Uitslag Kampioenschap van Antwerpen BMX te Ranst
Cruisers girls
Jill Boumon KVA
Sophie Van De Velde 2
Cruisers -16 jaar
Ghinio Van De Weyer KVA
Dieter Willemse 2
Yannick Bunneghem 3
Zenno Van Duffel
Nick Cleijne 4
Cruisers 17-29 jaar
Stijn Strackx KVA
Roy Van Aken 2
Thomas Cools 3
Cruisers 30+
Guy Geerts KVA
Koen Van Duffel
Benny Schoovaerts 2
Joost Bogaert 3
Jethro Trappeniers
Ton Cleijne 4
Koen Dick
Guy Ruts 5
Girls 5-7 jaar
Kjelle Poets
Jenna Verbraeken KVA
Emma Dekkers 2
Lieza Coppens 3
Fiebe Dens 4
Thessa Van Saen
Nette Coppens 5
Lola De Rijck 6
Girls 8-9 jaar
Marthe Goossens KVA
Nieke Coppens 2
Gaëtane Meerts 3
Mirre Caers
Jinke Verbraeken 4
Girls 10-11 jaar
Yentl Nijs
Lina Gorrens KVA
Ilana Pollefliet
Celien Coppens 2
Enid Vermeulen 3
Jolien Mertens 4
Thyra Claessens 5
Boys 5-6 jaar
Yari Bellens KVA
Toon Rosiers 2
Luka Van Steenbergen 3
Rik Geukens 4
Jarne Op De Weert 5
Milan De Laet 6
Louis Verherstraeten 7
Jordi Vranken
Thibe Van Calster
Yorick Slaets 8
Witze Baudet 9
Jamie Wijnants 10
Keano Van Laar
Rune Boeckx
Ilias Schram 11
Jil Boeckx
Boys 7 jaar
Kenneth Willems KVA
Robbert Van Staeyen 2
Wannes Marien 3
Senne Willems 4
Lucas Vanden Heede 5
Lander Liekens 6
Scott Jacobs 7
Didi Van Tiggel 8
Gianni Vermaelen 9
Willem De Ceulaer
Gebbe Sauvillers 10
Niels De Grave 11
Rico Van Den Heuvel 12
Stef Schoeters 13
Boys 8 jaar
Robbe Meerts KVA
Senne Buysen 2
Axel Dekkers 3
Jarne Serneels 4
Dante Devrij 5
Sibe Janssens 6
Robbe Van Aelst 7
Gianluca Pollefliet
Maxim Van Roosbroeck 8
Nick Bruyninckx 9
Jasper Luyten 10
Jonas Mertens 11
Nick Moeseke
Yannick Koppens
Zinny Van Looy 12
Jorre Vanderlinden
Boys 9 jaar
Robbe Dens KVA
Jef Serneels 2
Wout Geukens 3
Lennik Van Der Smissen 4
Jari Wayenberge 5
Jens Boumon 6
Wout Geboers 7
Senne Poets
Mats De Proost 8
Lennert Prinsen 9
Ryan Jans
Jenö Grootjans 10
Siemen Liekens 11
Lucas Hooybergs 12
Tibo Huybrechts 13
Lennert De Rijk 14
Boys 10 jaar
Robbe Verschueren KVA
Jarno Bellens 2
Seppe Caers
Mitchell Wijnants 3
Thomas Mertens 4
Kobe Heremans 5
Rune Deburchgraeve
Mattis Goolaerts 6
Mathijn Bogaert 7
Ruben Woestenburg 8
Yannick Wolf 9
Sten Sauvillers 10
Pjotr Paeshuyse 11
Anton Ferdinande
Jens Muyldermans 12
Sybren Geens 13
Boys 11 jaar
Brett Jacobs KVA
Dennis Steemans 2
Jelle Camps
Marnicq Janssens
Simon Goossens 3
Sil Huysmans 4
Dean Wouters 5
Lieven Van Gool 6
Ken Schepkens
Flor Vervoort 7
Lenn Verdijck 8
Wout Van Der Keelen 9
Doowan Van Dooselare 10
Quinten Prinsen 11
Senne Peeters 12
Stijn De Kleyn 13
Girls 12-14 jaar
Ynske Van Tichelt KVA
Karo Vertessen 2
Myrthe De Rijk 3
Kimberly Ruts 4
Sien Van Oijen 5
Ynke Matheussen 6
Loren Coppens 7
Sara Verheyden 8
Laure Van Der Keelen 9
Girls 15-16 jaar
Joyce Van Duffel
Stefhanie Kokke KVA
Jessica Sels 2
Keshia Verbeeck
Jill Boumon 3
Katrijn Van Gool 4
Aghdas Ahmadzai 5
Boys 12 jaar
Ruben Gommers KVA
Jordi Goovaerts 2
Abel Van De Velde 3
Jens Bouts
Sergio De Rijk 4
Zenno Van Duffel
Pieter-Jan De Muynck
Stef Lauwers 5
Glenn Vercammen 6
Nick Verachtert 7
Thor Claessens 8
Raf Meerts 9
Boys 13 jaar
Mathijs Verhoeven KVA
Jeroen Van Den Beg 2
Joran De Proost 3
Stef Van Mechelen 4
Dieter Van Ginneken 5
Damian Van Heeswijk 6
Ritchie Wijnants 7
Lennert Boer 8
Jorn De Winter
Dries Van Dijck 9
Tom Goorden 10
Glenn Verbeeck
Wannes Van Oijen 11
Kenny Vanmeert
Wouter Mertens 12
Boys 14 jaar
Jona Laenen KVA
Nick Cleijne 2
Pieter De Witte 3
Arne Van Steenbergen 4
Kobe Vervoort 5
Niels Rubens
Robbe Nijs
Seppe Beijens 6
Yente Hilkens
Jonas Van Herck 7
Jordy Bouts
Tjorven Dijckmans 8
Stijn Mertens
Wout Meerts 9
Dominique Cuypers 10
Boys 15 jaar
Lauren Stevens KVA
Dieter Willemse 2
Sam Steegmans
Sam Van Moer
Jeroen Van Den Brande 3
Glenn De Kleyn 4
Jaan Naets 5
Maarten Van Hoof 6
Yannick Bunneghem 7
Toon Wens 8
JonasWillems
Tom Lust 9
Dimitri Lenaerts
Boys 16 jaar
Ghinio Van De Weyer KVA
Yergon Vaes 2
Jens Michiels 3
Robin Verheyden 4
Brent Smeyers 5
Dennis Van Der Auwera 6
Boys 17+
Jochem Van Lieshout KVA
Philippe Stabel 2
Axl Haest 3
Seppe Tuytelaers 4
Davy Maes 5
Nico Meuris 6
Stijn Ducro 7
Benny Vanmeert
Loïc Verheyden
Joris Ceulemans 8
Junior Women
Shannen Smets KVA
Talitha Van Hoof 2
Nikki Smolders 3
Elite Women
Femke Aerts KVA
Nele Vanhoof 2
Junior Men
Thomas Cools KVA
Geoffrey Van Den Eynde 2
Nick Hermans 3
Wouter Michiels 4
Kobe Naets 5
Mathias Somers 6
Mitch Verhaegen 6
Elite Men
Toon Jacobs KVA
Roy Van Aken 2
Stijn Starckx 3
Glenn Van Ginneken 4
Yannick Spruyt 5
Mike Lambregts 6
Lars Ooms 7 |