Klubová výstava jorkšírských teriérů, 3. 9. 2011
Mladá Boleslav
Posuzoval: Polehňa František
Psi
Třída baby
001 CERBEROS MINI MISTERY, VN1
O: Ich. Frupper Inn Yoki - go M: Ulrika Ura Kelečský poklad
Ch: Reissová Hana Maj: Reissová Hasna
002 MATES METALLIC KINGDOM, N4
O: Chulligan Bohemia Platina M: Linetta Inn Yoki - go
Ch: Dopitová Zuzana Maj: Dopitová Zuzana
003 ROYAL TALISMAN GOLDEN SECTION, VN2
O: Ch. Durrer´s Diesel Power M:Royal Talisman Blue-Dream
Ch: Antipova Helena Maj: Halfarová Iva
004 YANILADOL YASPER MIO CUORE, VN3
O: Vilko Donevi M:Morningstar PilibínaÚdolí Vrchlice.
Ch: Řeháčková Danuše Maj: Řeháčková Danuše
Třída mladých
005 FOREST RUNNER MISS KRUMLOVA, V3
O: X-Rio Stříbrné přání M: Adeli Ricci Eta Carinae
Ch: Dušková Marie Maj: Böhmová Jitka
006 HOBBY OD PEKELSKÉ BRÁNY, V1, CAJC, BOJ,
O: Ch. Dgin-Fizz du Gue de L´Adour M: Happi od Pekelské brány
Ch: Navrátilová Dita Maj: Šafaříková Lenka
007 CHIPSY LIMELIGHT JORETA, VD
O: Šimon Limelight Joreta M: Sally Limelight Joreta
Ch: Petřík Pavel Maj: Sasková Markéta
008 LEOPOLD CHOMUTOVSKÁ KRÁSA, V2
O: Ich. Dolce Amore du Gue de L´Adour M: Fata Morgana Cambridgeshire
Ch: Bašeová Martina Maj: Bašeová Martina
009 MATEO HRADECKÁ YESSICA, V4
O: Ch. Hippi Santén z Dvojhradí M: Nubby Hradecká Yessica
Ch: Bezvodová Naďa Maj: Šmejkal Jaroslav
010 OLYMP Z JINONICKÉ ZAHRADY, V
O: Tom Pilibi Údolí Vrchlice M: Yessica z Jinonické zahrady
Ch: Karhancová Jana, Ing. Maj: Markovcová Jana
011 ROCCO TINY ANGEL, VD
O: Bert Anezob M: Heidy Tiny Angel
Ch: Červená Drahomíra Maj: Veselá Vlasta
Třída mezitřída
012 AVATAR Z HOPÍKOVA, VD
O: Ch. Alcatraz Stříbrné přání M: Ursina Žlutá řeka
Ch: Šinkovičová Hana Maj: Fritschova Jana
013 CORNET BELLA AMBRA PROFESSIONAL, VD
O: Pinocio Modrý Joker M: Bella Mafia Blandy´s Madeira
Ch: Brunclíková Věra Maj: Mrázková Bohumila
014 DREAM OD PEKELSKÉ BRÁNY, V2, res. CAC
O: Ch. Ukaiali de la Pam´Pommeraie M: Palomina Nové Kasio
Ch: Navrátilová Dita Maj: Zemková Lenka
015 KARDINÁL NOVÉ KASIO, V1, CAC
O: Ich. Dolce Amore du Gue de L´Adour M: Ich. La Perla Bakarat
Ch: Kosařová Věra Maj: Bašeová Martina
016 KISSY STŘÍBRNÝ ARTEP, V3
O: Ch. Hellowen Stříbrné přání M: Fleur Stříbrný Artep
Ch: Urbancová Petra Maj: Urbancová Petra
017 WOODY ŽLUTÁ ŘEKA, V4
O: Durrer´s Tvrdik Treasure M: Kokki Žlutá řeka
Ch: Tvrdík Jakub Maj: Šinkovičová Hana
Třída otevřená
018 BLUE BERRY ČERNÝ ONY, VD
O: Hurmurin Yoko Vekdan M: Cheorchína Údolí Vrchlice
Ch: Čermáková Martina Maj: Zitová Jana
019 CAYENNE PEPER ETA CARINAE, V3
O: X-Rio Stříbrné přání M: Pharaos Belgian Praline
Ch: Matíková Iveta Maj: Matíková Iveta
020 CLICK LIMELIGHT JORETA, V
O: Magic Dream de Majodian M: Odett Limelight Joreta
Ch: Petřík Pavel Maj: Šimčíková Alena
021 ERRIX GOLD HRADECKÁ HVĚZDA, V
O: Xit Gambit Hvězda Ďáblic M: Bessy z Kamenických lesů
Ch: Koza Petr Maj: Koza Petr
022 GLIMMER GLOSS KAVITO, V2, res. CAC
O: X-Rio Stříbrné přání M: Kelly Clarkson Stříbrné přání
Ch: Šešulková Iveta Maj: Dušková Marie
023 IZZI HRADECKÁ YESSICA, V4
O: Hippi Santén z Dvojhradí M: Nuby Hradecká Yessica
Ch: Bezvodová Naďa Maj: Bezvodová Naďa
024 QUO VADIS ČERTÍK -nenastoupil
O: Impossible Stříbrné přání M: Ozzie Oss Čertík
Ch: Lalíková Květoslava Maj: Veverková Libuše
025 ROCKY PELLERD ÖRE, VD
O: Showman Pellerd Öre M: Romance Pellerd Öre
Ch: Buszáki Mihályné Maj: Blahová Jana
026 YOU ARE MY ONE STŘÍBRNÉ PŘÁNÍ, V1, CAC, KV
O: Ch. Guemarts Limited Edition M: Xmas Surprise Stříbrné přání
Ch: Bystrianská Alena Maj: Bystrianská Alena
099 Key to Heart Žlutá řeka, VD
O: Durrer´s Tvrdik´s Treasure M: Durrer´s Scarlet Topping
Ch: Tvrdíková Petra Maj: Markovcová Jana
Třída vítězů
027 DGIN-FIZZ DU GUE DE L´ADOUR, V1, CAC
O: Durrer´s Vibrant M: A Kiss Please du Gue de L´Adour
Ch: Jan Yvonne Maj: Zemková Lenka
028 PETER PAN STŘÍBRNÉ PŘÁNÍ, V2, res. CAC
O: Durrer´s No Coicidence M: Xmas Wish Stříbrné přání
Ch: Bystrianská Alena Maj: Bystrianská Alena
100 Bexly Blue Vel Satis, V3
O: Durrer´s Reason to Smile M: Kerrol Žlutá řeka
Ch: Němcová Šárka Maj: Němcová Šárka
Třída veteránů
029 JEFF PIPÍN DE DRÁB, V1
O: Royal Tiffany´s Free a Easy M: Catrin Pipín de Dráb
Ch: Drábová Lenka Maj: Nováková Miluše
Feny
Třída baby
030 ISABELLA JASMÍNOVÝ SEN, VN2
O: Ch. Precious Lee of Padawi´s M: Gwen Jasmínový sen
Ch: Vondrušková Petra Maj: Vondrušková Petra
031 MICHELLE METALLIC KINGDOM, N4
O: Chulligan Bohemia Platina M: Linetta Inn Yoki - go
Ch: Dopitová Zuzana Maj: Dopitová Zuzana
032 PAULLINS SOFE WAY LIFA, N
O: Honky Tonky Kavito M: Wiabite Suen Way Lifa
Ch: Knotková Hana Maj: Fritschová Jana
033 SCHOELEN SEXY STAR CHERRI Z ANAHU, VN1
O: Ich. Frupper Inn Yoki – go M:Ich. Ginger Roger´s Dimetrodon
Ch: Hrdličková Hana Maj: Vitoňová Marcela
034 YASSEMINE Y´TS MIO CUORE, N3
O: Vilko Donevi M: Morningstar P. Údolí Vrchlice
Ch: Řeháčková Danuše Maj: Řeháčková Danuše
Třída dorostu
035 COCO CHANEL PRAISE, N4
O: CH. Peter Pan Stříbrné přání M: Di Laidy King of Star
Ch: Lišková Jana Maj: Procházková Hana
036 GIGI-MEI MISS KRUMLOVA, VN2
O: Glimmer Gloss Kavito M: Hanny Lee Hekaba
Ch: Dušková Marie Maj: Dušková Marie
037 ISABELL METALLIC KINGDOM, VN3
O: Chulligan Bohemia Platina M: Emilly Metallic Kingdom
Ch: Dopitová Zuzana Maj: Dopitová Zuzana
038 OPEN YOUR EYES STŘÍBRNÉ PŘÁNÍ, VN1
O: Ch. Peter Pan Stříbrné přání M: Ch. Blue Sphere Stříbrné přání
Ch: Bystrianská Alena Maj: Kotková Jana
039 TAJREE SANTÉN Z DVOJHRADÍ, N
O: Daggy Hradecká Yessica M: Polly Santén z Dvojhradí
Ch: Bodláková Vlasta Maj: Caisová Jana
Třída mladých
040 ALISHA BIANCO AMORE MIO, V
O: Golden Moon z Dvora Fonovic M: Bianca Vertal
Ch: Bergrová Tereza Maj: Bergrová Tereza
041 DAISY BLUE STYLE, V4,
O: Ch. Hellowen Stříbrné přání M: Allison Blue Style
Ch: Maršálová Irena Maj: Maršálová Irena
042 DAJANA BLUE STYLE, V
O: Ch. Hellowen Stříbrné přání M: Allison Blue Style
Ch: Maršálová Irena Maj: Maršálová Irena
043 GONE BABY GONE MALÉ POTĚŠENÍ, V3
O: Ch. Best One Bohemia Platina M: Ch. Primavera Limelight Joreta
Ch: Dytrychová Jana Maj: Dytrychová Jana
044 HAPPY STAR METALLIC KINGDOM, V
O: Chulligan Bohemia Platina M: American Celebrity Žlutá řeka
Ch: Dopitová Zuzana Maj: Dopitová Zuzana
045 HERMÍNA HEKABA, V
O: Ch. Pinocchio Stříbrné přání M: Gabriela Lee Hekaba
Ch: Markovcová Jana Maj: Markovcová Jana
046 CHERYL METALLIC KINGDOM, VD
O: Chulligan Bohemia Platina M: Linetta Inn Yoki - go
Ch: Dopitová Zuzana Maj: Dopitová Zuzana
047 JILLIEN Z DVORA FONOVIC, V1, CAJC
O: Ch. Pinocchio Stříbrné přání M: Ich. Brilance z Dvora Fonovic
Ch: Halfarová Iva Maj: Halfarová Iva
048 LEXI GOLD HRADECKÁ HVĚZDA, VD
O: Errix Gold Hradecká hvězda M: Sarah Gold Hradecká hvězda
Ch: Koza Petr Maj: Kozová Iveta
049 LINNETH GOLD HRADECKÁ HVĚZDA, VD
O: Errix Gold Hradecká hvězda M: Sarah Gold Hradecká hvězda
Ch: Koza Petr Maj: Koza Petr
050 MORGAN HRADECKÁ YESSICA, V
O: Hippi Santén z Dvojhradí M: Nubby Hradecká Yessica
Ch: Bezvodová Naďa Maj: Bezvodová Naďa
051 TALISHA DIMETRODON, V2
O: Ich. Durrer´s Preferred Stock M: Ch. Arietta Dimetrodon
Ch: Grazyna Sosna Maj: Šafaříková Lenka
052 ZINA ÚDOLÍ VRCHLICE - nenastoupila
O: Tom Pilibi de la Pam´Pommeraie M: Rýs Údolí Vrchlice
Ch: Vokálková Daniela Maj: Benešová Pavlína, Ing.
Mezitřída
053 BAGHIRA ESTA QUIQUILLA, V2, res. CAC
O: Ch. Alcatraz Stříbrné přání M: Pussy z Jinonické zahrady
Ch: Moudrá Božena Maj: Moudrá Božena
054 BARUNKA OD CAROLINKY, VD4
O: Magic Pipín de Dráb M: Isabell Santén z Dvojhradí
Ch: Rejlová Ivana Maj: Rejlová Ivana
055 DARLING BABY OD PEKELSKÉ BRÁNY, V3
O: Ch. Ukaiali de la Pam´Pommeraie M: Palomina Nové Kasio
Ch: Navrátilová Dita Maj: Navrátilová Dita
056 FRANCESKA FROM THE GOLDEN MORNING, V1, CAC
O: Ch. Alcatraz Stříbrné přání M: Bilberry Stříbrné přání
Ch: Kořízek Karel Maj: Kořízkovi Jana a Karel
Třída otevřená
057 ADELAIDE TONDOVO TAJEMSTVÍ, VD3
O: Ch. Hellowen Stříbrné přání M: Adina Pilibína Údolí Vrchlice
Ch: Kyncl Zdeněk Maj: Kozová Iveta
058 BIBIANE CHERRI CHILLY KEKSm V2, res. CAC
O: Tom Pilibi de la Pam´Pommeraie M: Janett Greka Nova
Ch: Kudrnová Zdenka Maj: Kudrnová Zdenka
059 DESIRÉR TE D´AIMER JE T´AIME - nenastoupila
O: Ch. X-Rio Stříbrné přání M: Desirér te D´aimer Fleurdelissé
Ch: Danesová Vladimíra Maj: Benešová Pavlína, Ing.
060 FANNY MINELONE, nenastoupila
O: Daggy Hradecká Yessica M: Xandra Hradecká Yessica
Ch: Beštová Milada Maj: Pospíšilová Anna
061 FLEUR STŘÍBRNÝ ARTEP, V1, CAC
O: Vendelín Pipín de Dráb M: Belly Stříbrný Artep
Ch: Urbancová Petra Maj: Urbancová Petra
Třída vítězů
062 BACCARA ESTA QUIQUILLA, V4
O: Ch. Alcatraz Stříbrné přání M: Pussy z Jinonické zahrady
Ch: Moudrá Božena Maj: Moudrá Božena
063 KATE FANTASTIC DIMETRODON, V2. res. CAC
O: Acapulco du Domaine de Monderlay M: Ch. Arietta Dimetrodon
Ch: Grazyna Sosna Maj: Šafaříková Lenka
064 LADY BOSS YOREX, V3
O: Durrer´s Preferred Stock M: Viagra Forevor Yorex
Ch: Stasiakova Katarzyna Maj: Drábová Lenka
065 XMAS WISH STŘÍBRNÉ PŘÁNÍ, JCH., V1, CAC, KV, BOB
O: Ch. Durrer´s Exclusive Priority M: Xmas Susprise Stříbrné přání
Ch: Bystrianská Alena Maj: Bystrianská Alena
Třída veteránů
066 XMAS SURPRISE STŘÍBRNÉ PŘÁNÍ, V1, BOV
O: Durrer´s Shogun M: Ich. Fellon Stříbrné přání
Ch: Bystrianská Alena Maj: Bystrianská Alena |