COMMUNE : MVENGUE
PRESIDENT
M. ONDOA ONANA Ambroise
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. EBA ‘A ABADA Edouard
M. AKOA Philippe Camille
Prof. MINKOA SHE Adolphe
M. ABESSOLO Justin
Mme ONDOA ONANA Marie Thérèse
Prof. ASSIGA ATEBA Modeste
M. NTSAMA Jean Dieudonné
M. OWOTSOGO ONGUENE Ambroise
Mme BILOA ZITHA TSILA
M. BYAKOLO BYAKOLO Gaspard
M. MESSI FOUDA Vincent
Mme ABESSOLO NGA MEKA Thérèse
Mme OLOMO BELINGA Thérèse
Prof. MESSI Jean
M. ATANGANA André Victorin
M. OWONA BASSE Francis
M. MEKONGO ABEGA Félix
M. NGONDI OWONA Alain Francis
M. ATANGANA OWONA Martin Célestin
Prof. ESSOMBA Joseph Marie
M. ONANA Daniel
M. ZONO NGA ONANA Delphin
M. AMBASSA Théodore
M. ABENA Sylvestre
Pr. ESSOMBA Philippe B.
M. OWONA EDOUA
MEMBRES
M. ESSAMA ESSOMBA Pierre
M. ETOUNDI BIKOUE Emmanuel
M. MBIDA Antoine
M. BELA Claude
M. OMGBA NGUINI Hubert
M. BIKOE Luc
M. NDI ZAMBO Régis
M. ABAH Philippe
Mme BYAKOLO BYAKOLO Marie
Mme AKOA née MENGUE A.
Mme MBARGA née NTSAMA C.
Mme NGUELE Lucie Marie H.
Mme TYANGUE Marthe
M. ABAH Laurent
M. ABAH MVOGO Alphonse D.
M. AKOA AKOA Modeste
M. ABAH OTTOU Régis
M. ATANGANA ATEBA Moïse
M. ATANGANA Ferdinand
Mme AKOA EDOA Elisabeth
M. MEKOUGOU ONDOA Joseph
M. MELINGUI Désiré
M. BICKOUE MINTSA Joseph N.
M. TSILA Magloire
M. NDONG MEBENGA Joseph
M. NDZANA Jacques Marcelin
M. NDZIE ONANA
M. NKAMDJOU ISSA
M. MESSI Emile Daniel
M. NLO Herman
M. ONANA André Thomas
M. MESSI AYISSI Simon Pierre
M. NZAMEYO Joseph
M. ONAMBELE Hubert
M. ONDOA Raphaël
M. ATANGANA Ignace
M. ATANGANA Simon Pierre
M.ATANGANA ONDIGUI A.
M. ATEBA ATEMENGUE Frédéric
M. AWANA Pierre
M.BIKOUE NSIMI Paul
Mme ELOMO Agnès
M. ATANGANA Vincent
Mme NDZANA Catherine
M. FOUDA Ferdinand
M. EBANDA Antoine
M. ETOUNDI NKOULOU Gabriel
M. MBARGA Ignace Blaise
M. MBOUH Jacques Henri de R.
Mme ABESSOLO Bernadette
M. EDANG Isidore
M. ATEMENGUE ATANGANA Kenedy
M. BALLA Joseph Constantin
M. OWONA Jean Christian
M. OWONA Martin
M. OWONA Clément
M. AMOUGOU MENYE
M. MBARGA NDONGO
M. ESSOMBA Serge Anatole
M. ATANGANA MBODO Jacques
M. MESSI BYAKOLO Marcel
M. TSALA ADA Joseph
M. ONGUENE ESSAMA Parfait
M. OBOUGOU Joseph
Mme NGA AZEME Bernadette
M. NDZALLA NDZALLA Roger
Mme ONDIGUI Agatne
M. AWANA Simon Pierre
M.MEYENG Herman
M. MBELE OWONA Pierre D.
M. EVENGA Roger
M. NGOUGNO Valentin
M. ONDOBO Félicien
M. AWANA Edouard
M. BELIBI NDZANA Joseph
M. FOUDA BIDZOA Albert
M. MBARGA Eugène
M. OBOUGOU Patrice
M. ZAMBO MBALLA Jean Marie
Mme ZAMBO Marlène
M. OMGBA ESSONO Jean
M. ABENA Sylvestre
M. ATANGANA TABI Alain Bernard
ETOUNDI Antoine
Mme NDZIE ONANA Chantal
M. ESSOMBA Philippe Blaise
M. NTSAMA Marcel
M. OWONA EDOUA
M. AKOA ESSAMA Bernard
M. AKOA Christophe
M. ESSAMA Tobie
Me ONAH MBOUROU Dieudonné
Mme BILEGUE Cecile Zita
M. ONDIGUI ETOUNDI Joseph
M. OVA MANGA Charles
M. ATANGANA Emmanuel
M. OWONA OWONA Gustave
M. TSILA TABI Narcisse
Mme FOE MEKONG Clarisse
M. ATANGANA AMOUGOU E.
M. OWONA Boris Tobie
M. ONDIGUI MEBE Ignace
M. ATEBA NDZALLA
M. ESSAMA MBARGA Tobbie
M. BITOUNOU MBEZELE Constant
M. BEKOA ATEBA Martin
M. OBOUGOU Prosper
M. OTELE ESSOMBA Martial
M. ATANGANA ONDIGUI Appolinaire
Me ONAH MBOUROU Dieudonné
M. ONDIGUI Simon Charles
M. ONDOUA AWOUMOU André
M. ONDOUA AWOUMOU François
M. ONGBWA ESSOMBA Emmanuel
M. OTOU Martin
M. ESSONO Thomas
M. ABATT OTTOU Regis
Me BALLA Joseph Constantin
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. ESSOMBA Bernard
Mme ONANA BILOUNGA S.
M. ATEBA OWONA Maurice
M. AYISSI ONANA
M. EBANDA Antoine
M. MINYA ONAH Isidore
M. OMGBA Jean Fidèle
M. OTTOU Mathurin
M. NDI ATEBA Jean Marie
M. ETOUNG Yves
Mme LOUANGA Marguerite
M. BIKOE Bénédict
Mlle ATABE KANSE Nadège
M. BOUNOUGOU ETOUNDI
M. AKOA KANA François
M. EYARA Eugène
M. OYIE NDONG Jean
M. ONDOA François Eugène
M. BENE ANDEGUE Benoit M.
M. ESSAM ONDOBO
M. FOUDA OWONA François
M. ONAMBELE Morane
M. MESSI Etienne
Mme MVOGO Angèle
M. OYONO Joseph
M. BIKOE Philippe
M. FOUDA Jean Claude
M. NKOA Patrick
M. OMGBA Titus
M. ATANGANA ONDIGUI Alain
M. MANI BALLA Lin
M. MESSI Marc Britanicus
Mme MEKOA Sophie Florence
M. AWOUMOU BOMBA
M. MBARGA NOAH Jean M.
M. ONANA Martial
M. ZAMBO André
M. ETOUNDI ATEBA Martin
Mme ETA’A Sabine
M. NDZANA NDZANA Adrien
COMMUNE : NIETE
PRESIDENT
M. OYONO Martin
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. MENGUE Jean Jaurès
M. NANGA Charles
Mme NZAMEYO Delphine
M. ENGOUTOU OTTO Armand
M. MVONDO NGBWA André R.
M. LOE Alain Irenée
M. OTTO Jeanneau
M. BONGTANG Joseph
M. MPOUMA EKONG Samuel
M. TAM KATTA Raphael
MEMBRES
M. BIYONG Jean
M. BANGA Etienne
M. MOTO MOTO Jean
M. MENGUE Paul Honoré
M. MENGUE Gilbert Camille
M. NYAMENGO Armand
M. FOH Théophile
Mr MFOM Eugène Patrice
Mme MAZO Marie France
M. BOUM Albert
M. DJEPPI
M. MENGANG Jean
Mme NDO Hortense
M. NDO NNA Alain Guichard
Mme BIH Caroline
M. EDJEKA Guillaume
M. EKO Bruno
Mme EBIANGON A. Angeline
Mme BISSA Nicolle
M. FOUDA NOMO Louis Gabriel
M. AVEBE MIENLAM Blaise
Mme AVEBE Sylvie M. ELEMVA Albert
M. NKOMO MVODO Bolivard
M. EDJIDJI J. Marie
Mme ELESSA Chantal
M. OBAM ANGO Luther
M. BANGA AMVENE Jean Désiré
M. BILO’O Simon
M. EKO NJANGAN Charles
M. MINLA Clément
M. ENGOLO Jesus
M. AMOU’OU EDJIDJI
M. EYENGA Emile
M. MANA Albert
M. ANGO Paul
M. MEFO Etienne Bertrand
M. OTTO OTTO Joel Cabrel
Mme NDO EBENGUE Hortense
Mme NTOLO Théorine Josée
Mme FEUNKEM Virginie
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. MVONDO FOH Paul Théophile
M. OKONO EBANGA Serge
M. MEVAA Alain Raymond
M. GALEGA Sydney GAFOGBE
M. NGOM EVA André
M. NLOM Jean Hugues
DEPARTEMENT : VALLEE DU NTEM
PRESIDENT
M. ELLA ASSOUMOU Jean Bosco
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-Me MBIAM Emmanuel
-M. WO’O NKO’O Samuel
-M. EDOU Emmanuel
-Me MENYE ONDO François-Xavier
Présidents (es) Sections RDPC, OFRDPC, OJRDPC
MEMBRES
-M. BIKORO ALO’O Antoine
-M. ETO’O ALO’O Benjamin
-M. NGIEMA ESSONO Patrice
-M. ASSAKO ASSAKO René Joly
-M. BIKORO Aimé Parfait
-M. ONDO ESSONO Casimir
-M. EDOU ALO’O Cyril
-M. EBENDENG Valère
-Mme ELLA MENYE Félicité
-Mme OLO’O Sidonie
-Mme EDOU Francine
-Mme OSSIE ASSOUMOU Marie Sylvie
-Mme ENDAMANE Turène Yolande
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. ELA MEZUI Chateaubrillant
-M. ELA MENYE Nicole
-M. OYONO ONDO Thierry Alain
-M. ABOMEYO MBA Dieudonné
-M. ABESSO ZAMBO Edgard
COMMUNE : AMBAM
PRESIDENT
M. WO’O NKO’O Samuel
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M. ETO’O ALO’O Benjamin
-M. NDO Jean Roland
MEMBRES
-M. BEKO’O MIFE’E
-M. NSOM MBA Charles
-Mme ELLA Mathilde
-M. ASSOUMOU OBOUNOU Jacob
-M. MENYOU Débauger
-Mme ELLA MENYE Nicole
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. NGUEMA Ponce
-M. ESSIMINGANA Janvier
-Mme TSANGO Yolande ép. ONDO
-M. MBA MINFE’E Rémy
-M. ESSONO Jules
COMMUNE : KYE-OSSI
PRESIDENT
M. ELLA ASSOUMOU Jean Bosco
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M. BIKORO ALO’O Antoine
-M. ONDO ESSONO Casimir
MEMBRES
-M. MVOMO BIKORO Alphonse
-M. NDONG Bertrand Médard
-M. MOUCHAROU AMADOU
-M. OUSMANE NGOUDJA
-M. EBENDENG Valère
-M. NDONG ALO’O
-Mme OKOMO ASSOUMOU
-M. MESSA Petit Albert
-M. BIKORO Alain
-M. ABESSO ZAMBO Edgard
-M. NGUEPENSI
-M. BABA OUMAROU
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. NDONG MVE Etienne Eric
-M. MBA EVINA Eric
COMMUNE : MA’AN
PRESIDENT
Me MENYE ONDO François- Xavier
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M. NGIEMA ESSONO Patrice
-M. NDONGO NDJEMBA Benjamin
-M. NDONG TOUNG Antoine
MEMBRES
-M. NDONGO ELLA Charles
-Mme MEKINA Judith ASSENG
-M. NDONGO ELLA Samson
-MME MENYE MVE Jeanne
-M. MENGUE ESSONO Gervais
-M. ZO’O MENYE Daniel
-Mme ALENE Juliette
-M. ONDJI’I ONDJI’I
-M. MENGUE EVINA Dobal
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. OBIANG Olivier
-M. NNEME Léandre
-M. ZENGUE EDOU Valery
-M. ELA MENYE Théophile
-M. MVONDO MVONDO David
-M. ELA Alain
-M. METOU EYENE Patrice
COMMUNE : OLAMZE
PRESIDENT
M. EDOU Emmanuel
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-Pr. ASSAKO ASSAKO René Joly
-M. ASSOUMOU ESSONO Roger
-M. BIKORO Aimé Parfait
-M. EDOU ALO’O Cyril
-M. AKIEME ELLA RIM Georges
MEMBRES
-M. NFONO Marie Claire
-M. EBANG ABIA’A Urbain
-M. ABESSOLO OBAM Jérôme
-M. OLUI Armand
-M. NDONG EBOZO’O Daniel
-M. ASSOUMOU ESSONO Roger
-Mme BIKORO Bibiane
-M. MBOMEYO MBA Dieudonné
-M. EBANG ABIA’A Urbain
-M. BIKORO Armand
-Mme OVONO Eunice Sarah
-Mme BANGA Estelle
-M. ONDO OLO Marc
-M. OVONO ENGOANG
-M. ABIA Fernand
-M. ASSOUMOU OLO Lavoisier
-Dr. NDJOMO MBA Alain
-M. EDOU ASSEKO Martin
-M. EDOU MENDENE
-M. ELLA ASSAKO Maurice
-S.M. BIKORO Martin
-M. MBA ELLA Aaron
-M. MBA Pierre Dacko
-M. MBO Jean Lamère
-M. MESSI Fidèle
-Mme MEZUI MENGUE Célestine
-M. NDJOMO Mesmer
-M. NDJOMO Vincent
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. ABESSOLO Emmanuel
-M. ABIA’A Fernand Joël
-Mme. ABESSOLO ASSEKO Calice
-Me ENGO ASSOUMOU Christian
-M. MBA NTO’O Jean |