Ana səhifə

London Schools xc championships Parliament Fields


Yüklə 177.49 Kb.
tarix25.06.2016
ölçüsü177.49 Kb.

London Schools XC Championships – Parliament Fields

28th January 2009

Results – (Some runners details are unknown and there are some unresolved errors in the Junior Boys results.

These results will be amended once the information becomes available)




Junior Girls
1 198 Sasha Tory Latymer Upper 0:10:22

2 75 Grace De Rome James Allen Girls' 0:10:33

3 5 Alex West Alleyn's 0:11:05

4 199 Becky Young Latymer Upper 0:11:14

5 145 Amelie Hunton St Paul's Girls' 0:11:14

6 87 May Hilaire Lewisham 0:11:15

7 74 Ashleigh Cambell James Allen Girls' 0:11:18

8 79 Ellie Webb James Allen Girls' 0:11:28

9 144 Louise Favre-Gilly St Paul's Girls' 0:11:31

10 120 Ella Dobson Queen's Gate 0:11:33

11 1994 Freya McGrath Latymer Upper 0:11:37

12 36 Georgina Renny Colfe's 0:11:39

13 8 Holly Wylie Bacon's College 0:11:46

14 117 Jess Lotter Queen's College 0:11:47

15 127 Maire Gilmartin Sacred Heart 0:11:51

16 158 Ella Pegg Sydenham High 0:11:53

17 146 Natasha Molson St Paul's Girls' 0:11:59

18 142 Annabel Beales St Paul's Girls' 0:12:03

19 37 Kassia Soards Colfe's 0:12:04

20 55 Isabelle Scott Godolphin Latymer 0:12:06

21 147 Lucy Fleming-Brown St Paul's Girls' 0:12:08

22 90 Isabel Barnes Parliament Hill 0:12:09

23 50 Karin Muya Emanuel 0:12:09

24 178 Leila Abandah La Retraite 0:12:09

25 31 Emily Wickham CLSG 0:12:12

26 32 Celia Barron Colfe's 0:12:15

27 27 Kitty Burne CLSG 0:12:20

28 10 Edith Ault Camden Girls' 0:12:22

29 71 Danya Marx Ibstock Place 0:12:26

30 3 Jude Mack Alleyn's 0:12:29

31 73 Ellie Van Grieken Ibstock Place 0:12:31

32 54 Una McBurney Godolphin Latymer 0:12:32

33 22 Katherine Bull Channing 0:12:32

34 1 Clarissa Hjalmarsson Alleyn's 0:12:35

35 56 Xanni Von Guionneau Godolphin Latymer 0:12:37

36 143 Lamorna Ash St Paul's Girls' 0:12:38

37 24 Harriet McIlroy Channing 0:12:39

38 76 Johanna Mandal James Allen Girls' 0:12:40

39 6 Jessica Wilmot Alleyn's 0:12:40

40 163 Ruby Brown The John Roan 0:12:52

41 182 Natasha Reed Streatham Clapham 0:12:53

42 1988 Noeme Cetnarowz Latymer Upper 0:12:55

43 14 Kirsten Sorbie Camden Girls' 0:12:56

44 104 Sara Merkenschlager Portland Place 0:12:57

45 1984 Maisie Preston Latymer Upper 0:12:59

46 103 Carolina BazzzrelliDSantos Portland Place 0:13:02

47 2 Alice Mines Alleyn's 0:13:03

48 78 Annabel Norris James Allen Girls' 0:13:06

49 72 Florence Mayo Ibstock Place 0:13:08

50 154 Mychell Scott Stoke Newington 0:13:09

51 124 Yuki Iwami Queen's Gate 0:13:12

52 88 Alice Kerr Lewisham 0:13:14

53 77 Claudia Moore-Gillon James Allen Girls' 0:13:17

54 63 Lola Rodgers Haberdasher Askes 0:13:25

55 1998 No Entry Details Latymer Upper 0:13:27

56 4 Alice Faulkner Alleyn's 0:13:27

57 157 Fiona Okumu Sydenham High 0:13:36

58 7 Megan Digby-Baker Bacon's College 0:13:37

59 132 Nadezhda Andreeva St Augustine's 0:13:39

60 121 MarieSophie Gomm Queen's Gate 0:13:42

61 192 Mary Higgins St Marylebone 0:13:47

62 15 Chloe Briggs Cardinal Pole 0:13:48

63 21 Coco Bates Channing 0:13:50

64 23 Kelly Hookway Channing 0:13:51

65 110 Sakile Martin Prendergast 0:14:02

66 70 Edie Crosland Ibstock Place 0:14:05

67 186 Charlotte Hunt St Thomas More. 0:14:08

68 181 Tilly McAuliffe Streatham Clapham 0:14:08

69 156 Kate Bidmead Sydenham High 0:14:10

70 102 Savanna Alling Portland Place 0:14:12

71 46 Millie Alsina Emanuel 0:14:13

72 12 Alida Haworth Camden Girls' 0:14:13

73 122 Philippa James Queen's Gate 0:14:16

74 108 Saumia Krishnouajah Prendergast 0:14:17

75 30 Sarah Timmis CLSG 0:14:19

76 17 Bamidele Jegede Cardinal Pole 0:14:23

77 45 Feon Cook Eltham Green 0:14:26

78 100 Abigail Symmons Plumstead Manor 0:14:28

79 160 Edie Russell Sydenham High 0:14:28

80 9 Sarah Atmore Camden Girls' 0:14:29

81 94 Molly Thompson Parliament Hill 0:14:31

82 48 Sabine Coates Emanuel 0:14:34

83 28 Nina Keen CLSG 0:14:36

84 49 Mimi Forrest Emanuel 0:14:36

85 159 Zoe Wells Sydenham High 0:14:36

86 83 Montana Morgan Kidbrooke 0:14:36

87 92 Milica Dusonovic Parliament Hill 0:14:38

88 161 Maddy Wyburd Sydenham High 0:14:40

89 61 Edith Hedley Haberdasher Askes 0:14:41

90 51 Sasha Sutcliffe Emanuel 0:14:42

91 114 Theadora Dejasay Queen's College 0:14:42

92 116 Alice Kendall Queen's College 0:14:45

93 162 Siana Harris The John Roan 0:14:46

94 26 Antonia Salib Channing 0:14:47

95 180 Portia Gibson Streatham Clapham 0:14:48

96 33 Megan Collett Colfe's 0:14:48

97 119 Romane Bokkerink Queen's Gate 0:14:52

98 111 Lily Seddon Cox Prendergast 0:14:54

99 59 Kate Graham-Shaw Haberdasher Askes 0:14:55

100 No Race Number 0:14:55

101 80 Ellie Campbell Kidbrooke 0:15:04

102 187 Abbie Rooney St Thomas More. 0:15:07

103 91 Woeronica Wolf Parliament Hill 0:15:15

104 60 Roxanna Harding Haberdasher Askes 0:15:15

105 66 Ramat Momoh Haverstock 0:15:16

106 123 Clara Martyrossian Queen's Gate 0:15:16

107 43 Jade Keogh Eltham Green 0:15:17

108 101 Maham Ullah Plumstead Manor 0:15:17

109 183 Megan Britton Kelly Streatham Clapham 0:15:17

110 179 Emily Davies Streatham Clapham 0:15:19

111 128 Georgia Jamieson Sacred Heart 0:15:20

112 106 Stevie Squire Portland Place 0:15:25

113 47 Lunara Bramley-Fenton Emanuel 0:15:26

114 130 Isabella Rosewitter Sacred Heart 0:15:27

115 184 Lucy North Streatham Clapham 0:15:33

116 53 Eleanor Gascoigne Godolphin Latymer 0:15:35

117 189 StevieMarie Domingue St Thomas More. 0:15:42

118 99 Cyndi Summers Plumstead Manor 0:15:43

119 126 Liza Empson Sacred Heart 0:15:46

120 136 Kautaur St Augustine's 0:15:52

121 109 Jessica Griffin Prendergast 0:15:52

122 29 Gaia Laidler CLSG 0:15:56

123 11 Alex Eastman Camden Girls' 0:15:59

124 96 Laura Deacon Plumstead Manor 0:16:10

125 98 Cora Keogh Plumstead Manor 0:16:14

126 97 Loren Finnikin Plumstead Manor 0:16:14

127 113 Nell Barlow Queen's College 0:16:16

128 118 Sabrina Pilkington Queen's College 0:16:19

129 147 Lucy Fleming-Brown St Paul's Girls' 0:16:25

130 194 Dayna Dibua Notre Dame 0:16:28

131 52 Natasha Doherty Godolphin Latymer 0:16:29

132 139 Elyse Jones St Dunstan's Coll 0:16:30

133 140 Olive Supple Still St Dunstan's Coll 0:16:34

134 193 Claire Otto Notre Dame 0:16:36

135 57 Miranda Welch Godolphin Latymer 0:16:37

136 131 Alex Votier Sacred Heart 0:16:53

137 81 Sammie Foy Kidbrooke 0:16:54

138 13 Lola Karpf Camden Girls' 0:17:19

139 84 Amber Barah Kidbrooke 0:17:22

140 64 Rebecca Bryan Haverstock 0:17:29

141 82 Michell Hungwe Kidbrooke 0:17:31

142 67 Chloe Pritchard Haverstock 0:17:32

143 42 Charlee Hendry Eltham Green 0:17:33

144 115 Lily Hudson Queen's College 0:17:33

145 107 Erika Barilovicote Prendergast 0:17:34

146 12 Alida Haworth Camden Girls' 0:17:42

147 133 Annisa Yahia St Augustine's 0:17:42

148 25 Theo Prosser Channing 0:18:03

149 170 Samantha Soloman Walworth Academy 0:18:51

150 89 Martelle Shakespeare Lewisham 0:18:56

151 112 Khadian Thompson Prendergast 0:19:03

152 85 Aimee Whiteley Kidbrooke 0:19:27

153 196 Janet Amon Notre Dame 0:19:36

154 129 Dorothy Kay Sacred Heart 0:19:49

155 19 Annadale Anderson Cardinal Pole 0:20:57

156 69 Chloe Tuvey Haverstock 0:21:02

157 18 Martyna Kurowska Cardinal Pole 0:21:06

158 153 Ana Vale St Thomas More RC 0:21:07

159 68 Jordane Davis Haverstock 0:21:12

160 93 Loren Horwood Parliament Hill 0:21:20

161 40 Demi Davies Eltham Green 0:22:19

162 150 Madelene Garcia St Thomas More RC

163 197 Layla Coombs-Vaz Notre Dame

164 185 Joserphine Adeyemo Walworth Academy

165 195 Sandra Dike Notre Dame
Team Prize
1 St Paul's Girls' Total :- 49

: 145 - A Hunton 5: 144 - L Favre-Gilly 9:

: 146 - N Molson 17: 142 - A Beales 18:

2 James Allen Girls' Total :- 55

: 75 - G De Rome 2: 74 - A Cambell 7:

: 79 - E Webb 8: 76 - J Mandal 38:

3 Latymer Upper Total :- 58

: 198 - S Tory 1: 199 - B Young 4:

: 1994 - F McGrath 11: 1988 - N Cetnarowz 42:

4 Alleyn's Total :- 106

: 5 - A West 3: 3 - J Mack 30:

: 1 - C Hjalmarsson 34: 6 - J Wilmot 39:

5 Colfe's Total :- 153

: 36 - G Renny 12: 37 - K Soards 19:

: 32 - C Barron 26: 33 - M Collett 96:

6 Ibstock Place Total :- 175

: 71 - D Marx 29: 73 - E Van Grieken 31:

: 72 - F Mayo 49: 70 - E Crosland 66:

7 Queen's Gate Total :- 194

: 120 - E Dobson 10: 124 - Y Iwami 51:

: 121 - M Gomm 60: 122 - P James 73:

8 Channing Total :- 197

: 22 - K Bull 33: 24 - H McIlroy 37:

: 21 - C Bates 63: 23 - K Hookway 64:

9 Godolphin Latymer Total :- 203

: 55 - I Scott 20: 54 - U McBurney 32:

: 56 - X Von Guionneau 35: 53 - E Gascoigne 116:
10 CLSG Total :- 210

: 31 - E Wickham 25: 27 - K Burne 27:

: 30 - S Timmis 75: 28 - N Keen 83:

11 Sydenham High Total :- 221

: 158 - E Pegg 16: 157 - F Okumu 57:

: 156 - K Bidmead 69: 160 - E Russell 79:

12 Camden Girls' Total :- 223

: 10 - E Ault 28: 14 - K Sorbie 43:

: 12 - A Haworth 72: 9 - S Atmore 80:

13 Emanuel Total :- 260

: 50 - K Muya 23: 46 - M Alsina 71:

: 48 - S Coates 82: 49 - M Forrest 84:

14 Portland Place Total :- 272

: 104 - S Merkenschlager 44: 103 - C BazzzrelliDSantos 46:

: 102 - S Alling 70: 106 - S Squire 112:

15 Parliament Hill Total :- 293

: 90 - I Barnes 22: 94 - M Thompson 81:

: 92 - M Dusonovic 87: 91 - W Wolf 103:

16 Streatham Clapham Total :- 313

: 182 - N Reed 41: 181 - T McAuliffe 68:

: 180 - P Gibson 95: 183 - M Britton Kelly 109:

17 Queen's College Total :- 324

: 117 - J Lotter 14: 114 - T Dejasay 91:

: 116 - A Kendall 92: 113 - N Barlow 127:

18 Haberdasher Askes Total :- 346

: 63 - L Rodgers 54: 61 - E Hedley 89:

: 59 - K Graham-Shaw 99: 60 - R Harding 104:

19 Prendergast Total :- 358

: 110 - S Martin 65: 108 - S Krishnouajah 74:

: 111 - L Seddon Cox 98: 109 - J Griffin 121:

20 Sacred Heart Total :- 359

: 127 - M Gilmartin 15: 128 - G Jamieson 111:

: 130 - I Rosewitter 114: 126 - L Empson 119:

21 Plumstead Manor Total :- 428

: 100 - A Symmons 78: 101 - M Ullah 108:

: 99 - C Summers 118: 96 - L Deacon 124:

22 Cardinal Pole Total :- 450

: 15 - C Briggs 62: 17 - B Jegede 76:

: 19 - A Anderson 155: 18 - M Kurowska 157:

23 Kidbrooke Total :- 463

: 83 - M Morgan 86: 80 - E Campbell 101:

: 81 - S Foy 137: 84 - A Barah 139:

24 Eltham Green Total :- 488

: 45 - F Cook 77: 43 - J Keogh 107:

: 42 - C Hendry 143: 40 - D Davies 161:

25 Haverstock Total :- 543

: 66 - R Momoh 105: 64 - R Bryan 140:

: 67 - C Pritchard 142: 69 - C Tuvey 156:

26 Notre Dame Total :- 580

: 194 - D Dibua 130: 193 - C Otto 134:

: 196 - J Amon 153: 197 - L Coombs-Vaz 163:

Inter Girls
1 760 Katie Snowden James Allen Girls' 0:11:38 I

2 789 Georgia Bell Sacred Heart High 0:11:46 I

3 740 Joanna Mobed Godolphin Latymer 0:11:58 I

4 700 Hannah Edwards Alleyn's 0:11:58 I

5 805 Katherine Spooner St Paul's Girls' 0:12:11 I

6 844 Emily Nolan St Ursula's 0:12:21 I

7 801 Maddy Eno St Paul's Girls' 0:12:36 I

8 742 Daniela Raffel Godolphin Latymer 0:12:47 I

9 734 Isabel Hunter Emanuel 0:12:59 I

10 847 Asha Naibe Way 0:13:15 I

11 802 Hebe Foster St Paul's Girls' 0:13:16 I

12 845 Amy-Jane Cotter North Bridge House 0:13:18 I

13 753 Freddie Hawthorn Ibstock Place 0:13:24 I

14 812 Rachel Robinson Sydenham High 0:13:27 I

15 846 Jessica Quartey-Piggott St Martin it Field 0:13:32 I

16 756 Rebecca De Rome James Allen Girls' 0:13:38 I

17 752 Kate Buchanan Ibstock Place 0:13:44 I

18 833 Tamsin Cornelius Streatham Clapham 0:14:05 I

19 999 No Race Number 0:14:17 I

20 800 Helen Bench St Paul's Girls' 0:14:22 I

21 705 Mathlida Lewis Alleyn's 0:14:31 I

22 701 Hannah Bacon Alleyn's 0:14:49 I

23 792 Stephanie Brosnan Sacred Heart High 0:14:53 I

24 739 Rosie McBurney Godolphin Latymer 0:14:56 I

25 717 Georgia Lotter CLSG 0:15:02 I

26 711 Lottie Sorbie Camden Girls' 0:15:04 I

27 841 Kasia Viggor Notre Dame 0:15:07 I

28 811 Ellen O'Connell Sydenham High 0:15:09 I

29 999 No Race Number 0:15:10 I

30 791 Natalie Zajaczkowski Sacred Heart High 0:15:12 I

31 704 Emily Okuda-Overhoff Alleyn's 0:15:22 I

32 804 Luisa Kahn St Paul's Girls' 0:15:24 I

33 703 Francesca Johnston Alleyn's 0:15:26 I

34 702 Fola Evans-Akingbola Alleyn's 0:15:28 I

35 836 Juliette Tunstall St Thomas More. 0:15:31 I

36 796 Brodie Hibberd St Dunstan's Coll 0:15:33 I

37 715 Jessica Marais Channing 0:15:35 I

38 716 Madeleine Meacher Channing 0:15:39 I

39 814 Emily Seager Sydenham High 0:15:40 I

40 786 Louise Irwin Queen's College 0:15:48 I

41 712 Chloe Christian Channing 0:15:49 I

42 837 Theresa Rushforth St Thomas More. 0:15:52 I

43 755 Amelia Coe James Allen Girls' 0:15:52 I

44 803 Claudia Havranek St Paul's Girls' 0:15:54 I

45 757 Miranda Frizzelle James Allen Girls' 0:15:56 I

46 813 Evelina Russell Sydenham High 0:16:05 I

47 707 Georgia Doolan Camden Girls' 0:16:12 I

48 735 Holly Robertson Emanuel 0:16:12 I

49 732 Claudia Castle Emanuel 0:16:12 I

50 713 Sophie Delamothe Channing 0:16:35 I

51 709 Kate Power Camden Girls' 0:16:36 I

52 795 Jacquelyn Hankin St Dunstan's Coll 0:16:40 I

53 790 Charlotte Lord Sacred Heart High 0:16:47 I

54 773 Aasmita Gautam Plumstead Manor 0:16:47 I

55 714 Sarah Mansfield Channing 0:16:52 I

56 749 Harriet Gardner Haberdasher Askes 0:16:57 I

57 779 Naomi Frances Prendergast 0:16:58 I

58 733 Zoe Dickey Emanuel 0:17:10 I

59 839 Cecila Jastrzembska St Marylebone 0:17:18 I

60 834 Lydia O'Neill St Thomas More. 0:17:28 I

61 838 Katie Sheppard St Thomas More. 0:17:34 I

62 775 Faith Karaber Plumstead Manor 0:17:41 I

63 778 Larcarla Daley Prendergast 0:17:48 I

64 781 Vashti Noel Prendergast 0:17:50 I

65 747 Jessica Chapman Haberdasher Askes 0:17:51 I

66 783 Lucy Ellerton Queen's College 0:17:55 I

67 767 Helene Cockman Parliament Hill 0:18:07 I

68 720 Katherine Yesilirmak CLSG 0:18:15 I

69 762 Amy James Kidbrooke 0:18:19 I

70 745 Emily Annand Haberdasher Askes 0:18:26 I

71 848 Emma Roberts Channing 0:18:36 I

72 706 Zazie Claris Camden Girls' 0:18:39 I

73 785 Ceila Hart Queen's College 0:18:44 I

74 768 Remi Meada Parliament Hill 0:18:51 I

75 770 Eucalypta Bradley Parliament Hill 0:18:53 I

76 765 Michelle Amagua Parliament Hill 0:18:54 I

77 810 Rebekah Walker Sydenham High 0:18:59 I

78 748 Shanti Courtman Haberdasher Askes 0:19:04 I

79 788 Robyn Yeang Queen's College 0:19:12 I

80 746 Edie Booth Haberdasher Askes 0:20:00 I

81 818 Winona Clift The John Roan 0:20:05 I

82 769 Warda Musa Parliament Hill 0:20:19 I

83 731 Laura Swan Eltham Green 0:20:19 I

84 809 Saskia Howard-Danskin Stoke Newington 0:20:23 I

85 777 Demi Buxton Prendergast 0:20:24 I

86 774 Jessica Howson Plumstead Manor 0:20:36 I

87 787 Lucy Mills Queen's College 0:20:38 I

88 782 Ella Pattern Prendergast 0:20:41 I

89 820 Rosa Evans The John Roan 0:20:52 I

90 766 Tamara Brown Parliament Hill 0:21:52 I

91 708 Tamsin Parker Camden Girls' 0:22:36 I

92 761 Jenna Galloway Kidbrooke 0:22:41 I

93 771 Ashley Hart Plumstead Manor 0:23:13 I

94 835 Rosemary Boyle St Thomas More. 0:23:20 I

95 780 Nakeitha Mongusasa Prendergast 0:23:45 I

96 797 Jo Kamenou St Dunstan's Coll 0:24:08 I

Team Prize
1 St Paul's Girls' Total :- 43

: 805 - K Spooner 5: 801 - M Eno 7:

: 802 - H Foster 11: 800 - H Bench 20:

2 Alleyn's Total :- 78

: 700 - H Edwards 4: 705 - M Lewis 21:

: 701 - H Bacon 22: 704 - E Okuda-Overhoff 31:

3 James Allen Girls' Total :- 105

: 760 - K Snowden 1: 756 - R De Rome 16:

: 755 - A Coe 43: 757 - M Frizzelle 45:

4 Sacred Heart High Total :- 108

: 789 - G Bell 2: 792 - S Brosnan 23:

: 791 - N Zajaczkowski 30: 790 - C Lord 53:

5 Sydenham High Total :- 127

: 812 - R Robinson 14: 811 - E O'Connell 28:

: 814 - E Seager 39: 813 - E Russell 46:

6 Emanuel Total :- 164

: 734 - I Hunter 9: 735 - H Robertson 48:

: 732 - C Castle 49: 733 - Z Dickey 58:

7 Channing Total :- 166

: 715 - J Marais 37: 716 - M Meacher 38:

: 712 - C Christian 41: 713 - S Delamothe 50:

8 Camden Girls' Total :- 196

: 711 - L Sorbie 26: 707 - G Doolan 47:

: 709 - K Power 51: 706 - Z Claris 72:

9 St Thomas More. Total :- 198

: 836 - J Tunstall 35: 837 - T Rushforth 42:

: 834 - L O'Neill 60: 838 - K Sheppard 61:

10 Queen's College Total :- 258

: 786 - L Irwin 40: 783 - L Ellerton 66:

: 785 - C Hart 73: 788 - R Yeang 79:

11 Haberdasher Askes Total :- 269

: 749 - H Gardner 56: 747 - J Chapman 65:

: 745 - E Annand 70: 748 - S Courtman 78:

12 Prendergast Total :- 269

: 779 - N Frances 57: 778 - L Daley 63:

: 781 - V Noel 64: 777 - D Buxton 85:

13 Parliament Hill Total :- 292

: 767 - H Cockman 67: 768 - R Meada 74:

: 770 - E Bradley 75: 765 - M Amagua 76:

14 Plumstead Manor Total :- 295

: 773 - A Gautam 54: 775 - F Karaber 62:

: 774 - J Howson 86: 771 - A Hart 93:



Senior Girls
1 586 Alice Keane Camden Girls' 0:13:38 S

2 600 Julia Wedmore James Allen Girls' 0:13:46 S

3 621 Bibsi Haywill Stoke Newington 0:14:55 S

4 615 Apolline Lambert Putney 0:15:03 S

5 604 Stephanie Ainley St Paul's Girls' 0:15:06 S

6 595 Hannah Simmonds CLSG 0:15:07 S

7 603 Emilie Abrams St Paul's Girls' 0:15:21 S

8 585 Georgia Tindley Alleyn's 0:15:41 S

9 588 Gabrielle Coveney Cardinal Vaughan 0:15:41 S

10 580 Nina Anderson Alleyn's 0:16:11 S

11 606 Miranda Essex St Paul's Girls' 0:16:14 S

12 616 Tess Cornell Putney 0:16:18 S

13 613 Flora Moujaes Westminster. 0:16:29 S

14 581 Abi Bainbridge Alleyn's 0:16:43 S

15 582 Clare Le Voir Alleyn's 0:16:43 S

16 608 Sophie Shaw St Paul's Girls' 0:17:06 S

17 605 Anna Aitken St Paul's Girls' 0:17:18 S

18 614 Meg Trainor Westminster. 0:17:45 S

19 592 Jessica Odone Cardinal Vaughan 0:17:51 S

20 612 Rebekah Harper Westminster. 0:17:54 S

21 609 Laura Ashforth Westminster. 0:18:11 S

22 594 Tanisha Onyenaoha CLSG 0:18:17 S

23 610 Roas Bennathan Westminster. 0:18:29 S

24 587 Ailish Coghlan Cardinal Vaughan 0:18:45 S

25 607 Anjali Itzkowitz St Paul's Girls' 0:18:51 S

26 589 Louise Curren Cardinal Vaughan 0:19:37 S

27 590 Cathrine Holton Cardinal Vaughan 0:19:56 S

28 583 Anna Weguelin Alleyn's 0:20:18 S


Team Prize
1 St Paul's Girls' Total :- 39

: 604 - S Ainley 5: 603 - E Abrams 7:

: 606 - M Essex 11: 608 - S Shaw 16:

2 Alleyn's Total :- 47

: 585 - G Tindley 8: 580 - N Anderson 10:

: 581 - A Bainbridge 14: 582 - C Le Voir 15:

3 Westminster. Total :- 72

: 613 - F Moujaes 13: 614 - M Trainor 18:

: 612 - R Harper 20: 609 - L Ashforth 21:

4 Cardinal Vaughan Total :- 78

: 588 - G Coveney 9: 592 - J Odone 19:

: 587 - A Coghlan 24: 589 - L Curren 26:



Junior Boys (2 recording errors to be resolved)
1 393 Stephen Arthuworrey Cardinal Pole 0:13:14

2 438 Joshua Hall Haberdasher Askes 0:13:14

3 432 James Allan Forest Hill 0:13:24

4 565 James Murdoch Latymer Upper 0:13:29

5 384 Callum Ruddleston Alleyn's 0:13:32

6 578 Eugene Potter Acland Burghley 0:13:32

7 427 Cameron Edgar Emanuel 0:13:36

8 422 Ryan Fulljames Eltham Green 0:13:40

9 472 Renat Hammet-Millay Portland Place 0:13:43

10 439 Ilias Jaji Haberdasher Askes 0:13:46

11 403 Connor Murphy Cardinal Vaughan 0:13:46

12 437 Cormac Whitney-Low Forest Hill 0:13:51

13 383 Jake Ruddleston Alleyn's 0:13:53

14 399 Thomas Daborn Cardinal Vaughan 0:13:54

15 385 John Tayleur Alleyn's 0:13:55

16 381 Nick Jeyarajah Alleyn's 0:13:58

17 402 Cornelius McGrath Cardinal Vaughan 0:14:01

18 494 Eddie Jones St Dunstan's Coll 0:14:01

19 459 Jimmy Farrow Ibstock Place 0:14:05

20 413 Alex Maxwell Dulwich College 0:14:07

21 382 Jo Kelly Alleyn's 0:14:10

22 456 Mark Brown Ibstock Place 0:14:15

23 428 Louis Fox Emanuel 0:14:17

24 569 Jack Bass Latymer Upper 0:14:20

25 551 Se Oba Smith William Ellis 0:14:20

26 380 Harry Chaldecott Alleyn's 0:14:21

27 550 Benji Mitchell William Ellis 0:14:21

28 556 Harry Tatlock St Thomas More. 0:14:26

29 398 Vincent Buffini Cardinal Vaughan 0:14:27

30 542 Eden Fung Westminster School 0:14:28

31 566 Louis Caplin Latymer Upper 0:14:31

32 499 Philip Mongan St Thomas More RC 0:14:32

33 411 Michael Brown Dulwich College 0:14:32

34 541 Carsten Dean Westminster School 0:14:34

35 543 Alexander Lee Westminster School 0:14:34

36 534 Said Struse Walworth Academy 0:14:34

37 414 Jamie Murray Dulwich College 0:14:38

38 553 Joseph Epps St Thomas More. 0:14:39

39 406 Theo Chau Colfe's 0:14:40

40 431 James Stapley Emanuel 0:14:40

41 523 William Cracknell The London Oratory 0:14:41

42 410 Tom Ball Dulwich College 0:14:41

43 415 Sam Tethera Dulwich College 0:14:44

44 451 Sharief Lima Henry Compton 0:14:46

45 458 Alex Chegne Ibstock Place 0:14:46

46 442 Sam Rondel Haberdasher Askes 0:14:48

47 441 Patrick O'Brien Haberdasher Askes 0:14:51

48 519 Emiliano Hysi The John Roan 0:14:53

49 552 Sky Shiu William Ellis 0:14:57

50 557 JohnWilliam Kuoao St Thomas More. 0:14:58

51 545 Akshay Sabnis Westminster School 0:15:59

52 430 Harry Mann Emanuel 0:15:00

53 465 Sky Walter Kidbrooke 0:15:04

54 999 No Entry Details 0:15:06

55 467 Jacob Gentile Lewisham 0:15:09

56 426 Hugo Adam Emanuel 0:15:10

57 429 Perry Lynden Emanuel 0:15:11

58 471 Anibal Goncalves Portland Place 0:15:12

59 474 Kyle Manning Portland Place 0:15:15

60 405 Harry Chapman Colfe's 0:15:18

61 510 Patrick Beal Stoke Newington 0:15:19

62 493 Ian Johnston St Dunstan's Coll 0:15:21

63 434 Freddy Erlander-Milne Forest Hill 0:15:21

64 454 Castro Rodrigues Henry Compton 0:15:22

65 475 Will Sanders Portland Place 0:15:23

66 395 Alfred Mugabo Cardinal Pole 0:15:27

67 548 Matthew Cutler William Ellis 0:15:27

68 544 Chris Leett Westminster School 0:15:27

69 400 Newman K-Moriarty Cardinal Vaughan 0:15:28

70 425 Aran Mee Eltham Green 0:15:28

71 488 Kyle Clarke Harewood St Augustine's 0:15:34

72 409 Mitchell Wright Colfe's 0:15:35

73 464 Mohamed Ali Kidbrooke 0:15:35

74 456 Mark Brown Ibstock Place 0:15:36

75 529 Aiden Pillard University College 0:15:37

76 452 Suhaib Mohammed Henry Compton 0:15:38

77 530 Taofeek Alaka Walworth Academy 0:15:39

78 443 Kai Shovlin Haberdasher Askes 0:15:40

79 401 Daniel McCrohan Cardinal Vaughan 0:15:45

80 457 Harry Buchanan Ibstock Place 0:15:47

81 579 Andrae Hylton Westminster Boys 0:15:49

82 532 Timothy Okorosobo Walworth Academy 0:15:58

83 546 Nicholas Scott Westminster School 0:15:58

84 547 Arthur Bridge William Ellis 0:16:02

85 368 No Entry Details 0:16:04

86 479 Sebastian Lewis Riverston 0:16:05

87 472 Renat Hammet-Millay Portland Place 0:16:08

88 567 Jaffe Pearce-Enet Latymer Upper 0:16:09

89 388 Princewill Enaruba Bacon's College 0:16:09

90 487 Sajed Ammari St Augustine's 0:16:09

91 473 Guy Longbottom Portland Place 0:16:10

92 450 Lenny Nashworth Henry Compton 0:16:10

93 562 Jack Gaffney London Nautical 0:16:12

94 508 Smith Tiesse St Thomas Apostle 0:16:15

95 455 Mohammed Takow Henry Compton 0:16:17

96 513 Harry Rodrigues-Roscoe Stoke Newington 0:16:17

97 503 Teddy Staplehurst St Thomas More RC 0:16:23

98 501 Philip Punter St Thomas More RC 0:16:23

99 498 William Marques St Thomas More RC 0:16:23

100 476 Aaron Buggia Riverston 0:16:30

101 554 Cameron Tee St Thomas More. 0:16:32

102 396 Kevin Ntueba Cardinal Pole 0:16:34

103 538 Emanuel Mtimba Westminster City S 0:16:37

104 536 Sami Eyles Westminster City S 0:16:41

105 436 Luke Marshall Forest Hill 0:16:50

106 463 Tayo Takino Kidbrooke 0:16:51

107 449 Jorge Sani Haverstock 0:16:54

108 397 Luke Wilson Cardinal Pole 0:16:55

109 558 Ashley Sheppard London Nautical 0:16:55

110 435 Hugh Gwyther Forest Hill 0:17:04

111 389 Mikael Williams Bacon's College 0:17:04

112 520 Jamie McCann The John Roan 0:17:18

113 486 Glorie Wald Southfields 0:17:27

114 504 Richmond Atinga St Thomas Apostle 0:18:14

115 390 Furmaan Khan Bacon's College 0:18:24

116 527 Barnaby Stevens The London Oratory 0:18:24

117 478 Alex Field Riverston 0:18:33

118 549 Stanley Armour William Ellis 0:18:34

119 490 Kassem Kassem St Augustine's 0:18:36

120 447 Bunny Quereshi Haverstock 0:18:41

121 516 Jack Davidson The John Roan 0:18:45

122 484 Darren Lewis Southfields 0:19:01

123 453 Dana Ramazan Henry Compton 0:19:13

124 496 Ben Syrett St Dunstan's Coll 0:19:15

125 568 David McArthur Latymer Upper 0:19:25

126 522 Christian Camacho The London Oratory 0:19:27

127 500 Tunde Odumade St Thomas More RC 0:19:30

128 491 James Smith St Augustine's 0:19:36

129 509 Reece Young St Thomas Apostle 0:19:42

130 387 Mohamed Rahman Bacon's College 0:19:45

131 507 Jonathan Realpe St Thomas Apostle 0:19:54

132 489 Hyder Abdulla St Augustine's 0:20:00

133 502 David Shephard St Thomas More RC 0:20:15

134 512 Alby Miller Stoke Newington 0:20:48

135 537 David Anifalase Westminster City S 0:20:57

136 540 Owen Weaver Westminster City S 0:21:07

137 560 Daniel Chandley London Nautical 0:21:12

138 539 Sancho Pires Westminster City S 0:21:17

139 559 Ethan Akuno London Nautical 0:21:52

140 448 Mohammed Sameralul Haverstock 0:22:10

141 483 Celio Sa Southfields 0:22:10
Team Prize
1 Alleyn's Total :- 49

: 384 - C Ruddleston 5: 383 - J Ruddleston 13:

: 385 - J Tayleur 15: 381 - N Jeyarajah 16:

2 Cardinal Vaughan Total :- 71

: 403 - C Murphy 11: 399 - T Daborn 14:

: 402 - C McGrath 17: 398 - V Buffini 29:

3 Haberdasher Askes Total :- 105

: 438 - J Hall 2: 439 - I Jaji 10:

: 442 - S Rondel 46: 441 - P O'Brien 47:

4 Emanuel Total :- 122

: 427 - C Edgar 7: 428 - L Fox 23:

: 431 - J Stapley 40: 430 - H Mann 52:


5 Dulwich College Total :- 132

: 413 - A Maxwell 20: 411 - M Brown 33:

: 414 - J Murray 37: 410 - T Ball 42:

6 Latymer Upper Total :- 147

: 565 - J Murdoch 4: 569 - J Bass 24:

: 566 - L Caplin 31: 567 - J Pearce-Enet 88:

7 Westminster School Total :- 150

: 542 - E Fung 30: 541 - C Dean 34:

: 543 - A Lee 35: 545 - A Sabnis 51:

8 Ibstock Place Total :- 160

: 459 - J Farrow 19: 456 - M Brown 22:

: 458 - A Chegne 45: 456 - M Brown 74:

9 William Ellis Total :- 168

: 551 - S Oba Smith 25: 550 - B Mitchell 27:

: 552 - S Shiu 49: 548 - M Cutler 67:

10 Forest Hill Total :- 183

: 432 - J Allan 3: 437 - C Whitney-Low 12:

: 434 - F Erlander-Milne 63: 436 - L Marshall 105:

11 Portland Place Total :- 191

: 472 - R Hammet-Millay 9: 471 - A Goncalves 58:

: 474 - K Manning 59: 475 - W Sanders 65:

12 St Thomas More. Total :- 217

: 556 - H Tatlock 28: 553 - J Epps 38:

: 557 - J Kuoao 50: 554 - C Tee 101:

13 Henry Compton Total :- 276

: 451 - S Lima 44: 454 - C Rodrigues 64:

: 452 - S Mohammed 76: 450 - L Nashworth 92:

14 Cardinal Pole Total :- 277

: 393 - S Arthuworrey 1: 395 - A Mugabo 66:

: 396 - K Ntueba 102: 397 - L Wilson 108:

15 St Thomas More RC Total :- 326

: 499 - P Mongan 32: 503 - T Staplehurst 97:

: 501 - P Punter 98: 498 - W Marques 99:

16 St Augustine's Total :- 408

: 488 - K Clarke Harewood 71: 487 - S Ammari 90:

: 490 - K Kassem 119: 491 - J Smith 128:

17 Bacon's College Total :- 445

: 388 - P Enaruba 89: 389 - M Williams 111:

: 390 - F Khan 115: 387 - M Rahman 130:

18 St Thomas Apostle Total :- 468

: 508 - S Tiesse 94: 504 - R Atinga 114:

: 509 - R Young 129: 507 - J Realpe 131:

19 Westminster City S Total :- 478

: 538 - E Mtimba 103: 536 - S Eyles 104:

: 537 - D Anifalase 135: 540 - O Weaver 136:

20 London Nautical Total :- 478

: 562 - J Gaffney 93: 558 - A Sheppard 109:

: 560 - D Chandley 137: 559 - E Akuno 139:


Inter Boys
1 217 Liam White Cardinal Vaughan 0:18:22

2 227 Lewis Lloyd Dulwich College 0:18:40

3 229 Sam Woods Dulwich College 0:19:57

4 322 George Laing University College 0:20:02

5 342 James Murphy St Thomas More. 0:20:05

6 281 Ryan Stephenson Portland Place 0:20:07

7 308 Alex Peters Stoke Newington 0:20:09

8 341 Joseph Simmons St Thomas More. 0:20:12

9 211 George Quinn Bacon's College 0:20:17

10 325 Oscar Hard Westminster School 0:20:33

11 324 Philip Cohen Westminster School 0:20:38

12 328 Sammy Skipper Westminster School 0:20:46

13 203 Billy Holmes Alleyn's 0:20:50

14 326 Lawrence McNeil Westminster School 0:20:52

15 642 Ben Waterman City of London Boy 0:20:53

16 240 Saul Parkinson Emanuel 0:20:54

17 313 Mustafa Musa The John Roan 0:20:57

18 331 Jack Morris William Ellis 0:21:18

19 201 Alfie Bright Alleyn's 0:21:20

20 346 Tristan Goodman University College 0:21:28

21 327 Mylo Portas Westminster School 0:21:32

22 305 Jamie Armstrong Stoke Newington 0:21:34

23 208 Joe Doherty Bacon's College 0:21:38

24 225 Tomas Davies Dulwich College 0:21:42

25 290 Andrew Booth St Dunstan's Coll 0:21:46

26 277 Alex West Lewisham 0:21:48

27 249 David Rowbotham Forest Hill 0:22:00

28 317 Jonathan Halla The London Oratory 0:22:04

29 274 Brian Minster Lewisham 0:22:05

30 209 Joseph Ewing Bacon's College 0:22:11

31 566 Louis Caplin Latymer Upper 0:22:18

32 333 Raymond Vangiladio William Ellis 0:22:20

33 323 Ben Bayley Westminster School 0:22:27

34 275 Bohdan Pylypchuk Lewisham 0:22:28

35 206 Hanif Boyle Bacon's College 0:22:36

36 254 Pharez Moodie Haberdasher Askes 0:22:41

37 246 Yussef Dayes Forest Hill 0:22:49

38 279 Anthony Monteza Portland Place 0:22:53

39 228 Andreas Vais Dulwich College 0:23:14

40 329 Lum Berbatovci William Ellis 0:23:21

41 330 Patraic Collas William Ellis 0:23:22

42 202 Josh Drane Alleyn's 0:23:24

43 238 Zac Gasson Emanuel 0:23:26

44 214 Christopher Chambers Cardinal Vaughan 0:23:32

45 205 Ed Scott Alleyn's 0:23:39

46 335 Habte Gebreieslas Holloway 0:23:45

47 344 George Sheehan St Thomas More. 0:23:46

48 215 Adam Dolan Cardinal Vaughan 0:24:01

49 318 Julian Mika The London Oratory 0:24:05

50 310 Sam Douglas Freeman The John Roan 0:24:10

51 226 Charlie Row Dulwich College 0:24:25

52 224 Harvey Austin Dulwich College 0:24:25

53 239 Patrick Lufkin Emanuel 0:24:33

54 204 Alex Moisley Alleyn's 0:24:38

55 340 Claude Sangwa Holloway 0:24:45

56 250 Cameron Allen-Greeves Haberdasher Askes 0:24:45

57 253 Charlie Dixon Haberdasher Askes 0:24:47

58 320 David Sexton The London Oratory 0:24:51

59 280 Flynn Sager Portland Place 0:24:52

60 216 Connor Murphy Cardinal Vaughan 0:24:59

61 278 Nick Lang Portland Place 0:25:11

62 309 Haseeb Safi Stoke Newington 0:25:13

63 338 Bradley Robinson Holloway 0:25:32

64 248 Andrew Powell Forest Hill 0:25:34

65 303 Luis Jimenez St Thomas Apostle 0:25:36

66 247 Courtney Cann Forest Hill 0:25:53

67 334 Dan White William Ellis 0:26:00

68 210 Conor Green Bacon's College 0:26:04

69 260 Marcus Opoku Henry Compton 0:26:15

70 286 Connor Davies Southfields 0:26:17

71 245 Daniel Carr Forest Hill 0:26:18

72 244 Nathan Bowman Forest Hill 0:26:21

73 207 Daniel Maddock Bacon's College 0:26:24

74 337 Barry Bassom Holloway 0:26:34

75 345 Liam McLoughlin St Thomas More. 0:26:44

76 348 Jay Beattie-Child Westminster Boys 0:27:04

77 234 Hassan Nalbert Eltham Green 0:27:09

78 267 Diwas Gurung Kidbrooke 0:27:13

79 269 Michael Oloreunfemi Kidbrooke 0:27:13

80 266 Adam Barnet Kidbrooke 0:27:15

81 256 Liam Coyle Haverstock 0:27:24

82 252 Franklin Dawson Haberdasher Askes 0:27:26

83 339 Lee Newstead Holloway 0:27:53

84 288 Leslie Nti Southfields 0:28:14

85 336 Samuel Cox Holloway 0:28:19

86 283 Sam Cooper Riverston 0:28:56

87 304 Paul Ortiz Tinitana St Thomas Apostle 0:28:57

88 259 Mitchel May Henry Compton 0:29:05

89 261 Zana Ramazan Henry Compton 0:29:06

90 263 Daniel Twumassi Henry Compton 0:29:58

91 251 Gabriel Dada Haberdasher Askes 0:30:02

92 255 Zachary Sweeney-Lynch Haberdasher Askes 0:30:30

93 297 Mike Lemos St Thomas More RC 0:30:58

94 268 Jack Camp Kidbrooke 0:31:21

95 300 Sedor Zerezghi St Thomas More RC 0:31:38

96 533 Charlie Rumbol Walworth Academy 0:31:39

97 299 Shamus Sigola St Thomas More RC 0:32:14

98 296 Tom Carr St Thomas More RC 0:32:25

99 298 Cameron McLeod St Thomas More RC 0:33:04

100 287 Aaron Harrison Southfields 0:33:13

101 347 No Entry Details 0:34:02

102 284 Chance Williams Riverston 0:34:02

103 295 Emanuel Amaning St Thomas More RC 0:38:09
Team Prize
1 Westminster School Total :- 47

: 325 - O Hard 10: 324 - P Cohen 11:

: 328 - S Skipper 12: 326 - L McNeil 14:

2 Dulwich College Total :- 68

: 227 - L Lloyd 2: 229 - S Woods 3:

: 225 - T Davies 24: 228 - A Vais 39:

3 Bacon's College Total :- 97

: 211 - G Quinn 9: 208 - J Doherty 23:

: 209 - J Ewing 30: 206 - H Boyle 35:

4 Alleyn's Total :- 119

: 203 - B Holmes 13: 201 - A Bright 19:

: 202 - J Drane 42: 205 - E Scott 45:

5 William Ellis Total :- 131

: 331 - J Morris 18: 333 - R Vangiladio 32:

: 329 - L Berbatovci 40: 330 - P Collas 41:

6 St Thomas More. Total :- 135

: 342 - J Murphy 5: 341 - J Simmons 8:

: 344 - G Sheehan 47: 345 - L McLoughlin 75:

7 Cardinal Vaughan Total :- 153

: 217 - L White 1: 214 - C Chambers 44:

: 215 - A Dolan 48: 216 - C Murphy 60:

8 Portland Place Total :- 164

: 281 - R Stephenson 6: 279 - A Monteza 38:

: 280 - F Sager 59: 278 - N Lang 61:

9 Forest Hill Total :- 194

: 249 - D Rowbotham 27: 246 - Y Dayes 37:

: 248 - A Powell 64: 247 - C Cann 66:

10 Haberdasher Askes Total :- 231

: 254 - P Moodie 36: 250 - C Allen-Greeves 56:

: 253 - C Dixon 57: 252 - F Dawson 82:

11 Holloway Total :- 238

: 335 - H Gebreieslas 46: 340 - C Sangwa 55:

: 338 - B Robinson 63: 337 - B Bassom 74:

12 Kidbrooke Total :- 331

: 267 - D Gurung 78: 269 - M Oloreunfemi 79:

: 266 - A Barnet 80: 268 - J Camp 94:

13 Henry Compton Total :- 336

: 260 - M Opoku 69: 259 - M May 88:

: 261 - Z Ramazan 89: 263 - D Twumassi 90:

14 St Thomas More RC Total :- 383

: 297 - M Lemos 93: 300 - S Zerezghi 95:

: 299 - S Sigola 97: 296 - T Carr 98:



Senior Boys
1 677 Tommy Bryant City of London Boy 0:21:08

2 643 Andrew Sheridan Colfe's 0:21:51

3 656 Alfred Grimsey Haberdasher Askes 0:22:04

4 667 Jeremy Holt Westminster. 0:22:34

5 664 William Laing University College 0:23:00

6 659 Alastair McDonald Lewisham 0:23:09

7 660 Robert McDonald Lewisham 0:23:12

8 670 Konrad Wagstyl Westminster. 0:23:17

9 639 Eliot Miley Cardinal Vaughan 0:23:34

10 641 Sebastaien Zajackowski Cardinal Vaughan 0:23:52

11 668 Oliver Jones Westminster. 0:23:58

12 634 Julian Mack Alleyn's 0:24:26

13 663 Max Coventry University College 0:24:31

14 632 Myles Henry Alleyn's 0:24:36

15 665 Richard Evans Westminster. 0:24:37

16 630 Blake Cuckow Alleyn's 0:25:17

17 666 Tom Fielder Westminster. 0:25:20

18 636 Shane Dolan Cardinal Vaughan 0:25:21

19 671 Max Arevuo Westminster B 0:26:05

20 647 William Smyth Dulwich College 0:26:20

21 673 Satya Gunput Westminster B 0:26:32

22 672 Tom Craig Westminster B 0:26:39

23 674 Tom Quinton Westminster B 0:26:48

24 669 Pierre Thomas Westminster. 0:26:59

25 638 Michael McNulty Cardinal Vaughan 0:27:06

26 651 Sam Hawley Emanuel 0:27:11

27 653 Jim Samengo-Turner Emanuel 0:27:38

28 640 Tom Forster Cardinal Vaughan 0:27:50

29 633 Alex Lee Alleyn's 0:27:54

30 648 Duncan Steadman Dulwich College 0:28:10

31 637 James Hurley Cardinal Vaughan 0:28:19

32 654 Toby Watson Emanuel 0:31:11

33 652 Toby Lampier Emanuel 0:31:18

34 631 William Ward Alleyn's 0:31:57

35 645 Kivin Lindsay Dulwich College 0:32:17

36 650 Issam Aldroubi Emanuel 0:32:52

37 661 Harry Phelps St Dunstan's Coll 0:32:52

679 Yasser Bentalub City & Islington C DQ

Team Prize
1 Westminster. Total :- 38

: 667 - J Holt 4: 670 - K Wagstyl 8:

: 668 - O Jones 11: 665 - R Evans 15:

2 Cardinal Vaughan Total :- 62

: 639 - E Miley 9: 641 - S Zajackowski 10:

: 636 - S Dolan 18: 638 - M McNulty 25:

3 Alleyn's Total :- 71

: 634 - J Mack 12: 632 - M Henry 14:

: 630 - B Cuckow 16: 633 - A Lee 29:

4 Westminster B Total :- 85

: 671 - M Arevuo 19: 673 - S Gunput 21:

: 672 - T Craig 22: 674 - T Quinton 23:

5 Emanuel Total :- 118

: 651 - S Hawley 26: 653 - J Samengo-Turner 27:



: 654 - T Watson 32: 652 - T Lampier 33:

http://www.jandresults.co.uk


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət