Lp.
|
Imię i nazwisko
|
Szkoła
|
Opiekun
|
-
|
Agnieszka Patecka
|
Gimnazjum nr 10, ul. Szosa Kisielińska 10
Zielona Góra
|
mgr Irena Borowska-Pietrzak
|
-
|
Emilia Linkowska
|
Gimnazjum nr 10, ul. Szosa Kisielińska 10 Zielona Góra
|
mgr Sylwia Błażejczak
|
-
|
Dominika Bąk
|
-||-
|
mgr Irena Borowska- Pietrzak
|
-
|
Aleksandra Tyliszczak
|
-||-
|
mgr Iwona Tarnawa
|
-
|
Aleksandra Chodorowska
|
Gimnazjum nr 1, ul. Wyszyńskiego 101, Zielona Góra
|
mgr Pietkiewicz-Hanus
|
-
|
Kacper Michalski
|
-||-
|
mgr Irena Borowska- Pietrzak
|
-
|
Weronika Wegier
|
Gimnazjum nr 10, ul. Szosa Kisielińska 10, Zielona Góra
|
mgr Irena Borowska Pietrzak
|
-
|
Oskar Pasek
|
-||-
|
mgr Irena Borowska- Pietrzak
|
-
|
Magdalena Pyrka
|
Gimnazjum nr 7 im. Unicef w Zielonej Górze
|
mgr Anna Czekatowska
|
-
|
Agnieszka Korotyniec
|
Gimnazjum nr 3, ul. Piaskowa 52, Sulechów
|
mgr Lidia Kożańska
|
-
|
Dominika Dylewska
|
Gimnazjum nr 10, ul. Szosa Kisielińska, Zielona Góra
|
mgr Irena Borowska-Pietrzak
|
-
|
Julita Niedźwiedzka
|
Gimnazjum nr 1, ul. Wyszyńskiego101
Zielona Góra
|
mgr Karolina Pacholak
|
-
|
Klaudia Połujańska
|
Gimnazjum nr 3
ul. Piaskowa 52
Sulechów
|
mgr Barbara Gielniak
|
-
|
Paulina Lipińska
|
Gimnazjum nr 7, ul. Zachodnia 63, Zielona Góra
|
mgr Anna Czekatowska
|
-
|
Maciej Zieleniewski
|
Gimnazjum nr 1, ul. Wyszyńskiego, Zielona Góra
|
mgr Eliza Pietkiewicz- Hanus
|
-
|
Oktawia Spychała
|
Gimnazjum nr 3, ul. Piaskowa 52, Sulechów
|
mgr Barbara Gielniak
|
-
|
Paulina Jabłecka
|
Gimnazjum nr 7 im. Unicef w Zielonej Górze
|
mgr Anna Czekatowska
|
-
|
Damian Jankowiak
|
Gimnazjum nr 3 ul. Pisakowa 52
Sulechów
|
mgr Lidia Kożańska
|
-
|
Borys Lyskov
|
Gimnazjum nr 1, ul. Wyszyńskiego, Zielona Góra
|
mgr Eliza Pietkiewicz-Hanus
|
-
|
Magdalena Haczela
|
Gimnazjum im Jana Pawła II
ul. Szkolna
Bojadła
|
mgr Joanna Łysiak
|
-
|
Karolina Bojarska
|
Gimnazjum nr 7 im. Unicef w Zielonej Górze
|
mgr Anna Czekatowska
|
-
|
Jakub Bartkowicz
|
Publiczne Gimnazjum w Drzonkowie, ul. Szkolna 2, Drzonków
|
mgr Przemysław Sikora
|
-
|
Aurelia Szydłowska
|
Gimnazjum im Jana Pawła II
ul. Szkolna
Bojadła
|
mgr Joanna Łysiak
|
-
|
Kinga Sala
|
Publiczne Gimnazjum w Drzonkowie, ul. Szkolna 2, Drzonków
|
mgr Przemysław Sikora
|
-
|
Sylwia Lisowska
|
Gimnazjum nr 2 im Adama Asnyka w Zielonej Górze
|
mgr Renata Piotrowicz
|
-
|
Natalia Wydra
|
-||-
|
mgr Joanna Łysiak
|
-
|
Angelika Wilk
|
Gimnazjum nr 2 im Adama Asnyka
ul. Cyryla i Metodego
Zielona Góra
|
mgr Renata Piotrowicz
|
-
|
Aleksandra Gałecka
|
Gimnazjum nr 4
ul. Wyspiańskiego
Zielona Góra
|
mgr Dariusz Zbróg
|
-
|
Paweł Sieniawski
|
Publiczne Gimnazjum w Drzonkowie, ul. Szkolna 2
|
mgr Przemysław Sikora
|
-
|
Joanna Aławerdian
|
Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Asnyka, ul. Cyryla Metodego, Zielona Góra
|
mgr Renata Piotrowicz
|
-
|
Emilia Zagrodzka
|
-||-
|
mgr Dariusz Zbróg
|
-
|
Przemysław Sierżęga
|
-||-
|
mgr Dariusz Zbróg
|