Windsor Swim Club Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:56 PM 7/22/2010 Page 1
Sholem vs Lincolnshire - 7/10/2010
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 1:41.29 7
1) Pletcher, Mara 8 2) Jones, River 8
3) Bell, Kathryn 7 4) Pitcher, Maggie 7
2 LFCC A 1:51.58 3
1) Brown, Emi 8 2) Czys, Emery 6
3) Mullaney, Brenna 8 4) Boppart, Lexi 8
--- SHLM B X1:46.91
1) DeLorenzo, Bridget 7 2) Aber, Liara 8
3) Canales, Kira 7 4) Carr, Olivia 8
--- SHLM C X2:22.11
1) Wheeler, Alexis 8 2) Brunson, Emma 7
3) Cox, Charlotte 8 4) Crandall, Kai Li 7
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 1:33.69 7
1) Flachsbart, Sam 8 2) Ramkumar, Nicolas 8
3) Wierschem, Ryan 8 4) Eyman, Noah 7
--- SHLM B X2:18.89
1) Gavin, Gavin 7 2) Dillow, Max 7
3) Starks, Duncan 8 4) Pence, Jackson 8
--- LFCC A DQ
1) Czys, Evan 8 2) Collard, Tristan 8
3) Martin, William 7 4) Mullaney, Collin 8
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 3:05.00 7
1) DeLuce, Jordan 9 2) Philips, Sage 10
3) Gay, Meagan 10 4) Ritten, Kayleigh 10
--- SHLM B X3:17.83
1) Delorenzo, Teagan 9 2) Cinnamon, Morgan 9
3) Gay, Lexi 9 4) Ellsworth, Ella 9
--- SHLM C X3:22.89
1) Motley, Erin 9 2) Aber, Tori 10
3) Hartmann, Abigail 10 4) Hutchinson, Lauren 9
--- SHLM D X3:34.25
1) Crandall, Mei Lein 9 2) Doyle, Kate 9
3) Mckee, Morgan 9 4) Bouck, Laney 10
--- LFCC A DQ
1) Martin, Madeline 10 2) Stipes, Maria 10
3) Czys, Ellie 10 4) Kirby, Maeve 9
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:53.33 7
1) Bell, Devon 10 2) Ramkumar, Daniel 10
3) Miraftab Salo, Omeed 10 4) Bell, Clayton 9
--- SHLM B X3:16.07
1) Simmons, Andrew 9 2) Brunson, Noah 10
3) Starks, Luke 10 4) Canales, Kaden 10
--- SHLM C X4:03.14
1) Dillow, Caleb 10 2) Longfellow, Cameron 10
3) Miraftab Salo, Rahi 10 4) Hannauer, Ben 9
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:33.10 7
1) Garcia-Canga, Emma 12 2) Shanbhag, Hailan 11
3) Barnhart, Lauren 12 4) DeLuce, Jenna 11
2 LFCC A 2:46.11 3
1) Miller, Callie 12 2) Smith, Kennedy 10
3) Mullaney, Megan 11 4) Ross, Maria 11
--- SHLM B X2:54.73
1) Bell, Kailey 12 2) Jin, Joy 12
3) Henderson, Taylor 12 4) Hannauer, Sophie 12
--- SHLM D X3:15.08
1) Atkinson, Madeleine 11 2) Summitt, Arielle 10
3) Frank, Natasha 12 4) Uebele, Sendra 11
--- SHLM C X3:55.85
1) Cox, Isabel 10 2) Scott, Sydney 11
3) Longfellow, Sydney 11 4) Hu, Alice 12
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:25.15 7
1) Smith, Will 12 2) Jones, Hunter 12
3) Starks, Logan 12 4) Flachsbart, Ben 12
--- SHLM B X2:33.80
1) Canales, Kolton 12 2) Ekberg, Joshua 11
3) Sharick, Matthew 11 4) Li, Bruce 12
--- SHLM C XDQ
1) Kneller, Aidan 12 2) Janson, Randy 11
3) Wierschem, Jack 11 4) Marron, Darrin 13
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
--- SHLM A DQ
1) Simmons, Sarah 13 2) Graham, Juliana 13
3) Mott, Grace 14 4) Atkinson, Emma 13
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:10.85 7
1) Bell, Brandon 13 2) Shanbhag, Vinay 13
3) Bergvelt, David 14 4) Bhatt, Ashish 13
--- SHLM B X2:27.72
1) Mertens, Ben 13 2) Wierschem, Scott 13
3) Newman-Johnson, Lucas 14 4) Greaser, Coty 14
--- SHLM C X2:40.30
1) Horvat, Joey 13 2) Olson, Dale 13
3) Jin, David 13 4) Burch, Tyler 14
Event 9 Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:29.79 7
1) Standerfer, Courtney 18 2) Smith, Julia 15
3) Horvat, Laura 15 4) Mertens, Katie 15
Event 10 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 1:51.15 7
1) Stewart, Sam 16 2) Garcia-Canga, Blas 15
3) Faullin, Joey 16 4) Luedtke, Joel 16
(Event 10 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time
2 LFCC A 2:03.84 3
1) Branham, Ben 16 2) Park, Phil 16
4) Park, Simon 16
--- SHLM B X2:14.70
1) Reeves, Trent 15 2) Hearn, Nathan 16
3) Hearn, Jon 17 4) Ekberg, Isaac 13
--- SHLM X XDQ
1) Lincoln, Abraham 18 2) Obama, Barack 18
3) Hayes, Rutherford B 18 4) Kennedy, John F 18
Event 11 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Canales, Kira 7 SHLM 2:05.79 7
2 Aber, Liara 8 SHLM 2:14.63 5
--- DeLorenzo, Bridget 7 SHLM DQ
Event 12 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Wierschem, Ryan 8 SHLM 1:46.78 7
2 Flachsbart, Sam 8 SHLM 1:56.23 5
Event 13 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gay, Meagan 10 SHLM 1:29.89 7
2 Hartmann, Abigail 10 SHLM 1:42.54 5
3 Doyle, Kate 9 SHLM 2:01.89 4
--- Cinnamon, Morgan 9 SHLM X1:46.02
Event 14 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Brunson, Noah 10 SHLM 1:34.99 7
2 Starks, Luke 10 SHLM 1:35.96 5
3 Canales, Kaden 10 SHLM 1:48.67 4
--- Bell, Devon 10 SHLM X1:26.45
Event 15 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Shanbhag, Hailan 11 SHLM 1:24.72 7
2 Jin, Joy 12 SHLM 1:29.19 5
3 Miller, Callie 12 LFCC 1:34.13 4
4 Longfellow, Sydney 11 SHLM 1:52.48 3
Event 16 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Canales, Kolton 12 SHLM 1:25.62 7
2 Smith, Will 12 SHLM 1:32.20 5
3 Flachsbart, Ben 12 SHLM 1:36.42 4
--- Wierschem, Jack 11 SHLM X1:48.86
Event 17 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Simmons, Sarah 13 SHLM 1:27.36 7
2 Stillman, Payton 13 LFCC 1:33.81 5
3 Collard, Sophie 13 LFCC 1:38.89 4
--- Mott, Grace 14 SHLM DQ
Event 18 Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Jin, David 13 SHLM 1:17.14 7
2 Bergvelt, David 14 SHLM 1:18.56 5
3 Olson, Dale 13 SHLM 1:22.29 4
--- Shanbhag, Vinay 13 SHLM X1:12.06
--- Ellsworth, Chase 13 SHLM X1:30.68
--- Newman-Johnson, Lucas 14 SHLM XDQ
Event 19 Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Horvat, Laura 15 SHLM 2:58.06 7
Event 20 Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Garcia-Canga, Blas 15 SHLM 2:15.78 7
2 Bhatt, Ashish 13 SHLM 2:25.84 5
3 Hearn, Jon 17 SHLM 2:41.49 4
--- Faullin, Joey 16 SHLM X2:23.12
Event 21 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Pitcher, Kelsie 5 SHLM 30.49 7
2 Canales, Kyla 5 SHLM 32.40 5
3 Heaton, Natalie 6 SHLM 33.40 4
4 Czys, Emery 6 LFCC 33.65 3
--- McMurry, Olivia 6 SHLM X30.29
--- Bell, Kaitlyn 5 SHLM X37.95
--- Miller, Adele 6 LFCC DQ
Event 22 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 DeLorenzo, Matthew 4 SHLM 40.99 7
2 Bell, Conner 6 SHLM 41.76 5
Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Mullaney, Brenna 8 LFCC 22.39 7
2 Magyar, Lydia 8 LFCC 23.09 5
3 Kirby, Mia 7 LFCC 23.81 4
4 Wheeler, Alexis 8 SHLM 24.19 3
5 Brunson, Emma 7 SHLM 32.73 2
--- Jones, River 8 SHLM X17.97
--- Brown, Emi 8 LFCC X20.87
--- Pitcher, Maggie 7 SHLM X21.10
--- Canales, Kira 7 SHLM X22.46
--- Bell, Kathryn 7 SHLM X28.34
--- Boppart, Lexi 8 LFCC DQ
--- Ross, Olivia 7 LFCC XDQ
--- Crandall, Kai Li 7 SHLM DQ
Event 24 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Czys, Evan 8 LFCC 19.78 7
2 Mullaney, Collin 8 LFCC 21.65 5
3 Collard, Tristan 8 LFCC 23.19 4
4 Martin, William 7 LFCC 24.58 3
5 Pence, Jackson 8 SHLM 26.37 2
6 Gavin, Gavin 7 SHLM 32.50 1
7 Dillow, Max 7 SHLM 40.61
--- Johnson, Nikolas 8 LFCC X22.64
--- Ramkumar, Nicolas 8 SHLM X27.25
--- Johnson, Ryan 8 LFCC XDQ
Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Cox, Charlotte 8 SHLM 48.70 7
2 Pletcher, Mara 8 SHLM 55.17 5
3 Carr, Olivia 8 SHLM 1:15.41 4
Event 26 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Flachsbart, Sam 8 SHLM 44.29 7
2 Eyman, Noah 7 SHLM 55.53 5
3 Starks, Duncan 8 SHLM 1:01.23 4
--- Martin, William 7 LFCC DQ
Event 27 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Kennedy 10 LFCC 35.52 7
2 Czys, Ellie 10 LFCC 41.78 5
3 Ritten, Kayleigh 10 SHLM 41.97 4
4 Ellsworth, Ella 9 SHLM 43.30 3
5 Mckee, Morgan 9 SHLM 45.56 2
6 Kirby, Maeve 9 LFCC 56.24 1
--- Summitt, Arielle 10 SHLM X32.08
--- Gay, Lexi 9 SHLM X38.23
--- Aber, Tori 10 SHLM X39.60
--- Philips, Sage 10 SHLM X39.70
--- Cinnamon, Morgan 9 SHLM X43.88
--- Hartmann, Abigail 10 SHLM X44.31
--- Bouck, Laney 10 SHLM X45.17
--- Cox, Isabel 10 SHLM X46.04
--- DeLuce, Jordan 9 SHLM X46.54
--- Delorenzo, Teagan 9 SHLM X47.70
--- Stipes, Maria 10 LFCC X47.90
--- Martin, Madeline 10 LFCC X50.59
--- Crandall, Mei Lein 9 SHLM X50.88
--- Hutchinson, Lauren 9 SHLM X53.07
--- Doyle, Kate 9 SHLM X53.34
--- Motley, Erin 9 SHLM X55.55
--- Alves, Lexi 9 SHLM X57.97
--- Magyar, Janie 10 LFCC X1:02.63
--- Atkinson, Georgia 9 SHLM X1:08.73
--- Werth, Amanda 9 LFCC DQ
Event 28 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Miraftab Salo, Rahi 10 SHLM 48.42 7
2 Hannauer, Ben 9 SHLM 51.80 5
3 Longfellow, Cameron 10 SHLM 58.25 4
--- Brunson, Noah 10 SHLM X35.36
--- Bell, Clayton 9 SHLM X37.31
--- Starks, Luke 10 SHLM X38.39
--- Ramkumar, Daniel 10 SHLM X38.44
--- Miraftab Salo, Omeed 10 SHLM X40.17
--- Simmons, Andrew 9 SHLM X42.47
--- Dillow, Caleb 10 SHLM X48.39
--- Mertens, Alex 10 SHLM XDQ
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Mullaney, Megan 11 LFCC 34.31 7
2 Miller, Callie 12 LFCC 35.20 5
3 DeLuce, Jenna 11 SHLM 36.91 4
4 Ross, Maria 11 LFCC 37.65 3
5 Scott, Sydney 11 SHLM 47.98 2
6 Hu, Alice 12 SHLM 52.70 1
--- Garcia-Canga, Emma 12 SHLM X28.90
--- Shanbhag, Hailan 11 SHLM X32.56
--- Barnhart, Lauren 12 SHLM X33.37
--- Frank, Natasha 12 SHLM X34.81
--- Bell, Kailey 12 SHLM X36.87
--- Henderson, Taylor 12 SHLM X39.61
--- Longfellow, Sydney 11 SHLM X41.43
--- Hannauer, Sophie 12 SHLM X42.66
--- Atkinson, Madeleine 11 SHLM X48.56
--- Uebele, Sendra 11 SHLM X58.35
Event 30 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Sharick, Matthew 11 SHLM 30.09 7
2 Werth, Tucker 12 LFCC 34.78 5
3 Hansen, Graham 11 LFCC 38.73 4
4 Kneller, Aidan 12 SHLM 45.03 3
5 Janson, Randy 11 SHLM 56.33 2
--- Starks, Logan 12 SHLM X28.78
--- Jones, Hunter 12 SHLM X30.68
--- Ekberg, Joshua 11 SHLM X31.59
--- Li, Bruce 12 SHLM X39.92
Event 31 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Atkinson, Emma 13 SHLM 35.06 7
--- Graham, Juliana 13 SHLM DQ
--- Mott, Grace 14 SHLM DQ
Event 32 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Nguyen, Andrew 13 SHLM 33.75 7
2 Burch, Tyler 14 SHLM 42.19 5
--- Shanbhag, Vinay 13 SHLM X28.40
--- Bergvelt, David 14 SHLM X28.42
--- Bell, Brandon 13 SHLM X29.37
--- Jin, David 13 SHLM X29.56
--- Ellsworth, Chase 13 SHLM X32.80
--- Greaser, Coty 14 SHLM X33.14
--- Olson, Dale 13 SHLM X34.48
--- Ekberg, Isaac 13 SHLM X35.92
--- Horvat, Joey 13 SHLM X37.61
--- Marron, Darrin 13 SHLM X1:01.26
--- Newman-Johnson, Lucas 14 SHLM XDQ
--- Chawla, Sahil 13 SHLM DQ
Event 33 Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Horvat, Laura 15 SHLM 1:12.55 7
2 Smith, Julia 15 SHLM 1:19.77 5
3 Mertens, Katie 15 SHLM 1:21.95 4
Event 34 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Park, Simon 16 LFCC 52.60 7
(Event 34 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age Team Finals Time
2 Luedtke, Joel 16 SHLM 54.03 5
3 Branham, Ben 16 LFCC 54.26 4
4 Faullin, Joey 16 SHLM 57.33 3
5 Hearn, Nathan 16 SHLM 1:03.09 2
6 Park, Phil 16 LFCC 1:05.87 1
--- Reeves, Trent 15 SHLM X53.38
--- Bhatt, Ashish 13 SHLM X59.20
--- Hearn, Jon 17 SHLM X59.22
--- Wierschem, Scott 13 SHLM X1:01.36
--- Mueller, Thomas 16 SHLM DQ
Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Jones, River 8 SHLM 22.39 7
2 Aber, Liara 8 SHLM 26.52 5
3 Mullaney, Brenna 8 LFCC 28.73 4
4 Kirby, Mia 7 LFCC 30.31 3
5 Brown, Emi 8 LFCC 31.97 2
6 DeLorenzo, Bridget 7 SHLM 37.48
--- Czys, Emery 6 LFCC DQ 1
--- Brunson, Emma 7 SHLM XDQ
--- McMurry, Olivia 6 SHLM XDQ
--- Pletcher, Mara 8 SHLM XDQ
--- Carr, Olivia 8 SHLM XDQ
Event 36 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Flachsbart, Sam 8 SHLM 26.06 7
2 Wierschem, Ryan 8 SHLM 26.69 5
3 Ramkumar, Nicolas 8 SHLM 30.98 4
--- Johnson, Nikolas 8 LFCC DQ
--- Czys, Evan 8 LFCC DQ
--- Mullaney, Collin 8 LFCC DQ
--- Eyman, Noah 7 SHLM XDQ
--- Dillow, Max 7 SHLM XDQ
--- Starks, Duncan 8 SHLM XDQ
Event 37 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Philips, Sage 10 SHLM 49.25 7
2 Cinnamon, Morgan 9 SHLM 49.43 5
3 Czys, Ellie 10 LFCC 1:01.50 4
4 Stipes, Maria 10 LFCC 1:03.94 3
5 Delorenzo, Teagan 9 SHLM 1:05.25 2
--- Summitt, Arielle 10 SHLM X41.32
--- Gay, Meagan 10 SHLM X45.77
--- Gay, Lexi 9 SHLM X47.90
--- Aber, Tori 10 SHLM X48.36
--- Martin, Madeline 10 LFCC X52.22
--- Hartmann, Abigail 10 SHLM X53.72
--- Ritten, Kayleigh 10 SHLM X56.16
--- Mckee, Morgan 9 SHLM X57.41
--- Doyle, Kate 9 SHLM X1:00.87
--- DeLuce, Jordan 9 SHLM X1:02.16
--- Kirby, Maeve 9 LFCC X1:07.34
--- Motley, Erin 9 SHLM X1:12.19
--- Atkinson, Georgia 9 SHLM X1:15.78
--- Smith, Kennedy 10 LFCC DQ
--- Werth, Amanda 9 LFCC DQ
--- Magyar, Janie 10 LFCC XDQ
--- Bouck, Laney 10 SHLM XDQ
Event 38 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Ramkumar, Daniel 10 SHLM 50.27 7
2 Simmons, Andrew 9 SHLM 1:00.27 5
3 Dillow, Caleb 10 SHLM 1:13.76 4
--- Miraftab Salo, Omeed 10 SHLM X50.30
--- Brunson, Noah 10 SHLM X52.43
--- Starks, Luke 10 SHLM X53.77
--- Canales, Kaden 10 SHLM X54.15
--- Longfellow, Cameron 10 SHLM X1:17.76
--- Mertens, Alex 10 SHLM XDQ
--- Miraftab Salo, Rahi 10 SHLM XDQ
Event 39 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Shanbhag, Hailan 11 SHLM 42.09 7
2 Mullaney, Megan 11 LFCC 46.14 5
3 Henderson, Taylor 12 SHLM 47.56 4
4 Ross, Maria 11 LFCC 50.43 3
5 Frank, Natasha 12 SHLM 52.94 2
--- Garcia-Canga, Emma 12 SHLM X38.06
--- Jin, Joy 12 SHLM X43.64
--- DeLuce, Jenna 11 SHLM X52.14
--- Hu, Alice 12 SHLM X56.50
--- Atkinson, Madeleine 11 SHLM X56.52
--- Hannauer, Sophie 12 SHLM X58.83
--- Scott, Sydney 11 SHLM X1:00.17
Event 40 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Jones, Hunter 12 SHLM 37.28 7
2 Starks, Logan 12 SHLM 40.25 5
3 Canales, Kolton 12 SHLM 45.39 4
4 Hansen, Graham 11 LFCC 1:03.97 3
--- Ekberg, Joshua 11 SHLM X43.21
--- Flachsbart, Ben 12 SHLM X50.57
--- Kneller, Aidan 12 SHLM X1:03.28
--- Werth, Tucker 12 LFCC DQ
--- Janson, Randy 11 SHLM XDQ
Event 41 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Simmons, Sarah 13 SHLM 44.29 7
2 Atkinson, Emma 13 SHLM 45.41 5
3 Stillman, Payton 13 LFCC 45.63 4
4 Collard, Sophie 13 LFCC 47.12 3
--- Graham, Juliana 13 SHLM DQ
Event 42 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Shanbhag, Vinay 13 SHLM 34.53 7
2 Olson, Dale 13 SHLM 40.39 5
3 Mertens, Ben 13 SHLM 43.72 4
--- Bell, Brandon 13 SHLM X40.68
--- Nguyen, Andrew 13 SHLM X44.03
(Event 42 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke)
Name Age Team Finals Time
--- Horvat, Joey 13 SHLM X47.72
--- Ekberg, Isaac 13 SHLM X49.19
--- Pence, Dustin 13 SHLM XDQ
--- Greaser, Coty 14 SHLM XDQ
Event 43 Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Julia 15 SHLM 1:18.11 7
2 Mertens, Katie 15 SHLM 1:44.16 5
Event 44 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Garcia-Canga, Blas 15 SHLM 1:08.19 7
2 Branham, Ben 16 LFCC 1:08.22 5
3 Stewart, Sam 16 SHLM 1:16.22 4
4 Wierschem, Scott 13 SHLM 1:20.65 3
--- Luedtke, Joel 16 SHLM X1:19.51
--- Park, Simon 16 LFCC DQ
--- Park, Phil 16 LFCC DQ
Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Canales, Kira 7 SHLM 29.28 7
2 Bell, Kathryn 7 SHLM 33.09 5
3 Mullaney, Brenna 8 LFCC 34.27 4
--- Aber, Liara 8 SHLM X32.67
--- Cox, Charlotte 8 SHLM DQ
Event 46 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Wierschem, Ryan 8 SHLM 19.54 7
2 Czys, Evan 8 LFCC 27.72 5
3 Starks, Duncan 8 SHLM 30.84 4
--- Collard, Tristan 8 LFCC DQ
Event 47 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Gay, Lexi 9 SHLM 48.41 7
2 Aber, Tori 10 SHLM 50.12 5
3 Cox, Isabel 10 SHLM 1:02.95 4
--- Gay, Meagan 10 SHLM X43.63
--- Ellsworth, Ella 9 SHLM X51.42
Event 48 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Devon 10 SHLM 41.82 7
2 Miraftab Salo, Omeed 10 SHLM 51.70 5
--- Ramkumar, Daniel 10 SHLM X50.55
--- Miraftab Salo, Rahi 10 SHLM X51.22
--- Hannauer, Ben 9 SHLM X1:02.22
--- Longfellow, Cameron 10 SHLM XDQ
--- Bell, Clayton 9 SHLM DQ
Event 49 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Garcia-Canga, Emma 12 SHLM 33.45 7
2 Barnhart, Lauren 12 SHLM 39.30 5
3 Bell, Kailey 12 SHLM 44.26 4
--- Jin, Joy 12 SHLM X39.18
--- Henderson, Taylor 12 SHLM X45.04
Event 50 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Jones, Hunter 12 SHLM 35.89 7
2 Sharick, Matthew 11 SHLM 37.21 5
3 Li, Bruce 12 SHLM 48.47 4
--- Ekberg, Joshua 11 SHLM X39.06
--- Smith, Will 12 SHLM X39.07
--- Wierschem, Jack 11 SHLM X46.84
Event 51 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Simmons, Sarah 13 SHLM 37.37 7
2 Stillman, Payton 13 LFCC 38.29 5
--- Mott, Grace 14 SHLM DQ
Event 52 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Jin, David 13 SHLM 33.16 7
2 Bell, Brandon 13 SHLM 33.81 5
--- Bergvelt, David 14 SHLM X32.20
--- Mertens, Ben 13 SHLM X37.75
--- Ellsworth, Chase 13 SHLM X41.93
--- Newman-Johnson, Lucas 14 SHLM DQ
Event 53 Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Horvat, Laura 15 SHLM 1:30.82 7
Event 54 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Stewart, Sam 16 SHLM 54.73 7
2 Bhatt, Ashish 13 SHLM 1:06.75 5
3 Mueller, Thomas 16 SHLM 1:07.46 4
4 Wierschem, Scott 13 SHLM 1:13.60 3
--- Faullin, Joey 16 SHLM X1:00.55
--- Reeves, Trent 15 SHLM X1:03.34
--- Hearn, Jon 17 SHLM X1:17.98
--- Hearn, Nathan 16 SHLM X1:22.64
Event 55 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Heaton, Natalie 6 SHLM 32.54 7
2 Czys, Emery 6 LFCC 32.77 5
3 McMurry, Olivia 6 SHLM 39.56 4
4 Bell, Kaitlyn 5 SHLM 44.85 3
--- Pitcher, Kelsie 5 SHLM X45.62
--- Canales, Kyla 5 SHLM X49.09
Event 56 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Conner 6 SHLM 58.47 7
2 DeLorenzo, Matthew 4 SHLM 1:07.02 5
Event 57 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Pitcher, Maggie 7 SHLM 24.58 7
2 Ross, Olivia 7 LFCC 28.69 5
3 Magyar, Lydia 8 LFCC 30.49 4
(Event 57 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age Team Finals Time
4 Brown, Emi 8 LFCC 30.64 3
5 Pletcher, Mara 8 SHLM 30.98 2
6 Kirby, Mia 7 LFCC 49.16 1
--- Carr, Olivia 8 SHLM X28.53
--- Cox, Charlotte 8 SHLM X28.64
--- DeLorenzo, Bridget 7 SHLM X29.49
--- Wheeler, Alexis 8 SHLM X34.40
--- Brunson, Emma 7 SHLM X40.30
--- Bell, Kathryn 7 SHLM X43.39
--- Boppart, Lexi 8 LFCC XDQ
--- Jones, River 8 SHLM DQ
Event 58 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Johnson, Nikolas 8 LFCC 23.94 7
2 Eyman, Noah 7 SHLM 26.05 5
3 Mullaney, Collin 8 LFCC 29.23 4
4 Martin, William 7 LFCC 29.32 3
5 Czys, Evan 8 LFCC 30.54 2
6 Collard, Tristan 8 LFCC 30.78 1
7 Ramkumar, Nicolas 8 SHLM 36.68
8 Gavin, Gavin 7 SHLM 42.34
Event 59 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Motley, Erin 9 SHLM 54.43 7
2 DeLuce, Jordan 9 SHLM 55.48 5
3 Martin, Madeline 10 LFCC 59.08 4
4 Smith, Kennedy 10 LFCC 1:00.00 3
5 Kirby, Maeve 9 LFCC 1:26.27 2
--- Summitt, Arielle 10 SHLM X38.46
--- Ritten, Kayleigh 10 SHLM X51.99
--- Philips, Sage 10 SHLM X55.30
--- Czys, Ellie 10 LFCC X57.57
--- Ellsworth, Ella 9 SHLM X57.94
--- Hutchinson, Lauren 9 SHLM X58.66
--- Delorenzo, Teagan 9 SHLM X1:00.08
--- Magyar, Janie 10 LFCC X1:05.34
--- Cox, Isabel 10 SHLM X1:10.23
--- Atkinson, Georgia 9 SHLM X1:19.01
--- Werth, Amanda 9 LFCC DQ
--- Crandall, Mei Lein 9 SHLM DQ
Event 60 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Bell, Devon 10 SHLM 43.31 7
2 Dillow, Caleb 10 SHLM 58.09 5
3 Canales, Kaden 10 SHLM 1:02.36 4
--- Bell, Clayton 9 SHLM X58.47
--- Simmons, Andrew 9 SHLM X1:07.62
--- Mertens, Alex 10 SHLM XDQ
Event 61 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Mullaney, Megan 11 LFCC 40.87 7
2 Miller, Callie 12 LFCC 44.23 5
3 Ross, Maria 11 LFCC 44.67 4
4 DeLuce, Jenna 11 SHLM 46.72 3
5 Hannauer, Sophie 12 SHLM 57.22 2
6 Atkinson, Madeleine 11 SHLM 1:04.12 1
--- Barnhart, Lauren 12 SHLM X43.36
--- Frank, Natasha 12 SHLM X43.78
--- Bell, Kailey 12 SHLM X50.23
--- Longfellow, Sydney 11 SHLM X53.97
--- Uebele, Sendra 11 SHLM X1:15.24
Event 62 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Will 12 SHLM 41.31 7
2 Flachsbart, Ben 12 SHLM 43.66 5
3 Hansen, Graham 11 LFCC 47.51 4
4 Werth, Tucker 12 LFCC 51.04 3
5 Wierschem, Jack 11 SHLM 54.54 2
--- Canales, Kolton 12 SHLM X40.72
--- Sharick, Matthew 11 SHLM X43.66
--- Janson, Randy 11 SHLM X1:06.49
--- Starks, Logan 12 SHLM XDQ
--- Li, Bruce 12 SHLM XDQ
Event 63 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Atkinson, Emma 13 SHLM 40.22 7
2 Collard, Sophie 13 LFCC 44.50 5
--- Graham, Juliana 13 SHLM DQ
Event 64 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Horvat, Joey 13 SHLM 51.14 7
2 Pence, Dustin 13 SHLM 1:00.71 5
--- Mertens, Ben 13 SHLM X40.36
--- Nguyen, Andrew 13 SHLM X44.71
--- Ekberg, Isaac 13 SHLM X48.14
--- Burch, Tyler 14 SHLM X48.83
--- Greaser, Coty 14 SHLM DQ
--- Chawla, Sahil 13 SHLM XDQ
Event 65 Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Smith, Julia 15 SHLM 1:50.42 7
--- Mertens, Katie 15 SHLM DQ
Event 66 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age Team Finals Time
1 Branham, Ben 16 LFCC 1:01.97 7
2 Garcia-Canga, Blas 15 SHLM 1:02.75 5
3 Mueller, Thomas 16 SHLM 1:09.50 4
4 Luedtke, Joel 16 SHLM 1:14.31 3
5 Hearn, Nathan 16 SHLM 1:20.67 2
--- Stewart, Sam 16 SHLM X1:01.50
--- Reeves, Trent 15 SHLM X1:10.28
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 LFCC A 1:31.47 7
1) Brown, Emi 8 2) Mullaney, Brenna 8
3) Boppart, Lexi 8 4) Ross, Olivia 7
(Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time
2 SHLM A 1:33.14 3
1) Pletcher, Mara 8 2) Pitcher, Maggie 7
3) Bell, Kathryn 7 4) Jones, River 8
--- SHLM B X1:46.43
1) DeLorenzo, Bridget 7 2) Canales, Kira 7
3) Carr, Olivia 8 4) Aber, Liara 8
--- LFCC B X1:57.85
1) Czys, Emery 6 2) Kirby, Mia 7
3) Magyar, Lydia 8 4) Miller, Adele 6
--- SHLM C X2:06.42
1) Wheeler, Alexis 8 2) Bell, Kaitlyn 5
3) Crandall, Kai Li 7 4) Cox, Charlotte 8
--- SHLM D X2:28.02
1) McMurry, Olivia 6 2) Heaton, Natalie 6
3) Canales, Kyla 5 4) Pitcher, Kelsie 5
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 1:24.79 7
1) Flachsbart, Sam 8 2) Eyman, Noah 7
3) Starks, Duncan 8 4) Wierschem, Ryan 8
2 LFCC A 1:27.28 3
1) Collard, Tristan 8 2) Johnson, Nikolas 8
3) Martin, William 7 4) Mullaney, Collin 8
--- SHLM B X2:10.73
1) Ramkumar, Nicolas 8 2) Gavin, Gavin 7
3) Pence, Jackson 8 4) Dillow, Max 7
Event 69 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:50.12 7
1) Ritten, Kayleigh 10 2) Philips, Sage 10
3) DeLuce, Jordan 9 4) Gay, Meagan 10
2 LFCC A 3:35.25 3
1) Magyar, Janie 10 2) Czys, Ellie 10
3) Kirby, Maeve 9 4) Stipes, Maria 10
--- SHLM B X3:00.97
1) Cinnamon, Morgan 9 2) Delorenzo, Teagan 9
3) Ellsworth, Ella 9 4) Gay, Lexi 9
--- SHLM D X3:10.86
1) Doyle, Kate 9 2) Cox, Isabel 10
3) Alves, Lexi 9 4) Mckee, Morgan 9
--- SHLM C X3:18.55
1) Aber, Tori 10 2) Motley, Erin 9
3) Hutchinson, Lauren 9 4) Hartmann, Abigail 10
Event 70 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:27.14 7
1) Bell, Clayton 9 2) Starks, Luke 10
3) Canales, Kaden 10 4) Bell, Devon 10
--- SHLM C X3:03.77
1) Miraftab Salo, Omeed 10 2) Miraftab Salo, Rahi 10
3) Mertens, Alex 10 4) Longfellow, Cameron 10
--- SHLM B XDQ
1) Simmons, Andrew 9 2) Hannauer, Ben 9
3) Dillow, Caleb 10 4) Ramkumar, Daniel 10
Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:14.29 7
1) Shanbhag, Hailan 11 2) DeLuce, Jenna 11
3) Garcia-Canga, Emma 12 4) Barnhart, Lauren 12
2 LFCC A 2:26.44 3
1) Mullaney, Megan 11 2) Ross, Maria 11
3) Miller, Callie 12 4) Smith, Kennedy 10
--- SHLM B X2:40.41
1) Jin, Joy 12 2) Bell, Kailey 12
3) Henderson, Taylor 12 4) Hannauer, Sophie 12
--- SHLM D X2:58.06
1) Frank, Natasha 12 2) Uebele, Sendra 11
3) Atkinson, Madeleine 11 4) Summitt, Arielle 10
--- SHLM C X3:34.06
1) Scott, Sydney 11 2) Longfellow, Sydney 11
3) Atkinson, Georgia 9 4) Hu, Alice 12
Event 72 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:12.70 7
1) Starks, Logan 12 2) Smith, Will 12
3) Flachsbart, Ben 12 4) Jones, Hunter 12
--- SHLM B X2:19.64
1) Sharick, Matthew 11 2) Canales, Kolton 12
3) Li, Bruce 12 4) Ekberg, Joshua 11
--- SHLM C X3:23.17
1) Janson, Randy 11 2) Marron, Darrin 13
3) Kneller, Aidan 12 4) Wierschem, Jack 11
Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:29.11 7
1) Mott, Grace 14 2) Simmons, Sarah 13
3) Graham, Juliana 13 4) Atkinson, Emma 13
Event 74 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 1:55.92 7
1) Bell, Brandon 13 2) Shanbhag, Vinay 13
3) Bergvelt, David 14 4) Bhatt, Ashish 13
--- SHLM B X2:15.44
1) Newman-Johnson, Lucas 14 2) Mertens, Ben 13
3) Ekberg, Isaac 13 4) Wierschem, Scott 13
--- SHLM C X2:28.03
1) Nguyen, Andrew 13 2) Pence, Dustin 13
3) Chawla, Sahil 13 4) Olson, Dale 13
Event 75 Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 2:11.62 7
1) Standerfer, Courtney 18 2) Smith, Julia 15
3) Mertens, Katie 15 4) Horvat, Laura 15
Event 76 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 SHLM A 1:38.63 7
1) Luedtke, Joel 16 2) Faullin, Joey 16
3) Garcia-Canga, Blas 15 4) Stewart, Sam 16
(Event 76 Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time
2 LFCC A 1:44.21 3
1) Branham, Ben 16 2) Hallbeck, Andy 16
4) Park, Simon 16
--- SHLM Z X1:46.68
1) Kennedy, John F 18 2) Hayes, Rutherford B 18
3) Lincoln, Abraham 18 4) Obama, Barack 18
--- SHLM B X1:51.86
1) Reeves, Trent 15 2) Hearn, Jon 17
3) Hearn, Nathan 16 4) Ellsworth, Chase 13
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 76
1. Sholem 816
2. Lincolnshire Fields Swim Team 261
|