Ana səhifə

What type of soil does it require? (Acid /Alkaline) Where in the garden does it grow best?


Yüklə 5.38 Kb.
tarix26.06.2016
ölçüsü5.38 Kb.




Family
Genus
Species
Cultivar/Variety
Common Name

Where does the plant come from? (Which country?)

What type of soil does it require?

(Acid /Alkaline)

Where in the garden does it grow best?

(Sun/Shade)

What is special about this plant?

(Colour/Texture/Season)

Which pests & diseases attack this plant?

Tutors signature






Ph/HEAVEN/11.02/ NVQ1


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət