Ana səhifə

3rd 9 weeks Noble Middle School 04-25-12 Honor Roll


Yüklə 11.18 Kb.
tarix24.06.2016
ölçüsü11.18 Kb.
3rd 9 weeks Noble Middle School 04-25-12

Honor Roll

*Please note that on Awards Day, the students will only be recognized for making A & AB Honor Roll for all three of the first three 9 weeks.
Grade-6
A-Honor Roll
Max Agree, Elizabeth Anderson, Garrett Baucom, Gillian Bernard, Jason Blaisdell, Samuel Bourne, Emerson Bruno, Margaret Caudie, Abby Coderre, Macy Cox, gary Crenshaw, Caroline Daniel, Anne Davis, Benjamin Davis, Olivia Davis, Ruby Jean Davis, Dylan Defosse, Olivia Dubel, John Durner, Sydney Eavey, Julia Eckel, Jensen Edwards, John Farmer, William Fell, Catlin Fitz-Randolph, Jackson Fox, Ethan Foster, Alanne Francis, Sailor Funai, Elizabeth Galphin, Abgail Gerlits, Cassandra Hames, William Hartman, Max Hildreth, Sara Howard, Jared Juanes, Karl Lane, Alec Langbeen, Caitlin Lanzi, Sophia Laraia, Molly Lawler, Rebecca Letson, Mary Hannah Lewis, Joshua Marmorstein, William Martin, Savannah Maynor, Francis Meehan, Jason Calvin Ogden, Braxton Pate, Carson Powell, Margaret Puett, Julia Rhine, Andrew Robinson, Hannah Ryninger, Alexandra Santhuff, Alex Shaffer, Connor Shanahan, Jordan Shaw, Garrett Smith, Sutton Smith, Sophia Valente, Daniel Vexler Abbey Walker, Robert Warner, Kenjuan, Ayuna Yukihira.

AB-Honor Roll

James Barnes, Victoria Bartolomew, Anna Bay, Sonja Bishop, Kara Britt, Jonathan Buckey, Allen Bush, Jeffrey Byrd, Francesca Calabria, Robert Carl, Mitchell Cartrette, Stephen Cassidy, Connor Cazeault, Tiffany Cole, Alexis Conjura, Jacob Conrad, Reid Cummons, Jack Day, Olivia Dubel, Tyler Evanko, Isaiah First, Michelle Fisher, Bryce Francis, Hayley Gagner, Sarah Gilley, Lorne Goggin, Jr., Alexandra Gorham, Ethan Guinn, Koby Hatcher, Nigel Hines, Anna Holdford, Laurel Homer, Damon Incorvaia, Shea Jenkinson, Hanne Jensen, Nicklas Karras, Sophie Kooyman, Zachary Kooyman, Sean Lacy, Sean Leas, Ryan Legere, Kayla Linger, Robert Livesay, Imani Lloyd, Tyler Matthews, John Mathis, Sara Matney, Seth Mauer, Jackson Medwedeff, Sean Melvin, Randolph Miller lll, Claire Miller, Sarah Miller, Anna Mitchell, Samantha Mondello, Amani Muhammad, Emily Munguia, Daniel Olsen, Joseph Parks, Shelby Posey, Lucas Preiss, William Pruneau, Olivia Reeves, Jake Reiser, Sarah Rhue, Carson Rieman, Phoebe Roberts, Anabelle Roithner, Donald Royal, Rachel Russ, Arianna Salle, Austin Shane, Maddison Shockley, Imani Shufford, Lindley Spears, Robert Spencer, Grayson Sullivan, Madison Vass, Hope Toth, Harper Vining, Laura Walker, Larya Watson, Lauren Whitney, Jimmy Willis, Samatha Woodard.


Grade-7
A-Honor Roll
Sarah Angel, Leena Armstrong, William Bailey, Nathabn Bastian, Maya Blanton, TreJohn Bradley, Carly Carter, Halley Chestnut, Hunter Cook, Erin Coon, Cayman Czesak, Myers Dean, Lindsay Diab, Genesis Flores, Jessicia Franks, Elisa Gonzalez, Jack Halpern, Kendall Hanks, Caroline Harris, Thomas Hill, Alexa Jaffe, Ana Jarnagin, Camry Jefferson, Keir Jenkins, Thomas Johnson, Tsubase Kanamon, Dillon Keane, Katy Kilbourne, Noah Krasnipol, Laurin Lathrop, Emily Leister, Christopher Linger, Courtney Loughran, Tara Luczak, Erin Medon, Michael Miller, Veronica Payne, Perry Scott, Robert Petrie, Madeline Pinter, Meredith Pooley, Anna Raines, Morgan Rochester, Flor Rodriguez Guzman, Taylor Stansfield, George Stilson, Isabella Vassos, Sealar Venters, Shayna Villa, Garrett Walker, Anna Williams, Eli Wilson, Juan Wray, Jackson Young.
AB-Honor Roll

Joshua Addis, Ji Sun Ahn, Patrick Bahr, Isabella Bailey, Mary Margaret Beck, Lacie Beller, Helena Bishop, Jamie Blakeney, Emma Boaz, Charles Boyette, Christopher Bromley, Sarah Cajigas, Alyson Camire, Chole Campbell, Malachi Clark, Savannah Cleary, Debra Cool, Micaela Cortner, Tatem Daniel, Charles Davis, Hannah Everhart, Sean Finch, Katherine Flynn, Malik Flower, Hannah Freas, Joshua Gattis, Joseph Gay, Summer Gee, Rachel Gore, Robert Green, Ty Hayward, Timmy Hiott, Bremen Holland, Kylie Howell, Shelby Hudson, Paul Ingle, Kaley Jacobs, Coderra Jones-Hollingsworth, Mengna Lan, Emily Lawler, Gregory Markowski, Connor McErlean, Katie Meares, William Melvin, Brantley Moore, Brianna Mugno, Coral Naudet, Ryan Naylor, Brandon O’Brien, Elizabeth Peasley, Robert Peterson, Owen Platt, Madeline Preiss, Alden Ray, Matthew Register, Valentina Ross,Thomas Sanford, Isai Santiago-Leon, Hope Shanahan, Matthew Smith, Thomas Spagnoli. Elizabeth Spears, Chase Stewart, Samantha Straka, Jason Thompson, Anthony Tocci, Nicklas Tordella, Grayce Vasquez, Charlie Want, Imeek Watkins, Noah Webb, Alexander Weiss, Robyn White, William Wilkins, Morgan Willetts, Alexis Winters, Sean York-Kessler, Ayano Yukihira.

Grade-8

A-Honor Roll
Naz Aktas, Jordan Albrecht, Garrison Allen, Robert Atkinson, Allyson Beckman, Heather Bennett, David Bostian lll, Sophia Cervantes, Logan Chadwick, Sophie Currin, Robert Davis, Charles Dawson, Mia DeCarlo, Olivia Freeman, Nathan Geever, Ian Gibson, Jackson Hardee, Suzette Hartsfield, Anna Hildreth, Sarah Jonkheer, Sarah Katz, Annabelle Lewis, Joseph Livesay, Elizabeth Looney, Kennedy Meehan, Emily Meisel, Samuel Messer, Taylor O’Brien, Dylan Paulson, Hasler Roberson, Despina Saffo, Paige Scott, Kameron Starling, Deanyone Su, Sydney Swain, Yaira Tisdale, Ashley Vasquez, Emily Vasquez, Maya Vexler, Brian Walker, Morgan Wilson, Alvina Yeung, Jasmine Young.


AB-Honor Roll
Mary Eugenua Valverde Acevedo, Patrick Alford, Anthony Balkus, Connor Batts, Amber Bidwell, Liam Brosnan, Holland Brulport, Andrew Burris, Michael Cassidy, Olivia Causey, Caleb Carrillo, Rachel Chambers, Tyler Champe, Sarah Constantine, William Donnelly, Lauren Ellison, Bailey Eure, Daniel Everhart, Clara Ezzell, Tristen Frazier, Cailyn Fuller, William Gaines, Caroline Gilley, Zachary Giuffre, Jacob Grossman, Reid Hand, Tanner Harris, Claire Hinds, Adeline Hines, Roy Holdfold, Taylor Horrell, Deisha Horton, Sihe Ingram-Colvin, Matthew Jacobi, Jared Jones, Elizabeth Kilgore, Madison Lane, Kristian Laufer, Anthony Lilley, Edward Long, Cameron McIntosh, Brett McPherson, Kasey Morgan, Erin Nesselroade, Charlotte Nye, Anna Pennington, Channing Register, Breyanna Ross, Hannah Russell, Chloe Schaefer, Cole Schumann, Sarah Shapiro, Samuel Shifflett, Bailey Sito, Erin Sjursen, Rachel Smith, Augustine Sonne, Tucker Sordellini, Carson Taylor, Andrew Teague, Ashlyn Thompson, Bradley Vass, Maya Vexler, Annika Vilcins, Keegan Yandell, Sydney Young.


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət