Ana səhifə

Nile herbal For Importing and Exporting


Yüklə 19.12 Kb.
tarix27.06.2016
ölçüsü19.12 Kb.





Nile herbal For Importing and Exporting.

Commercial Chamber: 5084

Address : AL galaa.st –Abo ginshow –Abshway - Fayoum -Egypt

Telephone:002-0846723609



Fax:002-0846723609

Under the slogan (highest quality and your satisfaction) we would like to present you "the Nile herbal company" for agriculture products ((herbs, spices and seeds)),


Commercial offer


Botanical Name

Common Name

Price/TON(FOB)

Majorana hortensls

Marjoram (green)

2200USD

Ocimum basilicum

Basil

1500USD

Mentha peperita

Peppermint

2200USD

Mentha viridis

spearmint

1650USD

petrsellinum sativum

parsly

2450USD

Anthum graveolens

Dill

2000USD

Matricaria recutita

Chamomile flowers-organic

5000USD

Matricaria recutita

Chamomile in p.p

3200USD

Matricaria recutita

Chamomile TBC

2000USD

Calendula officinalis

Calendula(Marigold ) flowers

1800USD

Hibiscus sabdariffa

Hibiscus flowers

2800USD

Hibiscus sabdariffa

Hibiscus slices

1900USD

Hibiscus sabdariffa

Hibiscus TBC

1650USD

Cymbopogon citratus

Lemon grass

1600USD

Rosmarinus officinalis

Rosemary

1600USD

Foeniculum vulgare

Fennel seeds

1500USD





Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət