Resultat Kretsmästerskap Fält C Uppsalakretsen 2014
ÖC
-
Roger Björkman Råsbo Psk 48/26 28 6 6 6 6 6
-
Robert Råsbo Råsbo Psk 48/26 30 6 6 6 6 5
-
Anders Hörberg Älvkarleby Pk 48/26 25 6 6 6 5
-
Henrik Bohman Upsala Ssk 48/26 29 6 6 5
-
Göran Wadman F 16 Pk 48/25 27 5 6
-
Mikael Eriksson Bålsta Ss 47/26 27
-
Lars Almgren Uppsala HF 47/26 26
-
Mikael Larsson F 16 Pk 47/25 28
-
Karl Håkansson Uppsala HF 47/23 28
-
Björn Nordström Bålsta Ss 46/26 27
-
Arne Söderberg Uppsala HF 46/26 27
-
Linda Svensson Råsbo Psk 46/26 26
-
Andreas Ahlin Tierp Psk 46/25 28
-
Mikael Palm Uppsala HF 46/24 27
-
Per Hjellström Råsbo Psk 46/23 20
-
Bjarne Eriksson Östhammars Pk 45/25 28
-
Lennart Säterberg Östhammars Pk 45/25 27
-
Monica Hjertqvist Råsbo Psk 45/25 24
-
Hans Engberg F 16 Pk 45/24 28
-
Kent Kumpula Uppsala HF 45/24 23
-
Jimmy Karlsson Tierp Psk 44/24 27
-
Göran Deborg Upsala Ssk 44/24 23
-
Mattias Boman Östhammars Pk 43/26 28
-
Örjan Rahm Tierp Pk 43/26 27
-
Per-Erik Martin Uppsala HF 43/24 27
-
Tommy Ek Bålsta Ss 43/23 20
-
Mikael Pettersson F 16 Pk 43/22 28
-
Mikael Dellsand Upsala Ssk 42/25 25
-
Ulf Algulin Upsala Ssk 42/25 23
-
Axel Rönnquist F 16 Pk 42/23 25
-
Tomas Eldenek Uppsala HF 42/23 24
-
Peter Björnstedt Pk Ena 42/23 8
-
Jan Hjertqvist Råsbo Psk 41/26 26
-
Patrik Thomé Pk Ena 41/25 27
-
Martin Hagnell Upsala Ssk 41/23 28
-
Joakim Willén Pk Ena 41/23 26
-
Robert Fransson Uppsala HF 41/23 26
-
Björn Widenberg Råsbo Psk 40/24 17
-
Joakim Sidfäldt F 16 Pk 40/23 27
-
Patrik Hassel Östhammars Pk 40/22 27
-
Per Wickberg Upsala Ssk 40/21 23
-
Jesper Hagström Uppsala HF 40/20 25
-
Per-Erik Brundin Östhammars Psk 39/23 17
-
Ove Forslund Upsala Ssk 39/23 16
-
Mattias Karlsson Uppsala HF 39/21 16
-
Simon Johansson Östhammars Pk 39/20 0
-
Fredrik Gåård Östhammars Pk 38/22 24
-
Oskar Vikholm Uppsala HF 38/20 9
-
Sören Pettersson Uppsala HF 37/24 28
-
S Remnebrand Bålsta Ss 37/23 10
-
Tomas Vidgar F 16 Pk 37/21 24
-
Rikard Temnervik Östhammars Pk 36/23 24
-
Göran Westerlund Uppsala HF 36/22 26
-
Ari Nurmi Dannemora Ssk 36/21 16
-
Eliseo Cordoba Dannemora Ssk 35/19 15
-
Johan Bergman Tierp Psk 34/24 26
-
Martin Wagermark F 16 Pk 34/23 28
-
Johan Lorin Östhammars Pk 32/21 28
-
Rolf Råsbo Råsbo Psk 32/21 26
-
Håkan Karlsson Uppsala HF 32/20 28
-
Patrik Lindh Upsala Ssk 32/20 24
-
Gary Nelson Östhammars Pk 32/19 15
-
Karla Enermo Uppsala HF 30/20 17
-
Markus Johansson Dannemora Ssk 30/19 15
-
Öystein Hansen Upsala Ssk 29/20 0
-
Peter Åhlén Uppsala HF 29/17 17
-
Johan Karlsson Älvkarleby Pk 5/1 0
Junior C
-
Sebastian Råsbo Råsbo Psk 39/23 24
Dam C
-
Ann-Charlotte Wiberg Uppsala HF 42/22 24
-
Siv Pettersson Dannemora Ssk 40/22 27
-
Karolina Vikholm Uppsala HF 40/22 7
-
Kristina Vikholm Uppsala HF 35/22 27
-
Lotta Janeheden Upsala Ssk 33/22 28
-
Petra Sverin Upsala Ssk 22/14 7
Vet YC
-
Bertil Carlsson Tierp Psk 44/25 29
-
Nils-Ove Gustavsson Bålsta Ss 40/23 26
-
Kent Önerud Bålsta Ss 40/21 26
-
Tomas Hindersson F 16 Pk 39/22 7
-
Peter Propst Uppsala HF 37/22 27
-
Staffan Berg Ultuna 33/17 22
-
Claes Petersson Upsala Ssk 29/20 16
Vet ÄC
-
Sven Israelsson Ultuna 44/24 27
-
Björn Ericson F 16 Pk 40/21 19
-
Eiler Eriksson F 16 Pk 38/21 27
-
Karl-Otto Hörberg Älvkarleby Pk 33/19 24
-
Morgan Sundgren F 16 Pk 19/15 24
Lag ÖC
-
Råsbo Pk 1 Roger Björkman, Robert Råsbo, Monica Hjertqvist 141/77 82
-
F 16 Pk 1 Hans Engberg, Göran Wadman, Mikael Larson 140/74 83
-
Uppsala HF 1 Karl Håkansson, Kent Kumpula, Lars Almgren 139/73 77
-
Bålsta Ss Mikael Eriksson, Björn Nordström, Tommy Ek 136/75 74
-
Uppsala Hf 2 Mikael Palm, Arne Söderberg Tomas Eldenek 134/73 78
-
Råsbo Pk 2 Jan Hjertqvist, Linda Svensson, Per Hjellström 133/75 72
-
F 16 Pk 2 Tomas Vidgar, Martin Wagermark, Mikael Pettersson 114/66 80
-
Östhammar Pk Mattias Boman, Gary Nelson, Fredrik Gåård 113/67 67
-
Råsbo Pk 3 Rolf Råsbo, Sebastian Råsbo, Björn Widenberg 111/68 67
-
F 16 Pk 3 Axel Rönnquist, Joakim Sidfäldt, - 82/46 52
Lag Vet C
-
F 16 Vet Björn Ericson, Eiler Eriksson 78/42 46
Lag Dam C
-
Uppsala HF Dam Karolina Vikholm, Ann-Charlotte Wiberg 82/44 31
|