Ana səhifə

Monthly magazine june 2003 Sunday June 1st 30 a music Lesson by Walter Levin


Yüklə 220.59 Kb.
səhifə1/7
tarix27.06.2016
ölçüsü220.59 Kb.
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7


MONTHLY MAGAZINE
JUNE 2003

Sunday June 1st

4.30

A Music Lesson by Walter Levin

Concert (55’) with the participation of Quatour Castagnieri, directed by T.P. Benezeau.


5.30

9th Symphony by Ludwig van Beethoven

Concert (66’), with G. Janowitz, C. Ludwig, J Thomas, W. Berry, with the chorus of Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra conducted by H. von Karajan and E. Wild.


7.00

Requiem by Camille Saint-Saëns

Concert (44’) conducted by J.C Guérinot, directed by J. Hennin


9.00

A l’affiche
9.15

Roland Petit in Marseille

Ballet (60’), directed by A. Tarta


10.20

Brass 2000 in Narbonne : Meeting Maurice Jarre

Documentary (61’) directed by Alain Jomy


11.25

Maurice Jarre’s concert at the Narbonne Festival

Concert (85’) recorded at the Théâtre de Narbonne, directed by Alain Jomy.


12.55

4th Symphony by Ludwig van Beethoven

Concert (33’) by the Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra conducted by H. von Karajan, directed by H.H. Hohfeld.


13.30

Classic Arquive: Francis Poulenc

Musical arquives (52’).


14.30 La Bohème

Opera (1h45’) by G. Puccini, musical direction by H. von Karajan with M. Freni, directed by Z. Zeffirelli.


16.20

Georges Pludermacher performs F. Schubert (New)

Concert (57’), recorded during the 13th Festival “Flânéries Musicales d’Eté” in Reims, directed by Marc Bissot.


17.20

6th Symphony “Pastorale” by Ludvig van Beethoven

Concert (38’) with the Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra, conducted by H. von Karajan, directed by H. Niebeling.


18.00

The sea by Claude Debussy

Concert (38’) with the Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra, conducted by H. von Karajan.


18.30

Pascal Godart plays Maurice Ravel:”Mirror” and “Waltz” (New)

Concert (52’).


19.30

The Music Lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Serie (1964, 54’), “Jazz in concert auditoriums”, directed by Roger Englander.


20.30

A l’affiche
20.45

The Gonzalo Rubalcaba Quartet

Concert (1h10’).


22.00

Marsalis on Music: Why toes tap/Marsalis on rhythm

Documentary (53’), directed by Michael Lindsay Hogg.


22.55

Robert Couturier : A look at life

Documentary (2000, 50’) by Dominik Rimbault.


0.00

A l’affiche
0.10

Ciudad Flamenca

Documentary (60’), directed by F.X Vives


1.15

On the route : Lou Donaldson

Documentary (49’), directed by P. Savey.


2.10

The Budapest Symphonic Orchestra of the one hundred Tzigan violins

Concert (93’), directed by P. Savey


4.10

Mozart and Chamber Music : History of a text

Documentary (52’) by Alex Szalat



Monday June 2nd

5.15

L’Or du Rhin

Opera (146’) by R.Wagner directed by H. von Karajan.


9.00

A l’affiche
9.15

Classic Archive : Ferenc Fricsay

Musical archives (54’).


10.10

Corey Cerovcek and Alexandre Tharaud at the Théâtre du Châtelet (New)

Concert (45’), directed by K.More.


11.05

Sabri Moudallal : Sowing voices

Documentary (53’), directed by Mohamad Malas.


12.00

The Music Lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Series (1969, 52’) “Musical hallucinations”, directed by R. Englander.


13.00

A l’affiche
13.15

Georges Pludermacher performs Schubert (New)

Concert (2002, 64’) recorded during the 13th Festival « Flâneries Musicales d’Eté » in Reims, directed by M. Bissot.


14.45

Integral concerts for piano by Ludwig van Beethoven performed by F.R Duchâble (New)

Concert (155’), recorded at the Château de Versailles, directed by Gérard Rivoalan.


17.45

A l’affiche
18.00

Alberto Frka and Caroline Latanzi : Piano for four hands (New)

Concert (52’), works by C. Debussy and C. Saint-Saëns.


19.00

Festive guitars with John Mc Laughlin

Documentary (68’), directed by S. Sonot.


20.30

A l’affiche

20.45

The praise of slowness, the Royal Ballet of Cambodia

Documentary (59’), directed by Adrian Maben.


The Royal Ballet of Cambodia with its 60 dancers has began a two months tour in Paris giving an excellent opportunity to initiate an European public to Cambodian Traditional dance. This program will consist of some extracts of Cambodian Traditional ballets, fascinating because of the slowness and the absolute self-control they require. Unchanging rituals, splendorous dresses…In this film, you will discover some ballet extracts making part of Cambodian Dance High Tradition: Tehum Poh, the welcoming dance, Vore Chung, The dance of the prince, and the Moni Mekhala dance. This film by Adrian Maben is composed of different interviews with the choreograph, Maurice Béjart, the First Dancer, Frédéric Mitterrand, a reputed film-maker, Phroeung Chieng, the dean of Cambodian Faculty of Choreography, and Sam Sathya, the First dancer for feminine roles, Ouk Phalla, the First dancer Apsara and the First Minister of Fine arts and Culture will help us to understand the origins of Cambodian dance and its symbolic meaning.
21.45

Dancing hip hop : a defined technique

Concert (64’), directed by Mohammed Athamna.


23.15

Joe Henderson Quartet

Concert (64’).


0.20

A l’affiche
0.30

Stéphane Grapelli in Warsaw

Concert (85’), directed by R.W Schachner.


2.00

On the route : Mike Stern

Documentary (55’), directed by S. Giorgis and G. Terver.


3.00

On the route : Mike Stern

Documentary (49’), directed by P. Savey.


4.00

Mozart and Chamber Music : The art of scape

Documentary (52’) by A. Szalat.




Tuesday June 3rd
5.00

The Music Lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Series (1965, 51’), “Homage to Sybelius”, directed by Roger Englander.


6.00

The Music Lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Series (1967, 51’),”Giving a toast in Vienna”, directed by R. Englander.


6.55

Celestial dancers from the land of Khmers

Documentary (48’) by J. Brunet and J.L.Berdot.


9.00

A l’affiche
9.15

A German requiem by Johannes Brahms

Concert (81’), musical direction by H. von Karajan with G. Janowitz (soprano), J. van Dam (basse), conducted by K. von Karajan.


10.45

Flight

Opera (133’) by J. Dove, musical direction by D. Parry, directed by H. Burton.


13.00

A l’affiche
13.45

Pascal Godart plays Ravel, “Mirror” and “Waltz” (New)

Concert (52’).


14.15

The song of the Earth by Gustav Mahler

Concert (69’) recorded at the Cologne Philharmonics, directed by Hans Hadulla.


15.30

François Frédéric Guy to the Musée d’Orsay

Concert (63’), directed by K. More.


16.45

1st Symphony by Johannes Brahms

Concert (46’) conducted by H. von Karajan, directed by H. H. Hohfeld.


17.45

A l’affiche

18.00

Georges Pludermacher performs F. Schubert (New)

Concert (77’) recorded during the 13th Festival “Flâneries Musicales d’Eté “ in Reims, directed by M. Bissot.


19.30

The Music Lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Series (1969, 52’), “Musical Hallucinations”, directed by R. Englander


20.30

A l’affiche
20.45

The Los Angeles Guitar Quartet

Concert (2000, 78’) recorded at the Auvers-sur-Oise Festival, works by Rossini, Bach, Falla.


22.05

Classic Arquive: W. Primrose, G. Piatigorski and J. Heifetz.

Musical arquives (55’).


23.00

Milton Nascimiento

Concert (59’).


0.00

A l’affiche
0.15

Celestial dancers from the land of Khmers

Documentary (52’).


1.15

Dancing in Havana.

Documentary (52’).


2.05

Samul Nori, Chamanic dances and songs

Spectacle (1h20) with Hanullim Traditional Performing Arts Troupe.


3.30

4th Symphony by Ludwig van Beethoven

Concert (33’) by the Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra conducted by H. von Karajan, directed by H. H. Hohlfeld.


4.15

Three sisters

Opera (101’) by Eötvös musical direction by K. Nagano and Peter Eötvös, directed by Don Kent.


Wednesday June 4th
6.10

Double bas Orchestra

Concert (91’) recorded at the Base in Bordeaux, directed by L. Lesperon


9.00

A l’affiche
9.15

Cesar

Documentary (52’) by D. Rimbault.


10.15

The Music lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Series (1964, 54’), “Jazz in concert auditoriums”, directed by Roger Englander.


11.15

Georges Pludermacher performs F. Schubert (New)

Concert (57’) recorded during the 13th Festival “Flâneries Musicales d’Eté” in Reims, directed by Marc Bissot.


12.15

Remembering “Trois soeurs”

Documentary (28’), directed by Judith Kele.


13.00

A l’affiche
13.15

Classic Arquive : Francis Poulenc

Musical arquives (52’).


14.10

Maurice Jarre at the Narbonne Brass Festival

Concert (2000, 85’) recorded at the Théâtre de Narbonne, directed by Alain Jomy.


15.15

Brass 2000 in Narbonne : Meeting Maurice Jarre

Documentary (2000, 61’), directed by Alain Jomy.


16.45

L’Heure espagnole

Opera (48’) by M. Ravel, musical direction: L. Langrée, directed by A. Adriani.


17.45

A l’affiche


18.00

The praise of slowness : The Royal Ballet of Cambodia

Documentary (59’).


19.00

Dancing hip hop : a defined technique.

Documentary (59’).



20.30

A l’affiche
20.45

Great Compositors: Wagner

Documentary (1997, 52’) by Kriss Rusmanis


“No betrayal could discourage him to succeed” said about Richard Wagner (1813-1883) the conductor Georg Solti. Kriss Rusmanis, the writer of this film, has asked different kinds of contributors (musicians, historians, writers, or just melomanes) about Richard Wagner’s life. This film is particularly rich and complet because it travels the lenght and breadth of the most important places of his life: the place where he was borned (Leizpig), the place where he dyed (Venice), the place where he concretized and developed his art (Bayreuth). Rusmanis shows here the scope of his talent, the way that his vision of art and at the same time, his enormous work have been built.

This film tries to show the evolution of his personality and his anti-semitic position. Richard Wagner always carried with him this paradox that seems to oppose the incredible product of his dramatic and artistic thought and a racist vision of humanity.

Rusmanis presents a large choice of opera extracts with the participation of Daniel Baremboïm, Sir Georg Solti, Roger Norrington, John Deathridge (historian) and Lucy Beckett (musicologist).
21.50

Sandrine Piau

Documentary (26’).


22.20

Yves Le Pech, the soprano

Documentary (26’).


23.00

On the route : Pierre Boussaguet

Documentary (48’), directed by Patrick Savey.


0.00

A l’affiche
0.10

Joe Henderson Quartet

Concert (54’).



1.20

Pensando flamenco

Ballet (91’), directed by J. Duparc.


3.00

The Budapest Symphonic Orchestra of the hundred Tzigan violins

Concert (93’), directed by P. Savey.


4.45

Baroque Duo

Documentary (78’) with K. Battle and W. Marsalis, directed by P. Gelb and P. Jaffe.



Thursday June 5th
6.20

A German requiem by Johannes Brahms

Concert (81’), conducted by H.von Karajan with G Janovitz (soprano), J. van Dam (basse), directed H. von Karajan.


9.00

A l’affiche
9.15

The Musical Offering by Johann Sebastian Bach

Concert (47’) by the Musica Antiqua Köln, directed by M. Newman.


10.05

Roland Petit in Marseille

Ballet (60’), directed by A. Tarta.


11.10

L’Enfant et les sortilèges

Opera (45’) by M. Ravel, musical direction : L. Langrée, directed by A. Adriani.


12.00

Corey Cerovlek and Alexandre Tharaud at the Théâtre du Châtelet (New)

Concert (45’), directed by K. More.


13.00

A l’affiche
13.15

Flight

Opera (133’) by J. Dove, musical direction by D. Parry, directed by H. Burton.


15.40

Classic Arquive: Ferenc Fricsay

Musical arquives (54’).


16.45

Nicolas de Staël (New)

Documentary (52) by D. Rimbault.


17.45

A l’affiche
18.00

The Music Lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Series (1964, 54’) “Jazz in concert auditoriums”, directed by Roger Englander.


19.00

Alberto Frka and Caroline Latanzi: Piano for four hands (New)

Concert (2003, 52’), works by Claude Debussy and Camille Saint-Saëns


20.00

Yves Le Pech, the soprano

Documentary (26’)


20.30

A l’affiche
20.45

Moses and Aaron by Arnold Schoenberg

Opera (1H45), film by Danièle Huillet and Jean-Marie Straub.


23.00

Legends of the Blues

Documentary (52’).


0.00

A l’affiche
0.10

Festive guitars with John Mc Laughin

Documentary (68’), directed by S. Jonot


1.30

Sylvain Beuf : the Lord of Rings “between two”

Documentary (2001, 40’), directed Patrick Savey.


2.15

Milton Nascimento

Concert (59’).


3.15

The Griots at the Cité de la Musique

Concert (59’)


4.30

Celestial dancers from the land of Khmers

Documentary (48’) by J. Brunet and J.L. Berdot.



Friday June 6th
5.35

9th Symphony by Ludwig van Beethoven

Concert (66’) with G. Janowitz, C. Ludwig, J. Thomas, W. Berry, the Chorus of Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra conducted by H. von Karajan. Directed by E. Wild.


6.45

Mozart and Chamber Music : The art of scape

Documentary (52’) by A. Szalat.


9.00

A l’affiche
9.15

La Bohème

Opera (106’) by G. Puccini, directed by H. von Karajan with M. Freni, directed by F. Zeffirelli.


11.05

Alberto Frka and Caroline Latanzi : Piano for four hands.

Concert (2000, 52’), works by Claude Debussy and Camille Saint-Saëns.


12.00

Classic Arquive: W. Primrose, G. Piatigorski and J. Heifetz

Musical arquives (55’) assembled by B. Monsaingeon, presented by T. Beauvert.


13.00

A l’affiche
13.15

Georges Pludermarcher performs F. Schubert (New)

Concert (77’) recorded during the 13th Festival “Flâneries Musicales d’Eté” in Reims.


14.45

Moses and Aaron

Opera by Arnold Schoenberg (1h45).


16.35

Integral concerts for piano by Ludwig van Beethoven performed by F.R Duchâble (New)

Concert recorded at the Château de Versailles, directed by Gérard Rivoalan.


17.45

A l’affiche

17.55

Integral concerts for piano by Ludwig van Beethoven performed by F.R Duchâble (New)

Concert recorded at the Château de Versailles, directed by Gérard Rivoalan.


19.35

Robert Couturier : A look at life

Documentary (2000, 50’) by Dominik Rimbault.


20.30

A l’affiche
20.45

Mass in B minor by Johann Sebastian Bach

Concert (2000, 2H10’) by the Leizpig Gewanhaus Orchestra conducted by Georg Christoph Biller with Ruth Norton (soprano), Mathias Rexroth (alto), Christoph Genz (tenor), Klaus Mertens (basse), and Thomanerchor.


23.00

The Griots at the Cité de la Musique

Concert (67’).


0.10

A l’affiche
0.20

The 25 Years Concert

Concert (1h10’) with Mohmand and Xizhi Nie, directed by F. Le Bayon.


0.50

The 30 Years Concert

Concert (49’), directed by P. Savey


2.05

On the route : Mike Stern

Documentary (49’), directed by P. Savey


2.55

On the route : Pierre Boussaguet

Documentary (49’), directed by Patrick Savey.


3.45

Legends of the Blues

Documentary (52’).


4.45

The Music Lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Series (1965, 51’), “Homage to Sybelius”, directed by R. Englander


Saturday June 7th
5.45

The Music Lessons of Leonard Bernstein

Series (1967, 51’), “Giving a toast in Vienna”, directed by R. Englander.


6.45

Pascal Godart plays Ravel: “Mirror” and “Waltz” (New)

Concert (2003, 52’).


9.00

A l’affiche
9.15

Great Compositors : Wagner

Documentary (52’) by Kriss Rusmanis.


10.20

The Los Angeles Guitar Quartet

Concert (1h18) recorded at the Auvers-sur-Oise Festival, works by Rossini, Bach, Fa lla.


11.45

The praise of slowness, The Royal Ballet of Cambodia.

Documentary (59’).


13.00

A l’affiche
13.15

Dancing hip hop, a defined technique

Documentary (1h30).


14.45

Dialogues and concertos: confessions of a pianist

Documentary (52’) about F.R Duchâble.


15.40

Cesar

Documentary (52’) by D. Rimbault.


16.35

Bill Carrothers Trio

Concert (33’) recorded at the Palais des Congrès in Montpellier, directed by G. le Mao.


17.45

A l’affiche


18.00

Quatour for The end of time by Olivier Messiaen

Concert (52’)

With Ferenz Vizi (piano), Sébastien Surel (violin), Henri Demarquette (cello), Florent Heau (clarinet) François Castang (reciting Olivier Messiaen texts).
19.30

Classic Arquive : Arthur Grumiaux

Musical arquives (53’).


20.30

A l’affiche
20.45

Ariodante

Opera (1996, 3H) in three acts, libretto by Antonio Salvi according to Orlando Furioso de l’Arioste, with Gwyne Howell (the King of Scotland), Joan Rodgers (Ginevra, his daughter), Paul Nilon (Lurciano, Ariodante’s brother), Christopher Robson (Polinesso), Lesley Garrett (Dalinda), Marc Le Brocq (Odoardo), the chorus of The English National Orchestra ; choreography by Michael Keegan-Dolen, decorations Ian MacNeil, musical direction by Ivor Bolton, directed by Kriss Rusmanis.


23.45

A l’affiche
0.00

Milton Nascimento

Concert (59’).


1.00

Joe Henderson Quartet

Concert (64’).


2.05

Stéphane Capelli in Warsaw

Concert (1h25), directed by R.W. Schachner.


3.35

4th Symphony by Ludwig van Beethoven

Concert (3h35) by Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra, conducted by H. von Karajan, directed by H.H. Hohlfeld.


4.15

L’Or du Rhin

Opera (2h30) by R. Wagner musical direction by H. von Karajan.




Sunday June 8th

6.45

Alberto Frka and Caroline Latanzi: Piano for four hands (New)

Concert (2003, 52’), works by C. Debussy and C. Saint-Saëns.


9.00

A l’affiche
9.15

Pensando flamenco

Ballet (91’) directed by J. Duparc.


10.50

Mass in B minor by Johann Sebastien Bach

Concert (130’) by the Leizpig Gewandhaus Orchestra, conducted by G.C. Miller, with R. Holton, M. Rexroth, C. Genz, K. Mertens, the Thomanerchor.


13.00

A l’affiche
13.15

Classic Arquive : Ferenc Fricsay

Musical arquives (54’) assembled by S. Wright, presented by T. Beauvert.


14.25

Flight

Opera (133’) by J. Dove, musical direction by D. Parry directed by H. Burton.


16.50

The Musical Offering by Johann Sebastian Bach

Concert (47’) with the Musica Antiqua Köln, directed by H. von Karajan.


17.45

A l’affiche
18.00

A German requiem by Johannes Brahms

Concert (81’) conducted by H. von Karajan with G. Janowitz (soprano), J. van Dam (bas), directed by H. von Karajan.


19.00

Italian influence

Documentary (2000, 55’) by Mando Bernardinello and Renzo Rota.


20.30

A l’affiche

20.45

F. Theberge five and L. Konitz (New)

Concert (2002, 68’) recorded at the New Morning.


It was a beautiful evening on 2002, in the Paris Jazz Temple, the New Morning. François Théberge’s band and Lee Konitz offered us an exceptional and well-recorded concert. Free, swing, blues…the musicians didn’t hesitate to give with passion a sample of their aesthetic and architectural musical talent. A real expertise of sonority, harmonic intrepidities… François Theberge’s band members and Lee Konitz gave as an exceptional chance to listen a very tonic and dynamic Jazz. With François Théberge (sax tenor), Lee Konitz (sax alto), Stéphane Belmondo (trumpet), Jerry Edwards (trombone), Paul Imm (double bas) and Karl Jannuska (battery).
21.55

Marsalis on Music : Listening for Clues / Marsalis on form

Documentary (54’).


It will be the 2nd episode of Marsalis on music, a series conceived for teenagers amateurs of music. This program is made in the image of the musician it’s inspired, enthusiast of every kinds of music and particularly of Jazz and Classical music, with a particularity: he builts every time a bridge between them. Before and after any performance, Wynton Marlalis explains his music with very simple words to his public composed of novices and experts. The varied musical extracts have been drawn from Casse-Noissette by Tchzaïkovsky, the Classic Symphony by Prokofiev and some American standars. The Wynton Marsalis Jazz Orchestra and the Tanglewood Music Center Orchestra will be conducted by Seiji Ozawa.
22.50

Van Dyck

Documentary (1997, 40’) by Renato Mazzolli.


0.00

A l’affiche
0.30

On the route : Mike Stern

Documentary (49’), directed by P. Savey.


1.00

The Gonzalo Rubalcaba Quartet

Concert (1h10)


2.15

Marsalis on Music : Why toes tap/Marsalis on rhythm

Documentary (54’).


3.15

The Music Lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Series (1965, 51’), “Homage to Sybelius”, directed by Roger Englander.



4.30

Mozart and Chamber Music: To my dear friend Haydn

Documentary series by S. Szalat.


Monday June 9th
5.30

Mozart and Chamber Music : The Last Years

Documentary (52’) by A. Szalat.


6.30

François Frédéric Guy at the Musée d’Orsay

Concert (1h30), directed by K. More.


9.00

A l’affiche
9.15

The Musical Offering by Johann Sebastien Bach

Concert (47 ‘) by the Musica Antiqua Köln, directed by N. Newman


10.05

Classic Arquive : Arthur Grumiaux

Musical arquives (53’).


11.00

Ethyopian Polyphonics

Documentary (55’), directed by S. Giorgis and G. Terver.


12.00

The Music Lessons by Leonard Bernstein

Series (1964, 54’), « Jazz in Concert Auditoriums », directed by Roger Englander.


13.00

A l’affiche
13.15

Robert Couturier : A look at life

Documentary, (2000, 50’) by Dominik Rimbault.


14.10

Van Dyck

Documentary (40 ‘) by Renato Mazzoli.


15.30

Georges Pludermacher performs F. Schubert (New)

Concert (1h37) recorded during the 13th Festival « Flâneries Musicales d’Eté » in Reims, directed by M. Bissot.


16.55

1st Symphony by Johannes Brahms

Concert (46’) conducted by H. von Karajan, directed by H. H. Hohfeld.


17.45

A l’affiche
18.00

Double bas Orchestra (New)

Concert (1h30) recorded to the Base in Bordeaux, directed by L. Lespéron.


19.35

Quartet For the end of time by Olivier Messiaen

Concert (52 ‘).


20.30

A l’affiche
20.45

Let’s dance ! Montpellier Festival

Documentary (2000, 1h30) written and directed by Marie-Hélène Rebois. Co-production by Films Pénélope, INA enterprise, Mezzo, CNC and French Ministry of External Affairs.



22.15

Ribatz, Ribatz ! or The seeds of time (New)

Documentary (2003, 52’) by Marie-Hélène Rebois, Co-directed by Daphnie, Idéale Audience, Mezzo and Les Carnets Bagouet.


23.10

Carla’s Opéra

Concert (52 ‘).


During the Vienna Jazz Festival, Carla Brey, the great Jazz priestess recreates on scene the work which inspired her style and repertories of 70s. Escalator over the Hill is a cult favorite Opera, a patchwork mixing musical comedy, cuban brass, limping melodies inspired by Kurt Weill’s and Indian rhythms. Carla Brey delivers with passion the story of the creation of this work. This reminds us the revolutionary energy of the 70s which drew inspiration from films rehearsals directed 20 years before. It will be an occasion to see again Linda Ronstadt, Paul Jones, Don Preston, Mahavishnu and John MacLaughlin. This film is an excellent testimony of the greatness of Carla Brey’s work of 30 years and shows the untouched and inexhaustible power of her creativity.
0.10

Marsalis on Music : Why toes tap/Marsalis on rhythm

Documentary (54’).


1.05

Joe Henderson Quartet

Concert (64’).


2.10

Ciudad Flamenca

Documentary (60 ‘), directed by F.-X. Vives.



3.15

Mozart and Chamber Music : The art of scape

Documentary (52 ‘) by A. Szalat.


4.10

Mozart and Chamber Music : To my dear friend Haydn

Documentary series (52’) by a. Szalat.




  1   2   3   4   5   6   7


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət