Ana səhifə

Grand budapest hotel ralph fiennes tony revolori


Yüklə 0.67 Mb.
səhifə7/11
tarix25.06.2016
ölçüsü0.67 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11






















Property Department







Assistant Property Master

Eckart Friz




Props Buyer

Pre-Production Props Buyer



Vincent Kastner




Alexander Liebenthron




On-Set Standby Props

Till Sennhenn




Standby Props Assistant

Elise Janouch




Props Driver

Max Wappenschmitt




Special Propmakers

Christopher Baumstieger







Robert Wiesner






















Art Department Studio Babelsberg







Manager

Michael Düwel




Financial Controller

Marlies Deponte




Staff Coordinator

Henry Grimm




H.O.D. Surface Design

Robert Krüger




Construction Manager

Marco Preßler




Assistant to Construction Manager

Robert Samtleben




Construction Draftsman

Andreas Vieweg




Construction Buyer

Melanie Reichert




Lead Carpenter

Patrick Lojek




Lead Painter

Edgar Konkoll




Carpentry Workshop Supervisor

Marc Murawski




Carpenters

Thomas Jakob







Bert Fritzsche







Oliver Krink







Sebastian Jahn







Olaf Wehner







Bernd Schirach







Norbert Schröder







Holger Blumenschein







Sandy Schmidt







Denny Neisener




C.N.C. Operator

Gerald Zimmermann




Painters

Stephan Buttchereit







Daniel Bothe







David Huggins







Wiebke Lenz




Art Painters

Frank Born







Roland Grasse




Construction Drivers

Lothar Dankert







Tom Kirsten







Mathias Bothe






















Costume Department







Milliner

Luca Canfora




Costume Assistant / Researcher

Patrizia Barbera




Costume Assistant / Buyer

Stefanie Bruhn




Costume Assistant / Dyer

Elena Pavinato




Assistant Costume Designer (London)

Robert Worley




Set Key Standby

Laurence Caines




Set Standby

Bruno de Santa




Men’s Key Costume Cutter

Giampietro Grassi




Men’s Costume Cutter

Christian Kratzert




Ladies’ Key Costume Cutter

Martina Steiner




Assistant Ladies’ Costume Cutters

Adriane Göhl







Antje Wiedemann




Fabric Painters

Jan Dieckmann







Benjamin Tyrrell







Ann Munro




Tailors

Katrin Kobold







Angelo Malvuccio







Michael Wolf







Maria Pia Rossi




Costume Makers

Gabriele Keuneke







Saskia Irrgang




Military Costume Assistant

François-Louis Delfolie




Costume Assistants / Dressers

Marta Grassi







You-Jin Seo







Simone Zimmermann




Seamstresses

Monika Blasche







Emmanuelle Bredoux







Sabrina Salvitti




Daily Seamstresses

Sieglinde Jurack







Ellen-Maria Muggelberg




Budget Coordinator

Patrizia Pitt




Costume Department Coordinator

Federica Giorgetti




Costume Department Production Assistant

Jana Witte




Costume Department Driver

Sven-Uwe Daßler




Costume Assistants (Rome)

Andrea Sorrentino







Carolina Olcesi




Fabric Designer (Rome)

Chiara Cola




Photoshop Lab

Elisabetta Fria







Antonella Buono







Valeria de Robeis






















Camera Department







Second Assistant Camera

Gero Neumann




Loader

Uwe Zegnotat




Technical Support Camera

Clemens Szelies




Camera Trainee

Jozephine Hannon-Czyrko




First Assistant Camera (Second Unit)

Heiko Wentorp




Loader (Second Unit)

Mareike Böttcher Renner




Helicopter Photographer

Leo Baumgartner




Steadicam Operator

Sanjay Sami




Documentarian

Francesco Zippel




Camera, Grip and Lighting Equipment

ARRI Rental Germany




Tower Cam

MAT Film TV CAMERA







Peter Braun













Hair and Make-up Department







Hair and Make-up Artist

Emma Mash




German Key Hair and Make-up Artist

Heike Merker




Make-up Artist

Daniela Skala




Crowd Supervisor

Christiane Weber




Hair Artist

Zoe Tahir




Prosthetics

Coulier Creatures FX Ltd







Mark Coulier







Duncan Jarman







Stephen Murphy




Wigs

Ray Marston Wig Studio




Contact Lenses

The Reel Eye Company




Contact Lens Technician

Ernst-Oskar Modrow












Location Sound







Sound Maintenance

St. Clair Davis




Boom Operator and Cable Person

Daily Cable Person



Howard Bevan




Thomas Wallis






















Grip and Electric







Rigging and Pre-Lighting Gaffer

Oliver Haas




Best Boy

Alexander Zielke




On-Set Grip

Kenneth Pearson




Grip Assistant

Fabian Aust




Rigging Grip

Hannes Tröger




Grip Trainee

Christian Marienthal




Additional On-Set Grips


Markus Pluta

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət