Ana səhifə

Mollusca Gastropoda Cuvier, 1795 Neritopsina Cox & Knight, 1960 Neritidae


Yüklə 41.83 Kb.
tarix24.06.2016
ölçüsü41.83 Kb.
Mollusca

Gastropoda Cuvier, 1795

Neritopsina Cox & Knight, 1960

Neritidae Lamarck, 1809

Theodoxus Montfort, 1810

Theodoxus fluviatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Architaenioglossa Haller, 1890

Aciculidae Gray, 1850

Acicula Hartmann, 1821

Acicula fusca (Montagu, 1803)

Viviparidae J. E.Gray, 1847

Viviparus Montfort, 1810

Viviparus viviparus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Neotaenioglossa Haller, 1892

Assimineidae H. & A. Adams, 1856

Assiminea Fleming, 1828

Assiminea grayana Fleming, 1828

Bithyniidae Troschel, 1857

Bithynia Leach, 1818

S. Bithynia Bithynia Leach, 1818

Bithynia tentaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)

S. Bithynia Codiella Locard, 1894

Bithynia leachii (Sheppard, 1823)

Hydrobiidae Troschel, 1857

Hydrobia Hartmann, 1821

Hydrobia acuta (Draparnaud, 1805)

s. Hydrobia neglecta (Muus, 1963)

Mercuria Boeters, 1971

Mercuria similis (Draparnaud, 1805)

Peringia Paladilhe, 1874

Peringia ulvae (Pennant, 1777)

Potamopyrgus Stimpson, 1865

Potamopyrgus antipodarum (Gray, 1843)

Ventrosia Radoman, 1977

Ventrosia ventrosa (Montagu, 1803)

Pomatiidae Newton, 1891

Pomatias Studer, 1789

Pomatias elegans (Müller, 1774)

Truncatellidae Gray, 1840

Truncatella Risso, 1826

Truncatella subcylindrica (Linnaeus, 1767)

Ectobranchia Fischer, 1884

Valvatidae Thomson, 1840

Valvata Müller, 1773

S. Valvata Tropidina H. & A. Adams, 1854

S. Valvata Cincinna Férussac, 1821

Valvata piscinalis (Müller, 1774)

Valvata macrostoma Mörch, 1864

S. Valvata Valvata Müller, 1773

Valvata cristata Müller, 1774

Pulmonata Cuvier in Blainville, 1814

Acroloxidae Thiele, 1931

Acroloxus Beck, 1837

Acroloxus lacustris (Linnaeus, 1758)

Agriolimacidae Wagner, 1935

Deroceras Rafinesque, 1820

S. Deroceras Deroceras Rafinesque, 1820

Deroceras laeve (Müller, 1774)

Deroceras panormitanum (Lessona & Pollonera, 1882)

Deroceras reticulatum (Müller, 1774)

Arionidae Gray in Turton, 1840

Arion Férussac, 1819

S. Arion Arion Férussac, 1819

Arion ater (Linnaeus, 1758)

Arion flagellus Collinge, 1893

Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Arion vulgaris Moquin-Tandon, 1855

S. Arion Mesarion Hesse, 1926

Arion fuscus (Müller, 1774)

Arion subfuscus (Draparnaud, 1805)

S. Arion Carinarion Hesse, 1926

Arion circumscriptus Johnston, 1828

Arion fasciatus (Nilsson, 1823)

Arion silvaticus Lohmander, 1937

S. Arion Kobeltia Seibert, 1873

Arion distinctus Mabille, 1868

Arion hortensis Férussac, 1819.

Arion intermedius Normand, 1852

Arion occultus Anderson, 2004

Arion owenii Davies, 1979

Geomalacus Allman, 1843

Geomalacus maculosus Allman, 1843

Boettgerillidae Van Goethem, 1972

Boettgerilla Simroth, 1910

Boettgerilla pallens Simroth, 1912

Carychiidae Jeffreys, 1830

Carychium Müller, 1773

Carychium minimum Müller, 1774

Carychium tridentatum (Risso, 1826)

Chondrinidae Steenberg, 1925

Abida Turton, 1831

Abida secale (Draparnaud, 1801)

Clausiliidae J. E.Gray, 1855

Balea Gray, 1824

S. Balea Balea Graperegray, 1824

Balea perversa (Linnaeus, 1758)

Balea heydeni Von Maltzan, 1881

Clausilia Draparnaud, 1805

S. Clausilia Clausilia Draparnaud, 1805

Clausilia bidentata (Ström, 1765)

Cochlodina Férussac, 1821

S. Cochlodina Cochlodina Férussac, 1821

Cochlodina laminata (Montagu, 1803)

Cochlicellidae Schileyko, 1972

Cochlicella Férussac, 1821

S. Cochlicella Cochlicella Férussac, 1821

Cochlicella acuta (Müller, 1774)

Cochlicopidae Pilsbry, 1900 (1879)

Cochlicopa Férussac, 1821

Cochlicopa lubrica (Müller, 1774)

Cochlicopa lubricella (Rossmässler, 1834)

Discidae Thiele, 1931

Discus Fitzinger, 1833

S. Discus Gonyodiscus Fitzinger, 1833

Discus rotundatus (Müller, 1774)

Ellobiidae H.& A. Adams, 1854

Leucophytia Winckworth, 1949

Leucophytia bidentata (Montagu, 1808)

Myosotella Monterosato, 1906

Myosotella denticulata (Montagu, 1803)

Myosotella myosotis (Draparnaud, 1801)

Enidae Woodward, 1903 (1880)

Merdigera Held, 1838

Merdigera obscura (Müller, 1774)

Euconulidae Baker, 1928

Euconulus Reinhardt, 1883

S. Euconulus Euconulus Reinhardt, 1883

Euconulus alderi (Gray, 1840)

Euconulus fulvus (Müller, 1774)

Ferussaciidae Bourguignat, 1883

Cecilioides Férussac, 1814

S. Cecilioides Cecilioides Férussac, 1814

Cecilioides acicula (Müller, 1774)

Gastrodontidae Tryon, 1866

Zonitoides Lehmann, 1862

S. Zonitoides Zonitoides Lehmann, 1862

Zonitoides nitidus (Müller, 1774)

S. Zonitoides Zonitellus Baker, 1928

Zonitoides excavatus (Alder, 1830)

Helicidae Rafinesque, 1815

Arianta Leach in Turton, 1831

Arianta arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cepaea Held, 1838

S. Cepaea Cepaea Held, 1838

Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Cepaea hortensis (Müller, 1774)

Cornu Born, 1778

Cornu aspersum (Müller, 1774)

Helicigona Férussac, 1821

Helicigona lapicida (Linnaeus, 1758)

Theba Risso, 1826

Theba pisana (Müller, 1774)

Trochulus Chemnitz, 1786

S. Trochulus Trochulus Chemnitz, 1786

Trochulus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Trochulus striolatus (C. Pfeiffer, 1828)

Hygromiidae Tryon, 1866

Ashfordia Taylor, 1917

Ashfordia granulata (Alder, 1830)

Candidula Kobelt, 1871

Candidula gigaxii (L. Pfeiffer, 1850)

Candidula intersecta (Pot, 1801)

Cernuella Schlüter, 1838

S. Cernuella Cernuella Schlüter, 1838

Cernuella virgata (Da Costa, 1778)

Helicella Férussac, 1821

Helicella itala (Linnaeus, 1758)

Hygromia Risso, 1826

S. Hygromia Hygromia Risso, 1826

Hygromia cinctella (Draparnaud, 1801)

Zenobiella Gude & Woodward, 1921

Zenobiella subrufescens (Miller, 1822)

Monachoides Gude & Woodward, 1921

Monachoides incarnatus (Müller, 1774)

Lauriidae Steenberg, 1925

Lauria Gray in Turton, 1840

S. Lauria Lauria Gray in Turton, 1840

Lauria cylindracea (Da Costa, 1778)

Leiostyla Lowe, 1852

S. Leiostyla Leiostyla Lowe, 1852

Leiostyla anglica (Férussac, 1821)

Limacidae Lamarck, 1801

Lehmannia Heynemann, 1863

Lehmannia valentiana (Férussac, 1822)

Lehmannia marginata (Müller, 1774)

Limacus Lehmann, 1864

Limacus flavus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Limacus maculatus (Kaleniczenko, 1851)

Limax Linnaeus, 1758

Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803

Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758

Lymnaeidae Rafinesque, 1815

Galba Schrank, 1803

Galba truncatula (Müller, 1774)

Lymnaea Lamarck, 1799

Lymnaea corva (Gmelin, 1791)

S. Lymnaea Lymnaea sensu stricto

Lymnaea stagnalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

S. Lymnaea Stagnicola Jeffreys, 1830

Lymnaea fusca (C. Pfeiffer, 1821)

Myxas Sowerby, 1822

Myxas glutinosa (Müller, 1774)

Omphiscola Beck, 1837

Omphiscola glabra (Müller, 1774)

Radix Montfort, 1810

Radix balthica (Linnaeus, 1758)

Radix auricularia (Linnaeus, 1758)

Milacidae Ellis, 1926

Milax Gray, 1855

Milax gagates (Draparnaud, 1801)

Tandonia Lessona & Pollonera, 1882

Tandonia budapestensis (Hazay, 1881)

Tandonia sowerbyi (Férussac, 1823)

Tandonia rustica (Millet, 1843)

Otinidae H. & A. Adams, 1855

Otina Gray, 1847

Otina ovata (Brown, 1827)

Oxychilidae Hesse 1927 (1879)

Aegopinella Lindholm, 1927

Aegopinella pura (Alder, 1830)

Aegopinella nitidula (Draparnaud, 1805)

Nesovitrea Cooke, 1921

S. Nesovitrea Perpolita S. Baker, 1928

Nesovitrea hammonis (Ström, 1765)

Oxychilus Fitzinger, 1833

S. Oxychilus Oxychilus Fitzinger, 1833

Oxychilus alliarius (Miller, 1822)

Oxychilus cellarius (Müller, 1774)

Oxychilus draparnaudi (Beck, 1837)

Oxychilus navarricus (Bouguignat, 1870)

s. Oxychilus helveticus (Blum, 1881)

Physidae Fitzinger, 1833

Aplexa Fleming, 1828

Aplexa hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Physa Draparnaud, 1801

Physa fontinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Physella Haldeman, 1843

Physella gyrina (Say, 1821)

Physella acuta (Draparnaud, 1805)

Planorbidae Rafinesque, 1815

Ancylus Müller, 1773

Ancylus fluviatilis Müller, 1774

Anisus Studer, 1820

S. Anisus Anisus Studer, 1820

Anisus leucostoma (Millet, 1813)

Anisus spirorbis (L., 1758)

S. Anisus Disculifer Boettger, 1944

Anisus vortex (Linnaeus, 1758)

Bathyomphalus Charpentier, 1837

Bathyomphalus contortus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Gyraulus Charpentier, 1837

S. Gyraulus Armiger Hartmann, 1840

Gyraulus crista (Linnaeus, 1758)

S. Gyraulus Gyraulus Charpentier, 1837

Gyraulus albus (Müller, 1774)

S. Gyraulus Torquis Dall, 1905

Gyraulus laevis (Alder, 1838)

Hippeutis Charpentier, 1837

Hippeutis complanatus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Planorbarius Duméril, 1806

Planorbarius corneus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Planorbis Müller, 1773

Planorbis planorbis (Linnaeus, 1758)

Planorbis carinatus Müller, 1774

Pristilomatidae Cockerell, 1891

Vitrea Fitzinger, 1833

Vitrea contracta (Westerlund, 1871)

Vitrea crystallina (Müller, 1774)

Punctidae Morse, 1864

Punctum Morse, 1864

S. Punctum Punctum Morse, 1864

Punctum pygmaeum (Draparnaud, 1801)

Pupillidae Turton, 1831

Pupilla Fleming, 1828

S. Pupilla Pupilla Fleming, 1828

Pupilla muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Pyramidulidae Kennard & Woodward, 1914

Pyramidula Fitzinger, 1833

Pyramidula pusilla (Vallot, 1801)

Succineidae Beck, 1837

Oxyloma Westerlund, 1885

S. Oxyloma Oxyloma Westerlund, 1885

Oxyloma elegans (Risso, 1826)

Oxyloma sarsi (Esmark, 1886)

Quickella Boettger, 1939

Quickella arenaria (Potiez & Michaud, 1835)

Succinea Draparnaud, 1801

Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758)

Succinella Mabille, 1870

Succinella oblonga Draparnaud, 1801

Testacellidae Gray, 1840

Testacella Cuvier, 1800

S. Testacella Testacella Cuvier, 1800

Testacella haliotidea Draparnaud, 1801

Testacella maugei Férussac, 1819

Testacella scutulum Sowerby, 1820

Valloniidae Pilsbry, 1900

Acanthinula Beck, 1847

Acanthinula aculeata (Müller, 1774)

Spermodea Westerlund, 1903

Spermodea lamellata (Jeffreys, 1830)

Vallonia Risso, 1826

Vallonia costata (Müller, 1774)

Vallonia excentrica Sterki, 1893

Vallonia pulchella (Müller, 1774)

Vertiginidae Fitzinger, 1833

Columella Westerlund, 1878

Columella aspera Waldén, 1966

Columella edentula (Draparnaud, 1805)

Vertigo Müller, 1773

S. Vertigo Vertigo Müller, 1773

Vertigo antivertigo (Draparnaud, 1801)

Vertigo geyeri Lindholm, 1925

Vertigo lilljeborgi (Westerlund, 1871)

Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849)

Vertigo pusilla Müller, 1774

Vertigo pygmaea (Draparnaud, 1801)

Vertigo substriata (Jeffreys, 1833)

S. Vertigo Vertilla Moquin-Tandon, 1856

Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830

Vitrinidae Fitzinger, 1833

Semilimax Stabile, 1859

Semilimax pyrenaicus (Férussac, 1821)

Vitrina Draparnaud, 1801

Vitrina pellucida (Müller, 1774)

Bivalvia Linnaeus, 1758

Unionoida Stoliczka, 1870

Margaritiferidae Henderson, 1929

Margaritifera Schumacher, 1816

S. Margaritifera Margaritifera Schumacher, 1816

Margaritifera margaritifera (Linnaeus, 1758)

Unionidae Rafinesque, 1820

Anodonta Lamarck, 1799

S. Anodonta Anodonta Lamarck, 1799

Anodonta anatina (Linnaeus, 1758)

Anodonta cygnea (Linnaeus, 1758)

Veneroida H. & A. Adams, 1856

Dreissenidae Gray in Turton, 1840

Dreissena van Beneden, 1835

S. Dreissena Dreissena van Beneden, 1835

Dreissena polymorpha (Pallas, 1771)

Sphaeriidae Deshayes, 1855

Musculium Link, 1807

Musculium lacustre (Müller, 1774)

Pisidium C. Pfeiffer, 1821

Pisidium amnicum (Müller, 1774)

Pisidium casertanum (Poli, 1791)

Pisidium conventus Clessin, 1877

Pisidium henslowanum (Sheppard, 1823)

Pisidium hibernicum Westerlund, 1894

Pisidium lilljeborgii Clessin, 1866

Pisidium milium Held, 1836

Pisidium moitessierianum Paladilhe, 1866

Pisidium nitidum Jenyns, 1832

Pisidium obtusale (Lamarck, 1818)

Pisidium personatum Malm, 1855

Pisidium pseudosphaerium Schlesch, 1947

Pisidium pulchellum Jenyns, 1832

Pisidium subtruncatum Malm, 1855

Sphaerium Scopoli, 1777

Sphaerium ovale (Férusac, 1807)

Sphaerium corneum (Linnaeus, 1758)

Sphaerium nucleus (Studer, 1820)


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət