Ana səhifə

Tulokset: t 11 60 m


Yüklə 50.76 Kb.
tarix25.06.2016
ölçüsü50.76 Kb.
Vattenfall I osakilpailu Nastola 7.6.2005

Tulokset:


T 11 60 m


Erä1 (+1,0)

1.Jasmiina Hirvonen Orimattilan Jymy 9,33

2.Jenna Pihkola Lahden Ahkera 9,56

3.Marika Kihlakaski Lahden Ahkera 9,61

4.Anni Kokko Iitin Pyrintö 9,67

5.Neea Honkala Asikkalan Raikas 10,11

6.Fatu Sissoho Joutsan Pommi 10,51

7.Mari Ruuska Iitin Pyrintö 10,62

Erä2 (+1,5)

1.Hanna Salomäki Lahden Ahkera 9,04

2.Mikaela Kokko Asikkalan Raikas 9,67

3.Sanni Silkkari Orimattilan Jymy 9,83

4.Laura Nieminen Myrskylän Myrsky 9,97

5.Veera Virtanen Myrkylän Myrsky 10,04

6.Anniina Niemelä Padasjoen Yritys 10,18

7.Hanna Hänninen Nastolan Naseva 11,40

8.Viivi Sipponen Nastolan Naseva 12,28

T11 600 m


1.Veera Salomäki Lahden Ahkera 2.06,13

2.Maija Nieminen Orimattilan Jymy 2.08,89

3.Reetta Metsänen Joutsan Pommi 2.10,98

4.Iida Haikkola Myrskylän Myrsky 2.11,00

5.Vilma Taimisto Hollolan Nasta 2.14,35

6.Mimmi Saarinen Lahden Ahkera 2.15,18

7.Essi Pihkola Lahden Ahkera 2.15,68

8.Elisa Kaunismäki Orimattilan Jymy 2.18,74

9.Annika Tonteri Hartolan Voima 2.20,55

10.Tiia Niemelä Iitin Pyrintö 2.22,50

11.Elina Immonen Nastolan Naseva 2.26,51

12.Heidi Heikkilä Hartolan Voima 2.30,65

13.Lilja Nieminen Padasjoen Yritys 2.32,14

T11 Pituus


1.Milla Nieminen Lahden Ahkera 392

2.Inka Komonen Nastolan Naseva 382

3.Kaisa Kuisma Orimattilan Jymy 382

4.Moona Heiskari Lahden Ahkera 380

5.Laura Malinen Orimattilan Jymy 375

6.Sanni Suppala Hartolan Voima 358

7.Jenni Ilmonen Joutsan Pommi 354

8.Essi Kokko Iitin Pyrintö 343

9.Roosa Yli-Malmi Lahden Ahkera 340

10.Sara Pulkkinen Asikkalan Raikas 325

11.Ronja Sainio Myrskylän Myrsky 322

12.Elina Rantamäki Asikkalan Raikas 309

13.Jonna Vehkamäki Padasjoen Yritys 267

T11 Kuula


1.Julia Komonen Lahden Ahkera 916

2.Heta Tuuri Lahden Ahkera 871

3.Laura Kettunen Orimattilan Jymy 771

4.Aino Olkkonen Hartolan Voima 694

5.Sarianna Aikasalo Hartolan Voima 693

6.Netta Rujala Padasjoen Yritys 690

7.Anni Kungas Asikkalan Raikas 660

8.Henna Heikkilä Asikkalan Raikas 644

9.Ella Nuutinen Iitin Pyrintö 553

10.Heli Viljaniemi Myrskylän Myrsky 508

11.Jutta Ilmonen Joutsan Pommi 415

12.Elina Koskinen Nastolan Naseva 395




T11 Viesti 4x 50 m


1.Lahden Ahkera 30,04 Veera Salomäki, Moona Heiskari, Milla Nieminen, Hanna Salomäki

2.Orimattilan Jymy 30,52 Jasmiina Hirvonen, Sanni Silkkari, Maija Nieminen, Laura Malinen

3.Asikkalan Raikas 33,02 Henna Heikkilä, Anni Kungas, Mikaela Kokko, Elina Rantamäki

4.Myrskylän Myrsky 33,30 Veera Virtanen, Iida Haikkola, Ronja Sainio, Laura Nieminen

5.Hartolan Voima 34,18 Annika Tonteri, Sarianna Aikasalo, Aino Olkkonen, Sanni Suppala

6.Iitin Pyrintö 34,50 Mari Ruuska, Tiia Niemelä, Ella Nuutinen, Hetta Ahokas

7.Joutsan Pommi 35,12 Reetta Metsänen, Jutta Ilmonen, Jenni Ilmonen, Fatu Sissoho

8.Nastolan Naseva 35,69 Elina Immonen, Elina Koskinen, Hanna Hänninen, Inka Komonen

9.Padasjoen Yritys 42,99 Jonna Vehkamäki, Lilja Nieminen , Netta Rujala , Anniina Niemelä

T 13 60 m


Erä1 (+0,53)

1.Reetta Hämäläinen Lahden Ahkera 8,64


2.Henni Silkkari Orimattilan Jymy 9,53

3.Tatjaana Murto Myrskylän Myrsky 9,73

4.Sini Vastamäki Asikkalan Raikas 9,82

5.Marjukka Heino Joutsan Pommi 9,91

Erä 2 (+0,90)

1.Sini Kantele Hartolan Voima 8,51

2.Anni Aaltonen Asikkalan Raikas 9,94

Erä3 (+2,21)

1.Anna Koskinen Nastolan Naseva 9,30

2.Laura Eronen Lahden Ahkera 9,32

3.Maiju Nuutinen Iitin Pyrintö 9,51

4.Jenni Heikkilä Asikkalan Raikas 9,52



T 13 600 m

1.Teea Mäkinen Lahden Ahkera 1.50,68


2.Minttu Pokkinen Orimattilan Jymy 1.55,15

3.Viivi Saarinen Lahden Ahkera 1.56,04

4.Jannica Haajanen Hartolan Voima 1.57,62

5.Peppi Sainio Myrskylän Myrsky 2.02,09

6.Emilia Immonen Nastolan Naseva 2.03,65

7.Joanna Ahokanto Lahden Ahkera 2.03,98

8.Marika Jussila Asikkalan Raikas 2.04,30

9.Suvi Jokela Iitin Pyrintö 2.05,28

10.Jannica Karlen Lahden Ahkera 2.09,71

11.Ina Rantanen Asikkalan Raikas 2.13,23

12.Jessica Karlen Lahden Ahkera 2.17,45

13.Suvi Minkkinen Joutsan Pommi 2.23,74



T 13 3-loikka


1.Maiju Kauranen Joutsan Pommi 971

2.Säde Tiensuu Lahden Ahkera 960

3.Kristiina Mäkelä Orimattilan Jymy 933

4.Tiia Lehtosaari Hartolan Voima 930


5.Hanna Liljendahl Padasjoen Yritys 891


6.Mira Huuskonen Iitin Pyrintö 862

7.Alice Mattila Nastolan Naseva 847

8.Sara Heino Lahden Ahkera 817

9.Miia Laaksonen Myrskylän Myrsky 811

10.Venla Pulkkinen Asikkalan Raikas 792

T13 Keihäs


1.Tanja Huoponen Hartolan Voima 29,63

2.Hanna Kallioinen Lahden Ahkera 27,55

3.Saara Lusi Asikkalan Raikas 26,26

4.Johanna Salomaa Padasjoen Yritys 25,45

5.Jenni Mäkinen Iitin Pyrintö 23,53

6.Iina Honkala Asikkalan Raikas 23,03

7.Salla Illman Myrskylän Myrsky 15,67

8.Roosa Lassila Orimattilan Jymy 14,75

9.Pirita Karvanen Iitin Pyrintö 13,90

10.Bintu Sissoho Joutsan Pommi 13,30

11.Janita Sulander Nastolan Naseva 11,30

T13 Viesti 4x100 m


1.Lahden Ahkera1 55.51 Viivi Saarinen, Säde Tiensuu, Hanna Kallioinen, Reetta Hämäläinen

2.Hartolan Voima 58,60 Sini Kantele, Tanja Huoponen, Tiia Lehtosaari, Jannica Haajanen

3.Iitin Pyrintö 59,05 Maiju Nuutinen,Mira Huuskonen, Suvi Jokela ja Jenni Mäkinen

4.Orimattilan Jymy 1.00,30 Henni Silkkari,Minttu Pokkinen, Kristiina Mäkelä, Emilia Heinonen

5.Asikkalan Raikas 1.01,16 Ina Rantanen, Sini Vastamäki, Jenni Heikkilä, Iina Honkala

6.Nastolan Naseva 1.02,50 Emilia Immonen, Petra Siira, Alice Mattila, Anna Koskinen

7.Myrskylän Myrsky 1.03,09 Salla Illman, Miia Laaksonen, Peppi Sainio, Tatjaana Murto

8.Joutsan Pommi 1.03,84 Bintu Sissoho, Suvi Minkkinen, Marjukka Heino, Maiju Kauranen



T 15 100 m


Erä1 (+1,86)

Venla Paunonen Myrskylän Myrsky 12,82

Tuuli Turunen Asikkalan Raikas 14,17

Elina Vaittinen Lahden Ahkera 14,39

Riikka Rokala Orimattilan Jymy 14,46

Elina Peltonen Joutsan Pommi 14,73

Kati Seppälä Iitin Pyrintö 15,70

Marianne Lahtinen Padasjoen Yritys 17,25

Erä 2 (+1,53)

Tiina Leppäkoski Lahden Ahkera 13,13


Niina Kuusisto Lahden Ahkera 13,23


Suvi Kuoppala Nastolan Naseva 13,57

Vanessa Koskipalo Hartolan Voima 14,55

Riikka Näveri Nastolan Naseva 15,10

Erä3 (+1,78)

Heta Pikkarainen Oulun Pyrintö 13,81

Katja Kokko Lahden Ahkera 14,45

Niina Näveri Nastolan Naseva 15,64

T15 800m


1.Aino Paunonen Myrskylän Myrsky 2.38,19

2.Jenni Harmokivi Lahden Ahkera 2.40,07

3.Karoliina Kettunen Padasjoen Yritys 2.44,64

4.Vappu Salonen Hartolan Voima 2.51,86

5.Danica Huupponen Nastolan Naseva 2.52,64

6.Terhi Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 2.54,64

7.Elina Leppäkorpi Hartolan Voima 3.10,39

8.Anselica Koskipalo Hartolan Voima 3.29,18



T15 Korkeus


1.Janiina Kuosa Orimattilan Jymy 158

2.Janette Heino Lahden Ahkera 154

3.Anniina Ihamäki Lahden Ahkera 146

4.Taru Vilen Iitin Pyrintö 140

5.Ronja Mäkinen Padasjoen Yritys 135

6.Katariina Jansson Asikkalan Raikas 115



T15 Kiekko

1.Janita Tuominen Padasjoen Yritys 25,40


2.Sanna Huoponen Hartolan Voima 24,80

3.Aino Lusi Asikkalan Raikas 22,90

4.Sara Johansson Lahden Ahkera 17,70

5.Kati Lindholm Iitin Pyrintö 17,12

6.Suvi Hemmilä Orimattilan Jymy 13,74

T15 Viesti 4x100 m

1.Lahden Ahkera 53,38 Niina Kuusisto, Tiina Leppäkoski, Janette Heino, Jenni Harmokivi


2.Orimattilan Jymy 58,03 Riikka Rokala, Margareeta Mäkelä, Heini Väisänen, Janiina Kuosa

3.Asikkalan Raikas 58,44 Tuuli Turunen, Terhi Haapanen, Katariina Jansson, Aino Lusi

4.Nastolan Naseva 59,27 Niina Näveri, Riikka Näveri, Danica Huupponen, Suvi Kuoppala

5.Padasjoen Yritys 1.01,85 Ronja Mäkinen, Hanna Mertsalmi, Janita Tuominen, Karoliina Kettunen


6.Iitin Pyrintö 1.02,60 Kati Seppälä, Laura Jokela, Eija Talikka, Taru Vilen

7.Hartolan Voima 1.06,04 Vanessa Koskipalo, Lisa Nora, Vappu Salonen, Elina Leppäkorpi




N 17 800 m


1.Pinja Piira Lahden Ahkera 2.29,28

2.Pauliina Autere Hartolan Voima 2.35,93

3.Maiju Pöysti Lahden Ahkera 2.37,21

4.Nita Sulonen Asikkalan Raikas 2.46,69

5.Laura Kylmälä Lahden Ahkera 2.53,78

6.Tanja Leppäkorpi Hartolan Voima 2.56,41

7.Hanna Ojala Orimattilan Jymy 3.15,27

N 17 Pituus


1.Anni Järvinen Lahden Ahkera 499 (+1,09)

2.Ronja Järvinen Lahden Ahkera 490 (+1,62)

3.Henna Sjögren Iitin Pyrintö 487 (+1,33)

4.Marjukka Malin Lahden Ahkera 492 (+2,02) (487 +1,40) (kilp. Ulkopuolella)

5.Jenni Rossi Joutsan Pommi 471 (+1,29) (kilp. Ulkopuolella)

6.Elina Tommola Hartolan Voima 432 (+2,25) (420 +1,59)

7.Teija Niemelä Asikkalan Raikas 382 (+1,37)

8.Frida Koskinen Myrskylän Myrsky 272 (+1,36)




N 17 Kuula


1.Nina Lehtosaari Hartolan Voima 10,78

2.Senni Heikkinen Padasjoen Yritys 9,99

3.Jenni Rossi Joutsan Pommi 9,65

4.Marjukka Malin Lahden Ahkera 9,27


5.Heidi Huuskonen Iitin Pyrintö 8,11

6.Heidi Tonteri Hartolan Voima 7,54

7.Jonna Anttilainen Asikkalan Raikas 7,46

8.Anni Palander Iitin Pyrintö 7,19

9.Sini Oksanen Orimattilan Jymy 5,23

P 11 60 m


Erä1 (+1,17)

1.Ville Suorajärvi Nastolan Naseva 8,89

2.Juuso Jukkola Lahden Ahkera 9,04

3.Jami Palander Iitin Pyrintö 9,83

4.Aleksi Koskipalo Hartolan Voima 10,00

5.Peter Metso Myrskylän Myrsky 11,12

Erä2 (+1,38)

1.Jani Kumpulainen Asikkalan Raikas 9,50

2.Tomi Metzner Lahden Ahkera 9,91

3.Touko Syrjänen Iitin Pyrintö 9,97

4.Kimi Väärälä Padasjoen Yritys 10,51

5.Jere Vilander Orimattilan Jymy 10,97



P11 600 m

1.Saku Pitkälä Iitin Pyrintö 2.02,13


2.Juuso Sahamies Nastolan Naseva 2.03,63

3.Tomi Koppila Orimattilan Jymy 2.03,84

4.Sakari Kyyrönen Nastolan Naseva 2.06,88

5.Konsta Kolehmainen Iitin Pyrintö 2.09,76

6.Joni Vehkamäki Padasjoen Yritys 2.11,54

7.Topi Taimisto Hollolan Nasta 2.11,84

8.Ville Oksanen Joutsan Pommi 2.14,79

9.Sami Ronkainen Myrskylän Myrsky 2.16,16

10.Juho Lahtinen Hartolan Voima 2.17,57

11.Kim Kokko Asikkalan Raikas 2.20,18

12.Juho Mertsalmi Padasjoen Yritys 2.25,01

13.Joni Ronkainen Myrskylän Myrsky 2.26,93

14.Leevi Ahonen Hartolan Voima 2.42,86

P11 Pituus


1.Konsta Kauppinen Orimattilan Jymy 441

2.Aleksi Harju Lahden Ahkera 423

3.Jani Sjögren Iitin Pyrintö 381

4.Nico Jokinen Padasjoen Yritys 373

5.Sami Seker Nastolan Naseva 352

6.Alexi Tiihonen Myrskylän Myrsky 346

7.Oskari Nieminen Myrskylän Myrsky 339

8.Jesperi Viikilä Asikkalan Raikas 334

9.Toni Haapanen Nastolan Naseva 323

P11 Kuula

1.Markku Lahtinen Padasjoen Yritys 884


2.Joonas Metso Myrskylän Myrsky 822

3.Markus Laurila Padasjoen Yritys 804

4.Valtteri Haukkavuori Iitin Pyrintö 802

5.Jani Seppälä Iitin Pyrintö 763


6.Lassi Koskinen Padasjoen Yritys 752

7.Aleksi Malinen Orimattilan Jymy 733


8.Niko Ylätalo Iitin Pyrintö 612

9.Janne Nurminen Padasjoen Yritys 586


10.Pauli Huhtinen Nastolan Naseva 547


P11 4x50m


1.Iitin Pyrintö 32,26 Jani Sjögren, Saku Pitkälä, Jami Palander, Konsta Kolehmainen

2.Orimattilan Jymy 32,40 Aleksi Malinen, Jere Vilander, Tomi Koppila, Konsta Kauppinen

3.Nastolan Naseva 32,59 Ville Suorajärvi, Sakari Kyyrönen, Toni Haapanen, Juuso Sahamies

4.Padasjoen Yritys 33,14 Nico Jokinen, Kimi Väärälä, Markku Lahtinen, Joni Vehkamäki

5.Asikkalan Raikas 34,51 Kim Kokko, Jani Kumpulainen, Jesperi Viikilä, Leevi Mutru

6.Myrskylän Myrsky 36,10 Riku Lampi, Alexi Tiihonen, Oskari Nieminen, Albert Kousa



P 13 60 m erä1 (+2,21)


1.Sami Miettinen Asikkalan Raikas 9,02

2.Niki Soukkio Padasjoen Yritys 9,36

3.Jere Ollikainen Iitin Pyrintö 9,37

4.Lassi Oksanen Joutsan Pommi 9,44

5.Marko Eklund Myrskylän Myrsky 9,85

Erä 2 (+0,72)

1.Teemu Laine Lahden Ahkera 8,67

2.Julius Liukkonen Asikkalan Raikas 8,69

3.Kalle Nummela Orimattilan Jymy 9,07

4.Tuomas Lavonius Lahden Ahkera 9,11

5.Kalle Haajanen Hartolan Voima 9,43

6.Joona Korvenaro Nastolan Naseva 10,69



P 13 600 m


1.Mika Kantele Hartolan Voima 1.39,35

2.Emil Hagström Lahden Ahkera 1.48,96

3.Ossi Kekki Lahden Ahkera 1.49,22

4.Saki Salomäki Padasjoen Yritys 1.50,46

5.Jere Jokinen Lahden Ahkera 1.50,87

6.Timo Majaniemi Orimattilan Jymy 1.53,18

7.Teemu Anttilainen Asikkalan Raikas 1.55,83

8.Matti Laaksonen Iitin Pyrintö 1.58,72

9.Toni Viljaniemi Myrskylän Myrsky 2.01,95

10.Niko Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas 2.05,11



P 13 3-loikka

1.Ville Laine Lahden Ahkera 992


2.Jani Vitikainen Orimattilan Jymy 972

3.Jesse Palander Iitin Pyrintö 946

4.Mikko Anttilainen Asikkalan Raikas 885

5.Tuukka Salmi Lahden Ahkera 872

6.Joni Mälkönen Lahden Ahkera 856

7.Konsta Vilkman Padasjoen Yritys 846


8.Erik Lopian Myrskylän Myrsky 763

P13 Keihäs


1.Tuukka Taitonen Lahden Ahkera 38,53

2.Vesa Vilen Iitin Pyrintö 37,86

3.Juha Liljendahl Padasjoen Yritys 33,09

4.Juha Moilanen Orimattilan Jymy 32,03

5.Samuli Kallio Nastolan Naseva 30,85

6.Kristian Lång Lahden Ahkera 28,46

7.Miro Sulonen Asikkalan Raikas 28,43

8.Jere Kuivaniemi Myrskylän Myrsky 23,87

9.Petteri Lahtinen Padasjoen Yritys 20,40

P13 4x 100m


1.Lahden Ahkera 54,56 Teemu Laine, Jere Jokinen, Kristian Lång, Tuukka Taitonen

2.Lahden Ahkera 57,12 Emil Hagtröm, Ville Laine, Joel Mälkönen, Tuukka Salmi

3.Asikkalan Raikas 58,64 Sami Miettinen, Miro Sulonen, Mikko Anttilainen, Julius Liukkonen

4.Iitin Pyrintö 59,58 Matti Laaksonen, Vesa Vilen, Jere Ollikainen, Jesse Palander

5.Orimattilan Jymy 1.00,48 Matti Niemi, Jani Vitikainen, Kalle Nummela, Timo Majaniemi

6.Myrskylän Myrsky 1.02,54 Marko Eklund, Jere Kuivaniemi, Erik Lopian, Toni Viljaniemi



P 15 100 m

Erä 1 (+1,27)


Joonas Lindberg Lahden Ahkera 12,77

Lauri Laitinen Orimattilan Jymy 13,22

Christian Liljeroos Asikkalan Raikas 13,26 (kilpailun ulkopuolella)

Jan Olkkonen Orimattilan Jymy 14,01

Erä2 (+1,20)

Joni Mikkola Iitin Pyrintö 12,81

Mika Uotila Asikkalan Raikas 12,91

Mikko Juhola Padasjoen Yritys 13,57


Mikko Oksanen Joutsan Pommi 14,57


Kaj Eklund Myrskylän Myrsky 15,06

Miro Korvenaro Nastolan Naseva 15,59



P 15 800 m

1.Otto Koskinen Hartolan Voima 2.15,05


2.David Again Asikkalan Raikas 2.20,88

3.Niko Rantanen Padasjoen Yritys 2.24,63


4.Tuomas Mäkinen Lahden Ahkera 2.29,97

5.Eetu Kauppinen Orimattilan Jymy 2.30,72

6.Markus Vierumäki Lahden Ahkera 2.35,71

7.Janne Heljös Myrskylän Myrsky 2.38,84

8.Ville Tuomala Iitin Pyrintö 2.39,18

9.Aleksi Koskinen Nastolan Naseva 2.39,25



P 15 Korkeus


1.Aleksi Laitinen Lahden Ahkera 160

2.Joonas Saari Joutsan Pommi 149

3.Viljo Siekkinen Iitin Pyrintö 149

4.Eero-Pekka Auvinen Orimattilan Jymy 147

5.Atte Söderlund Myrskylän Myrsky 140

6.Sami Nurminen Padasjoen Yritys 130


7.Anton Haapanen Asikkalan Raikas 110

P 15 Kiekko

1.Christian Liljeroos Asikkalan Raikas 33,38


2.Juha Vuorikko Lahden Ahkera 31,98

3.Juho Laitinen Orimattilan Jymy 30,10


4.Ilari Apajainen Padasjoen Yritys 29,65


5.Janne Heljös Myrskylän Myrsky 28,96

6.Juho Rockas Myrskylän Myrsky 28,21

7.Henrik Rautiainen Iitin Pyrintö 19,68

8.Jani Tonteri Hartolan Voima 17,94




P 15 4x100m

1.Asikkalan Raikas 51,44 Christian Liljeroos, Ville Rantamäki, David Agaian, Mika Uotila
2.Lahden Ahkera 51,62 Juha Vuorikko, Joonas Lindberg, Aleksi Laitinen, Markus Vierumäki


3.Orimattilan Jymy 55,30 Jan Olkkonen, Eetu Kauppinen, Eero-Pekka Auvinen, Lauri Laitinen

4.Iitin Pyrintö 57,25 Henrik Rautianen, Viljo Siekkinen, Ville Tuomala ja Joni Mikkola


5.Padasjoen Yritys 57,32 Ilari Apajainen, Sami Nurminen, Niko Rantanen, Mikko Juhola


6.Myrskylän Myrsky 58,29 Juho Rockas, Kaj Eklund, Atte Söderlund, Janne Heljös

M 17 800 m


1.Ville Rokala Orimattilan Jymy 2.13,74

2.Jonne Kankkunen Myrskylän Myrsky 2.16,94

3.Kimmo Kakko Lahden Ahkera 2.16,96

4.Teemu Koskinen Hartolan Voima 2.18,17

5.Mikko Simola Iitin Pyrintö 2.26,24

M 17 Pituus


1.Tuomas Helin Lahden Ahkera 576 (+0,78)

2.Juha Sumanen Lahden Ahkera 556 (+0,43)

3.Otto Takala Joutsan Pommi 529 (+1,81)

4.Olli Rantanen Padasjoen Yritys 495 (+1,14)


5.Ville Pussinen Orimattilan Jymy 480 (+0,31)

M 17 Kuula

1.Markus Rauhala Iitin Pyrintö 14,05


2.Mikko Malminen Lahden Ahkera 12,74

3.Joonas Makkonen Lahden Ahkera 12,57


4.Tuomas Helin Lahden Ahkera 12,35

5.Pauli Ruishalme Padasjoen Yritys 12,04

6.Jesse Kuivaniemi Myrskylän Myrsky 11,30


7.Lauri Huurne Orimattilan Jymy 8,98


T/P13 kävelyviesti:

1.Orimattilan Jymy 16,48,3 Laura Kettunen, Maiju Pokkinen, Sini Hemmilä

2.Nastolan Naseva 17.01,4 Viivi Sipponen, Janita Sulander, Essi Taipale

3.Asikkalan Raikas 17.09,0 Neea Honkala, Niko Lehtinen, Ville Salakka



4.Padasjoen Yritys 17.09,6 Juho Mertsalmi, Hanna Liljendahl, Ossi Kettunen


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət