-
|
Dolgopolova Alla Vladimirovna
|
Natural History Museum
|
United Kingdom
|
In person
|
-
|
Reimar Seltmann
|
Natural History Museum, Dept. Mineralogy, CERCAMS (Centre for Russian and Central EurAsian Mineral Studies)
|
United Kingdom
|
In person
|
-
|
Minaev Vladislav Evgenievich
|
Institute of Antiseismic Construction and Seismology, AS of the Republic of Tajikistan
|
Tajikistan
|
In person
|
-
|
Didenko-Kislitsyna Liudmila Kuzminichna
|
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Sorokin Anatoly Petrovich
|
AmurSC FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Mustafin Sabir Kabirovich
|
Bashkir State University
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Khanchuk Alexander Ivanovich
|
Far Eastern Geological Institute FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Khanchuk Elena Evgenjevna
|
Far Eastern Geological Institute FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Gordienko Ivan Vlasovich
|
Geological Institute SB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Orsoev Dmitry Anatolievich
|
Geological Institute SB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Tatarinov Alexander Vasilievich
|
Geological Institute SB RAS
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Tsygankov Andrey Alexandrovich
|
Geological Institute SB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Yalovik Liubov Ilyinichna
|
Geological Institute SB RAS
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Romanko Alexander Evgenievich
|
GIN RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Troitsky Vitaly Ivanovich
|
I.M. Gubkin RSU of Oil and Gas, Geology Chair
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Dundo Oleg Pavlovich
|
I.S. Gramberg VNIIOkeangeologia, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Smekalov Arkady Sergeevich
|
I.S. Gramberg VNIIOkeangeologia, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Puchkov Vladimir Nikolaevich
|
IG USC RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Filimonova Liudmila Georgievna
|
IGEM RAS (Institute of Ore Deposits Geology, Petrography, Mineralogy, and Geochemistry RAS)
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Gongalsky Bronislav Iosifovich
|
IGEM RAS (Institute of Ore Deposits Geology, Petrography, Mineralogy, and Geochemistry RAS)
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Kozlovsky Alexander Mikhailovich
|
IGEM RAS (Institute of Ore Deposits Geology, Petrography, Mineralogy, and Geochemistry RAS)
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Abisalov Elbrus Guseinovich
|
IMGRE, FGUP (Moscow),
Stannolit, Ltd. (Magadan)
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Vilor Nikolay Vasilievich
|
Institute of Geochemistry SB RAS
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Derbenko Inna Mikhailovna
|
Institute of Geology and Natural Management FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Zhirnov Anatoly Mikhailovich
|
Institute of Integral Analysis of Regional Problems FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Yurkova Raisa Mikhailovna
|
Institute of Oil and Gas Problems RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Stepashko Andrey Anatolievich
|
Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Volodkova Tatiana Vasilievna
|
Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Potekhina Inna Alexandrovna
|
Institute of the Earth’s Crust SB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Didenko Alexey Nikolaevich.
|
ITiG FEB RAS (Institution of the Russian Academy of Sciences Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics of the Far Eastern Branch of RAS)
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Manilov Yuri Felixovich
|
ITiG FEB RAS (Institution of the Russian Academy of Sciences Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics of the Far Eastern Branch of RAS)
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Shevchenko Boris Fedorovich
|
ITiG FEB RAS (Institution of the Russian Academy of Sciences Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics of the Far Eastern Branch of RAS)
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Arkhipov Gennady Ivanovich
|
Mining Institute FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Alexandrova Tatiana Nikolaevna
|
Mining Institute of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Nekrasov Alexey Ivanovich
|
Rosnedra
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Kalenich Alexander Petrovich
|
Sevmorgeo, FGUNPP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Vinokurov Ilya Yurievich
|
Sevmorgeo, FGUNPP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Salnikov Alexander Sergeevich
|
SMIIGGiMS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Biske Georgy (Yuri) Sergeevich
|
SPbSU, Geological Faculty
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Konopelko Dmitry Leonidovich
|
SPbSU, Geological Faculty
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Kazais Vladimir Isaakovich
|
Taimyrgeofizika, OAO
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Kuznetsov Roman
|
Total Exploration & Production Russia, representation
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Norina Daria
|
Total Exploration & Production Russia, representation
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Arifulov Chingiz Khaidarovich
|
TSNIGRI FGUP
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Ozhereliave Anna Vladimirovna
|
TSNIGRI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Ruchkin Georgy Vladimirovich
|
TSNIGRI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Zvezdov Vadim Stanislavovich
|
TSNIGRI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Aksenov Evgeny Mikhailovich
|
TSNIIgeolrud, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Vafin Robert Faizrakhmanovich
|
TSNIIgeolrud, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Myasnikov Alexander Alexeevich
|
Urangeologorazvedka, FGUGP, Baikal Branch of “Sosnovgeologia”
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Pechenkin Igor Gertrudovich
|
VIMS, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Bazhenova Tatiana Konstantinovna
|
VNIGRI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Grigorenko Yuri Nikolaevich
|
VNIGRI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Lodzhevskaya Manuella Isaakovna
|
VNIGRI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Margulis Lazar Solomonovich
|
VNIGRI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Prishchepa Oleg Mikhailovich
|
VNIGRI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Andreev Vladimir Stepanovich
|
VNIIgeosystem, FGUP GNC RF
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Chesalov Leonid Evgenievich
|
VNIIgeosystem, FGUP GNC RF
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Spiridonov Victor Albertovich
|
VNIIgeosystem, FGUP GNC RF
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Alenicheva Antonina Andreevna
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Belyaev Gennady Mikhailovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Blyuman Boris Alexandrovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Erinchek Yuri Markovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Feoktistov Vyacheslav Petrovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Gusev Nikolay Ivanovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Ibragimova Elvira Kasibaimatovna
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Kashin Sergey Vasilievich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Kashubin Sergey Nikolaevich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Kiselev Evgeny Arkadievich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Kolesnikov Victor Ivanovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Larichev Andrey Ivanovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Lenchuk Dmitry Vasilievich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Lukyanova Liudmila Ivanovna
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Melikhov Vladislav Nikolaevich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Milshtein Evgenia Dovovna
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Mironov Yuri Borisovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Molchanov Anatoly Vasilievich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Mukhin Vyacheslav Nikolaevich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Petrov Oleg Vladimirovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Pinsky Eduard Markovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Plyushchev Evgeny Vitalievich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Pospelov Igor Ivanovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Proskurnin Vasily Fedorovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Rucheikoval Liudmila Dmitrievna
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Sergeev Sergey Andreevich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Shatkov Georgy Afanasievich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Shatov Vitaly Vitalievich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Shevchenko Sergey Semenovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Shokalsky Sergey Pavlovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Shpikerman Vladimir Iosifovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Sokolov Sergey Valerievich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Strelnikov Sergey Ivanovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Verbitsky Vladimir Romanovich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Vlasov Nikita Georgievich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Vyalov Vladimir Ilyich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Yurchenko Yuri Yulievich.
|
VSEGEI, FGUP
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Lokhov Kirill Igorevich
|
VSEGEI, FGUP; SPbSU
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Goroshko Mikhail Vasilievich
|
Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In person
|
-
|
Kokovkin Alexander Alexandrovich
|
Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics FEB RAS
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Varlamov Alexey Ivanovich
|
ВНИГНИ, ФГУП
|
Russia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Tomurtogoo Onongyn
|
Institute of Geology and Mineral Resources, Mongolian Academy of Sciences
|
Mongolia
|
In absence
|
-
|
Delgertsogt Baljinnyamyn
|
MRAM, Mineral Resources Authority of Mongolia, Geology Department, Information Project Division
|
Mongolia
|
In person
|
-
|
Borchuluun Urtnasangyn
|
MRAM, Mineral Resources Authority of Mongolia, Geology Division
|
Mongolia
|
In person
|
-
|
Dzhenchuraeva Alexandra Vasilievna
|
Kyrgyz Methodic Expedition of Geological-Mineralogical Studies of the Ministry of Natural Resources RK
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
In person
|
-
|
MAksumova R.A.
|
Kyrgyz Methodical Expedition
|
Kyrgyz Republic
|
In absence
|
-
|
Abdrakhmanov Kaidar Aitzhanovich
|
Institute of Geological Sciences MON RK
|
Kazakhstan
|
In person
|
-
|
Rafailovich Mikhail Sergeevich
|
Institute of Natural Resources YUGGEO
|
Kazakhstan
|
In absence
|
-
|
Koshkin Vadim Yakovlevich
|
K.I. Satpaev Institute of Geological Sciences
|
Kazakhstan
|
In person
|
-
|
Seitmuratova Eleonora Yusupovna
|
K.I. Satpaev Institute of Geological Sciences
|
Kazakhstan
|
In absence
|
-
|
Filatova Galina Veniaminovna
|
Masalsky GOK, TOO
|
Kazakhstan
|
In person
|
-
|
Zyabkin Valery Fedorovich
|
Masalsky GOK, TOO
|
Kazakhstan
|
In person
|
-
|
Uzhkenov Bulat Sultanovich
|
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Resources of the Republic of Kazakhstan (MEMR of the Republic of Kazakhstan)
|
Kazakhstan
|
In absence
|
-
|
Gurevich Dmitry Vladimirovich
|
SRK Exploration Services
|
Kazakhstan
|
In person
|
-
|
Magretova Liudmila Ivanovna
|
Tsentrgeolsjemka, TOO
|
Kazakhstan
|
In absence
|
-
|
Seifert Thomas
|
TU Bergakademie Freiberg
|
Germany
|
In person
|
-
|
Sebastien de Montessus
|
AREVA NC
|
France
|
In absence
|
-
|
Patrick Ledru
|
KATCO JV LLP
|
France
|
In person
|
-
|
Kristian Lindqvist
|
Geological Survey of Finland
|
Finland
|
In person
|
-
|
Wang Xiaolie
|
CAGS (Chinese Academy of Geological Sciences)
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Wang Wei
|
CAGS, Division of International Cooperation
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Lin Minzhen
|
CAGS, Division of Personnel
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Wu Zhenhan
|
CAGS, Division of Science and Technology
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Li Qiusheng
|
CAGS, Institute of Geology
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Wang Jun
|
CAGS, Institute of Geology
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Han Shuqin
|
CAGS, Institute of Geomechanics
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Liu Jianmin
|
CAGS, Institute of Geomechanics
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Jia Luwei
|
SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Shi Danni
|
SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Yin Jinyin
|
SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Zhang Jie
|
SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Zhang Liqin
|
SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Zhang Ming
|
SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute
|
China
|
In person
|
-
|
Luca Demicheli
|
EuroGeoSurveys, the Geological Surveys of Europe
|
Belgium
|
In person
|