Schnauzer (black)
Maschi - Dogs
Classe Juniores-Puppy class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7528
|
Otis Boanergos KOKTEBEL, V.V. Ryadkova, Ukraina
|
|
Classe Giovani-Junior class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7529
|
CHERNI STRAZHNIK vom Mandelroeschen, . Baier U., Egorsheva M., Niemcy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 4
|
7530
|
EDUARDO Flavago, Anna Piskorska
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 3
|
7531
|
EL PASSO Flavago, Małgorzata Wnuk
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7533
|
FUEGO von Manzenbach, Sabine Wuttge, Niemcy
|
Molto buono/very good
|
7534
|
JEREMY Bohemia Cardinal, Susanne Lindfors, Szwecja
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7535
|
von Shaman KPNG UP APPRNCES, . Havelkova D., Fitzgerald K., Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 1, Mł. Campione del Mondo/JWW, BOB
|
7536
|
LANCI LLOTTO del Grande Moro, Antonino Morocutti, ITALIA
|
Molto buono/very good
|
7537
|
Jettyspoof's MIXED MASTER, Outi Tilikainen, Finlandia
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 2
|
7538
|
Lejacks SERGEY MAVROS KESARAS, Carina Andersson, Szwecja
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
Classe Intermedia-Intermediate class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7539
|
NICKNAME Grand Calvera, Izabela Cyganek
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 2
|
7540
|
PHOENIX Grand Calvera, Solveigh Blushoj, Dania
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 1, CWC/CAC
|
7541
|
Otis Boanergos SHANTEKLER, E.N. Reshetnikova, Ukraina
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 4
|
7542
|
Otis Boanergos SHIKARNIY ZVEK, U. E. Zub, Ukraina
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 3
|
Classe Libera-Open class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7543
|
BASTIEN z Rokytenské Zahrady, Jana, Josef Stranskych, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7544
|
Schnaublacks BONUS OF JC, Monika, Borje Hakansson, Szwecja
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7545
|
CHICAGO Bohemia Cardinal, Barbara Ziółkowska
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7546
|
Cherni Strazhnik CHIEFTAN, B., G. Herrmann, Niemcy
|
Molto buono/very good
|
7547
|
FASCY Temny Blesk, Ilona Paryzkova, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7549
|
IZARD BLACK Grand Calvera, . Chryssidis S., Jorgensen H., Dania
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 3
|
7550
|
Stahlkrieger's LEGEND OF LANCE, . Havelkova D., Crompton C., Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC
|
7551
|
MALYA Mucho Macho-N, Jana Sebestova, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 2
|
7552
|
NAIKI BLACK Meingret, T. Rusakova, Białoruś
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7553
|
Otis Boanergos SHANTREZ, A.A. Degtyar, Ukraina
|
Molto buono/very good
|
7554
|
Skansen's TURNER, . Daunas P., Balagot V., USA
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 4
|
Classe Campioni-Champion class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7556
|
CENTURION RUBIN ot Barbatsutsy, A.A. Lukyanenko, Ukraina
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7557
|
Cherni Strazhnik CHEEKY CHAP, V. Lukina, Rosja
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7559
|
EBAR Bohemia Cardinal, . Kapralkova M., Miksova M., Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7560
|
ESCAPE Grand Calvera, Luisella Kunderfranco, ITALIA
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7561
|
GUINESS BLACK Grand Calvera, Marta Klawe
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7562
|
Cherni Strazhnik ORFEY, Maja Vahraneva, Białoruś
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 2
|
7563
|
PIFAGOR MAGISTR ot Barbatsutsy, Y. Gurbanov, Rosja
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 1, Campione del Mondo/WW, CACIB, CWC/CAC
|
7564
|
RAMSES vom Grauen Papagei, . Kretzschmar K., Noreikat S., Niemcy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7565
|
SPEEDY ARROW Grand Calvera, Ilona Paryzkova, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7566
|
STEVEN SEAGAL de Manso Pelegri, Martina Kapralkova, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7567
|
UP-TO-DATE Cherni Strazhnik, Rolf Lehmann, Niemcy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7568
|
VENI VIDI VICI Grand Calvera, Denisa Havelkova, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 4
|
7569
|
YURI vom Mandelröschen, Alexandra, R. Grünbeck, Niemcy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
Classe Veterani-Veteran class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7570
|
JARL z Puszczy Darżlubskiej, Czesław Trzos
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 2
|
7571
|
NORWIN vom Mandelroeschen, . Baier U., Heilmann I., Niemcy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 1
|
Femmina - Bitches
Classe Juniores-Puppy class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7572
|
ARCTIC NOVA ot Barbatsutsy, I. Statnova, Rosja
|
Molto promettente/very promising, Piazzamento 2
|
7573
|
FATHIA Flavago, Dariusz Gajda
|
Molto promettente/very promising, Piazzamento 1
|
7574
|
FAYOLA Flavago, Sławomir Woźniak
|
Molto promettente/very promising, Piazzamento 4
|
7575
|
Otis Boanergos IZIDA, A.M. Pavlik, Ukraina
|
Molto promettente/very promising, Piazzamento 3
|
Classe Giovani-Junior class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7576
|
CHER vom Mandelröschen, . Pinkos M., Jędo A.
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7577
|
Schnaublacks FAIR PLAY, Monika Hakansson, Szwecja
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7578
|
HASSIA vom Sieben Mühlental, . Kotzle W., Haas E., Niemcy
|
|
7579
|
JAWA BLACK Gagatek, Sylwia Wańkowicz
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7580
|
JESSIE Bohemia Cardinal, Martina Miksova
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 4
|
7581
|
JUBA PINKFLOYD ot Barbatsutsy, I. Semeikina, Rosja
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 1, Mł. Campione del Mondo/JWW
|
7582
|
REVOLUTION BLACK Grand Calvera, . Chryssidis S., Jorgensen H., Dania
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 2
|
7583
|
RHAPSODY BLACK Grand Calvera, Luisella Kunderfranco, ITALIA
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 3
|
7584
|
Lejacks SERGEY MAVRI KIRIA, Lena Espenkrona, Szwecja
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7585
|
UMYRRA LEONES Grand Calvera, Michaela Zubrická, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7586
|
Stahlkrieger`s VELVET DANDY, . Lange V., Borg M., Szwecja
|
|
7587
|
Otis Boanergos ZHAR-PTITSA, E. Grozina, Niemcy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
Classe Intermedia-Intermediate class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7588
|
BRANDY vom Mandelroeschen, . Baier U., Heilmann I., Niemcy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 2
|
7589
|
IZABELLA BLACK Gagatek, Elżbieta Rychcik
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 1, CWC/CAC
|
7590
|
Meingret SKARLETT, M. Karzhevich, Białoruś
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 3
|
7591
|
VIOLA z Hofjaru, Jaroslav Hofman, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 4
|
Classe Libera-Open class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7592
|
BEJLA Nabus Verdi, Damian Kliszewski
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7593
|
BRILLANTA Stan-Star, Stanislav Jelinek, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC
|
7594
|
CALAMITY Grand Calvera, . Chryssidis S., Jorgensen H., Dania
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 2
|
7595
|
INGRID BERGMAN del Grande Moro, Antonino Morocutti, ITALIA
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7596
|
Otis Boanergos RIMSKAYA IMPERIYA, A.A. Lucenko, Ukraina
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 4
|
7597
|
VASSARI de Manso Pelegri, Luisella Kunderfranco, ITALIA
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 3
|
Classe Campioni-Champion class - Giud./Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
7598
|
AISSA vom Manzenbach, . Weilbacher G., Rihs E., Niemcy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7599
|
ANASTASIA Barak Shachor, Mirta Garfinkel, Izrael
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7600
|
DONNA CARMEN Flavago, Bożena, Milosz Miśtal
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7601
|
FANTASIA Grand Calvera, Denisa Havelkova, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 1, Campione del Mondo/WW, CACIB, CWC/CAC
|
7602
|
Skansen`s FOREIGN AFFAIR, . Balagot W.A., Kroeplin M.J., USA
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 2
|
7603
|
GENESIS od Dalajského Potoka, Martina Kapralkova, Czechy
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7604
|
GUSTE BLACK PEARL, Larisa Kirmoniene, Litwa
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7605
|
Cherni Strazhnik HARPY, N. Svistunova, Rosja
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7606
|
IRIS NORA Meingret, Maja Vahraneva, Białoruś
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7607
|
MATA HARI Grand Favorit, Irina Alexeeva, Rosja
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 4
|
7608
|
Tacillan NADIA NERINA, . Katila A., Kuusijarvi A,K., Finlandia
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
7609
|
POLA z Puszczy Darżlubskiej, Barbara Witek
|
|
7610
|
RHAPSODY KONNI ot Barbatsutsy, I. Statnova, Rosja
|
Eccellente/excellent, Piazzamento 3
|
7611
|
STAY AT HOME del Grande Moro, Antonino Morocutti, ITALIA
|
Eccellente/excellent
|
|