CHARGES DE MISSION
-M.ANDANG Samuel
-M.ANDANG Olivier
-Mme BAYEBECK Eliane
-Mme ONDOUA Julianne M. épse ZAM
-Mme AVEBE Elise
-M. NNENGUE Marcel Jr
-M. EVINA ZAM Victor Emmanuel
-M. ANGO Jean-Pierre
-Mme MBO Stella
-M. ESSO BIYITI Félix
-Mme ZAM Rose née AKOUMBA A.
-Mme BILO’O MBA’ALE Nathalie
-S.M ANGO Jean Pierre
-M. MBOZO’O NNOMENGON Pascal
-Mme ANABA Lydie Béatrice
-Mme EDIMA ABOU’OU Dénise
COMMUNE : MENGONG
PRESIDENT
M. NGBWA Jean Claude
VICE-PRESIDENTS
- Mme MENDOUA Céline
- M. MEDOUANE BISSE Paul Emile
- M. ELLA EVINA Ernest
- M. MVOGO Jean Kisito
- M. OBA BIYA Hermann
- M. EKATA’A MBANG Théodore
- Mme EBA Jeanne
MEMBRES
- Mme ESSIANE BEKONO Jeanne
- M. NSIZO’O MBITA
- M. MBALLA ASSE Patrice
- M. MBOME SOUA Joseph Hilaire
- M. MBANG MBANG Sylvain
- M. OSSE ENDOMABE
- M. ZE MEKONG Pierre
- M. EYENG Jean Michel
- Mme BEKONO Nathalie ép. MENDJANA
- M. ELLA Thérèse
- Mme ABENDANG EKOMAN Nasmie
- M. ABEELE BILOUNGA
- M. YOUDOU Moïse
- M. AKONO Thierry
- Mme MVONE Anne
- M. NDAMBA ASSE Michel
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
- S.M NNA ESSAME
- S.M AKONG Christophe
- M. EKOMBA André Aristide
- M. NGUETO BILOUNGA
- M. EKONGOLO Jean Félix
- M. OLOUMAN AKONO Alain
- M. EBENGUE ENAM Constantin
- S.M MVELE NKO’O Pierre
- Pr ZAMBO BELONGA
COMMUNE : MVANGANE
PRESIDENT
M. MINSILI EBA Thomas
VICE-PRESIDENTS
- M. MBOLO BISSO Roger
-M. NDO Angeline
-M. EVINA AKONO Jean Jacques
-M. BISSO Philomène
-M. ZE AKONO Honoré
MEMBRES
- Mme MEBANDE Caroline
- M. BINDJEME Félix
- M. EFANGONO ONDOUA Michel
- M. NKEMBE Jacob
- M. ASSIANE EBA’A Georges
- M. ESSIANE Achille David
- M. ENGOLO Jean Daniel
- M. EDOU Jolinon
- M. ESSI NTOUMBA Gérard
- M. BELINGA BELINGA Etienne
- M. BEYEM MENDO Joseph
- M. NVONDO Didier
- M. MANGA MANGA Abel
- M. METO’O David
- M. ESSIMI Madeleine
- M. BIKOLO MBONGO’O Armand
- M. MVELE Jean Denis
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
- M. AKONO Cédar
- M. TALINEFOUOU Alain
- M. MEBANG Rou dolf
- M. MVONDO NKEMBE
- M. ABOSSOLO Gervais
- M. NDO Rorger
- M. NLOM BELINGA
- M. AKONO AKONO Patrick
- Mme ZO’O
COMMUNE : NGOULEMAKONG
PRESIDENT
M. OWONO OWONO Etienne
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-Dr. AMOUGOU Bernard
-Hon AMOUGOU MEZANG Norbert
-Mme AKOA Angeline
-M. AKOA Albert Anicet
-Dr. MVENG Francis
-M. NGBWA Samuel
-M. ZAMBO BELINGA Joseph
-M. ZANG ZANG Jean Pierre
-M. MEKA Gaston
MEMBRES
-M. BAMELA Brice
-M. OWONO Guy Fridolin
-M. ATANGANA Julien
-M. OPKWE Lambert
-M. NKILI Aristide
-M. FOE BELINGA
-M. MINKOUMOU BELINGA Basile
-M. OYONO ETOA Parfait
-M. BENGONO Jean
-M. ZAMBO Edouard Antoine
-M. ZANG ZANG Bienvenu
-Mme AMOUGOU Charlotte
-Mme NDONGO E. Colette
-M. ELA Jean Louis
-Dr. ZAMBO Esther
-Mme ZAMBO Germaine
-M. VUNDI Fidèle Magloire
-M. ATANGANA Roger
-M. OKOUDOU Merlin
-M. AKOA Benjamin
-M. AMOUGOU Gaston
-Mme ZAMBO Monique
-Mme ZAMBO Chantal
-Mme EFOUA Brigitte
-M. ABENA MFANA Appolilaire
-Dr ABESSOLO Bruno
- M. ZANG Legrand
- Mme MENDOUA Marlyse
- M. ELLA OUDOUA Pierre Lamour
- M. BALLA MENDOUGA Désiré
- M. BILOUNGA MEZANG Solange
- M. ABOMO Benjamin
- M. MEDJO Jérôme
- M. MEKA’A Luc
- M. ELLA ONDOUA Rodrigue
- M. ETOA ZANG Daniel
-M. ETOA BILOUNGA Roger
-M. OWOUDOU ONDOUA Jean-Badel
-M. ESSISSIMA Pascal
-M. TSOUNGUI Joseph
-M. ZANG MIKADO
-Mme MBARGA Charlotte
-Mme MBARGA Solange
-Mme MFEGUE MEVOUNGOU J.
Candidats aux Municipales Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-Dr. ZAMBO
-M. AHANDA Bruno
-M. BAMELA Alfred
-Mme BELINGA ENDZIE Louise
DEPARTEMENT : OCEAN
PRESIDENT
M.NDONGO Jules Doret
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M. NGUIAMBA NLOUTSIRI Emmanuel
-M. MINKO Samuel
-M. MBA MBA Grégoire
-M. ONDOA NKOU Innocent
-M. NGALLI NGOUA Pierre Jacques
-M. MAZO Louis Jacques
-Mme SCHOUAME Elisabeth
-Mme MBOUH MENGUE Louise
-M. MELONE LOE Claude
-M. ATEBA EYENE Charles
Présidents(es) Sections RDPC, OFRDPC, OJRDPC
MEMBRES
-M. BENAE Serge
-Mme OLOMO née BESSOMO Thérèse
-Pr. AMVAM ZOLLO Henri
-M. ONDOA ONANA Ambroise
-M. BENAE BELL Martin Hervé
-M. NZIE Martin Marie
-M. BOUELET Remy Sylvestre
-M. OYONO Martin
-Mme BOTOULI Paulette
-M. EBAH Gabriel
-M. SABIKANDA Emmanuel
-M. BILLONG Elias
-Mme ABESSOLO née BILOA NGAMEKA
-M. ZANGA Wilfrid
CHARGES DE MISSION
-Dr TSIAGADIGUI Jean Gustave
-M. BOTHE BEBEYA Henri Joël
-M. Georges MPELI Laurent
-M. KANDOUMBI Roger
-M. MEMBILE Charles
-M. ATANGANA ZOA Evariste
-M. BYKYL Emmanuel
-M. MIMFOUNDI Gérémie
COMMUNE : AKOM 2
PRESIDENT
Pr. AMVAM ZOLLO Paul Henri
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-Mme MINJA Marthe Angeline
-M. AYEM Mauger Jean Claude
-M. NKPWANG Daniel Roger
-Mme MEKA Elisabeth
-M. EJIJI NLEME Prosper
-M. ELEMVA François
-M. SALLA MENGUE Victor
-M. ZANGA NDO Wilfred
-M. MONEMEKOUK Pierre
-Mme EVEZO’O Minette
-M. ENGBWEM Luc
-Mme MEDJO MVONDO Jasmine
MEMBRES
-M. KOUMA Daniel
-M. MBO Théophile
-M. NNA Francis Durand
-M. ESSAM MFOM Jean Baptiste
-M. MINKO Oscar
-M. EFAYONG Paul
-M. EMIANG Jean Marc
-Mme NTYAM Cécile
-Mme EBALE Lucette
-M. NSIMI Elie Patrice
-M. OBAM ZAM Laurent
-M. ANGO Marcel Benny
-M. ZONGO ABOUTOU Joseph
-M. OYONO ENGO Oscar
-M. ANGO ZOLLO Pierre
-M. EBOTO Casimir
-M. ZO’O ZO’O AMVENE Josué
-M. ONJA’A Félix
-M. ANGO Julbert
-M. ANGO BINGO Paul René
-M. OBAM Charles
-Mme ELA Justine
-M. MBO ELA Marie
-Mme MBO NSIM Marie épse
NLEME NTEM
-M. EKO Myriam
-M. MENGUE Pierre
-Mme ANGUE EBENI Paulette
-M. EMVANA MBOZO’O
-M. EDJANGO MINTYA
-Mme ADA ASSAM Miriam
-Mme MONTI Christiane
-M. AMOU’OU Lambert
-M. MESSEBE ANGO Pierre
-M. MVONDO Josué
-M. NDJEMBA Paul
-M. NDIBI ZE Pierre
-Mme EYENGA Marie Claire
-M. ESSOM ESSOM
-M. MENGUE Jean Claude
-Mme NDONGO Rose
-Mme AYINGONO Danielle
Candidats aux Municipales Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. MEDJO Marcel
-M. MBA Robert
-M. EKABE Raymond Blaise
-Mme. MVONDO Virginie
-M. ELOM MVONDO Jules
-M. ESA’A ESA’A Maurice
-M. NGBWA Nestor
-M. ELOM Calvin
COMMUNE : BIPINDI
PRESIDENT
Dr. SANZHIE BOKALLY Raymond J.
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. SHE ETOUNDI Joseph G.
M. MELOM Patrice B.
M. BILONG Elias
Dr. OWONA ESSOMBA René
M.BEH Etienne
M. NNOMO Clément Honoré
M. NGOUN Rémy
M. BIYANDI Rameau
M. NGANKO Firmin
Pr BOKALLY Victor Emmanuel
Pr. NGIMA MAWOUNG G
M. NDONG Serge
Mme MBOUH MENGUE Louise
M. BOKALLY François
M. ETOUNDI AFFENDE Simon
M. NGOUN Etienne
Mme NDONGO Monique Constance
M. MENGUE MVONDO Claude
M. EKO’O Jean Salvador
M. NDONG NDONG Claude-Bernard
M. BIYANDI Rameau
MEMBRES
M. NZIE NZIE Jean
Mme MESSILA Philomène Pulchérie
Mme MENGOUNOU Françoise
M. NKOU OWONA Ferdinand
M. SHE SHE Pascal Blaise
M. OTTOU Francis
M. MBOUH Jean Emile
M. ETOUNDI Félix
Mme BOKALLY Lydie
M. NOUCK Jean Paul
M. ESSOMBA Jean Marcel
M. NGOUN MARTin Aimé
Mme MELOM Marie
Mme SHE ETOUNDI Nicole
M. AMOUGOU MESSI Pascal
M. OYIE OMBGBWA Joseph
M. SIMA SOLHER
M. MBA BIKOUE Raphael
M. BEKOUROU Alexandre J. M
Mme ESSAMA MBARGA Sarah
M. NGUIAMBA Louis Théodule
Dr. MBA Alphonse
M. BIHINA Jean Marie
Mme NGAM Suzanne
M. EVA ABANDA Etienne
M. MBALLA Grégoire
M. BOKALLY Robert
M. MINKOUA NZHIE Jules R.
M. BAANA SAPOUMA Moïse
M. BOKALLY Emile SEDAR
M. BOKALLY Calvin
M. ESSONO Jean-Jacques
Mme MABVOUA Jeanne
M. ONGBWA AMBASSA T.
S.M MIENAM Vilmorin
M. MVONDO MBA Michel
S.M NDI NDONG Marcel
M. MBA Joseph
M. NKOA ESSOMBA Cyrille
M. BA’ANA Joseph Emmanuel
S.M MINKOUA NTOUNGA A.
M. BATCHAMA Dieudonné
Mme NDJOCK Marie Angéline
S.M ENYOUMA Marcellin
M. OTTOU Thaddée
Mme NGUIAMBA Paule Antoinette
M. MBA Pépin
M. BYKYL Emmanuel
M. ETOUNDI AFANDE Simon
M. NGOUN Rémy
M. MANDENG Célestin
Mme HIOL née NDONGO Elodie
M. MBA MBA Norbert
M. NTSAMA Pancrace
Mme NTSAM Christine
M. BIGOUER Jean Edouard
M. BIKOUNDI François
M. BAMBA Désiré Armand
Mme ABOUANG Julienne
M. NNOMO Clément
Mme MELOM Marie
M. BOKALLY Claude
M. GWODOG Magloire
M. NOUCK Jean-Paul
Mme NKOLO Marie-Solange
M. MBA BIKOUE Raphaël
M. BEH Etienne
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. MATIP Alain
M. NZIE Bertin
M. NDTOUNGOU François
M. MBA Léopold
M. MINKOUA Gédéon
M. ZOA ZIBI
M. NTOLO Marcel
M. MIMFOUNDI Gérémie
Mme MENGOUMOU François
M. NZIE NZIE Jean
M. MBA Pépin
M. BA’ANA Joseph Emmanuel
M. MABIAMA Marc Aurèle
COMMUNE : CAMPO
PRESIDENT
M. EBAH Gabriel
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M. EVANE Evariste
-Mme NNANGA Véronique
-M.IPOUA Olivier
-Mme NGANGA Marie
-M. BEKALE Maurice
-M.EPENGO MALONGA Daniel
- M. OBATE Paul
- M. Luc VIKOTI MAHINDO
- M. NGAKIONG Antoine
- M. BESSOUPA NGOMI
- M. MVE ADJEM
- S.M. IPOUA Moise Laurent
- S.M. METE ZANGA Dieudonné
- S.M. ENDAMAN Maurice
- S.M. MOSSENGA Franklin
MEMBRES
- M.BOHIMO MOUENDJI Edouard
- M. ABESSOLO Alphonse
- M. EBA BEKALE Emmanuel
- M. NTOU’OU Sylvestre
- M. NGANE Sylvestre
- M. MEKOA Philémon Delorme
- M. MONDJELI Joseph
- M. MBA JEAN Paul
- Mme MAMBO BOKAMBA Aline
- M. NDIVA MOADIBA Stanislas
- M. BOMBELA BOMBELA
- M. MONDJELI MWA NDJOKOU
- M. EVINA NZIE Dieudonné
- M. BESSEKOU Christian
-M. EVINA ENAM Lambert
-M. IPOUA Robert Olivier
-M. MANZIRUNG BOUEDJILA L.
-Mme MENGUE ME NTOU’OU Thérèse
-Mme NGABWADU Irène Jolie
- M. MOUENDJI Pierre Elie
- M. TAMFOH Gabriel
- M. MBA MBA Louis
- M. KOWE Prosper
- M. MEDIKO Thobie
- M. NSOM Donatien
- Mme MEDJOTO Félicité
- M. MOTO Sylvain
- M.NGANE Nicolas Dieudonné
- M. NANYABO Martin
- M. NSOM NGANE Mathieu
- M. ENGONGA Célestin
- M. ENEM Jean Didérot
- M. EKOTTO Hilarion
- M. BIANG ALBERT
- M.NTYAM ANGO Jean M.
- M.MOUENDJI MAKOUTA O.
- M. ANGO Pierre
- M. METINI MINYA Joseph
-M. BOTHE MALONGA
-Mme KWEDI BOTE Agnès
-M. NDONGO NDONGO
-Mme NKOULOU Gilette
Candidats aux Municipales Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
- M. BOTHE BEBEYA Henri Joël
- M.NSEM ENGONGA
- Mme MBO Félix Macaire
- Mme DIMOLI Marie Claire
- Mme EBOUDOU Marlette
- M. MOKOMOU Thierry
- M. ANGO Jean Daniel
- M. MOTTO MOTTO A. ZAGOR
- M. ZANGA Martin Paul
- M. EMEMA’A Cyrille
- M. EVINA MEDJOTO Luther
- M. ATENGAN ETOGO
- M. ZO’O Valère
COMMUNE : KRIBI 1er
PRESIDENT
M. MAZO Louis Jacques
VICE-PRESIDENTS
Dr MBVOULA Joël Aristide
Hon BENAE Serge
Mme MBOUH MENGUE
Mme EVEHE Jeannine
M. BOUEDJILA Samuel E.
Dr TSIAGADIGUI Jean Gustave
Mme PFOUMA Epse BAKINDE Y.
M. BENAE Bell Martin
M. THOME Adolphe
Mme MANZOUA Epse MOAMPEA
Dr. NDAKI MBOULET
M. BOHIMBO ETOTA Samuel
Hon MBONGA Mauger
M. OWONA Guy Marcel
M. NTONGA MANDUO Etienne
M. IBWAMA MAWELLA E.
M. MODOLA Serge
M. NGALLY Jacques
Mme NOUALLE Epse NTOUTOUMOU F.
Mme BOUAMBO MPELLY Marie
Mme NGOSSO ETOTOUE Blanche R.
Dr. VOKWELI Jean espoir
M. SALLA Jean Pierre
M. NGUIEBOURI Léandre
Dr. NGABA ép. MAMBO POUKA
MEMBRES
Dr. INONGO James Lucien
M. NGUIAMBA François
M. MINPFOUNDI Calvain
M. EDOUMA Josué
Mme BOUEDJILA Agathe
M. MADIBA BALAHA Martial
Mme INONGO léa Flore
M. MAVENDJE Hermann
M. EVEHE Photo Didier
M. EHOUMOUE Divine V.
M. MADOLA Roch Armand
M. KOUEDI Casselin
NDJEMOUA IYOMBI S.
Mme BOBE Liliane F.
M. NAKOUA Nloh
M. KOLA Michel
Mme NLOGA née MALO
M. SAMABALLY François
M BOPELET Serge
M. IKITIKE Mme MAHOUVE Julienne
M. MOUKENGUE Thomson
M. MBVOULA Paulin C.
Me. BAYIGOMOG Jeannot
Mme SILAYE Martine
M. NZIE DIMI Elie
M. NJIKAM Mama
Mme BIAGOULI MANA G.
M. KWELY Francis
M. BEKOLA Ernest
M. NGUIEBOURI Lancelot
M. MPFOUMI Jean
M. NGAN Martin
Mme NDONI Augustine veuve DIYO
M. MBOO Fils
Mme SILANOU Martine
M. NGUIDJOL Paulin
Mme NOMBA Marguerite
M. BAYI MOUTOUSSI
Mme BIAKOLO Patience
Mme BOYAHO Scholastique E.
M. NTONGA Nascio Paul M. BASSEGA BEBGA Paul
M. EHENGA THOME M.
Mme SIKI Théorine épse ENDONGUE
M. BONDIMA NGO Jules
Mme KOBOLO Angélique
Mme BOUAMBO DIMI Marthe
M. MAHELE Albert Mystère I
M. LENTA TCHOUMI Omer
M. IPOULE Chanel
M. NAKWA Jean
M. EKO Roosevelt Louis
Mme MEDJO SIMAVA ép BOMBA
Mme MANZOUER MBVOUMI Jeanne
M. DEME BOTETEME René
M. AYO OLAWUMI Charles
M. IBRAHIMA
Candidats aux Municipales Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
M. Georges MPELI Laurent
M. MBOULE Patrice
M. MPOUADINA Eclador
Mme NAHOULE Mispa
M. HOGDJENG Jean Paul
M. MEMBILE Charles
M. NGUIAMBA Jean Albert
COMMUNE : KRIBI 2ème
PRESIDENT
M. MBA MBA Grégoire
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M.SABIKANDA Guy Emmanuel
-M. MENDOUGA Boniface
-M. MANZONG Pius
-M. MALONGA ISSOA Jérémie
-M.WATAT Jean Célestin
-Mme MATEA Louise ép. FAME NDONGO
-M. NZIE Maurice
-M. MADJIA MBOUTOU Christian
-M. SALLA Jean Pierre
-M. MATOUER Jean Blaise
-Mme NTOUTOUMOU Flavie
MEMBRES
- M.NHOUME MAPAMBA J.
-Mme ANDTANG NGOUO ép. BOTSIMBO
-M. NZIE Paul Honoré
-M. AYISSI
-M.MPOLO Henri Steane
-M.NGOUA NDONGO R.
- M.NTONGA BIDJUER N.
-M.MBVOUM NZAMBI Jude
-Mme MABALLY NTONGA A.
-M.BOTSIMBO NGUIAMBA G.
-Mme MENDOUMA Carine ép. BOTSIMBO
-Mme NGUIAMBA Nathalie F.
-Mme NGUIAMBA Dorothée
-M.INONGO James
-Mme MPELLY Alexandrine N.
-M.BIBANGA Mathieu
-Mme NABOUANG Elisabeth
-M.MABALLY Jean Léance
-M. MBOMA MELONGO Faustin
-M. MASSAGA Emmanuel
-Mme BITO Rosette Mireille
-M. BIANG Lucien
-Mme ATEME Lucie Rachel
-M.MBAGA Prosper
-Mme MAHINGUE Claudia
-Mme ETAKUE MATOKO Marie épse ABANDA
-M.MATEA Louis
-M.MATEA Faustin
-M.NKOULI Isaac
-M.MATOKO Bernard
-M.OWONO
-M.BIBVOUNG Calvin
-M.NKOU Fabrice
-M.BOKALLY Charles
-M.TSIAGADIGUI Albert
-M.NABOUANG Dorothée
-M.KABIANG Adalbert
-M.KAMWA Apolinaire
-M.ASSAKO Jean Pierre
-M.KOM Emmanuel
-M.ENYENGUE François
-Mme DIBENGUE Victorine
-M.NNA Françis
-M.MALONGO Germain
-M.NZAM Emmanuel
M. NDIMBO Martin J.
M. MOFFI MALAPA Antoine
M. BAYI NOUTOUSSI
Mme NAMBVOUMBO Prudence
-Mme NGANDE Agnès
-M.LALONG Simon
M.MOURI Thomas
-M.BVOUMA Vidal
-M.FEUYEM Polycarpe
-M.NDTIMBO Martin
-M.BAYI NOUTOSSI
- M.GEORGES Guillaume
-M. ETJEKE BITI Victor
-M. ABESSOLO Yves F.
-M. TOUBE Antoine
-Mme BOUAMBO MPELLY
-Mme SOPI MAHOUVE L.
-Mme MANGOUOMBI J.
-Mme FOUGA Victorine
-Mme LOUANGA Marianne
-M.NCHOUWET Aboubakar
-M. OYIE MAMELO B.
-M. SONGUE Jean Michel
-M. BIASALIM Jean Claude
-Mme NANKOUOROUSER
-M. PIADO Lucien Célestin
-Mme NDJANJO Ivette A.
-M. BAYI GHO MOH J.
-Mme BOBE Liliane
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M.MINDJOULI Camille Hervé
-M.BIDJIMA OTTO Blaise
-M.BIKOUE NSIMI Paul
-M.NAMPERE Thierry
-M. MIENBOURI BOKALLY J.
COMMUNE : LOKOUNDJE
PRESIDENT
M. ONDOA NKOU Innocent
VICE-PRESIDENTS
-M. MELONE LOE Claude
-M. BENGONO Gabriel
-M. PENDA Appolinaire
-M. TETANYE EKOE
-M. YIGUI Pierre Eugène
-M. MANG MELLI Alex
-M. BATCHAMA Jean Claude
-M. BIYIHA Albert
-M.SANGOULA Saint Simon
-M. ESTEGUET Pamphile
-M. ELEMA BOKANDJO
-Mme NAMBOUA Paulette
-Mme NIYABI EKOUE Anne Marie
-Mme NGUISSON Céline
-Mme MEYE MBA Marie
-M. LIBITE Paul Roger
-M. NGUILAMBOUE André
MEMBRES
-M. NGALLY Jacques
-M. NKOA Vendelin
-M. DJOLILELA Eugène
-M. NGOUE Samuel Legrand
-Mme NASSIMA NTONGA Rose
-M. BAHWO Augustin
-M. MILOKE Maurice
-M. NLONGBVOUO Raymond
-M. SAO BOUKA
-M. MPEA Augustin
-M. MBOGMAL Gerome
-M. BITCHAKA Samuel
-M. BIYOGMAM Emile
-M. NKOT MINYEM
-M. BITANGANE Raymond
-Mme MPEKE Annette
-Mme BIKANDA Marie Chantale
-Mme BOKALLY Appolonie
-Mme OBON Agnes
-Mme BONDJI Marie Madeleine
-Mme KWALLA Bernadette
-Mme MBONG Adeline
-M. BOKALLY MVONG Olivier
-DR. SOTONG Simon
-Mme FRERE ERINA
-Mme NGO DJON Marthe -Mme ESSOMBA SIDO Sidonie
-M. NTOUNTOUMOU Roger
-M. BIOUM Janvier
-M. AKONO BOKANDJO
-M. NGALLY Cyrille
-M. MARBIN Hubert
-M. NDONG LIN Joseph
-M. BEKALE Victor
-M. NGOUE Edgard
-M. HEBALLE Marty
-Mme LOUANGA Madeleine
-M. PENDA Jean
-M. BEANGA Charles
-M. OBIANG MEBALLE Ernest
-M. MEBALE Marty Rougemond
-M. BABOLA Ruben
-M. BIKOUO Henri
-Mme BIKANDA Marie Chantal Aimé
-Mme BONGOLI Marie Madeleine
-M. MINJA Serge Yannick
-Mme MENGUE Hortense Yvette
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et
Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
CHARGES DE MISSION
-M. BIKO Ferdinand
-M. SOTONG Simon Daniel
-M. BIKOUE Johnson
-M. ESSOMBA Daniel
-M. MAMA TOBI
-Mme NKEMBE Adèle
COMMUNE : LOLODORF
PRESIDENT
M. NGUIAMBA NLOUTSIRI Emmanuel
VICE-PRESIDENTS
M. NGALLI NGOUA Pierre Jacques
Mme SCHOUAME Elisabeth
M. ATEBA EYENE Charles
M. NOUANGA Philippe
M. MBALLA Félicien René
Mme BOTOULI BIANG Paulette
M. NZIE Martin Marie
M. NGUIAMBA Marie Claire
M. SANZOUANGO Lucien
M. NDONGO Charles
M. SILLA Jean Claude
Dr. NDA MEFOO Jean Pierre
M. TCHAGADICK NJILLA
Mme ONDOUA FOUDA Colette
M. MVELE Evariste
M. BIFERE Henri
M. MASSAGA Paul Bernard
M. SCHOUAME Alexandre M.
M. LOULE Jean Pierre
MEMBRES
Mme SEMENGUE Denise
M. MBATONGA Moïse
M. MIWOU WOUNGLY MASSAGA
M. NDTOUNGOU MPILLE Martin
M. MANG NGOUNI Thomas
M. BINZOULI François
M. BINZOULI MBVOUM Jean
Mme ESSEX Hélène
Mme BISSABINGA Christine
M. NZIE Pierre Jordan
M. MAYOH MBVOUM Oscar
Mme BILOUER Rachel
M. OSSIMA Gilles André
Mme MVELE Odette
M. MVE MVONDO Jean
Mme MASSAGA Rose
Mme MBALLA Gisele
Mme BILE Thérèse
Mme AMBAM NKORO Catherine
Mme NGOUN Sarah
M. AVA AVA
M. KOUOM EKWANE Pierre
M. EYENE EYENE Sylvestre
M. LAMBY Jean Frédéric
M. TSEHMO Edouard
M. WANG Martin
M. WOUNGLY MASSAGA Jean Félix
M. MABALLI Théophile
M. MABOUONG Jacques
M. MAMIAH Frédéric
M. MASSAGA Denis
M. MBA Etienne
M. MBVOUOBVOUMA Narcisse
M. MEKINA Théodore
M. MINTANGUELE Etienne
M. MOUBIANG Victor
M. NGOUN Athanase
M. NGOUN NZIE Nestor
M. NGOUN René Mesmin
M. NGUIAMBA Elie
M. NGUIAMBA Emmanuel
M. BANG BANG Théodore
M. BIANG Joseph
M. ESSY François
Mme NGALLY NGOUAH Ghislaine
Mme BIDJO Irène
Mme MBALLA Marie Josée
Mme MPFOUN Liliane
Mme BIKANDA née MINTSINA
Mme SABOUANG Irène Solange
M. MBATONGA Moise
M. NDONGO SEH Raphael
M. MANG NGOUNI Thomas
M. OSSIMA Giles André
Mme MPINDA Ruth
Mme SCHOUAME Catherine
M. BOKALLY Pierre Jules
M. MAMIA Marc Sinclair
M. NDTOUNGOU M. Martin
M. NLOMVOUA Patrice
M. NGANG NDONGO Théophile
M. BOKALLY Jules
Mme GUEYE née MANZOULI Y.
M. NZIOU Abraham
M. MANGA Frédéric Aimé
M. BOKALLY Georges Ebenezer
M. SHE François
Mme BIND Béatrice
NYANID née MBAND Rhode S.
Mme NGOUE Claire Luce
M. ELONO ESSONO Armand
NLONGBVOUO Patrice
M. BIBANGA Dieudonné Jean C.
M. ETOGA Charles
M. NGUIAMBA François
M. NGUIAMBA Gérémie Aimée
M. NGUIE Blaise
M. NGUIONZA NGUIEBOUR Jean
M. NKOUABVOUMA Rolland
M. NKOUELIKAH Dieudonné
M. NKWULI Isaac
M. NYARI Philippe
M. NZAMEYO Daniel
M. NZIE Martin Joseph
M. NZIOU Simon Pierre
M. NZOUANGO Jules Emile
M. SAGUIANLE
M. SANGOUA Bosco
M. SCHOUAME Alexandre Duplex
M. SCHOUAME Jules Robert
M. SCHWAME Alexandre
M. SEMENGUE Gilles Pierre
M. SEMENGUE Jean-Jacques
M. SILLA Georges Julien
Mlle MIA NGUIAMBA
Mme MENGUE Chantal
Mme ABESSOLO Ruth née BITOUMBO
Mme ABOMO Marie-Louise
Mme AKOULOU Thérèse
Mme ANZOUMBI Marcelline
Mme ASCHOUANG Edgard
Mme BOBBO DJIBRIL
Mme EYENE Bernadette
Mme MABVOUER Madeleine
Mme MAPFOUER Régine
M. NGUIBOURG KING
Mme MINLONG Marguerite
M. NZIE Pierre Jordan
M. OWONA OWONA Albert
M. NZIE ENGONO Jean
M. NKOUL Jean Pierre
M.NKOUABVOUMA Jules M.
M. ELOMO Jacques Désiré
M. ZOA ETUNDI Engelbert
M. MILL NDJAGA Arland
M. MAYOH MBVOUM Oscar
M. MANGA Frédéric Aimé
M. BINZOULI François
M.BIBANGA Dieudonné J. C.
M. MASSAGA Alexandre
M. ELONO Armand
M. MBOUH MBOUH Simon P.
M. EYENE Gabriel
Mme FATOU BABA Goyo
Mme MINKOUA BIMEM A. C.
M. NDA MEFO’O Jean-Pierre
Mme BILOUBI Anne
Mme PINDAT Ruth
Mme NANA Liliane
Mme NDTUI Rachel
Mme NDUI MANZOUER
Mme NKOULI Marie
Mme NKOUMBELE MALINGO Anne Pierrette
Mme NTSAMA OYIE Josiane
M. ATANGANA ZIBI Bienvenue
M. EMANE Bertrand
M. BOKALLY Georges Ebenezer
M. SANGWA Lucien Francis
M. BIDJANG Jean Brice
M. BALLO Jean Richard
M. AKOA ATANGANA Herman
Mme NZAMEYO Louise
Mme NZIE MOURE Pauline
Mme NZIE NZOUANGO Reine Mauline
Mme ONGUENE Marthe Chimène
Mme OYONO ANDEGUE Joséphine Solange
Mme PINDAT Ruth Beatrice
Mme WOUNGLY BILOUER Marguerite
Candidats aux Municipales
Membres Bureaux Sections et Présidents(es) Sous-Sections RDPC, OFRDPC et OJRDPC
|