Ana səhifə

Grand budapest hotel ralph fiennes tony revolori


Yüklə 0.67 Mb.
səhifə9/11
tarix25.06.2016
ölçüsü0.67 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11







Stunts and Effects







Stunt Coordinator

Volkhard Buff




Precision Driver and Stunts

Piet Paes




Camera Vehicles

Moving Cine Company




Quad Driver

Tobias Vorbrodt




Zero Double

Asuka Tovazzi




Agatha Double

Babette Schimanek




Jopling Double

Felix Koch




Special Effects

Nefzer Babelsberg GmbH




Special Effects Supervisors

Uli Nefzer







Gerd Nefzer




Special Effects Coordinator

Klaus Mielich




Special Effects Set Supervisor

Till Hertrich




Armorer

Bernd Rautenberg






















Production Department







Production Coordinator

Dorothee Hufschmidt




Assistant Production Coordinator

Pre-Production Coordinator



Micha Belitz




Sylke Ferber




Producers’ Assistant

Michael Kappler




Production Assistant

Reiki von Carlowitz




Shipping Coordinator

Katharina Gapski




Travel and Accommodation Coordinator

Michèle Maurer




Office Runner

Luisa Stübner




Facilities Cleaner

Andreas Braun




Third Assistant Directors

Caroline Kämpfer







Oliver Hazell




Additional Third Assistant Directors

Finn Pelke







Tobias Asam







Jakub Lebedynski




Assistant Director Runner

Katharina Hingst




Crowd Runner

India Gibbs




Additional Assistant Director Runner

Philipp Kramer




First Assistant Director (Second Unit)

Andreas Andrew Hoffmann




Script Supervisor

Alexandra Torterotot




Assistant Location Manager

Simon Daniel




Location Coordinator

René Wuttke




Location Production Assistant

Alex Biehn




Set Manager

Steve Sauthoff




Location Set Production Assistants

Felix Witte







Kevin Nerlich







Daniel Thomas Kyburz




Facility Manager

Lothar Israel




Assistant to Mr. Anderson (New York)

Lauren Ro




Co-Producer for Scott Rudin

Eli Bush




Assistants to Mr. Rudin

Jason Shrier







Dan Sarrow




Assistant to Mr. Fiennes

Laura Coates




Office Runner (Paris)

Cécile Aubert




Health and Safety Manager

Werner Schütz




Health and Safety Coordinator

Grit Belitz




Set and Construction Medics

ASB Rettungsdienst und Katastrophenschutz GmbH







Fire Department Görlitz




Picture Vehicles Coordinator

Tom Ehrhardt




Picture Vehicles Assistant Coordinator

Jan Kubkowski




Animal Wranglers

Michael Schweuneke







Roger Farr




Catering

Star’s Dinner Express







Matthias Fehrenbach




Cook

Christian Epping




Catering Crew

Elena Meyer







Heiderose Mauer







Lena Seggert




On-Set Craft Assistant

Matthias Behnke




Soups by

Kaffe am Flüsterbogen








































In Order of Appearance







Student

Jella Niemann




Author's Grandson

Marcel Mazur




Alpine Hiker

Robert Bienas




Front Desk (1968)

Manfred Lindner




Composer

Oliver Claridge




Businessman

Bernhard Kremser




Actor

Kunichi Nomura




Nun

Sister Anna Rademacher




Bather

Heinz-Werner Jeschkowski




Head Waiter (1968)

Steffen Scheumann




Schoolteacher

Sabine Euler




Widow

Renate Klein




Second Waiter (1968)

Uwe Holoubek




Footmen (1932)

Francesco Zippel







Enrico Hoffmann




Anatole

Daniel Steiner




Housekeeper (1932)

Marie Goyette




Ernst

Hendrik von Bültzingslöwen




Igor

Paul Schlase




Doormen (1932)

Jenő Orosz







Gyula Lukács




Chauffeur

Darin Damjanow




Crippled Shoeshine Boy

Dar Ronge




Front Desk (1932)

Georg Rittmannsperger







Dirk Bossmann







Arwin Lobedann




Herr Schneider

Robin Hurlstone




Frau Liebling

Jutta Westphal




Chef (1932)

Matthias Holfert




Grandes Dames

Lisa Kreuzer







Gisela Bech







Birgit Müller







Ursula Kuhnt







Monika Krüger




Herr Becker

Wolfram Nielacny




Head Waiter (1932)

Reinhold Hegelow




Second Waiter (1932)

Steffen Nixdorf




Herr Mendl

Rainer Reiners




Franz

Milton Welsh




Taxi Driver

Piet Paes




Marguerite

Michaela Caspar




Laetizia

Sabine Urig




Carolina

Heike Hanold-Lynch




Old Man

Roy Macready




Young Man

John Peet




Distant Relation

Carl Sprague




Lutz Police Militia

Golo Euler







Jürgen Schwämmle




Giant Convict

Frank Jacob




Usherette

Claudia Junge




Parcel Inspector

Roman Berger




Snitch

Michael Benthin




Prison Guard

Matthias Matschke




Lobby Boys

Lennart Meyer







Alfred Hänel







Manpreet Gerlach







David Adamik
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət