FOULEE MEUDONNAISE 2007
Résultats 10 Km
1er 348 Mohamed ALHYAN Seniors 1er LEVALLOIS SC 33m07s
2ème 1204 Youssef AMERI Seniors 2ème AS PIERREFITTE 33m39s
3ème 1110 Pierre LEVISSE Vet 2 Hommes 1er CCR 92 34m30s
4ème 57 Frederic VARASSE Seniors 3ème 34m51s
5ème 493 Włodzimierz PIECHNA Seniors 4ème CIECHANÓW 35m14s
6ème 1160 Guillaume FLAMARION Seniors 5ème 35m43s
7ème 1221 Gerard BERANGE Vet 1 Hommes 1er VANVES RUN CLUB 92 35m56s
8ème 403 Jerome L HELGOUALCH Vet 1 Hommes 2ème VANVES RUN CLUB 92 36m06s
9ème 194 Bernard SANSON Vet 1 Hommes 3ème CCR 92 36m35s
10ème 164 Philippe LE COUSTUMER Espoirs 1er AS MEUDON 36m41s
11ème 166 Vincent EVENOU Seniors 6ème AS MEUDON 36m53s
12ème 154 Joel LABORDE Seniors 7ème THALES 37m00s
13ème 136 Jean Charles SARFATI Vet 1 Hommes 4ème 37m10s
14ème 113 Smati BOUKTIR Cadets 1er AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 37m17s
15ème 494 Andrzej PIECHNA Seniors 8ème CIECHANÓW 37m26s
16ème 287 Maurice JEAN BAPTISTE Vet 1 Hommes 5ème 37m36s
17ème 188 Jerome KUS Seniors 9ème CCR 92 37m45s
18ème 1181 J Francois SOUCHU Vet 1 Hommes 6ème LEVALLOIS SC 37m46s
19ème 161 Francois HARDY Vet 1 Hommes 7ème DASSAULT SPORT SURESNES 37m50s
20ème 167 Pierre FAUVARQUE Seniors 10ème AS MEUDON 37m56s
21ème 412 Sebastien DUTHUILLE Seniors 11ème VANVES RUN CLUB 92 38m01s
22ème 276 Guy BENOLIEL Vet 2 Hommes 2ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 38m04s
23ème 1116 Patrick DESSEIX Vet 1 Hommes 8ème DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB 38m05s
24ème 277 Herve HERMANGE Vet 1 Hommes 9ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 38m09s
25ème 454 Bento DE ALMEIDA Vet 2 Hommes 3ème UA VERSAILLES 38m10s
26ème 101 David LEDRU Vet 1 Hommes 10ème ASAP AIRCELLE PLAISIR 38m16s
27ème 197 Roger SUBERVILLE Vet 2 Hommes 4ème CCR 92 38m30s
28ème 66 Pierre ORIOL Vet 1 Hommes 11ème LEVALLOIS SC 38m37s
29ème 114 Imad AMIDOUCHE Cadets 2ème AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 38m55s
30ème 204 Christian PREVEL Vet 2 Hommes 5ème SM MONTROUGE 38m58s
31ème 75 Luc JEAN BAPTISTE Vet 1 Hommes 12ème 39m03s
32ème 192 Bernard PREIGNAN Vet 2 Hommes 6ème CCR 92 39m07s
33ème 1102 Eric DUFOUR Seniors 12ème 39m08s
34ème 394 Thibaut SPIRE Seniors 13ème 39m16s
35ème 1175 Carlos CARLIN Seniors 14ème STADE FRANCAIS 39m19s
36ème 264 Vincent PAIN Vet 1 Hommes 13ème AS MATRA ATHLETISME 39m22s
37ème 1139 Julien ANEL Seniors 15ème 39m24s
38ème 156 Nordine ZIOUI Vet 1 Hommes 14ème AVIA CLUB ISSY BOXE 39m26s
39ème 189 Xavier LABRUNA Vet 2 Hommes 7ème CCR 92 39m26s
40ème 1146 J Pierre LAVIEC Vet 2 Hommes 8ème 39m27s
41ème 342 Jean Luc STOYANOV Vet 1 Hommes 15ème 39m27s
42ème 213 Serge PERARD Vet 1 Hommes 16ème SANOFI AVENTIS 39m28s
43ème 1211 Stephane LECARFF Seniors 16ème 39m35s
44ème 1219 J Rene NADOT Seniors 17ème 39m40s
45ème 229 Albert LOUAZON Vet 1 Hommes 17ème 39m41s
46ème 145 Patrick RUVEL Vet 1 Hommes 18ème RATP PTE ST CLOUD 39m43s
47ème 245 Raymond DELOUMEAUX Vet 2 Hommes 9ème WATELET 39m47s
48ème 173 Antonio DE ALMEIDA Vet 2 Hommes 10ème AS MEUDON 39m49s
49ème 1140 Alain CASTELNAU Seniors 18ème USM MALAKOFF 39m50s
50ème 1184 Benoit GANDOULY Seniors 19ème 39m57s
51ème 39 Hugo HADET Cadets 3ème LYCEE DE SEVRES 40m11s
52ème 185 Pascal FEFEU Vet 1 Hommes 19ème CCR 92 40m15s
53ème 1152 Nicolas GAGNEUX Seniors 20ème AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULX 40m21s
54ème 43 Stephane GIBOUIN Seniors 21ème 40m27s
55ème 311 Vincent HOGUET Seniors 22ème 40m31s
56ème 1169 Stephane HUGUET Seniors 23ème ASCRS61 40m31s
57ème 916 Christophe JARREAU Vet 1 Hommes 20ème 40m32s
58ème 1197 Guillaume THIERRY Seniors 24ème 40m33s
59ème 294 Claude TASSET Vet 1 Hommes 21ème AMICALE DES SOLOGNOTS 40m35s
60ème 293 Henri PAIN Cadets 4ème 40m36s
61ème 368 William BERTRAND Seniors 25ème 40m37s
62ème 299 Angelo DA SILVA Vet 1 Hommes 22ème 40m38s
63ème 87 Francois CHAPPOTTEAU Vet 1 Hommes 23ème 40m41s
64ème 344 Richard DA SILVA Seniors 26ème 40m41s
65ème 1200 Denis EXBRAYAT Vet 1 Hommes 24ème EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 40m45s
66ème 1129 Arthur ARTNUNES Vet 2 Hommes 11ème ELAN 91 40m45s
67ème 289 Arnaud VISELTHIER Seniors 27ème CCSC EDF-GDF 40m48s
68ème 413 Olivier MONTANES Vet 1 Hommes 25ème 40m49s
69ème 408 Davor GACIC Seniors 28ème AVIA CLUB BOXE ISSY 40m49s
70ème 247 Jacques JAWORSKI Seniors 29ème DASSAULT DATA SERVICES 40m49s
71ème 1207 Jacques ANACLET Vet 2 Hommes 12ème 40m50s
72ème 1172 Romuald BERTIN Seniors 30ème 40m54s
73ème 1159 Stanislas BRACHET Seniors 31ème 40m55s
74ème 246 Loic MASSART Seniors 32ème DASSAULT DATA SERVICES 41m08s
75ème 118 Philippe SAUL Seniors 33ème 41m09s
76ème 225 Rene AUGRIS Vet 2 Hommes 13ème ACBB 41m13s
77ème 203 Fouad HALLI Seniors 34ème SM MONTROUGE 41m17s
78ème 259 John DUFETEL Vet 2 Hommes 14ème COM BAGNEUX 41m18s
79ème 96 Thierry GLEMOT Seniors 35ème 41m20s
80ème 89 Rene LEGENDRE Vet 1 Hommes 26ème AS GIAT INDUSTRIES VERSAILLES 41m22s
81ème 1143 M Caroline SAVELIEFF Seniors Femmes 1ère USM MALAKOFF 41m23s
82ème 45 David LAMBLIN Seniors 36ème 41m23s
83ème 77 Gilles DU PRE Vet 2 Hommes 15ème CSM PUTEAUX 41m23s
84ème 31 Thierry FOUQUET Vet 2 Hommes 16ème CSM PUTEAUX 41m30s
85ème 183 Christian BOURDON Vet 2 Hommes 17ème CCR 92 41m32s
86ème 1196 Sebastien RIMBERT Seniors 37ème 41m33s
87ème 1162 Corine POMMES BALLIMAUT Seniors Femmes 2ème CSM PUTEAUX 41m39s
88ème 1115 Patrice PIGET Vet 2 Hommes 18ème 41m40s
89ème 208 Pascal CELERIER Vet 2 Hommes 19ème SM MONTROUGE 41m43s
90ème 67 Antonio GONZALES Vet 2 Hommes 20ème LEVALLOIS SC 41m50s
91ème 422 Gilles WIMPHEN Seniors 38ème 41m50s
92ème 1186 Mohamed AMAAROUK Vet 2 Hommes 21ème LEVALLOIS SC 41m52s
93ème 1198 Philippe FERTIER POTIER Vet 1 Hommes 27ème 41m52s
94ème 458 Landry AUDONNET Seniors 39ème ANSYS FLUENT 41m56s
95ème 58 Fernando DOS SANTOS Vet 1 Hommes 28ème 41m57s
96ème 226 Soualio TOURE Vet 1 Hommes 29ème 41m58s
97ème 1130 Patrick BOUAK Vet 1 Hommes 30ème 41m58s
98ème 1212 Lionel TIRANTE Seniors 40ème 41m59s
99ème 196 Michel SPACH Vet 1 Hommes 31ème CCR 92 42m01s
100ème 492 Zenon LEWANDOWSKI Vet 2 Hommes 22ème CIECHANÓW 42m09s
101ème 1021 J Noel SELVA Vet 1 Hommes 32ème 42m09s
102ème 1151 Fabien KNOBLOCH Vet 1 Hommes 33ème FRANCE TELECOM 42m10s
103ème 439 Frederic LAVERGNE Seniors 41ème DELAUNAY ET FILS 42m11s
104ème 269 Pascal VINCOURT Vet 1 Hommes 34ème 42m19s
105ème 193 Denis PREVOST Vet 1 Hommes 35ème CCR 92 42m21s
106ème 297 Richard HAINSWORTH Vet 1 Hommes 36ème 42m21s
107ème 219 Claude BENOLIEL Vet 2 Hommes 23ème ASPTT PARIS 42m21s
108ème 172 Jeremy GRIERSON Vet 1 Hommes 37ème AS MEUDON 42m22s
109ème 436 Samuel BOTTANI Seniors 42ème XVE ATHLETIC CLUB 42m22s
110ème 27 Matthieu SARTORIUS Seniors 43ème 42m32s
111ème 139 Patrice FURAITE Vet 2 Hommes 24ème CSE THALES VELIZY 42m43s
112ème 877 Antoine BERNARD Espoirs 2ème 42m44s
113ème 159 Frederic PARFAIT Vet 1 Hommes 38ème DASSAULT SPORT SURESNES 42m44s
114ème 288 Nicolas MAFFEIS Seniors 44ème ASPTT YVELINES 42m45s
115ème 1001 Bruno BLANCHARD Seniors 45ème 42m56s
116ème 338 Serge MILON Vet 2 Hommes 25ème XVE ATHLETIC CLUB 42m58s
117ème 84 Azdin REZGUI Seniors 46ème 43m00s
118ème 109 Bertrand BASLE Seniors 47ème ESSILOR 43m01s
119ème 1192 Francois DELZANT Vet 1 Hommes 39ème 43m03s
120ème 414 Klaus KRONERT Seniors 48ème 43m03s
121ème 1114 Yolande PLUTA Seniors Femmes 3ème CCR 92 43m04s
122ème 441 Rejane PRIOUX Seniors Femmes 4ème LEVALLOIS SC 43m07s
123ème 74 Richard MABILEAU Seniors 49ème 43m10s
124ème 1210 Pascal GONZALEZ Vet 1 Hommes 40ème 43m13s
125ème 1128 A Marie COLANGES Vet 1 Femmes 1ère 43m16s
126ème 1136 Serge AGASSEAU Seniors 50ème USM MALAKOFF 43m16s
127ème 400 Alexandre ALBIN Seniors 51ème 43m16s
128ème 162 Emmanuel DUFOUR Vet 1 Hommes 41ème DASSAULT SPORT SURESNES 43m19s
129ème 250 Pierre GRANET Seniors 52ème DASSAULT DATA SERVICES 43m19s
130ème 281 Antoine VERNIER Seniors 53ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 43m22s
131ème 1193 Vincent VIGNEAU Vet 1 Hommes 42ème 43m22s
132ème 271 Bernard BOUVIER Vet 2 Hommes 26ème 43m24s
133ème 198 Alain TOURNIE Vet 2 Hommes 27ème CCR 92 43m29s
134ème 36 Romain PAKULA Cadets 5ème 43m31s
135ème 465 Patrice CORDEWENER Vet 1 Hommes 43ème 43m31s
136ème 470 Christelle CORDEBOIS Seniors Femmes 5ème S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 43m33s
137ème 353 Daniel LUONG SI Vet 1 Hommes 44ème 43m33s
138ème 262 Bernard SANCTORUM Vet 2 Hommes 28ème AS MATRA ATHLETISME 43m35s
139ème 232 Frederic ALIES Seniors 54ème CEA 43m36s
140ème 283 Jean Pierre BORDENAVE Seniors 55ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 43m37s
141ème 200 Philippe WAZ Seniors 56ème CCR 92 43m37s
142ème 474 Cedric KANCEL Seniors 57ème 43m38s
143ème 467 Eric SINGIER Vet 1 Hommes 45ème AS POLICE ST CLOUD 43m39s
144ème 115 Jean Paul RACHEL Vet 2 Hommes 29ème AC VELIZY 43m44s
145ème 65 Gerard COUTY Vet 3 Hommes 1er LEVALLOIS SC 43m45s
146ème 248 Philippe SECHERESSE Vet 1 Hommes 46ème DASSAULT DATA SERVICES 43m45s
147ème 1134 Andre MANCEAU Vet 1 Hommes 47ème PLESSIS CLAMART 43m46s
148ème 83 Thierry BOIS MASSON Vet 1 Hommes 48ème 43m49s
149ème 1101 J Francois LE MOIGNE Vet 1 Hommes 49ème MEUDON TRIATHLON 43m50s
150ème 144 Stephane SAUNIER Vet 1 Hommes 50ème MONOPRIX 43m55s
151ème 242 Serge GORON Vet 2 Hommes 30ème 43m56s
152ème 1154 Guy PEDRON Vet 1 Hommes 51ème 43m56s
153ème 135 Thomas NOTT Seniors 58ème 44m00s
154ème 417 Arnaud JAGODA Vet 1 Hommes 52ème REDER 44m00s
155ème 480 Bertrand DEMY Seniors 59ème 44m02s
156ème 218 Gilles BOURSIER Vet 1 Hommes 53ème 44m04s
157ème 475 Florent VISELTHIER Seniors 60ème 44m19s
158ème 176 Virginie GAUGER Seniors Femmes 6ème CCR 92 44m22s
159ème 363 Frederic BEAUMONT Vet 1 Hommes 54ème 44m24s
160ème 406 Bruno ARNOUX Seniors 61ème 44m33s
161ème 440 Claude RIOT Vet 3 Hommes 2ème CS HISPANO SUIZA 44m33s
162ème 334 Rodolphe DE LA MAISONNEUVE Seniors 62ème USM MALAKOFF 44m34s
163ème 163 Sabine COROLLER Vet 1 Femmes 2ème 44m39s
164ème 346 Anthony SUIN Seniors 63ème 44m43s
165ème 28 Stein VAN OOSTEREN Seniors 64ème 44m46s
166ème 292 Patrick ROURE Vet 1 Hommes 55ème 44m50s
167ème 12 Anthony LEVEQUE Seniors 65ème 44m50s
168ème 1149 Philippe DELAREBERDIERE Vet 1 Hommes 56ème 44m50s
169ème 40 Clement DESROSES Vet 2 Hommes 31ème 44m56s
170ème 2 Patrick ZACCHEO Vet 2 Hommes 32ème 44m58s
171ème 1189 Francois GIRAUDON Vet 1 Hommes 57ème 45m00s
172ème 495 Witold TARNOWSKI Vet 1 Hommes 58ème CIECHANÓW 45m01s
173ème 404 Thomas SERAPHINE Seniors 66ème 45m04s
174ème 116 Francois LE GALL Vet 1 Hommes 59ème 45m08s
175ème 1266 Djilali OUADI Seniors 67ème FSGT 94 45m09s
176ème 471 Eric DUFROMENTEL Seniors 68ème 45m09s
177ème 48 Frederic CASIER Seniors 69ème MEUDON TRIATHLON 45m09s
178ème 496 Waldemar JABŁOŃSKI Vet 1 Hommes 60ème CIECHANÓW 45m10s
180ème 182 Rene BERTHOLOM Vet 3 Hommes 3ème CCR 92 45m15s
182ème 91 Gerard MEULEY Vet 3 Hommes 4ème ACBB 45m19s
183ème 272 Jean Jacques BENOIST Vet 3 Hommes 5ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 45m23s
184ème 56 Frederic BERGAME Seniors 70ème 45m29s
185ème 217 Sophie CLAUDEL Vet 1 Femmes 3ème 45m41s
186ème 120 Andre BLEUZEN Vet 3 Hommes 6ème ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE 45m43s
187ème 298 Andrew MACINTYRE Seniors 71ème OCDE 45m44s
188ème 35 Frederic PAKULA Vet 1 Hommes 61ème 45m45s
189ème 94 Maryvonne LEWIN Vet 1 Femmes 4ème AAESPC 45m46s
190ème 278 Olivier HU Seniors 72ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 45m47s
191ème 401 Fabrice VIGNERON Vet 1 Hommes 62ème 45m54s
192ème 199 Philippe TREMLET Vet 1 Hommes 63ème CCR 92 45m56s
193ème 1100 Olivier NADAUD MOREAU Seniors 73ème 45m57s
194ème 1106 Eric BARRAULT Vet 1 Hommes 64ème 45m57s
195ème 451 Olivier CLAIRET Vet 1 Hommes 65ème 45m58s
196ème 202 Catherine ADAM Vet 2 Femmes 1ère 46m00s
197ème 103 Didier BONNEAU Vet 1 Hommes 66ème AS SOPEMEA 46m02s
198ème 76 Pierre PENAVAIRE Vet 3 Hommes 7ème 46m02s
199ème 1153 Michel SCHOEMACKER Vet 2 Hommes 33ème 46m05s
200ème 890 Jean Marie HAMON Vet 1 Hommes 67ème 46m06s
201ème 322 Francois DUFFAURE Vet 1 Hommes 68ème 46m09s
202ème 174 Jean Michel GARCZYNSKI Vet 2 Hommes 34ème AS MEUDON 46m10s
203ème 237 Michel LECOINTRE Vet 1 Hommes 69ème RATP 46m10s
204ème 339 Caroline MARIOTTI Vet 2 Femmes 2ème XVE ATHLETIC CLUB 46m11s
205ème 184 Jean Luc CALLEBOUT Vet 2 Hommes 35ème CCR 92 46m11s
206ème 62 Alain SIMON Vet 2 Hommes 36ème LEVALLOIS SC 46m13s
207ème 86 Amine BENKRITLY Vet 1 Hommes 70ème 46m13s
208ème 187 Maxime HOUTTEMANE Juniors 1er CCR 92 46m17s
209ème 1195 Alain ROUGET Vet 1 Hommes 71ème 46m22s
210ème 260 Daniel LAFERRIERE Vet 2 Hommes 37ème COM BAGNEUX 46m25s
211ème 223 Gregoire TELLIER Seniors 74ème 46m25s
212ème 378 Jacques Etienne STEIN Vet 1 Hommes 72ème 46m26s
213ème 302 Pierre DE PASTORS Seniors 75ème 46m31s
214ème 437 George BROWNLESS Seniors 76ème 46m33s
215ème 1199 J Pierre FREYTRICK Vet 1 Hommes 73ème 46m33s
216ème 468 Jean Pascal MOSCA Seniors 77ème 46m36s
217ème 1127 Laurent MICHELET Vet 1 Hommes 74ème USM MALAKOFF 46m37s
218ème 483 Alexandre DURAND Cadets 6ème COLLEGE RABELAIS 46m37s
219ème 485 Clement LE PRIOL Cadets 7ème COLLEGE RABELAIS 46m37s
220ème 460 Pranava RAMASSAMY Seniors 78ème 46m37s
221ème 411 Jerome COURTIN Seniors 79ème 46m37s
222ème 291 Patrice CHEDOR Vet 1 Hommes 75ème 46m41s
223ème 112 Jonathan DENIAU Juniors 2ème 46m41s
224ème 256 Aouatef CHEBBI Seniors Femmes 7ème COM BAGNEUX 46m45s
225ème 41 Stephane ATTALI Seniors 80ème 46m46s
226ème 1220 Alexandre PIHOT Seniors 81ème 46m53s
227ème 1124 J Noel FLECK Vet 2 Hommes 38ème 46m54s
228ème 1164 Martial CRUVEILHEL Seniors 82ème ELAN 91 46m56s
229ème 252 Patrice DARAKDJIAN Vet 2 Hommes 39ème 46m56s
230ème 71 Xavier DE MONTFERRAND Espoirs 3ème 46m58s
231ème 1190 J Come DELERUE Vet 1 Hommes 76ème 46m59s
232ème 466 Eric BOITEAU Vet 1 Hommes 77ème 47m00s
233ème 476 Yannick POTTIN Vet 1 Hommes 78ème 47m02s
234ème 452 Christelle ROSSARD Seniors Femmes 8ème 47m07s
235ème 273 Francine PONCELET Vet 1 Femmes 5ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 47m10s
236ème 457 Claude LE BRIGAND Vet 1 Hommes 79ème 47m13s
237ème 361 Marie Laure CHAUFFOUR Seniors Femmes 9ème 47m16s
238ème 239 Yves MORTIER Vet 2 Hommes 40ème ACBB TRIATHLON 47m18s
239ème 1109 M Guileme ARAUX Vet 1 Femmes 6ème STADE FRANCAIS 47m19s
240ème 318 Michel LAMOTTE Vet 1 Hommes 80ème 47m20s
241ème 1214 Nicolas HERVE Seniors 83ème 47m22s
242ème 60 Sylvie LARROQUE Vet 1 Femmes 7ème 47m24s
243ème 415 Matthias BOUCHER Seniors 84ème 47m25s
244ème 883 Jean Marie LE CORRE Seniors 85ème S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 47m25s
245ème 405 Stephane SZEREMETA Seniors 86ème 47m27s
246ème 1123 Stephane HERICOURT Seniors 87ème 47m29s
247ème 93 Anne Marie PHILIPP Vet 1 Femmes 8ème AAESPC 47m31s
248ème 1155 Jacques LE GAC Vet 3 Hommes 8ème 47m34s
249ème 1131 Monique LHOMER Vet 2 Femmes 3ème ASPTT PARIS 47m35s
250ème 410 Pierre Jean CREVISIER Vet 1 Hommes 81ème 47m35s
251ème 267 Jean Charles DELAVOIPIERE Vet 1 Hommes 82ème AS MATRA ATHLETISME 47m41s
252ème 497 Edward STANISZEWSKI Vet 3 Hommes 9ème CIECHANÓW 47m42s
253ème 151 Nicolas AUBRUN Espoirs 4ème CADERAS MARTIN 47m44s
254ème 149 Jean Laurent BARTHERE Seniors 88ème CADERAS MARTIN 47m44s
255ème 1111 Jeremy LAVEAU Cadets 8ème 47m54s
256ème 432 Marc CASANA Seniors 89ème AS FONTENAY 47m55s
257ème 23 Michel HENRY Vet 3 Hommes 10ème 47m55s
258ème 427 Jerome VERLEY Vet 2 Hommes 41ème 47m59s
259ème 343 Stephane STOYANOV Vet 1 Hommes 83ème 48m06s
260ème 1165 Gael TORAILLE Vet 1 Hommes 84ème TAC 48m06s
261ème 92 Xavier PEYRONY Vet 1 Hommes 85ème 48m11s
262ème 238 Philippe GRODARD Vet 1 Hommes 86ème 48m11s
263ème 61 Jean Yves TIREL Vet 1 Hommes 87ème 48m12s
264ème 420 Christophe GRANCHER Seniors 90ème IBM FRANCE PARIS 48m13s
265ème 53 Marc RUFFIN Vet 1 Hommes 88ème 48m14s
266ème 46 Quan Lionel TRAN Vet 1 Hommes 89ème EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 48m15s
267ème 391 Serge BONNAUD Vet 1 Hommes 90ème 48m20s
268ème 936 Jean Paul FRANCONNE Seniors 91ème ASSOCIATION SPORT POLICE CITE 48m30s
269ème 255 Marion MONIER Juniors Femmes 1ère COM BAGNEUX 48m40s
270ème 42 Georges BEURON Vet 4 Hommes 1er 48m41s
271ème 160 Jean Louis DELVORDRE Vet 1 Hommes 91ème DASSAULT SPORT SURESNES 48m41s
272ème 446 Gerard HIGUINEN Vet 2 Hommes 42ème 48m43s
273ème 1112 Christine ZANN Vet 1 Femmes 9ème 48m44s
274ème 370 Etienne VASS Seniors 92ème 48m44s
275ème 345 Alexandre BAZZALI Seniors 93ème 48m45s
276ème 313 Loic ROULLIER Vet 1 Hommes 92ème AS MEUDON 48m46s
277ème 280 Virginie LEBRETON Seniors Femmes 10ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 48m47s
278ème 445 Patrick LEBOEUF Vet 1 Hommes 93ème 48m47s
279ème 314 Adrien ROULLIER Cadets 9ème AS MEUDON 48m47s
280ème 1178 Henri BERINGER Vet 1 Hommes 94ème 48m50s
281ème 54 Cherifa FEGRACH Vet 1 Femmes 10ème MAIRIE DE MEUDON 48m51s
282ème 1122 Ivane JUTTEAU Vet 1 Femmes 11ème 48m53s
283ème 362 Guillaume BIZOT Vet 1 Hommes 95ème 48m53s
284ème 175 Hubert MAURIER Vet 2 Hommes 43ème AS MEUDON 49m04s
285ème 455 Valerie CHAGNAUD Seniors Femmes 11ème S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 49m05s
286ème 122 Alain MAES Vet 2 Hommes 44ème 49m09s
287ème 265 Antoine LETON Seniors 94ème AS MATRA ATHLETISME 49m14s
288ème 285 Daniele FOURNIE Vet 1 Femmes 12ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 49m15s
289ème 63 Gilbert SAGEL Vet 3 Hommes 11ème LEVALLOIS SC 49m15s
290ème 81 Didier GARCIA Vet 1 Hommes 96ème 49m23s
291ème 443 Gilles LENIAU Vet 1 Hommes 97ème 49m25s
292ème 227 Jean Luc VAUBOURDOLLE Seniors 95ème MONOPRIX 49m26s
293ème 1176 William BLAKELEY Vet 2 Hommes 45ème 49m27s
294ème 320 Christophe PEYRAUD Seniors 96ème 49m28s
295ème 379 Patrick SURMAIRE Vet 2 Hommes 46ème 49m29s
296ème 1170 Mohamed HEBARI Seniors 97ème 49m30s
297ème 392 Lionel TABOURIER Seniors 98ème 49m30s
298ème 221 David TROADEC Juniors 3ème LYCEE RABELAIS 49m32s
299ème 399 Elena POTEMINA Seniors Femmes 12ème 49m33s
300ème 24 Louis LEMENU Vet 3 Hommes 12ème 49m35s
301ème 456 Franz STUDER Seniors 99ème 49m36s
302ème 148 Cyril BOUILLOUX Seniors 100ème 49m38s
303ème 923 Louis GOSSET Vet 1 Hommes 98ème RENAULT 49m40s
304ème 1103 Eric PANNIER Vet 1 Hommes 99ème 49m40s
305ème 335 Bernard BOUDARD Vet 1 Hommes 100ème EA AUBUSSON 49m40s
306ème 111 Pascal DENIAU Vet 1 Hommes 101ème 49m46s
307ème 100 Gabriel CAGNOLI Vet 1 Hommes 102ème ASAP AIRCELLE PLAISIR 49m47s
308ème 102 Amadeo GALASSO Vet 1 Hommes 103ème ASAP AIRCELLE PLAISIR 49m48s
309ème 1117 Hommad DARKRIM Vet 2 Hommes 47ème EA CPA 49m51s
310ème 1 Gilles HAUDIQUET Vet 1 Hommes 104ème 49m55s
311ème 1145 M Antoinette HARRY Vet 3 Femmes 1ère STADE FRANCAIS 49m57s
312ème 479 Fabien ALRIC Seniors 101ème 49m57s
313ème 146 Thierry LE CORRE Vet 1 Hommes 105ème 49m59s
314ème 234 Cyril LEBRUN Seniors 102ème IBM FRANCEPARIS 50m00s
315ème 158 Pierre PARIS Vet 1 Hommes 106ème 50m00s
316ème 472 Marco AFONSO Seniors 103ème 50m02s
317ème 1126 Christian THOUVENIN Vet 2 Hommes 48ème CREDIT MUTUEL 50m02s
318ème 359 Robert WILSON Vet 1 Hommes 107ème 50m03s
319ème 261 Eric SACRE Vet 1 Hommes 108ème 50m03s
320ème 461 Didier LOUSSIER Vet 2 Hommes 49ème 50m04s
321ème 233 Vincent L'HERMITE Seniors 104ème 50m08s
322ème 308 Marie France CHALME Vet 1 Femmes 13ème 50m09s
323ème 257 Nicole DUFETEL Vet 1 Femmes 14ème COM BAGNEUX 50m11s
324ème 1213 Latiff DJERBOUA Seniors 105ème 50m15s
325ème 396 Valerie LEGUAY Vet 1 Femmes 15ème 50m17s
326ème 304 Evelyne GOUDARD Seniors Femmes 13ème 50m17s
327ème 490 Armando DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Seniors 106ème 50m17s
328ème 3 Philippe BLOT Vet 2 Hommes 50ème SMAC MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 50m19s
329ème 85 Michael PIERRE Vet 1 Hommes 109ème 50m21s
330ème 305 Jean Christophe GOUDARD Seniors 107ème 50m28s
331ème 478 Christophe CHARROUX Seniors 108ème 50m30s
332ème 147 Francois PHILIPPE Vet 1 Hommes 110ème 50m31s
333ème 137 Jean Luc GUYOU Vet 1 Hommes 111ème CSE THALES VELIZY 50m33s
334ème 489 Sylvie COSSE Vet 1 Femmes 16ème 50m34s
335ème 356 Georges PHILIPP Vet 1 Hommes 112ème 50m35s
336ème 487 Odile MENARD Vet 1 Femmes 17ème 50m38s
337ème 296 Raymond COUDRETTE Vet 3 Hommes 13ème 50m38s
338ème 1205 Bruno LEBRE Vet 1 Hommes 113ème 50m43s
339ème 324 Eric ROBBIANI Vet 1 Hommes 114ème 50m51s
340ème 390 Marc BENOLIEL Vet 1 Hommes 115ème 50m56s
341ème 428 Sylvie LIMOGES Seniors Femmes 14ème 50m57s
342ème 389 Marc LELION Seniors 109ème 50m57s
343ème 107 Christian GAUSSIN Vet 2 Hommes 51ème 50m58s
344ème 473 Sonia HERVOUET Seniors Femmes 15ème 50m59s
345ème 488 Philippe COSSE Vet 1 Hommes 116ème 51m01s
346ème 1215 Bertrand DUBOURG Seniors 110ème 51m01s
347ème 95 Sebastien PIERRARD Espoirs 5ème 51m03s
348ème 1022 Laurent SELVA Seniors 111ème 51m05s
349ème 416 Jacques FAUGIER Vet 2 Hommes 52ème 51m07s
350ème 263 Arnaud ROUSSET Seniors 112ème AS MATRA ATHLETISME 51m10s
351ème 365 Joel CROUZET Vet 1 Hommes 117ème 51m11s
352ème 905 Gregoire ROBERT Seniors 113ème 51m11s
353ème 459 Frederic MESLAY Seniors 114ème ANSYS FLUENT 51m13s
354ème 195 Bernard SICHE Vet 2 Hommes 53ème CCR 92 51m17s
355ème 121 Jose CASALTA Vet 3 Hommes 14ème 51m20s
356ème 224 Christophe BARATTE Seniors 115ème 51m21s
358ème 19 Yves LAURENT Seniors 116ème 51m24s
359ème 20 Arthur OWEN Vet 3 Hommes 15ème 51m25s
360ème 1121 J Claude LAFRASSE Vet 1 Hommes 118ème 51m26s
361ème 347 Laurence NGO Vet 1 Femmes 18ème SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY 51m27s
362ème 340 Henri JUANOLE Vet 2 Hommes 54ème 51m28s
363ème 1133 Marc BOURHIS Vet 1 Hommes 119ème 51m29s
364ème 938 Romain CHETAILLE Seniors 117ème 51m31s
365ème 26 Sebastien POULALION Seniors 118ème 51m36s
366ème 168 Gianibye BERTHIER Vet 1 Femmes 19ème AS MEUDON 51m36s
367ème 8 Gilles TESSIER Vet 1 Hommes 120ème UAS SAINT-CLOUD 51m38s
368ème 171 Christophe BERTHIER Vet 1 Hommes 121ème AS MEUDON 51m41s
369ème 1222 Sebastien BONHOMME Seniors 119ème 51m43s
370ème 124 Lucien CORREIA Seniors 120ème NORTEL NETWORKS 51m46s
371ème 1218 Arnaud FARGETAS Seniors 121ème 51m48s
372ème 1132 Patrick VEJRICH Vet 1 Hommes 122ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 51m51s
373ème 117 Michel LEFEBVRE Vet 3 Hommes 16ème 51m55s
374ème 1150 Annie DE LA REBERDIERE Vet 2 Femmes 4ème AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULX 52m02s
375ème 1177 Vincent CORTEVILLE Vet 1 Hommes 123ème 52m02s
376ème 64 Michel DUVAL Vet 3 Hommes 17ème LEVALLOIS SC 52m03s
377ème 444 Constance LEBOEUF Vet 1 Femmes 20ème TC VILLEBON 52m04s
378ème 1144 Raphael BOUCHER Seniors 122ème 52m06s
379ème 1168 Serge FAYE Vet 2 Hommes 55ème REDER 52m08s
380ème 447 Patricia GESBERT Vet 1 Femmes 21ème 52m10s
382ème 1147 Carlos TORROS Vet 2 Hommes 56ème 52m17s
383ème 884 Alain LE BOURDON Vet 3 Hommes 18ème 52m33s
384ème 108 Gerard DOREMUS Vet 2 Hommes 57ème 52m35s
385ème 442 Philippe DESGRANGES Vet 1 Hommes 124ème 52m35s
386ème 350 Laurent SCHMAUTZ Seniors 123ème 52m36s
387ème 1201 Bruno DAYLE Vet 1 Hommes 125ème 52m37s
388ème 290 Frederic CARLIER Vet 1 Hommes 126ème 52m51s
389ème 13 Frederic ROUANET Vet 1 Hommes 127ème 52m52s
390ème 882 Regis RIBOT Vet 2 Hommes 58ème 52m52s
391ème 885 Pascal GOIGOUX Vet 1 Hommes 128ème 52m57s
392ème 52 Igor AGLAT Vet 1 Hommes 129ème 52m59s
393ème 407 Christine CALINAUD Vet 1 Femmes 22ème 53m01s
394ème 900 Donald WATSON Vet 1 Hommes 130ème THALES AVIONICS 53m03s
395ème 251 Christophe BARON Vet 1 Hommes 131ème DASSAULT DATA SERVICES 53m04s
396ème 212 Lila LANGLAIS Vet 2 Femmes 5ème SANOFI AVENTIS 53m06s
397ème 201 Armand JULIEN Vet 3 Hommes 19ème 53m07s
398ème 30 Sebastien DAGOIS Seniors 124ème ICDC 53m09s
399ème 79 Regina LANGE Seniors Femmes 16ème 53m13s
400ème 181 Odette PREIGNAN Vet 2 Femmes 6ème CCR 92 53m18s
401ème 73 Louis DE MONTFERRAND Vet 1 Hommes 132ème 53m23s
402ème 253 Eric NOLEAU Seniors 125ème AS MEUDON BADMINTON 53m25s
403ème 1137 Michel BIN Vet 1 Hommes 133ème 53m25s
404ème 209 Gilles GOUJON Vet 1 Hommes 134ème SANOFI AVENTIS 53m30s
405ème 72 Philippe DE MONTFERRAND Seniors 126ème 53m31s
407ème 16 Gerard HUBERT Vet 3 Hommes 20ème 53m39s
408ème 418 Philippe POIROT Vet 1 Hommes 135ème 53m43s
409ème 230 Herve NEGRO Vet 1 Hommes 136ème 53m46s
410ème 1208 Michel MEGELANT Vet 1 Hommes 137ème 53m47s
411ème 332 Marylin SMEYERS Seniors Femmes 17ème 53m51s
412ème 177 Christine HOULOT Vet 1 Femmes 23ème CCR 92 53m52s
413ème 1148 Pascal VIEL Vet 1 Hommes 138ème 53m57s
414ème 275 Monique BENOLIEL Vet 2 Femmes 7ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 53m59s
415ème 913 Bruno COSSE Vet 1 Hommes 139ème 54m00s
416ème 366 Janine BERTRAND Vet 2 Femmes 8ème 54m02s
417ème 207 Dominique BOUGRAS Vet 1 Hommes 140ème SM MONTROUGE 54m03s
418ème 1167 Roger MORIN Vet 3 Hommes 21ème AAPFA 54m03s
419ème 372 Jean Louis DUFAVET Vet 2 Hommes 59ème 54m08s
420ème 1216 Quoc Si DANG Seniors 127ème 54m12s
421ème 449 Elisabeth CLERGUE Vet 1 Femmes 24ème 54m19s
422ème 210 Gerard LEQUIEN Vet 2 Hommes 60ème SANOFI AVENTIS 54m24s
423ème 88 Jean Marc VINCELOT Vet 2 Hommes 61ème 54m26s
424ème 1209 Philippe VAILOLAUD Vet 1 Hommes 141ème 54m27s
425ème 873 Philippe BURGAIN Vet 1 Hommes 142ème 54m28s
426ème 125 Sabine BOURDREZ Seniors Femmes 18ème NORTEL NETWORKS 54m30s
427ème 123 Alexis DALLE Seniors 128ème NORTEL NETWORKS 54m33s
428ème 282 Frederique RATERON Vet 1 Femmes 25ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 54m35s
429ème 310 Anthony ROLLAND Seniors 129ème 54m35s
430ème 150 Yannick MONCLA Seniors 130ème CADERAS MARTIN 54m40s
431ème 143 Christian GUYOU Vet 2 Hommes 62ème CSE THALES VELIZY 54m40s
432ème 491 Alexandre SIKANDER Vet 2 Hommes 63ème 54m40s
433ème 266 Sandrine JEANPETIT Vet 1 Femmes 26ème AS MATRA ATHLETISME 54m41s
434ème 270 Delphine BOUVIER Espoirs Femmes 1ère 54m44s
435ème 152 Olivier GUILLEMOT Seniors 131ème 54m47s
436ème 1194 Karine ROUGET Seniors Femmes 19ème 54m49s
437ème 915 Estelle DELAGE Seniors Femmes 20ème 54m51s
438ème 450 Jean Wilfrid NOEL Vet 1 Hommes 143ème 54m53s
439ème 214 Leila BOUET Vet 1 Femmes 27ème SANOFI AVENTIS 54m54s
440ème 138 Francoise LAUDE Vet 2 Femmes 9ème CSE THALES VELIZY 54m56s
441ème 881 Alexandre RIBOT Seniors 132ème 54m56s
442ème 153 Pierre GUILLOT Vet 2 Hommes 64ème HSBC ATHLETISME 54m57s
443ème 211 Mathieu LEQUIEN Espoirs 6ème SANOFI AVENTIS 54m58s
444ème 354 Pascale ARROUET Vet 1 Femmes 28ème 54m59s
445ème 587 Jean Alain EVENOU Vet 2 Hommes 65ème 54m59s
446ème 385 Emeline GOUAULT Seniors Femmes 21ème 55m01s
447ème 82 Sylvie GARCIA Vet 1 Femmes 29ème 55m05s
448ème 105 Damien RIFFAUD Seniors 133ème AS SOPEMEA 55m19s
449ème 870 Ana STETI Seniors Femmes 22ème 55m29s
450ème 21 Patrick TARGA Vet 2 Hommes 66ème 55m30s
451ème 1156 Pascal AZEMA Vet 1 Hommes 144ème 55m35s
452ème 68 Elisabeth VIGUIER Vet 2 Femmes 10ème LEVALLOIS SC 55m36s
453ème 367 Rene BERTRAND Vet 2 Hommes 67ème 55m39s
454ème 875 Romain DUFAVET Espoirs 7ème 55m43s
455ème 328 Eric GREFF Vet 1 Hommes 145ème 55m44s
456ème 901 Gerard BUCHATZ Vet 2 Hommes 68ème 55m46s
457ème 409 Nora RUIZ Vet 1 Femmes 30ème 55m51s
458ème 307 Laura DEULIN Seniors Femmes 23ème 55m52s
459ème 155 Gerard BEYLIER Vet 2 Hommes 69ème 55m57s
460ème 106 Dominique TAUZIN Vet 2 Femmes 11ème AS SOPEMEA 56m04s
461ème 1182 Meziane BRAHMI Vet 2 Hommes 70ème RENAULT 56m09s
462ème 903 Francois MICHEL Seniors 134ème 56m09s
463ème 110 Felicitas CANALES Vet 1 Femmes 31ème 56m10s
464ème 1142 Julien MONTAGNIER Seniors 135ème 56m10s
465ème 303 Anne Laure DE PASTORS Seniors Femmes 24ème 56m11s
466ème 119 Michel PASSALACQUA Vet 3 Hommes 22ème 56m14s
467ème 25 Anne Marie LEMENU Vet 2 Femmes 12ème 56m16s
468ème 433 Jean Francois HERNANDEZ Seniors 136ème 56m25s
469ème 423 Jean Pierre FAITROP Vet 3 Hommes 23ème 56m27s
470ème 1107 Valerie ASTIER Vet 1 Femmes 32ème 56m28s
471ème 55 Andre LEDON Vet 2 Hommes 71ème 56m31s
472ème 374 Michel DUFOUR Vet 3 Hommes 24ème 56m32s
473ème 317 Christian ROUX Vet 1 Hommes 146ème 56m35s
474ème 1191 Caroline DELERUE Vet 1 Femmes 33ème 56m37s
475ème 179 Karine LEPAGE Seniors Femmes 25ème CCR 92 56m39s
476ème 589 Michel MATHIEU Vet 1 Hommes 147ème 56m41s
477ème 925 Veronique PEREIRA Vet 1 Femmes 34ème 56m42s
478ème 369 Edouard GHERARDI Vet 1 Hommes 148ème 56m42s
479ème 425 Philippe BOURGEOIS Vet 2 Hommes 72ème 56m42s
480ème 279 Sabine PAUZE Seniors Femmes 26ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 56m43s
481ème 99 Jacques LAURENT Vet 2 Hommes 73ème 56m46s
482ème 914 Jean Louis BRIARD Seniors 137ème 56m48s
483ème 1108 Helene GERHARDS POSSETTO Seniors Femmes 27ème 56m54s
484ème 129 Bruno BERNARD Vet 2 Hommes 74ème ORTEILS EN POINTE 56m57s
485ème 134 Bruno BACCUS Vet 1 Hommes 149ème ORTEILS EN POINTE 56m57s
486ème 869 Brigitte BERTRAND Vet 1 Femmes 35ème 56m58s
487ème 231 Birgitta DUMAINE Vet 3 Femmes 2ème 56m58s
488ème 133 Thomas GAILLARD Seniors 138ème DUNES D'ESPOIR 56m58s
489ème 128 Antoine BOUCHON Vet 1 Hommes 150ème DUNES D'ESPOIRS 56m58s
490ème 127 Jean Pierre BESNARD Seniors 139ème DUNES D'ESPOIR 56m58s
491ème 132 Laurent LE FLOCH Seniors 140ème ORTEILS EN POINTE 56m59s
492ème 1104 Nathalie MOULIN Vet 1 Femmes 36ème 57m00s
493ème 924 Nathalie GOSSET Vet 1 Femmes 37ème 57m01s
494ème 216 Anne BOUVIER Vet 2 Femmes 13ème SANOFI AVENTIS 57m10s
495ème 395 Blandine PIERSON Vet 1 Femmes 38ème STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 57m11s
496ème 352 Pascale DUPONT Vet 1 Femmes 39ème 57m17s
497ème 1183 Vincent RINCHEVAL Seniors 141ème 57m17s
498ème 1188 Kamel ABBADI Seniors 142ème 57m18s
499ème 387 Laurent LE GUYADER Seniors 143ème 57m25s
500ème 382 Marie Atea DE POURTALES Seniors Femmes 28ème 57m26s
501ème 59 Margarida DOS SANTOS Seniors Femmes 29ème 57m33s
502ème 80 Mael REGAIRE Seniors 144ème 57m34s
503ème 1187 Baptiste DELERUE Seniors 145ème 57m40s
504ème 1161 Thierry LEBLANC Vet 1 Hommes 151ème 57m40s
505ème 481 Paul BRULEY Vet 1 Hommes 152ème FSGT 94 57m42s
506ème 337 Alain CARO Vet 2 Hommes 75ème 57m43s
507ème 157 Daphne MOSCHONAS Seniors Femmes 30ème 57m48s
508ème 69 Bernard MEHEUT Vet 4 Hommes 2ème 57m55s
509ème 878 Susan BERNARD Vet 2 Femmes 14ème 57m57s
510ème 1163 J Paul HOUTTEMANE Vet 2 Hommes 76ème 57m59s
511ème 220 Edwige BLACK Vet 1 Femmes 40ème 58m02s
512ème 44 Michel SALLABERRY Vet 2 Hommes 77ème 58m07s
513ème 140 Eric MOYSET Vet 1 Hommes 153ème CSE THALES VELIZY 58m12s
514ème 97 Arnaud COMPAN Vet 1 Hommes 154ème 58m13s
515ème 375 Christian GRANET Vet 1 Hommes 155ème 58m15s
516ème 894 Christophe BRIAND Vet 1 Hommes 156ème 58m15s
517ème 50 Valerie LECLERC Vet 1 Femmes 41ème 58m22s
518ème 33 Marie Odile PAKULA Vet 1 Femmes 42ème 58m23s
519ème 381 Lena SERSIRON Seniors Femmes 31ème 58m26s
520ème 355 Sylvie BROUARD Vet 1 Femmes 43ème 58m26s
521ème 49 Carole FORGES Vet 1 Femmes 44ème 58m37s
522ème 51 Laurence BOURSIER Vet 1 Femmes 45ème 58m37s
523ème 90 Andre CAZEMAGE Vet 3 Hommes 25ème 58m44s
524ème 295 Gilbert GRALL Vet 2 Hommes 78ème 58m49s
525ème 930 Frederic AUTRET Seniors 146ème 58m49s
526ème 926 Erwan PHILIPPE Seniors 147ème 58m57s
527ème 371 Sylvie LELARD Seniors Femmes 32ème 59m01s
528ème 236 Frederic DENEFLE Vet 1 Hommes 157ème 59m07s
529ème 426 Michele BOURGEOIS Vet 2 Femmes 15ème 59m11s
530ème 384 Francois BOURY Vet 1 Hommes 158ème 59m17s
531ème 1217 Romain GAUDARD Seniors 148ème 59m22s
532ème 243 Jean Marie GARANDET Vet 2 Hommes 79ème 59m22s
533ème 7 Isabelle TESSIER Vet 1 Femmes 46ème 59m31s
534ème 11 Jean Luc GUNST Vet 1 Hommes 159ème 59m32s
535ème 462 Colette GOIMBAULT Vet 2 Femmes 16ème 59m36s
536ème 388 Gilles LINARES Seniors 149ème 59m42s
537ème 435 Vincent FELINE Seniors 150ème 59m47s
538ème 373 Jean Laurent ROUQUET Seniors 151ème 59m47s
539ème 398 Nicolas GIARD Seniors 152ème 59m50s
540ème 15 Frederic JAILLARD Vet 1 Hommes 160ème THOMSON 1h00m08s
542ème 904 Claire MICHEL Seniors Femmes 33ème 1h00m11s
543ème 448 Francoise GESBERT Seniors Femmes 34ème 1h00m12s
544ème 937 Sylvie ROSADO Vet 1 Femmes 47ème ASSOCIATION SPORT POLICE CITE 1h00m15s
545ème 1118 J Claude PINEAU Vet 3 Hommes 26ème 1h00m24s
546ème 329 Francois GARRAULT Vet 1 Hommes 161ème 1h00m35s
547ème 1206 Marie THIEFFRY Vet 1 Femmes 48ème 1h00m40s
548ème 1135 Juliette DELIERRE Seniors Femmes 35ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 1h00m43s
549ème 9 Laurent RUFFIN Vet 1 Hommes 162ème 1h00m43s
550ème 1185 Jean LE MOIGNE Vet 2 Hommes 80ème AS CAPS 1h00m50s
551ème 1171 Cecile VICHARD Seniors Femmes 36ème 1h00m57s
552ème 1119 Valentine GAMOT Seniors Femmes 37ème 1h00m57s
553ème 1120 Christian TORA Vet 1 Hommes 163ème 1h01m08s
554ème 331 Agnes GARDENT Vet 1 Femmes 49ème 1h01m12s
555ème 880 Cecile RIBOT Seniors Femmes 38ème 1h01m14s
556ème 254 Charlotte LAGET Vet 2 Femmes 17ème 1h01m24s
557ème 249 Charles Antoine POIRIER Vet 1 Hommes 164ème DASSAULT DATA SERVICES 1h01m28s
558ème 327 Nadine LOUSTALOT Vet 2 Femmes 18ème VANVES RUN CLUB 92 1h01m38s
559ème 1174 Julie COUSTON Seniors Femmes 39ème 1h01m42s
560ème 424 Monique FAITROP Vet 3 Femmes 3ème 1h01m51s
561ème 10 Arnaud BUARD Vet 1 Hommes 165ème 1h01m52s
562ème 430 Jack SALMON Vet 3 Hommes 27ème ASPHALTE 94 1h01m52s
563ème 326 Pascal MAUVIEL Vet 1 Hommes 166ème 1h01m52s
564ème 1179 Carole BEUCHARD Vet 2 Femmes 19ème 1h01m56s
565ème 1166 Sabine CRUVEILHER Vet 1 Femmes 50ème ELAN 91 1h01m57s
566ème 477 Odile SARRALIE Seniors Femmes 40ème ANSYS FLUENT 1h02m08s
567ème 1173 Liliane DJAMKIAN Vet 2 Femmes 20ème 1h02m12s
568ème 453 Brigitte CAPDEQUI Vet 1 Femmes 51ème 1h02m14s
569ème 131 Anne Marie VAUCHEL Seniors Femmes 41ème DUNES D'ESPOIR 1h02m24s
570ème 126 Anna GUERIN Seniors Femmes 42ème DUNES D'ESPOIR 1h02m24s
571ème 130 Charlotte JUDFIN Seniors Femmes 43ème DUNES D'ESPOIR 1h02m24s
572ème 325 Helene ROBBIANI Vet 1 Femmes 52ème 1h02m40s
573ème 357 Anne Sophie JONQUET Seniors Femmes 44ème 1h02m40s
574ème 360 Pascale SCHMAUTZ Seniors Femmes 45ème 1h02m42s
575ème 1125 Christine BORIS Vet 1 Femmes 53ème 1h02m44s
576ème 358 Marie France SITTLER Vet 2 Femmes 21ème 1h02m47s
577ème 38 Eric PERROTEAU Vet 1 Hommes 167ème 1h02m52s
578ème 463 Georges JANVIER Vet 2 Hommes 81ème RATP 1h02m52s
579ème 286 Christiane GONNET Vet 3 Femmes 4ème CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 1h02m54s
580ème 241 Dominique GUIGNOT Vet 1 Femmes 54ème 1h03m11s
581ème 377 Anne BLAIN Vet 1 Femmes 55ème 1h03m13s
582ème 402 Francis HOUARD Vet 1 Hommes 168ème 1h03m17s
583ème 1138 M Isabel MARTIN Vet 3 Femmes 5ème 1h03m31s
584ème 376 Anne Laure GRANET Seniors Femmes 46ème 1h03m41s
586ème 895 Sylvie LANDEAU Vet 1 Femmes 56ème 1h03m47s
587ème 315 Gerard BITTOUN Vet 2 Hommes 82ème 1h03m52s
588ème 319 Yannick CROGUENNEC Vet 2 Hommes 83ème AS MEUDON 1h03m52s
589ème 464 Serge CHAPELLIER Vet 1 Hommes 169ème 1h04m29s
590ème 351 Veronique ROTKOPF Vet 1 Femmes 57ème 1h04m31s
591ème 421 Josiane BLANCO Vet 1 Femmes 58ème 1h04m34s
592ème 240 Carole ANGELELLI Vet 1 Femmes 59ème 1h05m15s
593ème 902 Laure BUCHATZ Vet 2 Femmes 22ème 1h05m41s
594ème 1203 J Deny THIEFFRY Vet 1 Hommes 170ème 1h05m49s
595ème 268 Annie BLANC Vet 1 Femmes 60ème AS MATRA ATHLETISME 1h06m59s
596ème 37 Sophie PERROTEAU Vet 1 Femmes 61ème 1h07m08s
597ème 336 Marc ROQUEFORT Vet 1 Hommes 171ème 1h07m22s
598ème 429 Severine COMTE Seniors Femmes 47ème 1h07m32s
599ème 1113 Claude JARREAU Vet 3 Femmes 6ème 1h07m37s
600ème 1158 Estelle DELAMOTTE Vet 1 Femmes 62ème 1h07m40s
601ème 1157 Nelly DAME Seniors Femmes 48ème 1h07m41s
602ème 393 Virginie WILLARD Vet 1 Femmes 63ème 1h08m14s
603ème 34 Corinne PAKULA Vet 1 Femmes 64ème 1h08m19s
604ème 6 Philippe MAREAU Vet 3 Hommes 28ème 1h08m35s
605ème 32 Roger DHENIN Vet 3 Hommes 29ème 1h08m36s
606ème 235 Jean Pierre LEFEBVRE Vet 3 Hommes 30ème 1h08m39s
607ème 419 Miguel BLANCO Vet 1 Hommes 172ème 1h09m49s
608ème 1141 Aurelie MERLET Seniors Femmes 49ème 1h09m56s
609ème 588 Gilles COTTARD Vet 1 Hommes 173ème 1h10m02s
610ème 469 Dominique PERCHERON Vet 1 Hommes 174ème 1h10m22s
611ème 1202 Oleg ZABAYDULIN Vet 1 Hommes 175ème 1h10m32s
612ème 380 Sophie BURGAIN Vet 1 Femmes 65ème 1h11m30s
613ème 383 Olivier RUPP Vet 1 Hommes 176ème 1h11m35s
614ème 17 Aleksandra APOSTOLUK Seniors Femmes 50ème 1h12m22s
615ème 341 Ghislane JUANOLE Vet 2 Femmes 23ème 1h16m51s
616ème 321 Gaelle SERQUIN Seniors Femmes 51ème 1h18m35s |