Ana səhifə

Result Back number Horse/Pony


Yüklə 2.03 Mb.
səhifə7/22
tarix25.06.2016
ölçüsü2.03 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   ...   22
FOAL

0

1181

Robenn Casino Royale

Bennett & Pistor

Bennett & Pistor

Christian Pistor

£0

Class 93 WELSH SECTION D Stallion 4 Year old and over

1 & Ch (Cuddy 2nd Reserve)

264

Llanarth Fiery Jack

Mr & Mrs S E Bigley

L Bigley

Mr&mrs L Bigley

£0

2

416

Danaway Scrumpy Jack

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

£0

Class 94 WELSH SECTION D Mare or Gelding 4 Year old and over

1 & Res

856

Kylebeck Cristyn

Lee Garvey

Lee Garvey

Lee Garvey

£0

2

914

Nantynymyndd Briallen

Katie Reynolds

Fiona Cork

Fiona Cork

£0

3

964

Gwynfaes Carnwennan

David Russell & Hazel Galbraith

David Russell & Hazel Galbraith

David Russell & Hazel Galbraith

£0

4

867

Solloway Gabrielle

Craig Mccallion

Carl Nee

Carl Nee

£0

5

1163

Abermad Merlyn

Philippa Kate Osborne

John Turner

Philippa Kate Osborne

£0

0

51

Hodni Rex

Helen Leather

Helen Leather

Helen Leather

£0

0

267

Horeb Undeg

G Schofield

G Schofield

G Schofield

£0

0

342

Nebo Miss Molly

W.g & M.e Jones

Owen Jones

Owen Jones

£0

0

417

Trenewydd Duchess

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

£0

0

692

Glanvyrnwy Desert Storm

Michelle Bowley

Michelle Bowley

Michelle Bowley

£0

0

1320

Abbeyvale Golden Rose

Emma Whitehouse

Emma Whitehouse

Emma Whitehouse

£0

Class 95 WELSH SECTION D Foal

1

866

St Thomas Devils Fire

Craig Mccallion

Carl Nee

Carl Nee

£0

0

343

Nebo Miss Marshmallow

W.g & M.e Jones

Owen Jones

Owen Jones

£0

0

418

Trenewydd The Haggler

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

£0

Class 96 WELSH SECTION D Yearling

1

674

Pennal Royal Anthem

Matthew Record

Matthew Record

Matthew Record

£0

2

1434

Rhydeilian Morning Temptress

Bridie Richards

Thomas Richards

Bridie Richards

£0

0

140

Abbeyvale Delilah

Emma Whitehouse

Emma Whitehouse

Emma Whitehouse

£0

0

141

Abbeyvale Aurora

Emma Whitehouse

Emma Whitehouse

Emma Whitehouse

£0

0

1165

Broughton Charge D'affairs

Robyn Purvis

Robyn Purvis

Robyn Purvis

£0

Class 97 WELSH SECTION D 2 or 3 Year Old

1

1327

Pentrecoed Princess Ann

Gabriella Jade Mcgreavy

Gabriella Jade Mcgreavy

Gabriella Jade Mcgreavy

£0

0

246

Gwynfaes Gwenhwyfach

Kate Weyman

Kate Weyman

Kate Weyman

£0

0

300

Alverley Royal Crusader

Nikki Protheroe

Nikki Protheroe

Nikki Protheroe

£0

0

419

Ringside Lucifa

Gareth Williams

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

£0

0

629

Northwick Flashdance

Lisa Breeze

Lisa Breeze

Lisa Breeze

£0

0

674

Pennal Royal Anthem

Matthew Record

Matthew Record

Matthew Record

£0

0

924

Brynithon Spirit

Elizabeth Hatton

Elizabeth Hatton

Elizabeth Hatton

£0

0

1045

Pentrecoed May Queen

Julie Evans Davies

Keeley Mcclarence

Keeley Mcclarence

£0

0

1393

Murrayhall Etta

Hall

Hall

Glanhayl Stud

£0

Class 98 WELSH SECTION D 2 or 3 Year Old

0

628

Northwick Napoleon

Elaine Graham

Lisa Breeze

Lisa Breeze

£0

0

1046

Brynfa Jolly Roger

Keeley Mcclarence

Keeley Mcclarence

Keeley Mcclarence

£0

Class 99 WELSH SECTION C Stallion 4 Year old and over

1 & Ch

1426

Gwenllan Osian

Caroline Ingram

Caroline Ingram

Caroline Ingram

£0

2

827

Neebro Field Of Dreams

Carl Nee

Carl Nee

Carl Nee

£0

0

553

Glebedale Ding Dong

Simon Walker

Simon Walker

Simon Walker

£0

Class 100 WELSH SECTION C Mare or Gelding 4 Year old and over

1

708

Ormond Sd

Jane Mulholland

Jane Mulholland

Jane Mulholland

£0

2

1300

Cheshmere Ena

Lorraine Thomas

Terry Clynes

Terry Clynes

£0

3

989

Mowcastle Magical Moment

Mrs M Booth & Ms S Booth

Sarah Booth

Sarah Booth

£0

0

345

Nebo Rebeca

Owen Jones

Owen Jones

Owen Jones

£0

0

420

Synod Royal Treasure

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

£0

0

554

Parvadean Estelle

Simon Walker

Simon Walker

Simon Walker

£0

0

925

Banroc Romana

Elizabeth Hatton

Elizabeth Hatton

Elizabeth Hatton

£0

0

1435

Rhydeilian Orianna

Bridie Richards

Thomas Richards

Bridie Richards

£0

Class 101 WELSH SECTION C Foal

0

344

Nebo

Owen Jones

Owen Jones

Owen Jones

£0

0

555

Cyntaf Penelope Pitstop

Simon Walker

Simon Walker

Simon Walker

£0

0

1435

Rhydeilian Orianna

Bridie Richards

Thomas Richards

Bridie Richards

£0

Class 102 WELSH SECTION C Yearling

1 & Res

176

Newgap Just William

Susan Prescott

Amy Hannah Prescott

Susan Prescott

£0

0

421

Synod Reveller

Mr And Mrs C Jones

Jack Lee Bowerman

Jack Lee Bowerman

£0

0

1392

Rhydeilian Telynor

J Arnold

J Arnold

Glanhayl Stud

£0

Class 103 WELSH SECTION C 2 or 3 Year Old

1 (Welsh Gelding Champi)

177

Meiktila Celt

Susan Prescott

Amy Hannah Prescott

Susan Prescott

£0

Class 104 WELSH SECTION C 2 or 3 Year Old

0

1164

Parc Joshua

Pat Joiner

Robyn Purvis

Robyn Purvis

£0

Class 105 YOUNG HANDLER 7 to 12 Years

1 & Ch

80

Tyssul Orrianna

Lorraine Craven

Lois Getty

Lorraine Craven

£0

2 & Res

1332

Llyncathbury Niamph

Angela Parfitt

Maddison Parfitt

Maddison Parfitt

£0

0

268

Cosford Charm Bracelet

Tammy Heathcote

Chloe Heathcote

Tammy Heathcote

£0

Class 106 YOUNG HANDLER 12 to 18 Years

Class 107 RIDDEN

Class 108 1, 2 OR 3 YEAR OLDS

1 & Ch (Youngstock Champion)

1221

Janpete Del Boy

Janet Mansfield

Steph Mansfield

Stephanie Mansfield

£0

2 & Res (Youngstock Reserve)

257

Sameon Spun Gold

Janine Thickett

Janine Thickett

Janine Thickett

£0

3

978

Stormyoak Norma Jean

Tracie Clarke

Tracie Clarke

Vanessa Clarke

£0

Class 109 REGISTERED MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND or PART-BRED

1

979

Marshan Lois

Tracie Clarke

Tracie Clarke

Vanessa Clarke

£0

2

978

Stormyoak Norma Jean

Tracie Clarke

Tracie Clarke

Vanessa Clarke

£0

0

1158

Menai Mr Mustard

Heather Holt

Heather Holt

Heather Holt

£0

Class 110 MARE OR GELDING

1

237

Moonshine Angelica

Diana May

Diana May

Diana May

£0

2

979

Marshan Lois

Tracie Clarke

Tracie Clarke

Vanessa Clarke

£0

Class 111 REGISTERED PART-BRED ARAB.

1

257

Sameon Spun Gold

Janine Thickett

Janine Thickett

Janine Thickett

£0

Class 112 STALLION

Class 113 M&M WHP NOT EXCEEDING 122CMS

1

1039

Forlan Honey Dancer

Louise Curbishley

Charlie Barrett

Louise Curbishley

£0

2 & Res

315

Llafar Tia

Sarah Osmond

Georgie Osmond

Sarah Osmond

£0

3

890

Waxwing Dan Dare

Gillian Tansey

Megan Worton

Anna Tansey

£0

4

86

Longthwaite Red Robin

Jane Hancock

Allegra Hancock

Jane Hancock

£0

0

81

Parkbourne Piper

Lorraine Craven

Lois Getty

Lorraine Craven

£0

0

591

Blaenau Hafwen

Gemma Taverner

Brooke Taverner

Gemma Taverner

£0

0

655

Chetwynd Caspar

Countess Of Shrewsbury

Charlie Oakes

Preece

£0

0

656

Roseberry Lullaby

T Heathcote

Tori Oakes

Preece

£0

Class 114 
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   ...   22


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət