Wyniki na żywo/Livescore
11.07.2015
Sesja Poranna/Morning Sesion
SK Slavia Vejprnice U13 - FC Neman Grodno U13 0 : 8 ( 0 : 3 )
FC Neman Grodno U13 - RAMAN AKHRAMCHUK 1 DZMITRY PAPKOVICH 3 KIRYL KIRKITSKI 2
Gracz Meczu - Kiryl Kiritski
Akademia Sportu Milicz – Quick Mix Strzelinianka Strzelin 5:4 (3:2)
Milicz – Kacper Bieńkowski 4, Jakub Krystek 1
Strzelin – Tobiasz Zieliński, Dorian Pańkowski 1, Dawid Onyszkiewicz 1
Gracz Meczu: Kacper Bieńkowski
TJ Tatran Rako Rakovnik – FSM Miński 0:3 (0:1)
FSM – Dzimitry Zakharevich 1, Stanislau Atrashkevich 1, Aliaksandr Chizh 1
Gracz Meczu: Aliaksandr Chizh
Sk Pribislav – UKP Zielona Góra 1:3 (0:2)
Pribislav – Bohuslav Musil 1
UKP – Kacper Helit 2, Bartosz Puchalski 1
Gracz Meczu: Kacper Helit
TJ Sokol Košťany – SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig 0:4 (0:2)
Tapfer – Elias Marcel Glona 1, Antoni Mehmeti 1, Edonis Zegiri 1, Juan Lalo 1
Gracz Meczu: Nils Engelbrecht
KS Gedania 1922 U11 – Forza 2 Wrocław 4:3 (0:1)
Gedania – Paweł Powideł 2, Błażej Karban 1, Szymon Korol 1
Forza – Olaf Dereś 1, Jakub Kornalski 1, Mikołaj Szymański 1
Gracz Meczu: Paweł Powideł
SSC Bolevec – UKS Trójka Łochów 0:2 (1:2)
Boleves – Jakub Sediviec 1
Trójka – Krystian Pękul 1, Łukasz Mitkowski 1
Gracz Meczu: Lukas Tolknel
Ambrozja Bogdaszowice – MKS Parasol Wrocław 0:9 (0:5)
Parasol – Konrad Peszko 3, Błażej Świątko 2, Arkadiusz Michalak 1, Jakub Masłowski 1, Jakub Zawadzki 1, Adam Kadyło 1,
Gracz Meczu: Jakub Zawadzki
AP WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Orliki Gmina Miękinia 9:0 (6:0)
Śląsk – Oliwer Zabrzeski 3, Marcel Traczyk 2, Szymon Karasiński 2, Oskar Zabrzeski 1, Oliwer Rusinowicz 1
Gracz Meczu: Oskar Zabrzeski
SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte 08 – Football Academy Opole 0:6 (0:4)
Opole – Szymon Sikorski 2, Kacper Łyszczarczyk 1, Bartosz Garbicz 1, Mikołaj Śliwiński 1, Łukasz Cyganiuk 1
Gracz Meczu: Dominik Bober
LZS Starowice – KS Barycz Milicz 2:4 (2:1)
Starowice – Rafał Mazur 1, Dawid Kareta 1
Barycz – Aleksander Jasięga 2, Patryk Antoniszyn 1, Gracjan Byrski 1
Gracz Meczu: Aleksander Jasięga
MKS Parasol Wrocław – Akademia Sportu Milicz 1:6 (0:3)
Parasol – Kacper Antos 1
Milicz – Mateusz Grochowicki 2, Jędrzej Milan 1, Paweł Makowiecki 1, Marvin Owczarek 1, Dawid Beń 1,
Gracz Meczu: Jędrzej Milan
FK Chmel Blsany – Garliavos futbolo klubas 0:0
Gracz Meczu: Lukas Gonzorczyk
FK Slavija Kovačica – ORS Ogniwo 9:0 (7:0)
Slavija – Pavel Cizik 4, Gabriel Cizik 3, Gabriel Bartos 2
Gracz Meczu – Pavel Cizik
Forza 1 Wrocław – BTP Stal Brzeg 2:1 (1:0)
Forza – Szymon 1, Bartomiej Pruszczak 1
Stal – Szymon Nowacki 1
Gracz Meczu: Oliwer Benek
LBF JFK Daugava Riga - Football Academy Szczecin 0:5 (0:3)
Szczecin – Miłosz Brzozowski 3, Igor Arczyński 1, Szymon Surma 1,
Gracz Meczu: Miłosz Brzozowski
Oratorium Środa Śląska – GLZS Korona-Pogoń Stawiszyn 0:8 (0:4)
Korona – Mateusz Ratajczyk 3, Adam Mruk 2, Karol Drobnik 1, Bartosz Rosiak 1, Michał Rogocki 1
Gracz Meczu: Mateusz Ratajczyk
KS Sporting Wrocław – UKS Lider Borów 0:1 (0:1)
Borów – Mikołaj Kamiński 1
Gracz Meczu: Mateusz Fuławka
SSK Bilovec - Gyöngyösi Atlétikai Klub U13 2:0 (0:0)
Bilovec – Leos Gajdosik 1, Martin Subert 1
Gracz Meczu – Leos Gajdosik
FK Jesenik – V.V Heino 2:2 (0:2)
Jesnik – Martin Brablik 2
Heino – Mees Hoppen 1, Nick Bisselink 1
Gracz Meczu: Martin Brabik
FK Football Trinec – JK Tallina Kalev 0:2 (0:2)
Tallina – Deivid Andreas 1, Murad Valijev 1
Gracz Meczu: Murad Valijev
Czarni Oleszyce – KS Gedania 1922 0:3 (0:2)
Gedania – Sebastian Wildman 1, Kamil Kwiatkowski 1, Paweł Pingot 1
Gracz Meczu: Sebastian Wildman
FK Junior – MKP Wratislavia 5:3 (3:1)
Junior – Erik Jurik 3, Milan Cmarko 1, Milan Dobrotka 1
MKP – Eryk Słowikowski 2, Kamil Wołoncewicz 1
Gracz Meczu: Erik Jurik
Rawia Rawicz – AFK Gmina Czernica 1:1 (1:1)
Rawia – Filip Buliński 1
Czernica – Dymitr Krzywda 1
Gracz Meczu: Filip Buliński
SKiS Pegaz – SCS Amico Lubin 5:2 (4:1)
Pegaz – Wiktor Nowak 4, Konrad Przybyszewski 1
Amico – Kamil Nowacki 2
Gracz Meczu – Wiktor Nowak
PKS Łany – Football Academy Leszno 1:12 (0:8)
Łany – Adam Jachimowicz 1
Leszno – Hubert Szulc 7, Łukasz Witkowski 2, Tytus Kazimierczyk 1, Hubert Janaszak 1, Piotr Cieślak 1
Gracz Meczu – Hubert Szulc
KS Sporting Wrocław – UKS Lider Borów 1:2 (0:2)
Sporting – Franciszek Górczyński 1
Lider – Jakub Skulski 2
Gracz Meczu – Jakub Skulski
OBFZ Dunajska Streda – Gol Bieruń 2:2 (1:2)
Streda – Szilarid Fussy 1, Attica Beneczk 1
Bieruń – Kacper Duda 1, Damian Stenzel 1
Gracz Meczu: Kacper Duda
KS Fortuna Głogówek – Football Academy Leszno 1:1 (0:0)
Fortuna – Daniel Czeczil 1
Leszno – Filip Niemyt 1
Gracz Meczu: Mateusz Kaszubek
TJ Valasske Mezirici – V.V.Heino 3:2 (1:1)
Mezirici – Lukas Krenek 2, Lukas Melicharik 1
Heino – Ozzy Roesink 1, Rick Vreeswijk 1
Gracz Meczu – Lukas Krenek
FK Bosna Kalesija – JSP Szczakowianka 0:1 (0:1)
JSP – Mateusz Darkowski 1
Gracz Meczu – Mateusz Darkowski
Forza Wrocław – KS Gedania 1922 2:5 (2:3)
Forza – Krystian Błażewicz 1, Carlo Ricuperati 1
Gedania – Maciej Podlewski 3, Aleksander Powiązka 1, Jakub Jaskulski 1
Gracz Meczu: Remigiusz Jarzembiński
TJ Sokol Kamenny – FK Dunav 2:3 (1:2)
Sokol – Alena Rybackova 1, Kamil Hlavik 1
Dunav – Luka Jovandic 1, Bojan Jovandic 1, Rastko Kulic 1
Gracz Meczu – Rastko Kulic
Oratorium Środa Śląska – MKS Oława 3:6 (2:3)
Oratorium – Paweł Ondycz 2, Radek Sendyka 1
MKS – Jakub Jakubczyk 2, Filip Burzawa 1, Kornel Chajdziony 1, Adrian Ferkaluk 1, samobój
Gracz Meczu – Paweł Ondycz
Quick Mix Strzelinianka – KS Talent 2012 Bolesławiec
Strzelinianka – Tomasz Bartnik 1
Talent – Kuba Szabłowski 9, Staś Strzelecki 4, Dawid Mierzwa 4, Łukasz Kalamarz 2, Michał Sobczyszyn 2, Sebastian Cichorzewski 2
Gracz Meczu: Łukasz Kalamarz
JK Tallinna Kalev – Polonia Trzebnica 11:0 (6:0)
Kalev – Rocco Shein 3, Danil Sotsugov 3, Danil Kuraksin 2, Merico Casper 2, Tristan Teevali 1
Gracz Meczu: Rocco Shein
FK Chmel Blsany – FC Kaliningrad 1:2 (1:0)
Blsany – Marcel Drazil 1, Alexey Garvin 1, Vladislav Dzanunc 1
Gracz Meczu: Alexey Garvin
TJ Tatran Rako Rakovnik – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:3 (1:1)
Tatran – Milan Novacek 1
Śląsk – Sebastian Supranionek 1, Łukasz Putkowski 1, Grzegorz Kotowicz 1
Gracz Meczu: Grzegorz Kotowicz
TJ Sokol Košťany U15B - MFK Stará Turá 0:0
Gracz Meczu - PATRIK TANCOS
LKS Kamienica Polska - KS Barycz Milicz U15B 7:0 (3:0)
LKS Kamienica Polska - Adrian Ślimak 2, Daniel Zaczkowski 2, Alan Golanowski 1, Dominik Walentek 1
Gracz Meczu - PATRIK TANCOS
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig U15B - SKiS Pegaz U15 0:0
Gracz Meczu - PAWEŁ DZIEKAŃSKI
Forza Wrocław U15B - UKS Lider Borów U15B 0:0
Gracz Meczu: MARCEL STAWARSKI
FK Kohouti Rokycany - Energetyk Siechnice 0:0
Gracz Meczu - JAKUB OPALIŃSKI
Football Academy Szczecin U10A - UKS Akademia Piłkarska Świdnica 6:0 (3:0)
Football Academy Szczecin U10A - Maciej Witkowski 2, Igor Ostaszewski 2, Piotr Wojtasik 1
Gracz Meczu - PAWEŁ WOJTASIK
TJ Spartak Horni Slavkov - Grad Brcko U10A 0:3 (0:1)
Grad Brcko U10A - DANILO SIMIC 1, DANIJEL DJUKIC 1, FARIS NASUPOVIC 1
Gracz Meczu - FARIS NASUPOVIC
Dąbroczanka Pępowo - BTP Stal Brzeg U10A 7:5 (2:3)
Dąbroczanka Pępowo - Aleksander Matysiak 2, Michał Hajduk 2, Kacper Andrzejak 2, Kacper Kaczmarek 1
BTP Stal Brzeg U10A - Robert Sikora 2, Maciej Maciejewski 2, Szymon Widziak 1
Gracz Meczu - BARTOSZ PARIS
Grad Brcko – CS Pena Sport 7:0 (4:0)
Brcko – Antonjo Franjic 4, Ahmd Hasanbegovic 3
Gracz Meczu: Antonijo Franjic
AP Pogoń Szczecin – MKP Wratislavia 3:3 (2:2)
Pogoń – Bartosz Kuśnierczyk 2, Tristan Podobas 1
Wratislavia – Jakub Kaspar 2, Georgios Dumas 1
Gracz Meczu – Bartosz Kuśmierczyk
FC Neman Grodno – Akademia Futbolu Tomasza Hajto 2:0 (1:0)
Grodno – Matvei Kotin 1, Andrei Chernyik 1
Gracz Meczu – Matvei Kotin
LKS Atom – Forza Wrocław 1:0 (1:0)
Atom – Mateusz Kachel 1
Gracz Meczu: Mateusz Kachel
TJ Sokol Kostany – Union Feremoutiers Pommeuse 2:1 (1:1)
Sokol – Antonio Prorok 1, Vladimir Benes 1
Union – Corentin Pluot
Gracz Meczu – Florian Gabrik |