Ana səhifə

Scottish disability sport junior championships for swimmers with a learning disability


Yüklə 154.22 Kb.
tarix24.06.2016
ölçüsü154.22 Kb.
SCOTTISH DISABILITY SPORT JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

FOR SWIMMERS WITH A LEARNING DISABILITY


RESULTS





TOLLCROSS POOL, GLASGOW


WEDNESDAY 17 NOVEMBER 2010




EVENT 1 100 METRES INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY FINAL

BOYS OPEN


B’ RACE

  1. Stephen Coia WOSA Glencryan 1.39.38

  2. Shaun Henderson A/AS Bucksburn Acad 1.48.84

  3. Ross Bowman F Balwearie HS 1.54.22

  4. Thomas Hutchison F Balwearie HS 1.58.58


EVENT 2 100 METRES INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY FINAL

BOYS OPEN
A’ RACE


  1. Keiran Jardine D&G Dumfries Aca 1.11.71 NR

  2. Adam Melville WOSA Glencryan 1.17.31

  3. Brandon Buchan T St Paul’s RC Acad 1.20.69

  4. Mark Duffell FV Larbert HS 1.20.88

  5. James Wood A/AS Westfield 1.24.18

  6. Gregor Devine L 1.46.84


EVENT 3 100 METRES INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY FINAL

GIRLS OPEN


  1. Reagan Doig T Perth Acad 1.24.26 NR

  2. Amy MacFarlane WOSA Firpark 1.30.27

  3. Christina Lyttle A/AS Westfield 1.59.53



EVENT 4 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK HEATS

GIRLS CLASS 8

Final at Event 19


  1. Sky Hughes D&G Georgetown PS 37.43

  2. Hannah Fisher H Ullapool 38.82

  3. Simone Walker H Drummond 38.84

  4. Courtney Kerr WOSA St Oswalds 40.16

  5. Harriet Davis D&G Annan Acad 40.33

  6. Susie Taylor T Kingspark Sc 40.45

  7. Caitlyn Edwards A/AS St Andrews 44.59

  8. Charly Watts L Braidburn 46.22

  9. Charlotte Muir WOSA Sanderson 46.67

  10. Ciara Spence L Donaldsons 46.70

  11. Ailsa Menhinnick T Fairview Sc 47.95



EVENT 5 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 8


  1. Gavin Miller FV Coalsnaughton Pr 0.37.82

  2. Josh Kettles T Fairview Sc 0.39.43

  3. Adam Fox F Woodmill HS 0.41.42

  4. Zack Monsenelvick WOSB Firpark 0.42.56

  5. Luke Purdie A/AS Bucksburn Acad 0.42.60

  6. Patrick Dooley L Donaldsons 0.43.12

  7. Stuart Barrowman WOSB Kilpatrick 0.46.88

  8. Liam Walsh A/AS Carronhill 0.49.20

  9. Gary Falconer T Kingspark Sc 1.00.81



EVENT 6 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 7


  1. Carla McGurn F Balwearie HS 33.49

  2. Chelsea Brown H Drummond 34.65

  3. Toni Duffin F Balwearie HS 41.26

  4. Nicole Smith T Webster’s HS 42.48

  5. Jessica Johnstone D&G Annan Acad 42.95

  6. Rebecca Aitken A/AS Anna Ritchie 42.97

  7. Aillie Brown WOSA Park 43.97

  8. Ola Lipowskie D&G Annan Acad 57.80



EVENT 7 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK HEATS

BOYS CLASS 7

Final at Event 22



  1. Brian MacDonald H Drummond 34.61

  2. Hayden Kier D&G St Columbus Pr 34.67

  3. Ryan Moore WOSB Firpark 36.29

  4. Ian Clelland L Braidburn 37.78

  5. Daniel Brownlie T Kingspark Sc 38.20

  6. Tristin Rankin F Woodmill HS 40.06

  7. Jack Morrison D&G Langlands 40.63

  8. Jake Thomson-Petit F Woodmill HS 43.20

  9. Luke Corbett A/AS Carronhill 43.76

  10. Gary Meechan WOSA Drumpark 45.70

  11. Damien Hawes T Kingspark Sc 49.04

Dylan Baxter A/AS Ellon Pr DISQ

EVENT 8 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 6


  1. Megan Donaldson H Inv Royal Acad 32.11

  2. Emma Bell F Woodmill HS 33.42

  3. Morgan Cochrane A/AS Ellon Pr 33.81

  4. Chloe McDonald T Forfar Acad 35.25

  5. Sarah Edwards D&G Dumfries Acad 36.09

  6. Jessica Campbell L Donaldsons 36.77

  7. Holly Hewitson A/AS Anna Ritchie 37.06

  8. Cileas MacMaster H Lochaber HS 38.65

  9. Bernice King F Balwearie HS 40.45

  10. Molly Robertson T Kingspark Sc 41.80


EVENT 9 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK HEATS

BOYS CLASS 6

Final at Event 24


  1. Ian Imlay T Fairview Sc 30.06

  2. Chris Grant A/AS Anna Ritchie 31.72

  3. Charlie Mulvaney H Drummond 31.83

  4. Mark Oliver F Woodmill HS 31.84

  5. Nicholas McCall WOSB Sanderson 32.65

  6. Dean Sneddon WOSA St Oswalds 32.99

  7. Stuart Leghorn WOSA Firpark 33.16

  8. Alexander Tang A/AS Carronhill 33.30

  9. James Lamont D&G Maxwelltown HS 33.98

  10. Liam Simmonds H Lochaber HS 35.95

  11. Cameron Roy WOSB Firpark 37.51

  12. Andrew Wilson FV Wallace HS 38.24

  13. Stuart Orlarski F Woodmill HS 49.24

Brandon Smith D&G Maxwellton HS DISQ

EVENT 10 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK HEATS

GIRLS CLASS 5

Final at Event 25


  1. Nadine Blakely WOSA Firpark 27.58

  2. Chantell Cousin F Lochgelly HS 27.68

  3. Roseanne Murray FV Carrongrange 28.66

  4. Rachel Smith WOSB St Oswalds 29.16

  5. Chloe Paton WOSA Firpark 29.59

  6. Zoey Donaghue L Donaldsons 30.08

  7. Caitlyn Ross FV Denny HS 30.19

  8. Lauren Robbie T Webster’s HS 30.48

  9. Sophie Dempster A/AS Ellon Pr 30.49

  10. Helena Tierney WOSB Merkland 32.52

  11. Ceitlin MacMaster H Lochaber HS 32.54

  12. Sammy Benton F Woodmill HS 34.28

Jessica Lamont D&G Maxwellton HS DISQ

EVENT 11 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK HEATS

BOYS CLASS 5

Final at Event 26


  1. Kieran Mills WOSA St Oswalds 26.16

  2. Kieron Clough F Lochgelly HS 26.99

  3. Gregor Manson L Donaldsons 27.09

  4. Ewan Klassen T Fairview Sc 28.46

  5. Calum Fraser H Inv Royal Acad 28.98

  6. Mark Lumsden FV Arion Club 29.80

  7. David McCallum WOSB Kilpatrick 29.81

  8. Jamie Ferguson WOSA Firpark 30.42

  9. Martin Sabiu H Lochaber HS 33.53

  10. Ross Caulfield L Braidburn 33.84

  11. Jardine Beck F Glenrothes HS 34.34

  12. Alex Watson A/AS Anna Ritchie 36.48

  13. Ben Payne A/AS St Andrews 36.95

  14. Ruaridh McCleod D&G Dumfries Acad 37.43


EVENT 12 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 3


  1. Thomas Hutchison F Balwearie HS 0.53.38

  2. Kyle Wardlaw FV Abercrombie Pr 0.55.19

  3. Andrew Coyle WOSA Abercorn 0.56.80

  4. Kieran Toner WOSA Firpark 0.58.32

  5. Kieran Cornfoot A/AS Ellon Pr 0.59.85

  6. Connor McGinlay L Donaldson 1.03.19

  7. Dean Hughes WOSB Firpark 1.12.51

  8. Christopher Skachill D&G Annan Acad 1.14.11

Liam McIntyre F Woodmill HS DISQ
EVENT 13 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK HEATS

BOYS CLASS 2

Final at Event 31


  1. Gregor Devine L Drummond 0.45.31

  2. Liam Davies T Webster’s HS 0.46.48

  3. Murrie Robertson WOSA Park 0.50.26

  4. Alastair Jack FV Carrongrange 0.50.44

  5. Finlay MacLennan H Drummond 0.50.51

  6. Carter Taylor F Woodmill HS 0.51.24

  7. Corey O’Donnell WOSB St Oswalds 0.51.78

  8. Lloyd Simpson F Lochgelly North 0.52.98

  9. Gordon Frew WOSA Firpark 0.53.45

  10. Andrew Duncan A/AS 0.54.23

  11. Thomas MacDonald WOSB Kilpartick 0.54.75

  12. Euan Ivey T Fairview Sc 0.55.37

  13. Lewis Dunlop D&G Annan Acad 1.00.14

  14. Andrew Innes A/AS Anna Ritchie 1.01.13

  15. Bobby Rome D&G Langlands 1.01.70


EVENT 14 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK HEATS

BOYS CLASS 1

Final at Event 34


  1. Keiran Jardine D&G Dumfries Acad 33.59 NR

  2. Craig MacLean H Lochaber HS 36.42

  3. Brandon Buchan T St Paul’s RC Acad 37.28

  4. Adam Melville WOSA Glencryan 37.37

  5. Mark Duffell FV Larbert HS 39.74

  6. James Wood A/AS Westfield 40.45

  7. Derek Keith WOSB Abercorn 44.29

  8. Scott Morton FV Carrongrange 44.95

  9. Finlay Skeet T Fairview Sc 45.77

  10. Stephen Coia WOSA Glencryan 46.41

  11. Shaun Henderson A/AS 47.70

  12. Shaun Rowcliffe F Lochgelly HS 48.78

  13. Lachlan MacBeth H Drummond 51.10

  14. Curtis Prior F Woodmill HS 58.73


EVENT 15 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 10


  1. Lewis McDonald L Neither Currie 0.51.80

  2. Eathan Falconer T Kingspark Sc 0.53.17

  3. James Cantlay A/AS Anna Ritchie 0.54.67

  4. Michael Toye WOSA Merkland 0.58.50

  5. Andrew McCue WOSA St Oswalds 1.07.34

EVENT 16 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 10
No Event

EVENT 17 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 9


  1. Lisa McIsaac H Lochaber HS 34.59

  2. Eddie Louise Smith D&G Annan Acad 42.60

  3. Bethany Fowler D&G Annan Acad 42.62

  4. Molly Urquhart T Kingspark Sc 48.65

  5. Hayley McIrvine T Kingspark Sc 49.15

  6. Shannon Genrich L Braidburn 53.49



EVENT 18 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 9


  1. Andrew Smith T Fairview Sc 0.41.17

  2. Stephen Robertson T Kingspark Sc 0.49.22

  3. Mark Patterson A/AS Ellon Pr 0.50.48

  4. Kieran Mitchell D&G Annan Acad 0.54.56

  5. Scott Walker A/AS St Andrews 1.01.82

  6. Callum McTeir F Woodmill HS 1.06.34



EVENT 19 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 8

Final of Event 4


  1. Susie Taylor T Kingspark Sc 38.03

  2. Sky Hughes D&G Georgetown PS 39.11

  3. Courtney Kerr WOSA St Oswalds 40.34

  4. Harriet Davis D&G Annan Acad 40.39

  5. Charly Watts L Braidburn 41.98

  6. Ciara Spence L Donaldsons 42.10

  7. Charlotte Muir WOSA Sanderson 42.38

  8. Hannah Fisher H Ullapool 42.81

  9. Caitlyn Edwards A/AS St Andrews 47.91

Simone Walker H Drummond DISQ

EVENT 20 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 8
Straight Final at Event 5

EVENT 21 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 7
Straight Final at Event 6

EVENT 22 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 7

Final of Event 7


  1. Ryan Moore WOSB Firpark 33.45

  2. Hayden Kier D&G St Columbus Pr 33.97

  3. Ian Clelland L Braidburn 34.56

  4. Brian MacDonald H Drummond 35.28

  5. Tristin Rankin F Woodmill HS 38.08

  6. Daniel Brownlie T Kingspark Sc 39.06

  7. Jack Morrison D&G Langlands 39.42

  8. Luke Corbett A/AS Carronhill 42.50

  9. Gary Meechan WOSA Drumpark 42.54

  10. Jake Thomson-Petit F Woodmill HS 44.60



EVENT 23 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 6
Straight Final at Event 8

EVENT 24 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 6

Final of Event 9


  1. Ian Imlay T Fairview Sc 27.40

  2. Chris Grant A/AS Anna Ritchie 30.13

  3. Mark Oliver F Woodmill HS 31.48

  4. Nicholas McCall WOSB Sanderson 32.20

  5. Dean Sneddon WOSA St Oswalds 32.33

  6. Charlie Mulvaney H Drummond 32.40

  7. Liam Simmonds H Lochaber HS 33.41

  8. Alexander Tang A/AS Carronhill 33.73

  9. James Lamont D&G Maxwelltown HS 33.85

  10. Stuart Leghorn WOSA Firpark 33.92



EVENT 25 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 5

Final of Event 10


  1. Nadine Blakely WOSA Firpark 27.64

  2. Roseanne Murray FV Carrongrange 27.78

  3. Chantell Cousin F Lochgelly HS 29.09

  4. Chloe Paton WOSA Firpark 29.99

  5. Rachel Smith WOSB St Oswalds 30.20

  6. Zoey Donaghue L Donaldsons 30.45

  7. Caitlyn Ross FV Denny HS 30.92

  8. Lauren Robbie T Webster’s HS 30.98

  9. Helena Tierney WOSB Merkland 32.47

  10. Sophie Dempster A/AS Ellon Pr 34.39


EVENT 26 25 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 5

Final of Event 11


  1. Gregor Manson L Donaldsons 26.36

  2. Kieron Clough F Lochgelly HS 26.87

  3. Kieran Mills WOSA St Oswalds 26.94

  4. David McCallum WOSB Kilpatrick 28.48

  5. Ewan Klassen T Fairview Sc 28.72

  6. Calum Fraser H Inv Royal Acad 30.02

  7. Ross Caulfield L Braidburn 31.30

  8. Jamie Ferguson WOSA Firpark 31.35

  9. Mark Lumsden FV Arion Club 32.41

  10. Martin Sabiu H Lochaber HS 34.61


EVENT 27 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 4


  1. Emily Sutherland H Invergordon Acad 1.06.12

  2. Kirstie Higgins T Brechin HS 1.06.22

  3. Louise Rogers F Balwearie HS 1.08.38



EVENT 28 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 3


  1. Claire Robertson FV Alva Acad 0.57.63

  2. Clare Bridges FV Alva Acad 0.58.88

  3. Saffron Croly WOSA Firpark 1.00.50

  4. Briony Clark F Lochgelly HS 1.06.11


EVENT 29 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 4


  1. Sean Harrigan WOSB Abercorn 1.03.00

  2. Steven White F Balwearie HS 1.05.18

  3. Louis Bain H Inv Royal Acad 1.17.15

  4. Connor Cruckshank D&G Annan Acad 1.19.16


EVENT 30 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 3

Straight Final at Event 12

EVENT 31 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 2

Final of Event 13


  1. Gregor Devine L Drummond 0.43.86

  2. Liam Davies T Webster’s HS 0.45.03

  3. Carter Taylor F Woodmill HS 0.47.52

  4. Finlay MacLennan H Drummond 0.48.53

  5. Murrie Robertson WOSA Park 0.49.40

  6. Alastair Jack FV Carrongrange 0.51.06

  7. Corey O’Donnell WOSB St Oswalds 0.52.51

  8. Gordon Frew WOSA Firpark 0.53.04

  9. Lloyd Simpson F Lochgelly North 0.54.51

  10. Andrew Duncan A/AS 0.56.02



EVENT 32 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 2


  1. Rossie St Louis WOSA Park 51.26

  2. Atlanta Crawford F Balwearie HS 54.03

  3. Georgina Robertson T Webster’s HS 54.93

  4. Dawn Jones A/AS 55.56

  5. Christina Lyttle A/AS Westfield 57.08

  6. Lauren Mitchell F Glenrothes HS 57.98


EVENT 33 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 1


  1. Reagan Doig T Perth Acad 41.79

  2. Amy MacFarlane WOSA Firpark 43.29


EVENT 34 50 METRES FREE STYLE BACK FINAL

BOYS CLASS 1

Final of Event 14


  1. Keiran Jardine D&G Dumfries Acad 34.70

  2. Craig MacLean H Lochaber HS 36.19

  3. Adam Melville WOSA Glencryan 36.40

  4. Brandon Buchan T St Paul’s RC Acad 37.50

  5. James Wood A/AS Westfield 40.83

  6. Mark Duffell FV Larbert HS 41.06

  7. Derek Keith WOSB Abercorn 45.70

  8. Scott Morton FV Carrongrange 47.64

  9. Stephen Coia WOSA Glencryan 48.25

  10. Finlay Skeet T Fairview Sc 49.65


EVENT 35 50 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE HEATS

BOYS CLASS 1

Final at Event 43


  1. Adam Melville WOSA Glencryan 0.38.34 NR

  2. Keiran Jardine D&G Dumfries Acad 0.39.00

  3. James Wood A/AS Westfield 0.42.72

  4. Brandon Buchan T St Paul’s RC Acad 0.42.73

  5. Mark Duffell FV Larbert HS 0.42.91

  6. Craig MacLean H Lochaber HS 0.45.80

  7. Cameron Noble L Donaldsons 0.49.92

  8. Stephen Coia WOSA Glencryan 0.50.43

  9. Shaun Rowcliffe F Lochgelly HS 0.56.23

  10. Jonathon Murphy WOSB Firpark 0.58.89

  11. Lewis Dunlop D&G Annan Acad 1.00.23

Finlay Skeet T Fairview Sc DISQ


EVENT 36 25 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

BOYS CLASS 5


  1. James Connolly L Braidburn 27.92

  2. Michael Russell F Lochgelly HS 28.91

  3. Luke Riley WOSA Merkland 33.80

  4. Alexander Ferrier WOSA Abercorn 34.06

  5. Aidan Harrison F Buckhaven HS 34.48

  6. Andrew Sinclair T Brechin HS 34.60

  7. Blair Nicol A/AS Anna Ritchie 36.06

  8. James Lamont D&G Maxwellton HS 37.36



EVENT 37 25 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

BOYS CLASS 4


  1. Sam Francis WOSA Firpark 25.28

  2. Kevin Docherty L Donaldsons 25.52

  3. Gordon Frew WOSA Firpark 26.81

  4. Andrew Duncan A/AS Bucksburn Acad 27.18

  5. Finlay MacLennan H Drummond 27.86

  6. Mark Burton WOSB Abercorn 27.99

  7. Liam McIntyre F Woodmill HS 28.44

  8. Ewan Klassen T Fairview Sc 29.19

  9. Kyle McDonald A/AS Bucksburn Acad 29.90

  10. Thomas MacDonald WOSB Kilpartick 33.61



EVENT 38 25 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 5


  1. Jessica Lamont D&G Maxwellton HS 31.15

  2. Louise Rogers F Balwearie HS 33.72

  3. Rebecca Aitken A/AS Anna Ritchie 34.83

  4. Bernice King F Balwearie HS 34.89



EVENT 39 25 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 4


  1. Saffron Croly WOSA Firpark 27.66

  2. Candice Stevenson L Donaldsons 29.48

  3. Georgina Robertson T Webster’s HS 29.95

  4. Rosie St Louis WOSA Park 30.97

  5. Atlanta Crawford F Balwearie HS 31.99



EVENT 40 50 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 1


  1. Reagan Doig T Perth Acad 45.33

  2. Amy MacFarlane WOSA Firpark 48.98

  3. Dawn Jones A/AS Bucksburn Acad 52.49



EVENT 41 50 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

BOYS CLASS 3


  1. Connor McGinlay L Donaldsons 1.02.91

  2. Ross Bowman F Balwearie HS 1.09.52

EVENT 42 50 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

BOYS CLASS 2


  1. Thomas Hutchison F Balwearie HS 0.55.14

  2. Murrie Robertson WOSA Park 0.56.06

  3. Curtis Prior F Woodmill HS 0.58.46

  4. Kyle Hannin WOSB Aberdcorn 0.58.82

  5. Derek Keith WOSB Abercorn 0.59.59

  6. Shaun Henderson A/AS Bucksburn Acad 0.59.84

  7. Andrew Wright FV St Modans 1.00.38

  8. Mark Lumsden FV Arion Club 1.01.02

Gregor Devine L Drummond DISQ
EVENT 43 50 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

BOYS CLASS 1

Final of Event 35


  1. Adam Melville WOSA Glencryan 0.38.45

  2. Keiran Jardine D&G Dumfries Acad 0.39.34

  3. Brandon Buchan T St Paul’s RC Acad 0.40.06

  4. James Wood A/AS Westfield 0.41.18

  5. Mark Duffell FV Larbert HS 0.42.64

  6. Craig MacLean H Lochaber HS 0.46.64

  7. Cameron Noble L Donaldsons 0.49.82

  8. Stephen Coia WOSA Glencryan 0.51.94

  9. Jonathon Murphy WOSB Firpark 0.55.56

  10. Shaun Rowcliffe F Lochgelly HS 0.57.27



EVENT 44 50 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 3


  1. Christina Lyttle A/AS Westfield 1.09.47

  2. Danielle Osborne F Woodmill HS 1.12.26

  3. Natalie Ego H Inv Royal Acad 1.30.58

  4. Briony Clark F Lochgelly HS 1.33.57



EVENT 45 25 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

BOYS CLASS 5

Straight Final at Event 36
EVENT 46 25 METRES ADAPTED BREAST STROKE FINAL

BOYS CLASS 4

Straight Final at Event 37

EVENT 47 25 METRES BUTTERFLY FINAL

BOYS CLASS 4


  1. Thomas MacDonald WOSB Kilpatrick 25.05

  2. James Connolly L Braidburn 33.16

  3. Cameron Robertson WOSA Kilpatrick 34.08



EVENT 48 25 METRES BUTTERFLY FINAL

BOYS CLASS 3


  1. Sean Harrigan WOSB Abercorn 29.35

  2. Ewan Klassen T Fairview Sc 29.62

EVENT 49 25 METRES BUTTERFLY FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 4


  1. Hannah Fisher H Ullapool 35.62



EVENT 50 50 METRES BUTTERFLY FINAL

BOYS CLASS 2


  1. Craig MacLean H Lochaber HS 41.88

  2. Finlay Skeet T Fairview Sc 41.95

  3. Stephen Coia WOSA Glencryan 44.66

  4. Scott Morton FV Carrongrange 53.02

  5. Lloyd Simpson F Lochgelly North 54.80

  6. Shaun Henderson A/AS Bucksburn Acad 55.49

  7. Ross Bowman F Balwearie HS 59.64



EVENT 51 50 METRES BUTTERFLY FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 2


  1. Christina Lyttle A/AS Westfield 1.05.77

  2. Dawn Jones A/AS Bucksburn Acad 1.06.07



EVENT 52 50 METRES BUTTERFLY FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 1


  1. Reagan Doig T Perth Acad 37.20 NR

  2. Amy MacFarlane WOSA Firpark 47.36



EVENT 53 50 METRES BUTTERFLY FINAL

BOYS CLASS 1


  1. Keiran Jardine D&G Dumfries Acad 32.90

  2. Mark Duffell FV Larbert HS 33.86

  3. Adam Melville WOSA Glencryan 34.62

  4. Brandon Buchan T St Paul’s RC Acad 36.34

  5. James Wood A/AS Westfield 40.01



EVENT 54 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 9


  1. Mark Patterson A/AS Ellon Pr 39.69

  2. Daniel Aberdein T Kingspark Sc 45.19

  3. Jake Thomson-Petit F Woodmill HS 46.97

  4. Steven Bryce WOSB Firpark 50.29

  5. James Doherty WOSB Park 52.09

  6. Andrew McCue WOSA St Oswalds 53.80

  7. Callum McTeir F Woodmill HS 57.33

EVENT 55 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT HEATS

GIRLS CLASS 7

Final at Event 71


  1. Jennifer Paton F Balwearie HS 29.89

  2. Jame Lee Turner WOSA Park Sc 32.84

  3. Bethany Fowler D&G Annan Acad 33.03

  4. Hayley McIrvine T Kingspark Sc 34.03

  5. Eddie Louise Smith D&G Annan Acad 34.04

  6. Toni Duffin F Balwearie HS 36.34

  7. Amy Cannon FV Wallace HS 39.39

  8. Simone Walker H Drummond 39.45

  9. Nikkita Greig WOSB Kilpatrick 44.99

  10. Ailsa Menhinnick T Fairview Sc 46.90


EVENT 56 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT HEATS

BOYS CLASS 7

Final at Event 72


  1. Ian Clelland L Braidburn 30.79

  2. Michael Toye WOSA Merkland 30.88

  3. Samual Lara D&G Dumfries Acad 31.65

  4. Stuart Barrowman WOSB Kilpatrick 32.48

  5. Joe McCann F Glenrothes HS 32.78

  6. James Cantlay A/AS Anna Ritchie 35.00

  7. Cameron Buchan A/AS Ellon Pr 35.03

  8. Matthew Tulloch T Webster’s HS 35.92

  9. Connor Wallace WOSA Firpark 36.49

  10. Connor McGinnis WOSB 36.82

EVENT 57 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT HEATS

GIRLS CLASS 6

Final at Event 73


  1. Daisy McKinna L Drummond 28.10

  2. Cileas MacMaster H Lochaber HS 28.45

  3. Mary Sweeney WOSB Firpark 28.92

  4. Jessica Lamont D&G Maxwellton HS 30.32

  5. Kelly Hoggan F Lochgelly HS 30.82

  6. Shannon Gourley FV Wallace HS 31.16

  7. Jessica Johnstone D&G Annan Acad 31.29

  8. Nicole Smith T Webster’s HS 32.60

  9. Katie Sneddon WOSB M Russell 33.00

  10. Courtney Kerr WOSA St Oswalds 35.18

  11. Dionne MacKay F Balwearie HS 35.19

  12. Heather Thompson WOSA Drumpark 35.75

  13. Meghan Weston A/AS St Andrews 55.30


EVENT 58 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT HEATS

BOYS CLASS 6

Final at Event 74


  1. Luke Riley WOSA Merkland 28.00

  2. Ross Caulfield L Braidburn 29.15

  3. Zain Sarwar L Drummond 29.31

  4. Michael Commerford WOSA Drumpark 30.50

  5. Grant Wales T Kingspark Sc 31.02

  6. Connor Naismith WOSB Govan HS 31.73

  7. Hayden Kier D&G St Columbus Pr 32.39

  8. Jack Morrison D&G Langlands 35.51

  9. Stuart Orlarski F Woodmill HS 35.56

  10. Liam Rhind H Drummond 38.60



EVENT 59 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT HEATS

GIRLS CLASS 5

Final at Event 75


  1. Chloe Paton WOSA Firpark 24.61

  2. Bernice King F Balwearie HS 27.69

  3. Melanie Waters WOSB M Russell 28.08

  4. Rachel Smith WOSB St Oswalds 29.56

  5. Dania Bey L Drummond 29.76

  6. Molly Robertson T Kingspark Sc 30.09

  7. Chelsea Brown H Drummond 30.26

  8. Carla McGurn F Balwearie HS 30.90

  9. Natalie Ego H Inv Royal Acad 33.16

  10. Morgan Cochrane A/AS Ellon Pr 33.70

  11. Skye Hughes D&G Georgetown Pr 37.77



EVENT 60 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT HEATS

BOYS CLASS 5

Final at Event 76


  1. Jordon Denley L Donaldsons 20.82

  2. Alexander Tang A/AS Carronhill 25.83

  3. Luke Purdie A/AS Bucksburn Acad 28.31

  4. Gary Meechan WOSA Drumpark 29.58

  5. Shane Cunningham T Brechin HS 30.22

  6. Mark Oliver F Woodmill HS 30.89

  7. Scott Birrell F Balwearie HS 31.02

  8. Martin Sabiu H Lochaber HS 31.61

  9. James Lamont D&G Maxwellton HS 32.28

  10. Dean Sneddon WOSA St Oswalds 68.26



EVENT 61 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 4


  1. Jason Burke F Balwearie HS 0.52.56

  2. Curtis Prior F Woodmill HS 0.55.27

  3. Brandon Ross WOSB Kilpatrick 1.03.91

  4. Blair Nicol A/AS Anna Ritchie 1.04.34

  5. Ryan Ferry WOSB Kilpatrick 1.07.15

  6. Daniel Fotheringham WOSA Kilpatrick 1.07.48

  1. Bobby Rome D&G Langlands 1.07.48

  1. Cameron Brown WOSA Kilpatrick 1.08.26

EVENT 62 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 3


  1. Ross McKenzie WOSB Merkland 0.52.80

  2. John Weir F Woodmill HS 0.54.90

  3. Sean Harrigan WOSB Abercorn 0.55.48

  4. Jamie Ferguson WOSA Firpark 0.55.78

  5. Andrew Sinclair T Brechin HS 0.58.16

  6. Kenneth MacKay WOSA Kilpatrick 1.01.20

  7. Connor Cruckshank D&G Annan Acad 1.01.72

  8. Charlie Mulvaney H Drumond 1.28.52


EVENT 63 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT HEATS

BOYS CLASS 2

Final at Event 82


  1. Daniel Griffin WOSB St Oswalds 0.46.09

  2. Billy Blackwood WOSA Firpark 0.47.50

  3. Kieran Cornfoot A/AS Ellon Pr 0.49.46

  4. Andrew Coyle WOSA Abercorn 0.49.51

  5. Ruaridh McCleod D&G Dumfries Acad 0.52.68

  6. Matthew Malcolm T Fairview Sc 0.53.06

  7. Kyle McDonald A/AS Bucksburn Acad 0.54.29

  8. Jardine Beck F Glenrothes HS 0.54.55

  9. Liam Simmonds H Lochaber HS 0.55.68

  10. Christopher Skachill D&G Annan Acad 0.59.96

  11. Mark Lumsden FV Arion Club 0.59.98

  12. Callum Fraser H Inv Royal Acad 1.01.98



EVENT 64 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT HEATS

BOYS CLASS 1

Final at Event 84


  1. Craig MacLean H Lochaber HS 32.79

  2. Lachlan MacBeth H Drummond 36.78

  3. Gregor Devine L Drummond 37.68

  4. Mark Burton WOSB Abercorn 40.59

  5. Murrie Robertson WOSA Park 40.99

  6. Ross Bowman F Balwearie HS 41.82

  7. Euan Ivey T Fairview Sc 42.95

  8. Jonathon Murphy WOSA Firpark 43.48

  9. Andrew Innes A/AS Anna Ritchie 44.91

  10. Thomas Hutchison F Balwearie HS 45.52

  11. Sam Wiseman A/AS Anna Ritchie 47.77

  12. Ewan Klassen T Fairview Sc 49.64



EVENT 65 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 10


  1. Kirsty Duncan A/AS St Andrews 0.45.34

  2. Sandra Canning WOSA James Reid 1.06.31


EVENT 66 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 10


  1. Brandon Smith D&G Maxwellton HS 0.47.55

  2. Stephen Herd T Kingspark Sc 0.51.29

  3. Lewis McDonald L Neither Currie 0.58.37

  4. Ryan Dolan WOSA Kilpatrick 0.58.49

  5. Dylan McKay T Kingspark Sc 1.09.88



EVENT 67 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 9


  1. Victoria Geddes T Forfar Acad 0.48.19

  2. Jessica Clark WOSA Kilpartick 0.50.69

  3. Susan Chalmers WOSA Park 0.53.31

  4. Charly Watts L Braidburn 1.14.80


EVENT 68 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 9
Straight Final at Event 54

EVENT 69 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 8


  1. Lisa McIsaac H Lochaber HS 37.44

  2. Harriet Davis D&G Annan Acad 37.91

  3. Hannah Young T Perth Acad 39.76

  4. Aillie Brown WOSA Park 46.72

  5. Sarah Moore WOSA Kilpatrick 48.48

  6. Ola Lipowskie D&G Annan Acad 48.50

  7. Caitlyn Edwards A/AS St Andrews 54.88


EVENT 70 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 8


  1. John Sapsed F Woodmill HS 28.55

  2. Patrick Dooley L Donaldsons 33.10

  3. James Glennie A/AS Ellon Pr 35.59

  4. Jack Good T Fairview Sc 37.46

  5. Argyll McEwan L Neither Currie 40.07

  6. Eathan Falconer T Kingspark 42.12

  7. Ben Warren A/AS St Andrews 47.62

  8. Robbie Simpson F Glenrothes HS 50.52

  9. Kieran Mitchell D&G 53.51


EVENT 71 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 7

Final of Event 55


  1. Jennifer Paton F Balwearie HS 28.88

  2. Bethany Fowler D&G Annan Acad 31.56

  3. Eddie Louise Smith D&G Annan Acad 33.19

  4. Hayley McIrvine T Kingspark Sc 34.87

  5. Jame Lee Turner WOSA Park Sc 36.94

  6. Toni Duffin F Balwearie HS 37.76

  7. Amy Cannon FV Wallace HS 38.61

  8. Nikkita Greig WOSB Kilpatrick 42.99

  9. Simone Walker H Drummond 43.49


EVENT 72 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 7

Final of Event 56


  1. Ian Clelland L Braidburn 28.83

  2. Samual Lara D&G Dumfries Acad 31.74

  3. Michael Toye WOSA Merkland 32.12

  4. Stuart Barrowman WOSB Kilpatrick 32.15

  5. Joe McCann F Glenrothes HS 33.71

  6. Cameron Buchan A/AS Ellon Pr 34.48

  7. James Cantlay A/AS Anna Ritchie 38.14

  8. Matthew Tulloch T Webster’s HS 39.22

  9. Connor McGinnis WOSB 39.31

  10. Connor Wallace WOSA Firpark 43.48



EVENT 73 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 6

Final of Event 57


  1. Daisy McKinna L Drummond 26.14

  2. Mary Sweeney WOSB Firpark 28.87

  3. Cileas MacMaster H Lochaber HS 29.74

  4. Shannon Gourley FV Wallace HS 31.67

  5. Jessica Lamont D&G Maxwellton HS 33.37

  6. Jessica Johnstone D&G Annan Acad 33.45

  7. Courtney Kerr WOSA St Oswalds 34.16

  8. Katie Sneddon WOSB M Russell 34.47

  9. Nicole Smith T Webster’s HS 34.85

  10. Dionne McKay F Balwearie HS 37.02



EVENT 74 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 6

Final of Event 58


  1. Ross Caulfield L Braidburn 26.12

  2. Luke Riley WOSA Merkland 26.54

  3. Zain Sarwar L Drummond 29.56

  4. Michael Commerford WOSA Drumpark 30.34

  5. Connor Naismith WOSB Govan HS 30.57

  6. Grant Wales T Kingspark Sc 31.93

  7. Hayden Kier D&G St Columbus Pr 32.70

  8. Stuart Orlarski F Woodmill HS 33.64

  9. Jack Morrison D&G Langlands 36.66

  10. Liam Rhind H Drummond 40.16

EVENT 75 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 5

Final of Event 59


  1. Chloe Paton WOSA Firpark 24.79

  2. Rachel Smith WOSB St Oswalds 27.46

  3. Molly Robertson T Kingspark Sc 27.87

  4. Melanie Waters WOSB M Russell 27.96

  5. Dania Bey L Drummond 28.95

  6. Chelsea Brown H Drummond 29.13

  7. Bernice King F Balwearie HS 29.31

  8. Carla McGurn F Balwearie HS 29.69

  9. Natalie Ego H Inv Royal Acad 30.98

  10. Morgan Cochrane A/AS Ellon Pr 32.03



EVENT 76 25 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 5

Final of Event 60


  1. Alexander Tang A/AS Carronhill 24.07

  2. Jordon Denley L Donaldsons 26.34

  3. Luke Purdie A/AS Bucksburn Acad 26.35

  4. Gary Meechan WOSA Drumpark 30.54

  5. James Lamont D&G Maxwellton HS 31.85

  6. Shane Cunningham T Brechin HS 32.17

  7. Scott Birrell F Balwearie HS 32.32

  8. Martin Sabiu H Lochaber HS 32.54

  9. Dean Sneddon WOSA St Oswalds 36.22

  10. Mark Oliver F Woodmill HS 40.82


EVENT 77 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 4


  1. Louise Rogers F Balwearie HS 0.56.43

  2. Rhianna Ogg H Inv Royal Acad 1.01.62

  3. Karen Murray A/AS Ellon Pr 1.01.82

  4. Sophie Dempster A/AS Ellon Pr 1.03.52



EVEMT 78 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 4

Straight Final at Event 61

EVENT 79 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 3


  1. Chantell Cousin F Lochgelly HS 0.55.59

  2. Lauren Mitchell F Glenrothes HS 0.58.32

  3. Roseanne Murray FV Carrongrange 0.59.27

  4. Ceitlin MacMaster H Lochaber HS 1.00.01

  5. Rebecca Aitken A/AS Anna Ritchie 1.00.12

  6. Hannah Fisher H Ullapool 1.03.60

  7. Lisa Wright A/AS Bucksburn Acad 1.28.23


EVENT 80 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 3

Straight Final at Event 62

EVENT 81 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 2


  1. Clare Bridges FV Alva Acad 0.49.21

  2. Christina Lyttle A/AS Westfield 0.50.00

  3. Caitlyn Ross FV Denny HS 0.50.89

  4. Emma Sykes F Woodmill HS 0.57.99

  5. Chloe Smith H Inv Royal Acad 0.59.98

  6. Briony Clark F Lochgelly HS 1.10.73


EVENT 82 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 2

Final of Event 63


  1. Billy Blackwood WOSA Firpark 47.53

  2. Daniel Griffin WOSB St Oswalds 48.20

  3. Kyle McDonald A/AS Bucksburn Acad 49.61

  4. Andrew Coyle WOSA Abercorn 49.78

  5. Kieran Cornfoot A/AS Ellon Pr 51.10

  6. Jardine Beck F Glenrothes HS 52.91

  7. Matthew Malcolm T Fairview Sc 54.33

  8. Christopher Skachill D&G Annan Acad 54.41

  9. Ruaridh McCleod D&G Dumfries Acad 55.02

  10. Liam Simmonds H Lochaber HS 56.73


EVENT 83 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

GIRLS CLASS 1


  1. Dawn Jones A/AS Bucksburn Acad 40.12

  2. April McKee WOSA M Russell 43.71

  3. Rosie St Louis WOSA Park 44.69

  4. Georgina Robertson T Webster’s HS 45.18

  5. Claire Robertson FV Alva Acad 46.20

  6. Emily Sutherland H Invergordon Acad 53.41

  7. Sarah Edwards D&G Dumfries Acad 55.86



EVENT 84 50 METRES FREE STYLE FRONT FINAL

BOYS CLASS 1

Final of Event 64


  1. Craig MacLean H Lochaber HS 32.88

  2. Gregor Devine L Drummond 35.58

  3. Lachlan MacBeth H Drummond 36.47

  4. Mark Burton WOSB Abercorn 40.31

  5. Murrie Robertson WOSA Park 40.73

  6. Ross Bowman F Balwearie HS 42.61

  7. Euan Ivey T Fairview Sc 45.85

  8. Jonathon Murphy WOSA Firpark 45.87

  9. Thomas Hutchison F Balwearie HS 47.91

  10. Andrew Innes A/AS Anna Ritchie 50.41

EVENT 85 100 METRES FREE STYLE FINALS

BOYS

C’ Race



  1. Declan Docherty L Donaldsons 1.20.96

  2. Shaun Henderson A/AS Bucksburn Acad 1.30.07

  3. Conner Morrison A/AS St Andrews 1.31.54

  4. Thomas MacDonald WOSB Kilpatrick 1.46.31

  5. Kyle Wardlaw FV Carrongrange 1.53.55



EVENT 86 100 METRES FREE STYLE FINAL

BOYS

B’ Race



  1. Liam Davies T Webster’s HS 1.20.51

  2. Finlay Skeet T Fairview Sc 1.24.02

  3. Stephen Coia WOSA Glencryan 1.28.14

  4. Lachlan MacBeth H Drummond 1.30.35

  5. Alastair Jack FV Carrongrange 1.37.63

  6. Carter Taylor F Woodmill HS 1.41.00

  7. Lewis Dunlop D&G Annan Aca 1.42.12

  8. Lucas Hewitson A/AS Carrongrange 1.56.03


EVENT 87 100 METRES FREE STYLE FINAL

BOYS

A’ Race



  1. Keiran Jardine D&G Dumfries Acad 1.03.24 NR

  2. Adam Melville WOSA Glencryan 1.04.19

  3. Brandon Buchan T St Paul’s RC Acad 1.07.95

  4. Mark Duffell FV Larbert HS 1.10.41

  5. James Wood A/AS Westfield 1.10.46

  6. Craig MacLean H Lochaber HS 1.10.75

  7. Scott Morton FV Carrongrange 1.22.00



EVENT 88 100 METRES FREE STYLE FINAL

GIRLS OPEN


  1. Reagan Doig T Perth Acad 1.12.38 NR

  2. Amy MacFarlane WOSA Firpark 1.19.50


TOP BOY Keiran Jardine D&G Dumfries Acad
TOP GIRL Reagan Doig T Perth Acad



Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət