1
|
IC Shejla
|
Ul'yanova Nina
|
EXO f
|
|
2
|
Holly Erosha Honeycat*RU
|
Amelina Ludmila
|
EXO n 33
|
CAC
|
3
|
GIC Validian Lucky Starz of Amabili
|
Pajari Jukka-Pekka (FI)
|
PER w 62
|
CACS BIS adult female
|
4
|
Kultaviiksen Ida Cox
|
Virtanen Markku (FI)
|
PER f
|
|
5
|
Dajana Uljanoff*RU
|
Ul'yanova Nina
|
PER n 03
|
Ex 1 BIS kitten (3-6)
|
8
|
SC/PR Fiu-Maun Victor
|
Kozlova Maria
|
PER n 33
|
CAPIB BIS adult neuter male
|
10
|
Ariadna
|
Uvarova Irina
|
PER n 33
|
Ex 1
|
11
|
GIC Double Take Fashion Baby
|
Kozlova Maria
|
PER n 21 33
|
CACS
|
12
|
Benoma Havana Dreams
|
Puhakka Armi (FI)
|
PER n 21 33
|
CACIB
|
13
|
Benoma Just a Star
|
Kozlova Maria
|
PER f 21 33
|
CAC
|
14
|
IC Kumir Krasnyi Dar*RU
|
Orlova Irina
|
MCO n gr. 1
|
CAGCIB BIV
|
16
|
CH Pillowtalk’s O’Merlin
|
Nikolaeva Anastasiya
|
MCO n gr. 1
|
CACIB
|
17
|
Elisey
|
Mozalevskaya Olesya
|
MCO n gr. 1
|
CAC
|
18
|
Cassiopeya Vittory
|
Ivanova Elena
|
MCO a gr. 1
|
CAC
|
19
|
Katsu Grey Claws*RU
|
Chulkov Michail
|
MCO n gr. 1
|
Ex 1
|
20
|
Chester Zhdanava Dynasty*BY
|
Marhinina Anna
|
MCO n gr. 1
|
|
21
|
Iago Wood Bogema Pride*RU
|
Barbinova Natalia
|
MCO n gr. 1
|
Ex
|
22
|
CH Belinda
|
Chernovol Nataliya
|
MCO a 09 gr. 2
|
CACIB
|
23
|
Elphinstone Manila Sunrise
|
Kotova Svetlana
|
MCO n 09 gr. 2
|
CAC BIV
|
24
|
Heart and Soul Leonila Coon*RU
|
Lazareva Leonila/Kondratieva Ludmila
|
MCO n 03 gr. 2
|
Ex 1 NOM
|
25
|
IC Favorite Angel Yenisey
|
Klinkova Lyubov'
|
MCO n 22 gr. 3
|
CAGCIB
|
26
|
PR Crusader Belgarion
|
Alekseeva Svetlana
|
MCO n 23 gr. 3
|
CAPIB
|
27
|
George Michael Zagorsky Line*RU
|
Zagorskaya Elena
|
MCO n 22 gr. 3
|
CAC BIV
|
28
|
Zorro Montana Club*RU
|
Ivanova Olga
|
MCO n 22 gr. 3
|
Ex 2
|
29
|
Ginger Erosha Honeycat*RU
|
Erofeeva Olga
|
MCO n 22 gr. 3
|
CAC
|
30
|
Ike Hunter Bogema Pride*RU
|
Barbinova Natalia
|
MCO n 22 gr. 3
|
Ex 2
|
31
|
Izzy Claw Bogema Pride*RU
|
Barbinova Natalia
|
MCO n 22 gr. 3
|
Ex 3
|
32
|
Mickey Rourke Zagorsky Line*RU
|
Zagorskaya Elena
|
MCO n 22 gr. 3
|
Ex 1 BIV
|
33
|
(N) Mydele's Torfrid
|
Erofeeva Olga
|
MCO n 22 gr. 3
|
Ex 1
|
34
|
IP/EC Eagle of Zagorsky Line*RU,JW
|
Zagorskaya Elena
|
MCO n 09 22 gr. 4
|
CAGPIB BIS adult neuter male
|
35
|
CH Arvil-Akira
|
Dvigun Oksana
|
MCO n 03 22 gr. 4
|
Ex 2
|
36
|
CH Dotcom Yabba Dabba Do
|
Miredelina Olga
|
MCO n 09 22 gr. 4
|
CACIB
|
37
|
IT*Maxistar Tyson
|
Erofeeva Olga
|
MCO n 09 22 gr. 4
|
CAC
|
39
|
Gypsy Queen Leonila Coon*RU
|
Lazareva Leonila
|
MCO a 09 22 gr. 4
|
Ex 1
|
40
|
Michael Douglas Zagorsky Line*RU
|
Zagorskaya Elena
|
MCO n 09 22 gr. 4
|
Ex 1 BIV NOM
|
41
|
Joan Jett Leonila Coon*RU
|
Lazareva Leonila
|
MCO n 09 22 gr. 4
|
Ex 1
|
42
|
IC Magus Sudjuk Kale*RU
|
Lanskaya Svetlana
|
MCO d 24 gr. 5
|
CAGCIB
|
43
|
IC Una-Urfina
|
Evdokimenko Igor
|
MCO f 22 gr. 5
|
CAGCIB
|
45
|
A Winerau`s Odin
|
Kupryakova Diana
|
MCO ds 22 gr. 7
|
Ex 2
|
48
|
Dezzie
|
Chudakova Natalia
|
MCO f 09 22 gr. 6
|
CAC
|
50
|
Bluzetta Don Coon*RU
|
Kartashova Nataliya
|
MCO f 09 22 gr. 6
|
Ex 2
|
51
|
Freeclimber Elisabeth
|
Belous Ulyana
|
MCO f 09 22 gr. 6
|
Ex 1 BIV
|
52
|
CH Xana-Montana
|
Kuz'mina Alla
|
MCO ns 22 gr. 7
|
CACIB
|
53
|
Nelson Airish Coon*RU
|
Lipatova Olga
|
MCO es gr. 7
|
CAC
|
54
|
Pani Apricot Coonparty*RU
|
Kaminskaya Elena
|
MCO fs 23 gr. 7
|
|
55
|
Polina vom Olfert's Hof
|
Nikolaeva Anastasiya
|
MCO es 22 gr. 7
|
Ex 1
|
56
|
Axel Foley Accipiter*RU
|
Bebeeva Tatiana
|
MCO ns gr. 7
|
BIV
|
57
|
Khloe Orlov Line*RU
|
Grigorenko Natalia
|
MCO fs 09 22 gr. 8
|
|
58
|
James Bond Estate Pearls*RU
|
Belous Ulyana
|
MCO w 62 gr. 9
|
Ex 1
|
59
|
SC De Aramis Sineglaziy Angel
|
Evtushenko Alevtina
|
NEM n 03 21 gr. 2
|
HP BIS adult male
|
60
|
GIC S*Cederskogens Hugo Hagel
|
Volkova Irina
|
NFO n 24 gr. 3
|
CACS
|
61
|
CH Dagnar North Cape*RU
|
Katkov Anton
|
NFO n 24 gr. 3
|
CAC
|
63
|
CH Clarence North Cape*RU
|
Katkov Anton
|
NFO ns 24 gr. 7
|
CAC
|
64
|
IC Christian North Cape*RU
|
Volkova Irina
|
NFO ns 09 24 gr. 8
|
CACIB NOM
|
65
|
IC EE*Benedict Klaudia
|
Timergalieva Natalia
|
SBI e
|
CACIB
|
67
|
EE*CatLiina Sweet Katicat
|
Borovaya Margarita
|
SBI c
|
Ex 1
|
68
|
Itzel La Griffe Aigue*RU
|
Bykova Marina
|
SBI f
|
Ex 2
|
69
|
LV*Gentle Tomson Madonna
|
Timergalieva Natalia
|
SBI f
|
|
70
|
SC Balzamin Iz Odissei of Barselit
|
Evtushenko Alevtina
|
SIB n 24 gr. 3
|
HP NOM
|
71
|
Leontiy Auric
|
Valdajceva Viktoriya
|
SIB ny 24 gr. 3
|
CACIB
|
73
|
SP Ars-Sherry Tigoda*RU,DSM
|
Vasilieva Elena
|
SIB n 09 24 gr. 4
|
HP
|
74
|
IC Chera-Sherry Tigoda*RU
|
Vasilieva Elena
|
SIB n 09 24 gr. 4
|
CAGCIB BIS adult female
|
75
|
GIC Anyutiny Glazki L'Etoile d'Amur*RU
|
Plakhotin Anton
|
SIB g 22 gr. 5
|
CACS
|
77
|
Urmas Santa Catarina*BY
|
Saunina Alena (BY)
|
ABY n
|
Ex 1
|
80
|
CH Xzibit Spartak Moscow
|
Klusovec Aleksandr
|
BRI a
|
CACIB
|
81
|
CH Adel Diamond Regnum*RU
|
Chervyakova Elena
|
BRI a
|
CAC
|
82
|
CH Nelly vom Elefantenbaum
|
Luzanova Alla
|
BRI a
|
Ex 2
|
84
|
Golan Flash-Teddy
|
Shershneva Inna
|
BRI a
|
CAC BIV
|
85
|
Amanda Diamond Regnum*RU
|
Chervyakova Elena
|
BRI a
|
CAC
|
86
|
Colin Caro Mio de la Horsk'y park, SK
|
Chervyakova Elena
|
BRI a
|
CAP NOM
|
88
|
GIC Twinkle Star Wonderfleur*RU
|
Filatocheva Margarita
|
BRI c
|
CACS
|
89
|
IC Prince Milay Vesma's Karalius*RU
|
Petrova Viktoriya
|
BRI c
|
CAGCIB
|
90
|
CH Milli Vanilli Empire of Cat*RU
|
Mishkina Natalia
|
BRI e
|
CAC
|
91
|
CH Graciela Gattesco Bella, CZ
|
Klusovec Aleksandr
|
BRI g
|
CACIB
|
93
|
RU* Frost & Fire Bavaria
|
Luzanova Alla
|
BRI n
|
Ex 1
|
94
|
CH Epifan Steppe Stars
|
Orlov Jurij
|
BRI b 03
|
CACIB
|
95
|
Milenium Wonderfleur*RU
|
Strokan Anna
|
BRI c 33
|
CAC
|
96
|
Marshall Hope Island
|
Nikolaeva Nadezhda
|
BRI ns 11
|
CAC
|
97
|
IC LV*Hot Chocolate Van Gogh
|
Kozhevnikova Aleksandra
|
BUR a
|
CAGCIB
|
98
|
InDiva Magic Valley*RU
|
Lukashova Natalia
|
BUR a
|
CAC BIV
|
99
|
Ocean Blue Burmstyle*RU
|
Kozhevnikova Aleksandra
|
BUR a
|
Ex 1 NOM
|
100
|
Corbin KisuUmi*RU
|
Pantyuhova Elena
|
BUR a
|
|
101
|
SC Oliver Lovely Dream*RU
|
Blekus Oleg
|
BUR b
|
CAP
|
102
|
IC X-sa Lovely Dream*RU
|
Blekus Oleg
|
BUR b
|
CAGCIB
|
103
|
Sacredspirit Virgin Flamingo
|
Blekus Oleg
|
BUR b
|
CACIB
|
104
|
Sacredspirit Jasmine Noir
|
Blekus Oleg
|
BUR b
|
Ex 1
|
105
|
Lucy Magic Valley*RU
|
Kozhevnikova Aleksandra
|
BUR b
|
Ex 1 BIV
|
106
|
NW,SC D*Flake v. Silvan
|
Surinov Andrej
|
BUR c
|
HP BIS adult male
|
107
|
IC RU*Aldis Octavia
|
Surinov Andrej
|
BUR c
|
CAGCIB NOM
|
108
|
Sacredspirit Francesca
|
Blekus Oleg
|
BUR c
|
Ex 2
|
109
|
CH Berenice Lovely Dream*RU
|
Blekus Oleg
|
BUR d
|
CACIB
|
110
|
Dumochka Grandia*RU
|
Mironovskaya Natalia
|
BUR d
|
CAC
|
111
|
Dana Lovely Dream*RU
|
Blekus Oleg
|
BUR f
|
CAC
|
112
|
Olivia Magic Valley*RU
|
Lukashova Natalia
|
BUR f
|
Ex 1 NOM
|
113
|
CH Kissa Magic Valley*RU,JW
|
Lukashova Natalia
|
BUR g
|
CAC BIS adult female
|
115
|
Fleur De Joie Teddy Grandia*RU
|
Mironovskaya Natalia
|
BUR h
|
Ex 1 BIS kitten (3-6)
|
116
|
HU*Alba Regia Yildiz
|
Lukashova Natalia
|
BUR j
|
Ex 1 BIS junior (6-10)
|
117
|
CH Zhanna Lovely Dream*RU
|
Blekus Oleg
|
BUR n
|
|
118
|
Olimpia Magic Valley*RU
|
Kozhevnikova Aleksandra
|
BUR n
|
Ex 1
|
119
|
IP Lukas-Best
|
Pelevkina Elena
|
CRX n gr. 1
|
CAPS BIS adult neuter male
|
120
|
Maybach
|
Pelevkina Elena
|
CRX n gr. 1
|
CAC
|
122
|
CH Porter Vesjoly Elf*RU
|
Ditkovskaya Elena
|
CRX n 03 gr. 2
|
CACIB
|
123
|
Pally Amusant*RU
|
Ivanova Natal'ya
|
CRX a 03 gr. 2
|
Ex 1
|
125
|
Chantal Solar Fairy
|
Ditkovskaya Elena
|
CRX d gr. 3
|
CACIB
|
127
|
CH Rexy Vesjoly Elf*RU
|
Ditkovskaya Elena
|
CRX f 03 gr. 4
|
CACIB
|
128
|
Monti
|
Grishina Nadezhda
|
CRX w 61 gr. 9
|
CAC
|
129
|
Elfa Sanchitos
|
Novosel'skaya Elena
|
DRX a gr. 1
|
CAC
|
130
|
Infiniti Winged Piksi*RU
|
Sakovskaya Julia
|
DRX g gr. 3
|
CAC
|
131
|
Iron Winged Piksi*RU
|
Novosel'skaya Elena
|
DRX a 24 gr. 5
|
CAC NOM
|
132
|
CH Florence Rex City*RU
|
Patsukova Tatyana, Karimullina Tatjana
|
DRX n 21 33 gr. 7
|
CACIB
|
133
|
Afrodita Enigma of The Pharaon
|
Sagajdak Anna
|
DSP g gr. 3
|
Ex 1
|
134
|
Jameson Gold Kuril Kotan*RU
|
Doroshenko Elena
|
KBL ds 02 21 gr. 4
|
Ex 1
|
135
|
CH Kristofer Milyj Drug
|
Bublik Alena
|
RUS
|
CACIB
|
137
|
Aquamarine Jasno Solnyshko
|
Kalmy'kova Elena
|
RUS
|
CAC
|
138
|
Yustina Rus*RU
|
Purgina Alena
|
RUS
|
|
139
|
CH Xanita
|
Grunyaeva Juliya
|
RUS
|
CAC BIV
|
141
|
CH Cdesheng Nigista Saba
|
Nikolaeva Anastasiya
|
SIN
|
CAC
|
142
|
CH Norbi Snowshoe-Pearls*PL
|
Nikolaeva Anastasiya
|
SNO n 05
|
CAC
|
143
|
IC Florizel Augustin
|
Cheberyak Julia
|
OSH a
|
CAGCIB
|
144
|
RU*Higashi Circle of Life
|
Lebedeva Diana
|
OSH n
|
Ex 1 BIS junior (6-10)
|
145
|
GIC Tiger Elfendale
|
Dedova Nataliya & Lushina Anna
|
OSH n 24
|
CACS BIV BIS adult male
|
146
|
IC Bellamis' Iron Maiden
|
Noskova Elena
|
OSH n 24
|
CAGCIB BIS adult female
|
147
|
CH Yoshitoshi Cam Siomar*RU
|
Sinica Olga
|
OSH b 25
|
CACIB
|
148
|
J'Ruffee Pu Siomar*RU
|
Sinica Olga
|
OSH o 03
|
Ex 1
|
149
|
Yaroslav Luana Denaly
|
Dedova Nataliya
|
SIA n
|
Ex 1 BIS kitten (3-6)
|
151
|
GIP RU*Denaly Klimentina
|
Dedova Natalia
|
SIA h 21
|
CAPS BIS adult neuter female
|
152
|
RU*Tarnis Diamond Koh-I-Noor
|
Tarnovskaya Olga
|
SBI b
|
Ex 1 BIS junior (6-10)
|
153
|
Karabel's Lancelot
|
Zolins Veronika & Andrej
|
PER n 33
|
Ex 1 BIS junior (6-10)
|
154
|
Cederskogen's Max Magma
|
Sinkko Sari (FI)
|
NFO ds 09 22 gr. 8
|
Ex 1
|
155
|
Hopeahännän Pohjantähti
|
Sinkko Sari (FI)
|
NFO n 03 24 gr. 4
|
Ex 1 BIS kitten (3-6)
|
156
|
PR/EC FIN*Hopeahannan Sylvesteri
|
Sinkko Sari (FI)
|
NFO ns 09 gr. 8
|
CAPIB NOM
|
157
|
NW,SC Lord Lasker Ognennaja Lisa*RU,JW
|
Zolins Veronika & Andrej
|
PER e 33
|
HP BIS adult male
|
159
|
Patritsiya Pearl
|
Marchenko Irina
|
OSH n 24
|
CAC
|
160
|
FI*Birregin White Feather
|
Shahov Aleksej
|
OSH n 03
|
CAC
|
161
|
Hammond Rain Cat *RU
|
Belozerova Svetlana
|
BRI a
|
Ex 2
|
163
|
CH Merovingian Sudjuk Kale*RU
|
Lanskaya Svetlana
|
MCO d gr. 5
|
CACIB BIV
|
166
|
SP FI*Hopeahannan Harley Quinn
|
Sinkko Sari (FI)
|
NFO fs 09 gr. 8
|
HP BIS adult neuter female
|