REGION : SUD
DEPARTEMENT : DJA ET LOBO
PRESIDENT
M. MOTAZE LOUIS Paul
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. BELINGA EBOUTOU Martin
M. MEVA’A M’EBOUTOU Michel
M. BEH MENGUE Jean Louis
M. ZANG OYONO Calvin
M. NDOUDOUMOU Jean Jacques
Mme AYOLO Suzanne
M. NKOTO EMANE David
M. MEKULU MVONDO Alain
M. MEDJO AKONO Marcel
M. ALAM Emmanuel
Mme. ABENKOU Paulette
Mme ELOUMBA MEDJO Thérèse
M. ENDEZOUMOU Jean Simplice
M. MVONDO ASSAM Bonaventure
M. NNANGA NDOUME Etienne
M. EVOU MEKOU Dieudonné
Présidents(es) Sections RDPC, OFRDPC, OJRDPC
MEMBRES
M. ZE MEKA Remy
M. ENAME ENAME Samson
Pr. MENDO ZE Gervais
Pr. EFOUA MBOZO’O Samuel
M. LEDRU Jean Jacques
M. ZO’O ZAME Philémon
M. BISSO Dieudonné
M. OYONO Jean Marc
M. OKONO ANGO Etienne
M. MVOTO OBOUNOU Janvier
M. FOUMANE Sébastien
M. EVINA OBAM Richard
M. NDINDA NDINDA Ferdinand
Mme ESSAME Chantal
M. ABA’A BIKA
M. NDOUDOUMOU Michel
M. ABATE Daniel Claude
M. ABA Jean –Daniel
Mme ALENE NTYAM Rose
M. KOMBO FOUDA Hubert
M. GOURI BANGA Gilbert
Mme. KOGARA ODILE
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. BEKONO Jean Faustin
Mme. VOUNDI FOUMANE Nathalie Ep. ETEKI
M. OWOUTOU PAPPY
M. NDOUM Michel
M. ZANG Martial
M. EYINGA MEBA’A Evrard
M. MENGUEME Jean-Louis
COMMUNE : BENGBIS
PRESIDENT
M. MEDJO AKONO Marcel
VICE-PRESIDENTS
Hon. NDOUMOU Pauline
M. MENGOLO AVOMO Raymond
M. ATANGANA EBANA Christian
M. NDJEMBA ENDEZOUMOU Jean Simplice
M. NDINDA NDINDA Ferdinand
M. OBONGONO EYE’E Barthelemy
Mme. ANDELI Chantal
MEMBRES
Mme. NKOLO Marie
M. ESSOUMA Clément
M. MBEZELE MBEZELE Jean Felix
M. KPWANG Simon
M. TONGO ENDOMBA Timothée
Mme. MVOTTO MEYONG Colette
Mme. MEDJO Helene
M.ENGBWEE Jean Marie
Mme AKONO née INISSOUMBANG Régine
M. ONAMBE MINDJEME Guy Bertin
Mme ONDOBO Angeline
Mme. BITOUMOU OBAM Clarisse
M. MEDJO Serge
M. GOUTOU Serge
M.EMANE EMANE Jean Calvin
M. ATYI SOSTHENE EBOLO Giles
Mme. AMOU’OU RIKIATOU
Mme. ESSAMA Pélagie
Mme. EBIA Ginette
Mme. MBARGA Rose
M. MEFE Serge
M. VOUNDI Gaston
M. MVONDO Jean Louis
M. AWOUMOU Martin
M. ASSEMBE Benoît
M. EBOLO Paul Eric
M.BINDJEME André Demaison
M.BIKO MEYONG
M.MINKATE Joseph
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. ZANG NYAGOUMA Martial
M. NDOUMOU Jerry
M. ENDOMBA Freddy
M. OYONO Alphonse
M. MBEGO’O Narcisse
M. ANDJONGO Christelle
Mme. ADJABA Christiane
COMMUNE : DJOUM
PRESIDENT
M. BEH MENGUE Jean Louis
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. NNANGA NDOUME Etienne
M. MBE ASSAME MENDOMO
M. EKONO NNA Albert
M. KOMO Walter
M. BISSO Dieudonné
M. OBAME NLONG René
M. AKA’A NDII Roland Maxime
M. ABESSOLO NNA Gabriel
MEMBRES
Mme. MENGATA Jeanette
M. ALONE ANGO
M. OYANE NSOLA
Mme. OSSINGANE
M. AKONO EFFA Pierre
Mme. EBENE EBENE
M.MENGATE ESSA’A Ferdinand
M. FOUMANE NGANE
M.TAMOUMA NDEMBA Cedric
M. MENDO Julie
M. EMANE EMANE Paul Martial
M. EBELE OBAM François
M. MEFE NNA Martial
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. BEH NTO’OBENE Gervais
M.MONTI MENGUEME Francis
M. ASSAE EVA Jean Pierre
M. AKA’A Guy Faustin
M.ROBERTSON J.A
M. ASSO’O MENDOMO Serges
COMMUNE : MEYOMESSALA
PRESIDENT
M. AKAME MFOUMOU Edouard
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. NKOTO EMANE David
M. ENAME ENAME Samson
M. EVOU MEKOU Dieudonne
M. MVOTO OBOUNOU Janvier
M. AFANE ZE Emmanuel
M. BILE BIDJANG Martin
M. AYOLO Suzanne
M. MEBIAME Christian
M. MEBA Pierre
M. FOUMANE Sébastien
MEMBRES
M. NKOULOU NDANGA Appolinaire
M. NNOMOKO Paul Aime
M. ZE AMVELA Etienne
M. MFOULA André
M. NKO’O MFOULA Clément
Mme. EVOU MEKOU Beatrice
Mme BILE BIDJANG Dolorex
Mme NKOTO Victorine
Mme ABOLO Nina Cécile
Mme. NJAKOMO Cécile
M. OKONO ANGO Etienne
M. MBOZO’O Emmanuel
M. MBITA Joseph
M. AKO’O Modeste
M. ZE AKAM Urbain
M. ZO’ONYABE Timeleon
M. AKO’O Joseph Rene
M. ZE MBOUTOU Thomas
M. MFENDA ESSI Andre
M. AFANE FONO Jean Didier
M. NDI ESSO James
M. SALLA SALLA Vincent
M. MENDO’O FELIX
Pr. AKAM André
M. NDENG Albert
M. EFO’O Georges Gaston
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents (es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. ABA Jean Daniel
M. DOKO EDIANE Alain
M. MVONDO ANDJONGO Jerome Aimé
M. MVONDO ROBIN
M. ABATE Jean Daniel
M. METOU Samson
COMMUNE : MEYOMESSI
PRESIDENT
M. EVINA OBAM Richard
VICE-PRESIDENTS
Mme MOTAZE Delphine
Mme MOTAZE Aïssa
M. OSSAH Jean Paul
M. AKOULOUZE Yves
M. EYIZO’O Ferdinand
MEMBRES
M. ABIA Georges
M. AKONO Jean Daniel
M. BISSO Josué
M. EKATA Francois
M. MOTAZE Louis Paul
M. NKOU MEKA Alexis
M.MVONDO Albert
M. ANGO Samuel
M. METOU Gérard
M. MOTAZE Arnold Petit
M. AKONO Clément
M. NLO’O OBAM Felix
Mme BILE Joséphine
M. NLO’O Roger
M. ESSIANE NDENG Augustin
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents (es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. NGOULOU ABOMO
M. ELIME OBAM Narcisse
M. EVINA Claude
M. BEKALE Martin
COMMUNE : MINTOM
PRESIDENT
M. ALAM Emmanuel
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. ZO’O ZAME Philémon
M. ABANG MENDOMO
M. NSEME MINKO David
MEMBRES
Mme AKOUTOU Joséphine
Mme ANDANG Soffie
Mme ENDAMANE Régine
Mme METOMO Pauline
M. BISSO François
M. ZE Vincent
M. ELLE Jean
M. ZE Vincent
M. NGWAME ELLE Aime
M. ZEZENAIS EYONGO Charles
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents (es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. MENGONO Pierre Landry
M. NNANGA BEFALE Thomas
M. ANGONO EBA’A Bertrand
COMMUNE : OVENG
PRESIDENT
M. ALOU’OU ZE Joseph
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. MVONDO Jean Pierre
M. MBE NDONGO Joseph
M. BIDJANG André
M. ALEM Marie
MEMBRES
M. AYOLO OLUMANE
M. EBENA EVINA
M. OYE Martin VOULA Ranauld Noël
M. ZAMEYO EDDA
M. NSOM BEKOUNGOU Joseph
M. BENGONO NNANGA
M. ABA BIKA
M. EYENGA Jean Paul
M. EKOM Paul
M. ONDOUA AKONO
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. OBAM ASO’O Pierre
M. ANGO ANGO Jean Noêl
M. OLEM NGO’O Bienvenu
M. ANGO Jean Blaise
COMMUNE : SANGMELIMA
PRESIDENT
M. MEKULU MVONDO Olivier
VICE-PRESIDENTS
Pr. MENDO ZE Gervais
Mme ELOUMBA MEDJO Thérèse
M. ESSIANE André Noël
Mme ABENKOU EBA’A Paulette
M. ESSAME ESSAME François
M. EFOUA MBOZO’O Samuel
M. LEDRU Jean Jacques
M. MOHAMAN GAMBARI
M. ZAME ZAME Bertin
MEMBRES
M. ABA’A MVONDO Cyrille
M. BILE François
M. MINKONGO Louis Thomas
M. MBANGUE Maxime
M. NGO’O Roland Claude
M. NTEN NLATE Samuel
M. ENGAMBA ENGAMBA Emile
M. MEKA ENGAMBA André
M. ABESSOLO Evariste
M. NGOTA Gervais
M. BINDOUA Mathurin
M. NGONDI Rene
M. PEYOU ABOUBAKAR
M. AKONO Emmanuel
M. EFOUA AKONO
M. ENGAMBA Clotere
M. EZO’O EZO’O Jean Daniel
M. ZAME ZAME Bertin
M. MONTI AKOULOU Cosmas
M. NNA ABESSOLO Edouard
M. OYONO MVA Joel
M. MINSA Thomas B.
M. ABEME Kottin
Mme ANDJA’A Valentin -M. ZE MBOZO’O Pierre
Mme ABENKOU Marie Angele
M. YAYA OUMAROU
M. ABOU’OU Jeanne Marie
M. ETOUNGOU Joseph
Mme BISSE Rita Ep ETOUNDI
M. EZO’O Blaise
M. ESSIANE Martin
M. WO’O AYOLO SHNEIDER
M. ZIBI ONGOTO Josue
M. MEDJO Casimir
M. MVELE Joseph
Mme. MINSOKO Fanny
M. EYAMO Theophile
M. KOUAM LEONCE
M. DEUTCHA
M. NOUBISSI Joseph
M. KAMENI
Mme MEFOUMANE ZE Emilienne
M. ABONDO Jean Frank
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. ZE MARTIN Arthur
M. MVONDO Jean Sylvain
M. ASOUZO’O Gérard
M. EFOUA AKONO
M. ANDJA’A Valentin
COMMUNE : ZOETELE
PRESIDENT
M. NDOUDOUMOU Jean Jacques
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. ZANG OYONO Calvin
Pr. ESSAME OYONO Jean Louis
Pr. OBOUNOU AKONG Dominique
Mme. MENGUE NKILI Pauline
Pr. OYONO ENGUELE Samuel
Pr. BOB OYONO
Pr. OWONO ATEBA
Mme. BELINGA EBOUTOU Chantal
Mme. MEBE NGO’O Bernadette
Mme. ZE MEKA Lydie
M. ELANGA OBAM Georges
M. OYONO Jean Marc
MEMBRES
M. MBARGA Jean Claude
M. OYONO NFENDA Alexandre
Mme. NGBWA née BIKIE Odile
M. EKATA Brice
Mme. MVE Chantale
M. MONESSEL Prospère
M. AMENGUELE MANG Benjamin
M. OYONO EBENGUE Jules
M. OYONO NGO’O Franck
M. ONDOUA AKONO Maurice
M. ZOUAME Martin
M. ASSAKO Georges
M. OBOUNOU ZANG Marcellin
M. MEKA Maxime
M. ONDOUA Serges
Mme AFANE Berthe
M. AKONO EBALE
M. MVONDO ETOA FONG
M. MENGUELE MIMBE Alain
M. SOUPGUI Gaston
M. ATANGANA ATANGANA Armand Roger
M. AMOUGOU ONGONO Roland
M. EVINA Jean Claude
M. FOUMANE André Désiré
M. ONDOUA ZANG Jean Paul
M. ONDOUA Martin Paul
M. OMBGWA BELINGA Simon
Mme ATEBA OBIA Marie Pascale
M. AMOUGOU Jean Bruno
M. NGBWA Gabriel
M. MEBA Ruben
Mme OSSELE Paulette
M. NDENG ANDRE Jérémie
M. ELANGA MANASSE
M. ASSANG EBA’A RENE
M. MBONGLOU’OU OKONO
M. NKOU’OU MEKA Jean Daniel
M. NGONO Georges
M. SANGO
M. MBITA Philipe
Mme BIKOMO Joséphine
M. NKOLO Beauregard
-M. NKOUTOU Jean Claude
-M. EBANGA EKATA Gaston
-M. ATEBA Herve
-M. EDOU Olivier
-M. MONEFONG Joel
-M. AKONO AKONO Didier
-M. EKONO EBALE
-M. OYONO OYONO Timothé
-M. NDENG Albert Gérémie
-M. MFEGUE Grégoire Dieudonné
-Mme NGBWA Delphine
-M. BIKOE FAME James
-M. ABESSOLO MENEFONG Charles
-M. ELLA MONEBENE
-Dr. MVIE MEKA Elie
-Mme EVINA NGBWA Colette
-M. NZIKO KAMDEM Flavien
-Mme ONGONO OWOUTOU Georgette
-M. OYONO Samuel
-M. ONDOUA ZIBI
-M. ODOU’OU ZANG Joseph
-M. ATANGANA Jean Marie
-M. MEKA Marcel
-M. OYONO OYONO Ernest
-M. ESSI ELANGA Luc
-M. ATEBA Hervé
-M. ZANG AKONO
-M. MBAME MBAME François
-Mme MEYABEME ép. BELINGA Cécile
-M. ABA’A OYONO Esaïe
Candidats aux Municipales Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. EDOU Olivier
-M. OWOUTOU PAPPY
-M. MBELE MBELE Didier Ange
-M. EKATA Jean Brice
-M.EKOMAN EKOMAN Jean Noël
-M. ZOUAME Martin
-M. ASSAKO Georges
DEPARTEMENT : MVILA
PRESIDENT
M. BIYITI BI ESSAM Jean Pierre
VICE-PRESIDENTS
- M. MBITA MVAEBEME LDR
- Hon. MENDOUA Céline
- M. ZO’O OLOUMAN Guy Roger
- Hon. ZAM Jean Jacques
- Hon. AMOUGOU MEZANG
Présidents(es) Sections RDPC, OFRDPC, OJRDPC
MEMBRES
- M. ZANG ZANG Jean Pierre
- Mme MENDOMO Minette épse LIBOM LI LIKENG
- M. EBE EVINA Jean Claude
- M. MBOLO BISSO Roger
- M. NSOM Blaise
- M. NKOULOU ESSOMBA Jean Marie
- Mme MBARGA Bernadette
- M. MVOGO Jean Kisito
- M. ELLA MENYE PAUL
- Mme NLANG Martine épse NGBWA
- M. MINSILI EBA Thomas
- M. AMOUGOU NKOLO
- M. NGBWA Jean Claude
-M. OYONO Adams Daniel
-M. ZE AKONO Honoré
-Dr. MENDOMO EYA’ANE Elise
-Mme NGBWA BALLA Yvette
CHARGES DE MISSION
- M. ZIBI ONDOUA Florent
- M. MENVOUGOU Clément
- M. OBOUNOU
- M. AVINI Du Cœur
- M. ANGO Gérard
- Mme AKOA Angeline
- M. BINDJEME Félix
COMMUNE : BIWONG –BANE
PRESIDENT
M. NKOULOU ESSOMBA Jean-Marie
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M. BELINGA Gilbert
-M. NGBWA Alphonse
-M. AMOUGOU NKOLO Jean-Pierre
-M. MBARGA MVONDO
-M. MENDOUGA Bertrand
MEMBRES
-Mme MANGA Philomène
-M. MBARGA Roger
-Dr. ESSOMBA ESSOMBA
-Dr. MINLO’O
-Mme MBARGA Catherine
-M. MBARGA MFOUMOU Joseph
-M. ETETA’A Gaston
-M. AMOUGOU Jules-Forestier
-Mme NGWA Martine
-M. OWONO Bertin
-M. AWOA Picard
-M. OWONA Roger
-M. OWONA Vincent
-M. MBARGA Jean René
-M. NDY NDY Etienne
-Mme AMOUGOU Claudine
-M. MANGA Tobie
-M. AFA’A AFA’A Armand
-M. ANGONO Liboire
-M. MFOMO Simon-Pierre
-M. ABOE Petis Léonard
-M. MBA Martin Blaise
-M. AMOUGOU AMOUGOU Jules
-M. KONO Emmanuel PI OWONO
-M. NTEDE Roger
-M. TOGOLO AMOUGOU Alain
-M. AOUMOU NKOLO
-M. MABALLA ETOA Marc G.
-M. ETOA Rémy
-M. ANDENG MBIA Simon
-Mme EKEKA Salomé
-M. ELLA NGBWA Emile
-M. MBA OWONO Henri
-Mme AMOUGOU Claudine
-M. ETO’O BINAM
-M. MBGWA Emile
-M. ZANG ZANG Fridolin
-M. MVONDO
-M. MANGA AMOUGOU Raphaël
-M. ADENG MBIA
-M. ZANG Florent
-M. MINKOUMOU
-M. NTSAMA Hilaire
-M. BINAM ETO’O Hervé
Candidats aux Municipales Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. MVONDO Martin Paul Brice
-M. MANI Henri Fiston
-Dr. ESSISSIMA Michel Yves
-M. OYONO Simplice
-Mme MBARGA Catherine ép. BODO
COMMUNE : BIWONG –BULU
PRESIDENT
- Mme BIYITI BI ESSAM Lucie
VICE-PRESIDENTS
- Mme BISSECK Paulette
-M. EBIA NDONGO Samuel
-M. MBO MVOM Henri Mielot
-M. MENDO Philémon
-M. EZO’O Raymond
-M. MENGUE MVONDO Salomon
-M. MVONDO ZE Antoine
-M. MFOU’OU OYONO Jean Pierre
-M. KPWANG OSSOUBITA
-M. MENGUE MENGUE Joseph
-Mme BEP Marie Thérèse
-S.M MEDJO ANGO
-S.M OBAM ATOUBA Blaise
-M. MVONDO NNA Patrick
-M. VOUDI Jean Peres
-M. OBAM MFOU’OU Jérémie
-M. EILEH EILEH Etienne
-S.M. EBA Jean Oscar
-M. MFOU’OU Jean-Claude
-Mme MPIAL Annie-Claude
-Dr. MENGUE M’OBOUTOU
MEMBRES
-Mme MBITA Marie Louise
-M. MVONDO BIDOUNG Aaron
-M. NDJOUMOU MINKOMA Ruben
-M. MVONDO ABOSSOLO
-M. AKA’A Jean Louis
-M. MENDO’O Jean Pierre
-Mme MEYO née MOUDJONGUE Berthe Nadia
-Mme MFOU’OU OYONO Liliane
-M. NNA ANGO Dominique
-M. OKONO Jean Martial
-Mme EBAKA ZAMO Micheline
-M. ONGOKOUM Elvis
-M. MBITA EDIMA Bernard
-M. MEDJO ME JOMETE
-M. AJOMO Jean-Claude
-Mme BIKOM NLOM Sidonie
-M. EVINA ESSIANE Jean Prosper
-Mme ANYU NNA Florence
-M. NLOM BIKOM Pierre
-M. NKOTTO Frederick
-M. OKOUMOU Jean-Pierre
-M. MOTAZE Emmanuel
-M. ENGOLA Alain
-M. ELLE Emma
-Mme ABANG NDO Marlyse
-M. ENAM Thomas
-M. ANDANG Enoch Charles
-M. SE MVONGO
-M. NTOTOM Bienvenu
-M. MENGUE BELL Eric
-Mme ATOUBA Charlotte
-M. ENAM EYENE Jacques
-M. NTANGANE Emmanuel
-M. NTOLO Francis
-M. MENDI Enoch
-M. EBE ESSIANE
-M. NDJOUMOU Magloire
-M. EYINGA Paul
-M. BIYITI William
-Mme MINGO Diane
-M. EBEN Félix
-M. AKONO Jean-Martial
-M. ENGOLO Alain
-Mme ZAMO Honorine
-M. NYATE Petit
-M. MENGUE MVONDO Gérémie
-M. NDA’AZO’O Yves
-M. NNANGA Emmanuel Félix
-M. ZE MEVONGO Delarosière
-M. ASSO’O Péguy
-M. MIMBE Laban Eustache
-M. ELLE Idriss
-M. EKONO Maxime
-M. NKOLO ESSOMBA Roger
-M. ESSAM ANGO Henry
-M. MEBALE Enoch
-M. MIMBE LABAN Eustache
-M. ZE BITA Charles
-Mme ELLA Marie Louise
-Mme OKONO Clémentine
-M. EDJOU’OU NDO Théophile
-M. EBONOKO Jean Babolin
M. MINLAM ATOUBA Emmanuel
-M. MENGATA Debray
-M. Mme ABE’E Sylvie
-M. SALLA ETO’O Goodman
-Mme ZE Charlotte
-M. ESSIANE Serge
-M. EYEZO’O AKOULOU Paul
-M. MEDJO Gilbert
-M. MINLO Alfred
-Mme EBA’A Erith
-M. MONESSE Dieudonné
-M. ATOUBE Blaise
-Mme NKOTO Angéline
-M. NNENGUE Roger
-Mme BEDJEME ADJOMO Paulette
-M. EYIZO’O Colbert
-Mme NTOLO Angéline ép. ZEH
-Mme NTOUMBA ESSI Esther
-M. MBIA René
-M. BINGONO Patrick
-M. NJOUMOU NJOUMOU Lucien
-Mme BELLA MVOM Jeanine
-M. BIZOLO Materne
-M. AVINI Jean
-M. MBA NKOUMOU Mochée
M. MFOU’OU Sylvain
-M. ADITI Serges Olivier
-M. NTYJO OYONO David
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. MENYE Clément
-M. MEFOUMANE Jules
-M. ENGOTTO Cyrille
-M. AKOM Salomon Daudet
-M. ONDOUA MBA Richard
-M. AKONO Théodore
-M. ADJAP Léopold
-M. MVOM EBA’A Hermann
-M. EVINA NDOUNGA Guy
-M. EKOTO Serge
-M. MBITA SEME Guy
-M. MEDJO Prosper
-M. EYINGA Paul Serge
-M. MVONDO KPWANG
-M. AKAM AKONO Jean Paul
-M. BAMELA NTI Polin
-M. MENYE Jules
COMMUNE : EBOLOWA 1er
PRESIDENT
M. ZO’O OLOUMAN Guy Roger
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M. BITOUMOU Joel
-Mme ATOUBA Charlotte
-Dr EDJO’O Daniel
-M. AKOULOU ZE
-Mme ATANGANA
-Mme ABOLO Marthe
-M. ELLA MENYE Paul
MEMBRES
-M. ABOLO ABOLO Joseph Blaise
-Mme MBA Charlotte
-M. - NKOTTO Joseph
-M. TASSIPON Anatole
-M. NGOMO Louis
-M. OWONO Guy Fridolin
-M. NGAMBO OUBA
-M. SAHABO ABOUBAKAR
-M. EVINA Jules Emmanuel
-M. HOSSANA NDJANA B.
-Mme NGOTA Sarah
-Mme MANGA Philémon née MENDOMO NKOULOU
-M. ESCHON Stéphane Michel
-Mme FADIMATOU Mery Yaya
-Mme MEDJO ME ZE Beatrice
-Mme ELLA MENYE Nicole
Candidats aux Municipales Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. ATANGANA MEYE Jean Claude
-M. AKONO NKOULOU L.G.
-Mme BISSO NDILLE Philomène
-M.AVEBE AKONO Anicet
-M. OTONG BENGONO
-Mme NDO Sylvie Bernadette
-M. EDJO’O Nicky Donat
-M. NKILI ABOU
-M. AKONO NKOU
-M. MEBI ZO’O Paul
-M. MVONDO David Eliezer
-M. EDI’I Edouard
-M. KABEYENE
-M. BILO’O Lucien
-M. EDJO’O NLOM Lucien
-M. MINTYA Thierry
COMMUNE : EBOLOWA 2ème
PRESIDENT
Mme. MENDOMO Minette Ep. LIBOM LI LIKENG
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M. NDO Eric Gervais
-M. MFOU’OU MFOU’OU Bruno
-S.M DOUMA MVOM
-M. MEKA Célestin
-Pr NKO’O AMVENE Samuel
-M. MVONDO EYA Jean
MEMBRES
-M. ANGO Gérard
-M. ABESSOLO ESSI Paul
-M. AKOM MVONDO Moïse
-M. ABESSOLO ABENELANG Adolphe
-S.M ASSAM OTYA’A Pierre
-Mme ABATE épse WENANG Florette
-Mme NTYAM Ernestine
-Dr ABESSOLO Jean Claude
-Mme ABESSOLO ESSI Monique
-M MGBWA NDONGO André P.
-M MINLAM Jean Bayard
- Mme ABATE EDI’I Solange
- Mme NKO’O AMVENE Jeanne Marie P.
-M OSSOUBITA Fritz
-M. TAMWO DJONKAM (mineur)
-M. ALI HASSAN
-Mlle MENDO Sadame
-M. ZO’O EDJO
-M. BANGA MBOM
-Mme FOE FOE Bénédicte
-Mme NTYAM Marlyse
-Dr BIYA MOTTO Frédéric
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. DALLE Louis Joseph
-M. NDONGO MINSOKO Simon P.
-Mme NVONDO EYA Chantal
-Mme EMENI BIBIANE MAGNE
-Mme ABESSOLO Bibiane
-M. NTIMBAN
-M. OKOMENO Roland Louis B.
-M. MEVA ONDO Henri
-M. EKOMAN MBO’OSI
-S.M ABATE ABATE
-M. AKONO EBONO Roger
-Mme ABENG Chantal
-M. ANGO MEDJO Martin
-M. NKOMO NGBWA Jean Claude
-M. MOUKIMI André Pascal
-M. MISHING John Pétissak
-M. NDO ESSA’A NDEMBA Charles
-M. MOTCHOFFO Serge
-S.M MEDJO Maxime
-M. OBAM MBOM Samuel
-Dr TAGNE MOTCHOFO
COMMUNE : EFOULAN
PRESIDENT
Hon. ZAM Jean Jacques
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-S.M NGOTA Jacques
-S.M ZO’O Franck Calvin
-Mme ONDOUA ATEBA Edith
-Mme MEKA ME NGO’O Delphine
-M. MVONDO EYENE Moïse Inespéré
-M. ASSE’ EBALE Serge
-M. BELLING NKOUMBA Dominique
-M. AKA’A OWOUNDI Ludovic
-M. NTYE NTYE Elysée
-M. EBE EVINA Jean-Claude
-Mme ZAM Marthe Didine
-M. ZE Max Yves
-S.M BITOUMOU Jean Daniel
-M. ZAM Achile Maurice
-Dr EKOTTO EKOMBA Guy
-M. MFOU’OU Jean-Jacques Alain
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
|