Uitslag Flanders Cup te Keerbergen
Cruisers – 30 jaar
A finale : Thomas Cools
Seppe Gorrens
Pierre-Yves Leroy
Kris Reenaers
Jeremy Geerts
Jonas Van Herck
Cruisers + 30 jaar
A finale : Benny Schoovaert
Joost Bogaert
Geert Van Den Brande
Nico Claryssse
Alex Goeman
Renaud Schaqueue
Daniel Evrard
Kurt Magdelijns
Girls 5/7 jaar
A finale : Marthe Goossens
Nieke Coppens
Kjelle Poets
Jenna Verbraeken
Mirre Caers
Fiebe Dens
Girls 8/9 jaar
B finale : Thyra Claessens
Delphine Eggermont
A finale : Yentl Nijs
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Celien Coppens
Ilana Pollefliet
Jinke Verbraeken
Dina Turelinckx
Gaëtane Meerts
Denise Neefs
Girls 10/11 jaar
A finale : Karo Vertessen
Myrthe De Rijk
Lina Gorrens
Chloe Lauryssen
Enid Vermeulen
Daphné Eggermont
Jolien Mertens
Girls 12/14 jaar
B finale : Michelle Verstrepen
Jill Boumon
Ynke Matheussen
Jutta Aerts
Katrijn Van Gool
Sara Verheyden
Loren Coppens
A finale : Stefanie Kokke
Joyce Baelemans
Keshia Verbeeck
Sien Van Oijen
Lisse Adams
Kimberly Ruts
Jessica Sels
Nomi Van de Voorde
Girls 15 +
A finale : Femke Aerts
Thalita Van Hoof
Nele Vanhoof
Melanie Schijns
Shana Vanheel
Nikki Smolders
Boys 5/6 jaar
B finale : Raf Segers
Kai Fretin
Gebbe Sauvillers
Lode De Winter
Rico Van Den Heuvel
Lander Liekens
Rico Coeckelbergs
Senne Hulsmans
A finale : Willem De Ceulaer
Kenneth Willems
Wannes Magdelijns
Seppe Laenen
Wannes Marien
Robbert Van Staeyen
Yari Bellens
Scott Jacobs
Boys 7 jaar
B finale : Senne Buysen
Dante Devrij
Robbe Van Aelst
Jonas Mertens
Jasper Luyten
Yannick Koppens
Nick Bruyninckx
A finale : Gianluca Pollefliet
Siebe Deweirdt
Robbe Meerts
Jarne Serneels
Axel Dekkers
Renzy Simsek
Kjentill Bartels
Dorian Geurten
Boys 8 jaar
B finale : Jari Waeyenberge
Thibaut Vaessen
Lennik Van Der Smissen
Lennert Theys
Siemen Liekens
Jonathan De Peuter
Milan Fretin
Kyran Van Limbergen
A finale : Robbe Dens
Senne Poets
Thibaut Stoffels
Christophe Ibens
Jef Serneels
Jonathan Put
Wout Geukens
Siebe Francken
Boys 9 jaar
B finale : Sybren Geens
Len Dejonghe
Yannick Wolf
Seppe Van Der Linden
Thomas Dewaele
Mattis Goolaerts
Jannick Verbraeken
Sten Sauvillers
A finale : Robbe Verschueren
Seppe Caers
Pjotr Paeshuyse
Ruben Woestenburg
Mitchell Wijnants
Jarno Bellens
Thomas Mertens
Rico Van de Voorde
Boys 10 jaar
B finale : Brett Jacobs
Dennis Steemans
Senne Peeters
Dean Wouters
Martijn Vincent
Jori Tielemans
Elias Verbinnen
Ken Schepkens
A finale : Jelle Camps
Marnicq Janssens
Simon Goossens
Sil Huysmans
Flor Vervoort
Seppe Broeckx
Lenn Verdijck
Stef Neefs
Boys 11 jaar
B finale : Sander Habex
Thor Claessens
Wouter Verlinden
Jens Bouts
Jasper Schelfhout
Jochem Lauwers
Nick Verachtert
Sergio De Rijk
A finale : Ruben Gommers
Jordi Goovaerts
Zenno Van Duffel
Steve Martin
Andy Ruts
Abel Van De Velde
Stef Lauwers
Bram Bleys
Boys 12 jaar
B finale : Wannes Van Oijen
Glenn Verbeeck
Stef Van Mechelen
A finale : Jitte Nijs
Seppe Willems
Ritchie Wijnants
Svendsen Goeman
Jelle Meert
Dieter Van Ginneken
Thomas Lijsgaard
Andrew Bidonnet
Boys 13 jaar
B finale: Florent Lempereur
Jeroen Vandaele
Dominique Cuypers
Joyce Van Duffel
Jonas Van Herck
Jordy Bouts
Luka Vandromme
Axel Turelinckx
A finale : Joffrey Wouters
Massimo Ledock
Romain Schaqueue
Jari Cammans
Kobe Vervoort
Arne Van Steenbergen
Sasha Baltus
Robbe Nijs
Boys 14 jaar
B finale : Sam Van Moer
Jeroen Van Den Brande
Jelle Verdijck
Yannick Bunneghem
Jaan Naets
Glenn De Kleyn
Gilles Roberti
Dries Aerts
A finale : Sander Vermeiren
Seppe Gorrens
Tom Lust
Kenzo Wilberts
Reno Van Heel
Arne Maes
Joran Mertens
Lawrence Van De Weerd
Boys 15 jaar
B finale : Robin Verheyden
Cedrik Somers
Jeffrey Siongers
Sam Bastiaansen
Jeremy Geerts
Stijn De Ridder
A finale: Ghinio Van De Weyer
Yergon Vaes
Christoffer Lijsgaard
Jeroen Torfs
Wouter Van Asbroeck
Jens Michiels
Michael Bogaerts
Brent Smeyers
Boys 16 jaar
B finale : Jelte Janssens
A finale : Dennis Van Hoof
Mitch Verhaegen
Jochem Van Lieshout
Nick Hermans
Michiel Habex
Axl Haest
Loïc Verheyden
Boys 17+
A finale : Cedric Lempereur
Stany Siongers
Stijn Ducro
Sam Hermans
Juniors
A finale : Geoffrey Van Den Eynde
Lars Ooms
Thomas Cools
Mattias Somers
Bert Peeters
Wouter Michiels
Elite
B finale: Pierre-Yves Leroy
A finale : Roy Van Aken
Bryan Ernotte
Glenn Van Ginneken
Mike Lambregts
Yannick Scholiers
Jelle Luyten
Stefaan Huysmans |