Ana səhifə
11,000 Years Lost Peni Griffin 9/11 12 Again Sue Corbett 7/6 Abarat Clive Barker 5/15
Yüklə
73.5 Kb.
tarix
24.06.2016
ölçüsü
73.5 Kb.
Title Author RL/Pts
11,000 Years Lost Peni Griffin 4.9/11
12 Again Sue Corbett 5.7/6
Abarat Clive Barker 5.5/15
Abarat #2(Days of Magic Nights of War) Clive Barker 5.5/15
Acceleration Graham MacNamee 4.4/7
Adam Canfield of the Slash Michael Winerip 5.4/9
After Francine Prose 5.4/9
Airborn Kenneth Oppel 5.1/15
The Akenaten Adventure P.B. Kerr 5.7/13
Al Capone Does My Shirts Gennifer Choldenko 3.5/7
The Alchemyst Michael Scott 6.4/14
Aleutian Sparrow Karen Hesse 5.7/12
The Amulet of Samarkand Jonathan Stroud 5.9/19
Angel Factory Terence Blacker 4.9/8
Artemis Fowl Eoin Colfer 5.0/9
Babymouse:Queen of the World Jennifer Holm 2.2/.5
Baldur’s Bones Mary Arrigan 5.4/5*
The Beastly Arms Patrick Jennings 4.4/8
Becoming Naomi Leon Pam Munoz Ryan 5.4/6
Belle Prater’s Boy Ruth White 4.4/5
Beyond the Deepwoods Paul Stewart/Chris Riddell 4.9/7
The Black Tattoo Sam Enthoven 5.4/17
Bloomability Sharon Creech 5.2/7
The Boy Who Saved Baseball John Ritter 4.4/7
The Canning Season Polly Horvath 5.6/8
Capt. Hook: Adv. of Notorious Youth James Hart 6.8/13
Celandine Steve Augarde 5.9/20
Chaos Code Justin Richards 5.3/13
Chasing the Falconers (series) Gordon Korman 4.9/4
City of Beasts Isabel Allende 7.8/15
The City of Ember Jeanne DuPrau 5.0/9
City of Shadows Celia Rees 5.7/5
Clemency Pogue, Fairy Killer J.T. Petty 5.7/3
Clementine Sara Pennypacker 4.5/2
Code Orange Caroline Cooney 6.2/8
Cold Tom Sally Prue 4.9/5
The Conch Bearer Chitra Divakaruni 5.4/10
Corbenic Catherine Fisher 4.5/9
A Crack in the Line Michael Lawrence 5.5/8
The Dark Ground Gillian Cross 5.3/10
Dark Hills Divide Patrick Carman 6.1/1
The Dark Portal Robin Jarvis 5.3/10
The Dark Side of Nowhere Neal Shusterman 5.8/8
Darkwater Hall Catherine Fisher 5.4/4*
Dark Waters Catherine MacPhail 3.7/4
Diary of a Wimpy Kid Jeff Kinney 5.2/3
Dillon Dillon Kate Banks 4.1/3
The Divide Elizabeth Kay 5.3/11
Dog Daniel Pennac 4.8/4
The Doomspell Cliff McNish 4.6/7
Dragon’s Bait Vivian Vande Velde 5.9/5
Drift House Dale Peck 6.4/16
A Drowned Maiden’s Hair Laura Amy Schiltz 4.7/11
Dr. Franklin’s Island Ann Halam 5.0/10
Dr. Illuminatus Martin Booth 5.3/5
Dunk David Lubar 3.8/9
Dusk Susan Gates 4.2/6
Dust Arthur Slade 4.6/6
East Edith Pattou 6.1/16
Eggs Jerry Spinelli 3.6/4
Esperanza Rising Pam Munoz Ryan 5.3/6
Evil Star Anthony Horowitz 4.7/13
Everything on a Waffle Polly Horvath 5.8/5
The Extraordinary Adventures of Alfred Kropp Richard Yancey 4.9/10
The Faerie Wars Herbie Brennan 5.5/10
Fat Boy Swim Catherine Forde 5.1/6
Feather Boy Nicky Singer 3.9/7
Fergus Crane Paul Stewart/Chris Riddell 5.6/4
The Spiderwick Chronicles Holly Black 3.5/3
First Boy Gary Schmidt 5.5/6
Flipped Wendelin Van Draanen 4.8/8
Floodland Marcus Sedgwick 3.7/4
Flotsam
David Weisner
Framed! (Luke Harding) Malcolm Rose 5.0/6
Freak the Mighty Rodman Philbrick 5.5/5
Friend or Foe (Outernet series) Steve Barlow 4.6/4
The Game of Sunken Places M. T. Anderson 5.5/8
Ghost at the Window Margaret McAllister 4.7/4
Gilda Joyce: Ladies of the Lake Jennifer Allison 6.3/12
The Goblin Wood Hilari Bell 5.5/11
Goddess of Yesterday Carolyn Cooney 5.1/11
Golden Compass Philip Pullman 7.1/19
The Golden Hour Maiya Williams 5.1/9
Gooney Bird Greene Lois Lowry 2.6/1
Granny Nothing Catherine MacPhail 3.0/2*
Gregor the Overlander Suzanne Collins 4.8/8
Griffin’s Castle Jenny Nimmo 4.7/6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows J. K. Rowling 6.9/34
Hatching Magic Ann Downer 7.2/9
The Haunting of Alaizabel Cray Chris Wooding 5.8/13
Heir Apparent Vivian Vande Velde 5.6/11
Hercules Amsterdam Melissa G. Haber 5.6/9
Hidden Talents David Lubar 4.2/7
Hitler’s Daughter Jackie French 4.3/3
Hoot Carl Hiaason 5.2/9
Horrid Henry Francesca Simon 3.3/1
The House of the Scorpion Nancy Farmer 5.1/15
The House on Mango Street Sandra Cisneros 4.5/3
Howl’s Moving Castle Dianna Wynne Jones 5.4/12
Hunted N.M. Browne 5.8/12
The Hunter’s Moon O. R. Melling 5.1/7
I, Coriander Sally Gardner 5.5/10
I, Jack Patricia Finney 2.9/3
I Know What You Did Last Wednesday Anthony Horowitz 5.2/3
Inkheart Cornelia Funke 5.4/23
Jackie’s Wild Seattle Will Hobbs 4.6/8
Jumpman: Rule 1 Don’t Touch Anything James Valentine 4.5/8
The King of Attolia Megan Whalen Turner 5.7/14
The King of Shadows Susan Cooper 6.2/8
The Lambkins Eve Bunting 3.7/4
Land of the Silver Apples Nancy Farmer 5.0/17
Liberation of Gabriel King K. L. Going 4.5/5
Lightland H. L. McCutcheon 4.6/7
The Lightning Thief Rick Riordan 4.7/13
Lionboy Zizou Corder 5.7/12
Listen Stephanie Tolan 5.4/6
The Little Gentleman Phillipa Pearce 5.4/4
Little Wolf’s Book of Badness Ian Whybrow 3.9/2
Lizzy Bright & Buckminster Boy Gary Schmidt 5.9/10
Loch Paul Zindel 5.4/6
A Long Way from Chicago Richard Peck 5.0/5
London Calling Edward Bloor 4.0/10
The Lost Alex Shearer 4.8/6*
Lost at Sea Jonathan Neale 3.4/3
Love, Ruby Lavender Deborah Wiles 4.2/4
Love That Dog Sharon Creech 4.5/1
Magyk Angie Sage 5.4/12
May Bird & the Ever After Jodi Anderson 5.1/12
May Bird Among the Stars Jodi Anderson 5.4/9
Martyn Pig Kevin Brooks 3.7/8
Measle and the Wrathmonk Ian Ogilvy 5.6/6
The Merchant of Death D.J. MacHale 5.0/18
Milo’s Wolves Jenny Nimmo 5.5/6*
The Minister’s Daughter Julie Hearn 5.6/11
The Missing Link Kate Thompson 5.2/7
Mortal Engines Philip Reeve 6.1/13
Mystery at Blackbeard’s Cove Audrey Penn 5.0/11
The Named Marianne Curley 5.3/13
The Naming Alison Croggan 6.3/24
No More Dead Dogs Gordon Korman 4.5/5
NO Talking! Andrew Clements 5.0/4
North Donna Jo Napoli 4.0/9
Notes from a Liar and Her Dog Gennifer Choldenko 3.8/7
Operation Red Jericho Joshua Mowll 6.0/9
The Oracle Betrayed Catherine Fisher 4.8/10
Only Human Kate Thompson 5.7/8
Origins Kate Thompson 5.5/9
Our Only May Amelia Jennifer Holm 4.8/7
Paint by Magic Kathryn Reiss 4.7/10
Peter and the Shadow Thieves Dave Barry 5.3/16
Pictures of Hollis Woods Patricia Reilly Giff 4.4/5
Poison Chris Wooding 6.3/13
Premonitions Jude Watson 3.8/7
Princess Academy Shannon Hale 6.0/10
Quadehar the Sorceror Erik L’Homme 6.1/10
The Ruins of Gorlan John Flanagan 7.0/12
Raven’s Gate Anthony Horowitz 4.4/10
Ravine Janet Hickman 5.2/8
Revenge of the Shadow King Derek Benz 5.6/15
The Rinaldi Ring Jenny Nimmo 5.7/5*
River Boy Tim Bowler 5.3/6
The Root Cellar Janet Lunn 5.2/10
Rudest Alien on Earth Jane Conly 4.3/5
Sabriel Garth Nix 7.3/9
Saffy’s Angel Hilary McKay 4.5/6
School Story Andrew Clements 5.2/5
Sea of Trolls Nancy Farmer 4.7/16
Secret Hour (Midnighters) Scott Westerfield 4.8/10
Shakespeare’s Scribe Gary Blackwood 6.1/10
Shakespeare’s Secret Elise Broach 4.0/6
Skullduggery Pleasant Derek Landy 4.9/10
Sleeping Freshmen Never Lie David Lubar 3.8/9
The Snow Spider Jenny Nimmo 5.0/3
Soul Eater Michelle Paver 4.8/9
Spiggot’s Quest Garry Kilworth 5.5/10*
The Spook’s Apprentice Joseph Delaney 5.0/8
Star of Kazan Eva Ibbotson 6.1/16
Spirit Walker Michelle Paver 4.8/10
The Staircase Ann Rinaldi 4.3/8
Starseeker or The Firmament Tim Bowler 5.7/8
The Steps Up the Chimney William Corlett 4.8/8
The Stolen Alex Shearer 4.8/4*
Stravaganza (City of Masks) Mary Hoffman 6.2/13
Stormbreaker Anthony Horowitz 5.1/7
Surviving Antarctica No Child’s Game Andrea White 4.5/11
Tadpole Ruth White 4.9/6
The Teacher’s Funeral Richard Peck 4.7/6
Technically, It’s Not My Fault John Grandits 3.4/1
The Thief Megan Whalen Turner 6.0/11
The Thief Lord Cornelia Funke 5.3/8
Things Not Seen Andrew Clements 4.5/9
Think Me Back Catherine Forde 5.2/4*
The Time Hackers Gary Paulsen 5.2/3
Thunder Cave Roland Smith 4.2/9
Time Windows Kathryn Reiss 4.8/9
Thorn Ogres of Hagwood Robin Jarvis 6.6/10
Thunder Oak Welkin Weasels Garry Kilworth 5.7/9
Travel Team Mike Lupica 5.4/11
If a Tree Falls at Lunch Period Gennifer Choldenko 3.0/5.0
Uglies Scott Westerfeld 5.2/13
The Various Steve Augarde 6.4/19
The Warrior Heir Cinda Williams Chima 5.3/17
Warriors of Alavna N.M. Browne 5.6/8
The Water Mirror Kai Meyer 5.7/9
The Waterstone Rebecca Rupp 5.0/9
The Wednesday Wars Gary Schmidt 5.9/12
A Week in the Woods Andrew Clements 5.5/7
Wheels Catherine MacPhail 4.8/4
White Horse Talisman Andrea Spaulding 4.1/6
Whittington Alan Armstrong 4.9/5
The Wind Singer William Nicholson 5.4/12
Wind Tamer P. R. Morrison 5.9/11
Wishes, Kisses & Pigs Betsy Hearne 4.6/3
The Witch’s Boy Michael Gruber 6.4/12
Witch’s Business Diana Wynne Jones 4.4/6
Wolf Brother Michelle Paver 4.5/8
Woven Path Robin Jarvis 6.0/10
Wren to the Rescue Sherwood Smith 5.5/11
Wreckers Iain Lawrence 4.2/6
A Year Down Yonder Richard Peck 4.5/4
*
Not in America yet.
Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət