Ana səhifə

Makedonya’ya öĞrenim vizesi İÇİn talep edilen belgeler


Yüklə 10.94 Kb.
tarix26.06.2016
ölçüsü10.94 Kb.
MAKEDONYA’YA ÖĞRENİM VİZESİ İÇİN TALEP EDİLEN BELGELER

-Vize talep formu –Aplikacija za vıza

-Düzenli öğrenci olduğuna dair belge –universiteden-Potvrda za redoven student

- Okulun müfredat programı (nastaven plan na fakultetot na koj e zapisan studentot

-İkamet izni talep formu -Form No.2 (Baranje za privremen prestoj yani Obrazec 2 -)

- Maddi durumunu kanıtlayan belge - Baba veya anneden noterden Taahutname-gecimini saglayacaklarina dair garanti (garancija od roditel deka ke go izdrzuvaat)

- Onaylı yurt belgesi veya kira sozlesmesi (Zaverena Potvrda studentskı dom ili dogovor za stan)

-Sağlık sigortası (en az 1 yıllık, Türkiye’de SGK yoksa 1 yıllık özel sağlık sigorta yapılacak)

- Savcılıktan sabıka kaydı (kaznena evidencija vo RT)

- Dili bildiğine dair belge - dokaz deka go poznava jazikot

-Pasaport fotokopisi- Başvurudan itibaren en az daha 1 YIL geçerliliğinin olması gerekmektedir.

- 2 adet vesikalık fotoğraf (3,5x4,5 ebatlarında, arka plan beyaz olacak)


ÖNEMLİ HATIRLATMA: Pasaportların umuma mahsus (bordo) pasaport olması gerekmektedir. Hususi pasaport (yeşil) ile yapılan müracaatlar kabul edilmemektedir.
NOT: TÜM TÜRKÇE BELGELERİN YEMINLI TERCUMAN TARAFINDAN MAKEDONCA’YA ÇEVRİLMESİ GEREKMEKTEDİR.
Taahütname kimin tarafından verildiyse yakınlık derecesini-akrabalığı gösteren Belge (Nüfus Kayıt Örneği)

GEREKLİ OLAN TÜM FORMLAR www.mfa.gov.mk ve moi.gov.mk internet adreslerinden temin edilebilir.




  1. For purpose of attending school or studies




  1. Application for visa;

( download it from : http://www.mfa.gov.mk//Upload/ContentManagement/Files/MNR-VisaForm.pdf)

  1. receipt from an educational institution from the Republic of Macedonia certifying that the foreigner is a high school or regular university student ;

  2. a curriculum of the envisaged education in the Republic of Macedonia issued by the relevant educational institution in the Republic of Macedonia (stating the duration of school or studies as well as the conditions for enrolment for each successive school or university tear);

  3. Proof of language skills or of enrolment in a course of the language used in the curriculum of the relevant educational institution in the Republic of Macedonia (and mandatory translation of the original copy into  the  Macedonian language by a court-appointed translator);

  4. proof that the applicant possesses subsistence means (and mandatory translation of the original copy into  the  Macedonian language by a court-appointed translator);

  5. proof that the applicant has accommodation ensured or has means for accommodation;

  6. completed Application for issuing/extending a permit for temporary residence in the Republic of Macedonia ( Form 2, MoI);

( download it from : http://www.mfa.gov.mk//Upload/ContentManagement/Files/MNR-VisaForm.pdf)

  1. proof of health insurance (and mandatory translation of the original copy into  the  Macedonian language by a court-appointed translator);

  2. certificate that the applicant has not been convicted issued by the relevant authorities of the country of residence of the foreigner (and mandatory translation of the original copy into  the  Macedonian language by a court-appointed translator);

  3. proof that there are no pending criminal proceedings against the foreigner in the country whose national he/she is or in the country of residence from which he/she submits the stay permit application (and mandatory translation of the original copy into  the  Macedonian language by a court-appointed translator);

  4. valid and recognized travel document with a validity period of at least 3 months longer than the intended stay of the foreigner in the Republic of Macedonia;

  5. color photograph on a white background which genuinely presents the applicant’s appearance ( 3,5 x 4,5 cm);


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət