Ana səhifə

Grand budapest hotel ralph fiennes tony revolori


Yüklə 0.67 Mb.
səhifə10/11
tarix25.06.2016
ölçüsü0.67 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11







Moritz Hepper




Cook

David Cioffi




Pump Attendant

Lucas Hedges




Monks

Wolfgang Czeczor







Philipp Sonntag







Hans-Martin Stier







Georg Tryphon




Otto

Gabriel Rush




Soldiers

Hannes Wegener







Gerald Sullivan







Oliver Hazell







Ben Howard




Judge

Bohumil Váchal




Zig-Zag

Marko Dyrlich




"Boy with Apple" (model)

Ed Munro












Accounting Department







Production Accountant

Isaac Sananes




German Chief Accountant

Johannes Schwerdt




First Assistant Accountant

Lena Schmigalla




Second Assistant Accountant

Andreas Penkin




Additional Assistant Accountant

Mun-ju Kim




Cashier

Yvonne Höft




File Clerk

Johanna Kammler




Pre-Production Payroll Accountant

Siegrid Schmidt




U.K. Payroll

Sargent-Disc Ltd




Extras Payroll

Mecon Media Concept Ltd




Post-Production Accounting

Trevanna Post, Inc.







Jennifer Freed







Ian Crockett













Casting Department







Casting Associate (New York)

Henry Russell Bergstein




Casting Associate (Los Angeles)

Deborah Maxwell Dion




Casting Assistant (U.K.)

Jessie Frost




Extras Casting


Agentur Filmgesichter




Johanna Ragwitz




Dennis Becker




Extras Casting Assistants


Johanna Komander




Jan Filkorn




Christin Geigemüller










Transportation Department







Transportation Coordinator

Florian Haeger




Production Drivers

Marian Goepel






Marcel Ahrens






Norbert Mentrop






Jan Bludau







Nils Konrad






Steve Wilks







Axel Hübner






Matthias Langwich







Eric von Mutius







Philipp von Bremen




Movie Service (Görlitz)

Jens Marschalleck




Truck Rentals

Vorsprung UG







Martin Kuschan










London Unit




Director of Photography

Giles Nuttgens




Art Director

Nathan Parker




Standby Art

Mark Griffiths




Production Coordinator

Katie Dolan













Editorial Department







Post-Production Supervisor

Gisela Evert




Assistant Editor

John Addis




Visual Effects Concept Artist

Ray Lewis




Animatic Editor

Edward Bursch




Rushes Laboratory

ARRI Film & TV Services Berlin







Clemens Schmid







Mandy Rahn







Lissy Knauer




Rushes Grader

Maiken Priedemann




Editorial Equipment

West 7 Post Production Ltd










Post-Production Sound




Additional Dialogue Editor

Richard Quinn




Assistant Sound Editor

Igor Nikolic




Foley Artist

Steve Baine




Foley Mixer

Peter Persaud




Foley Assistant

Gina Wark




Foley Editor

Brian Gogarty




Sound Re-Recorded at

Warner Bros. De Lane Lea




Sound Mix Engineer

Mahesh Depala




Sound Mix Technician

Richard Lovell










Digital Intermediate




Digital Intermediate by

Modern VideoFilm




Assistant Colorist

Karlo Babakhanian




I.Q. Artist

Craig Coveney Price




Producer

Zara Park




Coordinator

Carissa Clark




Engineer

Walt Bigelow




Scanning Operator

Bryan Park




Film Editorial

Frank Fichera




Digital Cinema

Jorge Zepeda







Chris Kirkpatrick




D.R.S. Operator

Dave McCarthy




Digital Imaging

Kris Gregg







Robert Fernley




Quality Assurance

Jason Modica




Account Executive

Tracey Grimes




Digital Intermediate Facility (London)

Molinare TV & Film Ltd




Post-Production Manager

Alan Pritt




Supervisor

Matt James




Coordinator

François Kamffer




Technicians

Jamie Welsh







Michelle Cort







Tim Drewett







Mike Andrews







Steve Owen







Kirsty Dua




Data Transfer

Jonny Dickenson







Lizzie Newsham










LOOK EFFECTS, GmbH




Visual Effects Executive Producer

Henrik Fett




Lead Compositor

Jan Burda




Visual Effects Producer

Jenny Foster




Digital Compositors

Jonas Stuckenbrock







Nina Pries







S. Andreas Dahn







Enrico Perei







Thorsten Rienth







Tristan Lilien







Ralph Segi







Michael Desnoyelles







Alan Morel




Matte Painters

Simone de Salvatore







Marco Wilz




3D Artists

Alexander Hupperich







Nicolas Pellkofer




Visual Effects Editor

Dirk Stoppe




I.O. Administrator

Michael Oliver




Additional Visual Effects by

LUXX Studios













Additional Visual Effects by

The Artery VFX




Visual Effects Supervisor

Vico Sharabani




Executive Producer

Yfat Neev




Producer

Lynzi Grant




Production Coordinator

Andrew Collora




Flame Artists

Jake Nelson







Tal Shuv




Compositors

Tony Rivas







Adam Deustch







John Geehreng




Additional Visual Effects by

Space Monkey




Compositor

Joe DiValerio




Additional Visual Effects by

[HY*DRAU”LX] VFX




Title Design

Jeff Kryvicky




Title Drawings

Nathan O. Marsh




Title Animation

Christian De Vita







Christian Kuntz













Miniatures Department







Senior Modelmakers

Alex Friedrich







Nico Nitsch




Modelmakers

Gerold Bublak







Peter Muehlenkamp







Holger Delfs







Berton Pierce







Henri Grund







Katharina Hafermaas




Junior Modelmakers

Josef Schmidt







Louise Pokutta




Sculptors

Alice Büchner







Ilona Vovchyk







Franz Rodwalt




Miniature Unit Coordinator

Kathrin Krückeberg










Stop-Motion Animation Department




Animator

Andy Biddle




Stop-Motion Directors of Photography

Tristan Oliver







Matthew Day




Stop-Motion Lighting Cameraman

Toby Farrar




Puppet Fabricator

Andy Gent




Sculptors

Joshua Flynn







Nathan Flynn







Christy Matta







Elizabeth Dalton







Cormac Mackee







Rut Villamagna













Indian Paintbrush







Chief Financial Officer

Deborah Wettstein




Chief Operating Officer

Peter McPartlin




Head of Development

Nora Skinner




Controller

Kristen Yi




Creative Executives

Kara Van Abeele







Sam Roston




Executive

Joe Bunting




Assistant to Mr. Steven Rales

Sandra K. Schilling




Assistant to Mr. Peter McPartlin

Haley Hanson




Assistant to Ms. Deborah Wettstein

Anne Ratz













Studio Babelsberg







Production Executive

Sonja B. Zimmer




Business Affairs

Katja Hörstmann




Financial Controller

Wolfgang Schwedler




Assistant to Mr. Molfenter

Marie Wildenhain




Assistant to Mr. Woebcken and Mr. Fisser

Martina Ludwig




Production Publicist

Eike Wolf













Legal and Financial Services







Production Legal Services

Irwin M. Rappaport, P.C.




U.K. Production Legal Services

Miles Ketley







Sarah Bing







Alexander Lea




German Production Legal Services

Dr. Andreas Pense




Additional Legal Services

Hans Radau







Martin Diesbach







Dan Waggoner







Mickey Mayerson







Stephen Zager







Christiane Stuetzle







Manon Cordewener







Heiko Tschauner




Completion Bond

Film Finances




Production Insurance Broker

DeWitt Stern Group




German Production Insurance Broker

Caninenberg & Schouten GmbH




Financial Services

Commerzbank AG




Clearances

Wendy Cohen




Script Research

Act One Script Clearance




Dialogue and Continuity Script

FATTS













Hotel Börse







Hotelier

Georg Rittmannsperger




Executive Housekeeper

Susanne Palme




Food and Beverage Manager

Jeannette Scholz




Marketing

Sabine Euler




Waitress

Claudia Junge




Night Porter

Martin Silkeit




Chambermaids

Katrin Brach







Anja Eick







Gerlind Kis







Jutta Teubner







Arletta Ardissone




Chefs

Paolo Coluccio







David Cioffi







Mattia Fanton










The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble




Artistic Head

Dmitry Dmitrienko




Balalaika Prima (Solo)

Alexander Marchakovsky




Balalaika Prima

Nicolas Kedroff







Oleg Piskunov







Kirill Lavrushkin




Balalaika Secunda

Viacheslav Semikov







Nadezhda Dmitrienko







Yaroslav Poptsov







Sergey Chuchupalov




Balalaika Alto

Ivan Palchuck







Ivan Shramkov







Denis Zhukov







Vladimir Korzhev




Balalaika Bass

Efnan Ibadlaev







Victor Kormakov










Orchestre de balalaikas Saint-Georges




Artistic Head

Pétia Jacquet-Pritkoff




Balalaika Piccolo

Natalia Trocina




Balalaika Prima

Macha Apreleff




Balalaika Secunda

Alexis Moussine-Pouchkine




Balalaika Alto 

Natacha Fialkovsky




Balalaika Tenor

Aliona Jacquet-Apreleff




Balalaika Contrabass

Micha Rutschkowsky




Balalaika

Eric de Drouas







Serge Vlassenko







Tatiana Derevitsky







Marie Prihnenko







Nastassia Jacquet-Apreleff







Marie Kalinine







Ivan Cherkasof







Vladimir de Gourko







Romain de Gourko







André Chestopaloff







Nathalie Moussine-Pouchkine







Alexandre Vikouloff







Philippe Garcia










Musicians




Percussion

Paul Clarvis







Frank Ricotti




Organ

Simon Johnson




Cimbalom

Edward Cervenka







Giani Lincan




Zither

Jon Banks




Celeste

David Arch




Harp

Hugh Webb




Timpani

Tristan Fry




Brass

David Pyatt







Simon Rayner







Philip Eastop







Nigel Black







Mike Hext







Mark Nightingale







Byron Fulcher







Andy Wood







Owen Slade




Flute / Recorder

Karen Jones







Anna Noakes







Nina Robertson




Recorder

Bill Lyons







Rebecca Austin-Brown







Jill Kemp




Clarinet

John Carnac







Martin Robertson




Clarinet / Bass Clarinet

David Fuest




Bassoon

Daniel Jemison







Dominic Morgan




Alpenhorn

Marc Woodhurst







Frances Jones







Jocelyn Lightfoot




Whistlers

Alexandre Desplat







Barney Pilling










London Voices Choir




Chorus Master

Ben Parry




Tenors

Garth Bardsley







Richard Eteson







Simon Haynes







Benedict Hymas







Henry Moss







Julian Alexander Smith







Ashley Turnell







Richard Edgar Wilson




Basses

Stefan Berkieta







Benjamin Bevan







Nicholas Garrett







Cheyney Kent







Russell Matthews







Martin Nelson







Simon Preece







Lawrence Wallington




Choir Co-Head

Terry Edwards













Music Department







Music Coordinator

Meghan Currier




Score Coordinator

Xavier Forcioli




Programmer

Romain Allender




Music Preparation

JoAnn Kane Music Service







Norbert Vergonjeanne







Claude Romano




Music Librarian

David Hage




Score Recorded at

Air Studios




Pro Tools Operators and Recordists

Fiona Cruickshank







Chris Barrett




Assistants

Laurence Anslow







John Prestage




Additional Recordists

Rupert Coulson







Olga FitzRoy







Jake Jackson




Additional Score Recorded at

Abbey Road Studios




Additional Recordist

Lewis Jones




Balalaikas Recorded at

Studio Guillaume Tell




Recording Assistant

Florent Berthier




Organ Recorded at

St. Jude-on-the-Hill, London




Music Mixed at

Abbey Road Studios




Orchestra Contractor (London)

Isobel Griffiths




Assistant Orchestra Contractor (London)

Jo Changer




Musicians' Contractor (Paris)

Jean-Michel Bernard




Balalaika Contractor

Joris Bartsch Buhle













“s'Rothe-Zäuerli”
Written and composed by Ruedi Roth & Werner Roth
Performed by Öse Schuppel
Published by myMusicRights Publishing / Holyschnikee Publishing
Courtesy of PM Music in accordance with Phono-Vertriebs GmbH / Tell Music

“Concerto for Lute and Plucked Strings I. Moderato”
Written by Antonio Vivaldi
Performed by Siegfried Behrend & DZO Chamber Orchestra
Courtesy of Fonoteam GmbH




“The Linden Tree”
Written by Pavel Vasilevich Kulikov
Performed by Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra, Vitaly Gnutov
Courtesy of Natalya Abramyan and National Music Publishers
Courtesy of Universal International Music B.V. Under license from Universal Music Enterprises

“Roses from the South”
Written by Johann Strauss II
Performed by Wurlitzer 153, 8-Roll #13175
Courtesy of Play-Rite Music Rolls




“Happy Birthday to You”
Written by Mildred J. Hill, Patty S. Hill
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət