Best Doctors in America® 2014
Tennessee
Hospital List
January 13, 2014
The following list represents all Best Doctors selected in the state by the hospital affiliation(s) we currently have in our records. Please note that some physicians have multiple affiliations. Additionally, our list may not include affiliations from other states if a doctor has relocated or has multi-state privileges.
We are constantly striving to insure that our database includes the most current and updated information. We appreciate your assistance in helping us identify doctors for which we have no current affiliation as well as making any other necessary revisions.
* For Nomination information please contact Shannon Kincaid at (800) 675-1199 x 3251 or SKincaid@bestdoctors.com.
Affiliation in this State Unreported
Charles David Adair Obstetrics and Gynecology
Edwin Anderson, Jr. Internal Medicine
Adam Arthur Neurological Surgery
James Baker Colon and Rectal Surgery
Deepinder Bal Internal Medicine
Johanna Bendell Medical Oncology and Hematology
Michael P. Berry Surgical Oncology
Cameron T. Blevins Pediatrics
Daniel B. Brown Radiology
Mark A. Brzezienski Plastic Surgery
Roy Burch Obstetrics and Gynecology
Philip D. Campbell Ophthalmology
Curt Chaffin Allergy and Immunology
Curt Chaffin Pediatric Specialist
Robert J. Clemons Dermatology
Julia T. Donovan Obstetrics and Gynecology
Timothy Eidson Pediatrics
Kelly Everman Ophthalmology
Lynn M. Foley Dermatology
Donald B. Franklin Nephrology
Randall Frederick Gastroenterology
Kendall Graham Pediatric Specialist
David Jennings Internal Medicine
Paul H. Johnson Orthopaedic Surgery
Hyman Kaplan Allergy and Immunology
Andrew S. Kennedy Radiation Oncology
Andrew S. Kennedy Radiology
J. Woody Kennedy Plastic Surgery
Michael D. Ladd Pediatrics
Charles Lindsey Ophthalmology
James C. Loden Ophthalmology
Allen G. Meek Radiation Oncology
Ryan Mire Internal Medicine
Steven Moffett Obstetrics and Gynecology
Matthew C. Nadaud Orthopaedic Surgery
Wendy T. Oberdick Family Medicine
Gregory Olds Gastroenterology
Raymond Osarogiagbon Medical Oncology and Hematology
Robin Pearson Pediatrics
Edward Primka Dermatology
Christopher Radpour Obstetrics and Gynecology
Christopher J. Rathfoot Otolaryngology
Franco M. Recchia Ophthalmology
Christopher Rickman Pediatric Specialist
Kevin Rigtrup Internal Medicine
Leonardo R. Rodriguez-Cruz Neurological Surgery
Lisa W. Rogers Obstetrics and Gynecology
Brett S. Sanders Orthopaedic Surgery
Ira A. Shivitz Ophthalmology
Charles Chapman Sledge Addiction Medicine
David R. Spigel Medical Oncology and Hematology
Stuart Spigel Medical Oncology and Hematology
Paul G Stumpf Obstetrics and Gynecology
Clifton R. Tennison, Jr. Psychiatry
Carmel Verrier Medical Oncology and Hematology
John Ward Gastroenterology
Virginia Weaver Surgery
Kenneth S. Weiss Orthopaedic Surgery
D. Greg Wheatley Neurology
Peter Y. Whitehead Pediatrics
Dexter H. Witte Radiology
Sibyl E. Wray Neurology
Christopher E. Young Anesthesiology
Phillip T. Zeni Radiology
No Hospital Affiliation
Paul Sternberg, Jr. Ophthalmology
Athens Regional Medical Center
W. Bedford Waters Urology
Baptist Hospital Systems
Mark C. Adams Pediatric Specialist
Royce T. Adkins Obstetrics and Gynecology
Laurel V. Alsentzer Pediatrics
Carl C. Awh Ophthalmology
Jeanne F. Ballinger Surgery
Jeanne F. Ballinger Surgical Oncology
Donald Robert Barnett Obstetrics and Gynecology
Lewis Bellardo Obstetrics and Gynecology
Matthew Jon Beuter Internal Medicine
Nancy G. Beveridge Pediatrics
Brian Biesman Ophthalmology
Maryanne Blake Obstetrics and Gynecology
James D. Bomboy, Jr. Endocrinology and Metabolism
James D. Bomboy, Jr. Internal Medicine
Jan L. Brandes Neurology
Phillip L. Bressman Obstetrics and Gynecology
Thomas Brittingham Internal Medicine
John W. Brock III Pediatric Specialist
Glenn Scott Buckspan Plastic Surgery
Sally Burbank Internal Medicine
J. W. Thomas Byrd Orthopaedic Surgery
Ronald C. Cate Otolaryngology
James Robert Cato Internal Medicine
Bernard Chang Ophthalmology
Sam S. Chang Urology
Michael J. Christie Orthopaedic Surgery
Harold Breckenridge Collins Obstetrics and Gynecology
Philip G. Coogan Hand Surgery
Jerrall P. Crook, Jr. Otolaryngology
Donna J. Crowe Obstetrics and Gynecology
William Raymond Davidson Pediatrics
Stacy F. Davis Cardiovascular Disease
Mark A. Deaton Otolaryngology
Joseph B. DeLozier III Plastic Surgery
Joseph B. DeLozier III Pediatric Specialist
B. Stephens Dudley Obstetrics and Gynecology
Burton F. Elrod Orthopaedic Surgery
Frederick L. Finke Obstetrics and Gynecology
Jack Fisher Plastic Surgery
Philip Fleming Plastic Surgery
John R. Gibson Internal Medicine
Vanessa Givens Obstetrics and Gynecology
Cornelia R. Graves Obstetrics and Gynecology
Neil E. Green Pediatric Specialist
Brad A. Greenbaum Pediatrics
Ralph Greenbaum Pediatrics
Erich B. Groos, Jr. Ophthalmology
James H. Growdon, Jr. Obstetrics and Gynecology
Larry D. Gurley Obstetrics and Gynecology
Kevin F. Hagan Plastic Surgery
Curtis J. Hagenau Neurology
Byron Haitas Cardiovascular Disease
Carl Hampf Neurological Surgery
Henry L. Harrell III Internal Medicine
William B. Harwell, Jr. Dermatology
David S. Haynes Otolaryngology
Martin Bruce Hirsch Obstetrics and Gynecology
Rebecca R. Hung Cardiovascular Disease
Terri W. Jerkins Endocrinology and Metabolism
James D. Jones Internal Medicine
Michael J. Kaminski Neurology
Audrey H. D. Kang Obstetrics and Gynecology
Ann Kavanaugh-McHugh Pediatric Specialist
Kevin J. Kelly Plastic Surgery
Mary E. Keown Pediatrics
Sally J. Killian Internal Medicine
Elizabeth Krueger Pediatric Specialist
Annette E.A. Kyzer Obstetrics and Gynecology
Roseann Maikis Obstetrics and Gynecology
G. Patrick Maxwell Plastic Surgery
Paul C. McNabb II Infectious Disease
Patrick W. Meacham Vascular Surgery
Anthony A. Meluch Medical Oncology and Hematology
Gregory Mencio Pediatric Specialist
Michael A. Milek Hand Surgery
Dina Mishu Pediatrics
Sam H. Moran Obstetrics and Gynecology
James Lee Netterville Otolaryngology
Michael E. Niedermeyer Internal Medicine
Elizabeth L. Oldfield Obstetrics and Gynecology
Robert H. Ossoff Otolaryngology
Carolyn M. Parrish Ophthalmology
Christopher M. Patton Pediatrics
Julie T. Peek Pediatrics
John B. Pietsch Pediatric Specialist
Robert Dale Pilkinton, Jr. Ophthalmology
Sharon M. Piper Obstetrics and Gynecology
Lester Lee Porter III Medical Oncology and Hematology
James Sterling Price Pediatrics
Jennifer M. Ragsdale Pediatrics
Wesley Clark Ray Internal Medicine
Bruce Earle Richards Internal Medicine
John R. Roberts Surgical Oncology
John R. Roberts Thoracic Surgery
Judson E. Rogers Internal Medicine
Craig D. Rutland Internal Medicine
Dan S. Sanders III Allergy and Immunology
Dan S. Sanders III Pediatric Specialist
Nicole L. Schlechter Obstetrics and Gynecology
Katharine Schull Pediatrics
Robert A. Sewell Urology
R. Bruce Shack Pediatric Specialist
R. Bruce Shack Plastic Surgery
Stephan C. Sharp Endocrinology and Metabolism
Deborah D. Sherman Ophthalmology
Harrison J. Shull, Jr. Gastroenterology
Robert J. Sinard Otolaryngology
Christopher P. Smeltzer Pediatrics
Stephen M. Staggs Obstetrics and Gynecology
James N. Sullivan Endocrinology and Metabolism
Steven H. Tai Internal Medicine
John G. Thompson, Jr. Internal Medicine
Elizabeth G. Triggs Pediatrics
Daniel Viner Otolaryngology
Glenn A. Weitzman Obstetrics and Gynecology
Ralph E. Wesley Ophthalmology
John B. Wheelock Obstetrics and Gynecology
Joan W. White Pediatrics
Christine M. Whitworth Obstetrics and Gynecology
Pat W. Whitworth, Jr. Surgical Oncology
Craig Wierum Endocrinology and Metabolism
Jeffrey Willers Orthopaedic Surgery
Laura Williams Obstetrics and Gynecology
Craig S. Woodard Neurology
Carl W. Zimmerman Obstetrics and Gynecology
Baptist Memorial Hospital - Collierville
James Calandruccio Hand Surgery
Jeffrey Dlabach Orthopaedic Surgery
Barney L. Freeman III Pediatric Specialist
Barney L. Freeman III Orthopaedic Surgery
Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Critical Care Medicine
Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Pulmonary Medicine
Ara James Hanissian Pediatrics
Ara James Hanissian Internal Medicine
James Wilson Harkess Orthopaedic Surgery
Brian J. McKinnon Otolaryngology
Robert W. Schriner Sleep Medicine
A. Graham Warr Pediatrics
A. Graham Warr Internal Medicine
George W. Wood II Orthopaedic Surgery
Baptist Memorial Hospital - Memphis
James D. Acker Radiology
R. Louis Adams Plastic Surgery
Derene Akins Internal Medicine
Derene Akins Geriatric Medicine
Joseph E. Allen II Internal Medicine
Rex A. Amonette Dermatology
Anita Lynn Arnold Internal Medicine
John Roger Austin Internal Medicine
Frederick Martin Azar Orthopaedic Surgery
Reed Carl Baskin Medical Oncology and Hematology
Oran Lee Berkenstock Family Medicine
Tulio E. Bertorini Neurology
Michael S. Blaiss Allergy and Immunology
Michael S. Blaiss Pediatric Specialist
Barry Boston Medical Oncology and Hematology
Ann D. Brown Internal Medicine
John S. Buchignani, Jr. Nuclear Medicine
George L. Burruss Plastic Surgery
John Buttross Internal Medicine
James Calandruccio Hand Surgery
Felix L. Caldwell Internal Medicine
Thomas R. Callihan Pathology
Tommy Campbell Internal Medicine
Edward L. Cattau, Jr. Gastroenterology
R. Gregory Chandler Plastic Surgery
Steve Charles Ophthalmology
Heather P. Chauhan Obstetrics and Gynecology
Kerry O. Cleveland Infectious Disease
Alan J. Cohen Endocrinology and Metabolism
Alan J. Cohen Pediatric Specialist
Thomas H. Crenshaw Obstetrics and Gynecology
Maria T. de Lamerens Pediatrics
Laura Detti Obstetrics and Gynecology
Mark S. Edwards Internal Medicine
Robert M. Eiseman Pediatrics
John R. Emmett Otolaryngology
James C. Fleming Ophthalmology
Martin D. Fleming Surgical Oncology
Kevin T. Foley Neurological Surgery
Hugh Francis III Vascular Surgery
E. Arthur Franklin Internal Medicine
Lynda J. Freeland Internal Medicine
John H. Gardner Dermatology
H. Edward Garrett, Jr. Thoracic Surgery
H. Edward Garrett, Jr. Vascular Surgery
Maher Ghawji Endocrinology and Metabolism
Timothy G. Gillespie Pediatrics
Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Critical Care Medicine
Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Pulmonary Medicine
Melvin L. Goldin Pediatric Specialist
Ralph C. Goodman Endocrinology and Metabolism
Steven Gubin Cardiovascular Disease
Ralph F. Hamilton Ophthalmology
Ara James Hanissian Internal Medicine
Ara James Hanissian Pediatrics
Gina R. Hanissian Internal Medicine
Gina R. Hanissian Pediatrics
Gregory A. Hanissian Allergy and Immunology
Marion E. Hare Pediatrics
Margaret Colleen Hastings Pediatric Specialist
Margaret Colleen Hastings Nephrology
Burton Hayes Internal Medicine
Burton Hayes Pediatrics
William L. Hickerson Plastic Surgery
Mary Ellen Hoehn Pediatric Specialist
Randall L. Holcomb Orthopaedic Surgery
Joseph E. Holley, Jr. Emergency Medicine
Allen Holt Hughes Plastic Surgery
Robert A. Humphreys Family Medicine
Mary M. Hurley Internal Medicine
Mary M. Hurley Pediatrics
Gregory K. Jenkins Internal Medicine
Mark Jobe Hand Surgery
Robert Alan Johnson Medical Oncology and Hematology
Bertram David Kaplan Dermatology
Joshua A. Katz Colon and Rectal Surgery
Raymond W. Ke Obstetrics and Gynecology
Natalie C. Kerr Pediatric Specialist
T. Franklin King Obstetrics and Gynecology
William Scott King, Jr. Surgery
Scott M. Kloek Pediatric Specialist
Scott M. Kloek Pediatrics
Dean A. Klug Otolaryngology
Joel Kronenberg Pediatrics
William H. Kutteh Obstetrics and Gynecology
Phillip R. Langsdon Plastic Surgery
Charles N. Larkin Pediatrics
David G. Lavelle Orthopaedic Surgery
Joe S. Levy Pediatric Specialist
James B. Lewis, Jr. Internal Medicine
Myron Lewis Gastroenterology
Phillip L. Lieberman Allergy and Immunology
Frank W. Ling Obstetrics and Gynecology
Thomas E. Long Otolaryngology
Edward Andrew Luce Plastic Surgery
James E. Machin Radiology
H. Lynn Magill Radiology
Giancarlo Mari Obstetrics and Gynecology
Daniel C. Martin Obstetrics and Gynecology
Shirin Mazumder Infectious Disease
Lee W. McCallum Family Medicine
Frank A. McGrew III Cardiovascular Disease
Brian J. McKinnon Otolaryngology
Christine S. Mestemacher Obstetrics and Gynecology
Norman L. Meyer Obstetrics and Gynecology
Robert H. Miller III Orthopaedic Surgery
G. Scott Morris Family Medicine
Michael S. Muhlbauer Pediatric Specialist
J. Garnett Murphy Plastic Surgery
H. Howard Nease Internal Medicine
Michael D. Neel Orthopaedic Surgery
Susan F. Nelson Family Medicine
Kevin P. Newman Cardiovascular Disease
Robert J. Optican Radiology
Gary Passons Ophthalmology
Barry B. Phillips Orthopaedic Surgery
Harry Phillips Pediatrics
Owen P. Phillips Obstetrics and Gynecology
F. Elizabeth Pritchard Surgery
B. Manrin Rains III Otolaryngology
Thomas Ratliff Medical Oncology and Hematology
Guy Leland Reed III Cardiovascular Disease
Jon H. Robertson Neurological Surgery
Wiley Robinson Internal Medicine
Michael J. Rohrer Vascular Surgery
G. Van Dyck Rushing Internal Medicine
Sarwat Salim Ophthalmology
Sandeep Samant Otolaryngology
Michael A. Schneider Dermatology
Michael B. Schneider Obstetrics and Gynecology
Lee Schwartzberg Medical Oncology and Hematology
John J. Shea III Otolaryngology
Claudette J. Shephard Pediatric Specialist
Robert B. Skinner, Jr. Dermatology
Linda M. Smiley Obstetrics and Gynecology
Maurice M. Smith Neurological Surgery
Stacy Smith Cardiovascular Disease
Robin M. Stevenson Plastic Surgery
J. Bunker Stout Cardiovascular Disease
Thomas G. Stovall Obstetrics and Gynecology
Henry Paul Sullivant, Jr. Obstetrics and Gynecology
Kurt Tauer Medical Oncology and Hematology
Martha N. Taylor Internal Medicine
Natascha Thompson Internal Medicine
Stephen C. Threlkeld Infectious Disease
Todd David Tillmanns Obstetrics and Gynecology
Allen K. Tonkin Radiology
George H. Treadwell III Allergy and Immunology
Willie Tsiu Pediatrics
Guy R. Voeller Surgery
Val Y. Vogt Plastic Surgery
Val Y. Vogt Obstetrics and Gynecology
Robert D. Wallace Plastic Surgery
Benjamin Rush Waller Pediatric Specialist
William K. Walsh Medical Oncology and Hematology
Jewell C. Ward Medical Genetics
Jewell C. Ward Pediatric Specialist
A. Graham Warr Pediatrics
A. Graham Warr Internal Medicine
Jeffery S. Warren Family Medicine
Clarence B. Watridge Neurological Surgery
Albert Earle Weeks Medical Oncology and Hematology
William T. Weiss Internal Medicine
Judith Jordan Williams Obstetrics and Gynecology
Beverly J. Williams-Cleaves Endocrinology and Metabolism
R. Sidney Wilroy Medical Genetics
Matthew W. Wilson Ophthalmology
Frank G. Witherspoon Dermatology
Catherine Womack Internal Medicine
J. Kenneth Wong Family Medicine
George W. Wood II Orthopaedic Surgery
Charles J. Woodall Family Medicine
Melanie L. Woodall Family Medicine
David B. Wright Internal Medicine
Robert J. Wyatt Pediatric Specialist
Furhan Yunus Medical Oncology and Hematology
Baptist Memorial Hospital - Tipton
Subba R. Gollamudi Ophthalmology
William K. Walsh Medical Oncology and Hematology
Baptist Memorial Hospital for Women
Joseph DeWane Obstetrics and Gynecology
Evelyn W. Gayden Radiology
Vanessa Givens Obstetrics and Gynecology
Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Pulmonary Medicine
Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Critical Care Medicine
Thomas L. Gray Obstetrics and Gynecology
Ara James Hanissian Internal Medicine
Ara James Hanissian Pediatrics
A. Franklin Kennedy Obstetrics and Gynecology
Joel Kronenberg Pediatrics
Charles N. Larkin Pediatrics
Diane M. Long Obstetrics and Gynecology
Mary N. McDonald Obstetrics and Gynecology
Brian J. McKinnon Otolaryngology
Norman L. Meyer Obstetrics and Gynecology
Susan G. Murrmann Obstetrics and Gynecology
Eniko Pivnick Medical Genetics
Greg Portera Obstetrics and Gynecology
Joseph T. Santoso Obstetrics and Gynecology
Thomas G. Stovall Obstetrics and Gynecology
Henry Paul Sullivant, Jr. Obstetrics and Gynecology
Robert L. Summitt, Jr. Obstetrics and Gynecology
Jewell C. Ward Medical Genetics
Jewell C. Ward Pediatric Specialist
George W. Wood II Orthopaedic Surgery
Baptist Memorial Restorative Care Hospital
Anita Lynn Arnold Internal Medicine
Reed Carl Baskin Medical Oncology and Hematology
Barry Boston Medical Oncology and Hematology
Thomas Ratliff Medical Oncology and Hematology
Baptist North Tower Surgical Hospital
Linda D. Brady Pediatrics
Baptist Rehabilitation - Germantown
Thomas R. Callihan Pathology
James E. Machin Radiology
Brian J. McKinnon Otolaryngology
David B. Wright Internal Medicine
Blount Memorial Hospital
Patrick H. Burkhart Dermatology
Mark Gaylord Pediatric Specialist
Tidence Lane Prince Allergy and Immunology
D. Preston Smith Pediatric Specialist
Michael A. Springer Pediatric Specialist
Michael A. Springer Allergy and Immunology
Bradley Memorial Hospital
Calvin Arthur Bell Cardiovascular Disease
Marc Cromie Pediatric Specialist
Don Charles Harting Dermatology
Centennial Medical Center
Mark C. Adams Pediatric Specialist
Royce T. Adkins Obstetrics and Gynecology
David W. Allen Internal Medicine
Laurel V. Alsentzer Pediatrics
Allen F. Anderson Orthopaedic Surgery
John E. Anderson Internal Medicine
Carl C. Awh Ophthalmology
Donald Robert Barnett Obstetrics and Gynecology
Lewis Bellardo Obstetrics and Gynecology
Matthew Jon Beuter Internal Medicine
Nancy G. Beveridge Pediatrics
Brian Biesman Ophthalmology
Maryanne Blake Obstetrics and Gynecology
George W. Bounds III Internal Medicine
Linda D. Brady Pediatrics
Jan L. Brandes Neurology
Phillip L. Bressman Obstetrics and Gynecology
Glenn Scott Buckspan Plastic Surgery
Howard A. Burris III Medical Oncology and Hematology
Alfred S. Callahan III Neurology
Terence T. Casey Pathology
Ronald C. Cate Otolaryngology
James Robert Cato Internal Medicine
Bernard Chang Ophthalmology
Harold Breckenridge Collins Obstetrics and Gynecology
Philip G. Coogan Hand Surgery
Jerrall P. Crook, Jr. Otolaryngology
Donna J. Crowe Obstetrics and Gynecology
Mark A. Deaton Otolaryngology
Joseph B. DeLozier III Plastic Surgery
Joseph B. DeLozier III Pediatric Specialist
Davis C. Drinkwater, Jr. Thoracic Surgery
Davis C. Drinkwater, Jr. Pediatric Specialist
B. Stephens Dudley Obstetrics and Gynecology
Abby C. Eblen Obstetrics and Gynecology
Burton F. Elrod Orthopaedic Surgery
Frederick L. Finke Obstetrics and Gynecology
Jack Fisher Plastic Surgery
Philip Fleming Plastic Surgery
Richard W. Garman, Jr. Internal Medicine
John R. Gibson Internal Medicine
Cornelia R. Graves Obstetrics and Gynecology
F. Anthony Greco Medical Oncology and Hematology
Neil E. Green Pediatric Specialist
Brad A. Greenbaum Pediatrics
Ralph Greenbaum Pediatrics
Erich B. Groos, Jr. Ophthalmology
Larry D. Gurley Obstetrics and Gynecology
Kevin F. Hagan Plastic Surgery
Byron Haitas Cardiovascular Disease
Carl Hampf Neurological Surgery
Henry L. Harrell III Internal Medicine
George A. Hill Obstetrics and Gynecology
David R. Hudson Pediatrics
Henry S. Jennings III Cardiovascular Disease
Terri W. Jerkins Endocrinology and Metabolism
Karla J. Johns Pediatric Specialist
Karla J. Johns Ophthalmology
James D. Jones Internal Medicine
R. Chris Jones Cardiovascular Disease
Michael J. Kaminski Neurology
Audrey H. D. Kang Obstetrics and Gynecology
Ann Kavanaugh-McHugh Pediatric Specialist
Kevin J. Kelly Plastic Surgery
Wilson Evans Kemp, Jr. Cardiovascular Disease
Mary E. Keown Pediatrics
Annette E.A. Kyzer Obstetrics and Gynecology
Ira S. Landsman Pediatric Specialist
Raymond S. Martin III Vascular Surgery
Richard B. Martin Internal Medicine
G. Patrick Maxwell Plastic Surgery
Anthony A. Meluch Medical Oncology and Hematology
Gregory Mencio Pediatric Specialist
Dina Mishu Pediatrics
Stephen A. Mitchell Otolaryngology
Sam H. Moran Obstetrics and Gynecology
Elizabeth L. Oldfield Obstetrics and Gynecology
Barbara J. Olson Pediatric Specialist
Carolyn M. Parrish Ophthalmology
Christopher M. Patton Pediatrics
Julie T. Peek Pediatrics
William M. Petrie Psychiatry
Sharon M. Piper Obstetrics and Gynecology
William Polk Surgical Oncology
William Polk Thoracic Surgery
Lester Lee Porter III Medical Oncology and Hematology
James Sterling Price Pediatrics
Jennifer M. Ragsdale Pediatrics
Bruce Earle Richards Internal Medicine
John R. Roberts Surgical Oncology
John R. Roberts Thoracic Surgery
Judson E. Rogers Internal Medicine
Paul Allen Rosenblatt Radiation Oncology
Craig D. Rutland Internal Medicine
Nicole L. Schlechter Obstetrics and Gynecology
Katharine Schull Pediatrics
R. Bruce Shack Plastic Surgery
R. Bruce Shack Pediatric Specialist
Stephan C. Sharp Endocrinology and Metabolism
Deborah D. Sherman Ophthalmology
Christopher P. Smeltzer Pediatrics
Stanley Snow Pediatric Specialist
Stephen M. Staggs Obstetrics and Gynecology
Scott C. Standard Neurological Surgery
Ira E. Stein Gastroenterology
Elizabeth G. Triggs Pediatrics
Daniel Viner Otolaryngology
Glenn A. Weitzman Obstetrics and Gynecology
John B. Wheelock Obstetrics and Gynecology
Joan W. White Pediatrics
Christine M. Whitworth Obstetrics and Gynecology
Pat W. Whitworth, Jr. Surgical Oncology
Laura Williams Obstetrics and Gynecology
Carl W. Zimmerman Obstetrics and Gynecology
|