Ana səhifə

List of participants


Yüklə 185.46 Kb.
tarix24.06.2016
ölçüsü185.46 Kb.
As of 31.05.2011

International conference

Geology, tectonics, and minerageny of Central Asia”


St. Petersburg, FGUP “VSEGEI”, June 6-8, 2011
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS


No.

Name

Affiliation

Country

Form of participation



Dolgopolova Alla Vladimirovna

Natural History Museum

United Kingdom

In person



Reimar Seltmann

Natural History Museum, Dept. Mineralogy, CERCAMS (Centre for Russian and Central EurAsian Mineral Studies)

United Kingdom

In person



Minaev Vladislav Evgenievich

Institute of Antiseismic Construction and Seismology, AS of the Republic of Tajikistan

Tajikistan

In person



Didenko-Kislitsyna Liudmila Kuzminichna




Russia

In person



Sorokin Anatoly Petrovich

AmurSC FEB RAS

Russia

In person



Mustafin Sabir Kabirovich

Bashkir State University


Russia

In person



Khanchuk Alexander Ivanovich

Far Eastern Geological Institute FEB RAS

Russia

In person



Khanchuk Elena Evgenjevna

Far Eastern Geological Institute FEB RAS

Russia

In person



Gordienko Ivan Vlasovich

Geological Institute SB RAS

Russia

In person



Orsoev Dmitry Anatolievich


Geological Institute SB RAS

Russia

In person



Tatarinov Alexander Vasilievich

Geological Institute SB RAS

Russia

In absence



Tsygankov Andrey Alexandrovich

Geological Institute SB RAS

Russia

In person



Yalovik Liubov Ilyinichna

Geological Institute SB RAS

Russia

In absence



Romanko Alexander Evgenievich

GIN RAS

Russia

In person



Troitsky Vitaly Ivanovich


I.M. Gubkin RSU of Oil and Gas, Geology Chair

Russia

In absence



Dundo Oleg Pavlovich

I.S. Gramberg VNIIOkeangeologia, FGUP

Russia

In person



Smekalov Arkady Sergeevich

I.S. Gramberg VNIIOkeangeologia, FGUP

Russia

In person



Puchkov Vladimir Nikolaevich

IG USC RAS

Russia

In person



Filimonova Liudmila Georgievna

IGEM RAS (Institute of Ore Deposits Geology, Petrography, Mineralogy, and Geochemistry RAS)

Russia

In person



Gongalsky Bronislav Iosifovich

IGEM RAS (Institute of Ore Deposits Geology, Petrography, Mineralogy, and Geochemistry RAS)

Russia

In person



Kozlovsky Alexander Mikhailovich

IGEM RAS (Institute of Ore Deposits Geology, Petrography, Mineralogy, and Geochemistry RAS)

Russia

In person



Abisalov Elbrus Guseinovich

IMGRE, FGUP (Moscow),

Stannolit, Ltd. (Magadan)



Russia

In absence



Vilor Nikolay Vasilievich

Institute of Geochemistry SB RAS

Russia

In absence



Derbenko Inna Mikhailovna

Institute of Geology and Natural Management FEB RAS

Russia

In person



Zhirnov Anatoly Mikhailovich

Institute of Integral Analysis of Regional Problems FEB RAS

Russia

In absence



Yurkova Raisa Mikhailovna

Institute of Oil and Gas Problems RAS

Russia

In person



Stepashko Andrey Anatolievich

Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics FEB RAS

Russia

In absence



Volodkova Tatiana Vasilievna

Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics FEB RAS

Russia

In person



Potekhina Inna Alexandrovna

Institute of the Earth’s Crust SB RAS

Russia

In person



Didenko Alexey Nikolaevich.

ITiG FEB RAS (Institution of the Russian Academy of Sciences Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics of the Far Eastern Branch of RAS)

Russia

In person



Manilov Yuri Felixovich

ITiG FEB RAS (Institution of the Russian Academy of Sciences Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics of the Far Eastern Branch of RAS)

Russia

In person



Shevchenko Boris Fedorovich

ITiG FEB RAS (Institution of the Russian Academy of Sciences Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics of the Far Eastern Branch of RAS)

Russia

In person



Arkhipov Gennady Ivanovich

Mining Institute FEB RAS

Russia

In absence



Alexandrova Tatiana Nikolaevna

Mining Institute of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences

Russia

In person



Nekrasov Alexey Ivanovich

Rosnedra

Russia

In person



Kalenich Alexander Petrovich

Sevmorgeo, FGUNPP

Russia

In person



Vinokurov Ilya Yurievich

Sevmorgeo, FGUNPP

Russia

In person



Salnikov Alexander Sergeevich

SMIIGGiMS

Russia

In person



Biske Georgy (Yuri) Sergeevich

SPbSU, Geological Faculty

Russia

In person



Konopelko Dmitry Leonidovich

SPbSU, Geological Faculty

Russia

In absence



Kazais Vladimir Isaakovich

Taimyrgeofizika, OAO

Russia

In person



Kuznetsov Roman

Total Exploration & Production Russia, representation

Russia

In person



Norina Daria

Total Exploration & Production Russia, representation

Russia

In person



Arifulov Chingiz Khaidarovich

TSNIGRI FGUP

Russia

In absence



Ozhereliave Anna Vladimirovna

TSNIGRI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Ruchkin Georgy Vladimirovich

TSNIGRI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Zvezdov Vadim Stanislavovich

TSNIGRI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Aksenov Evgeny Mikhailovich

TSNIIgeolrud, FGUP

Russia

In person



Vafin Robert Faizrakhmanovich

TSNIIgeolrud, FGUP

Russia

In absence



Myasnikov Alexander Alexeevich

Urangeologorazvedka, FGUGP, Baikal Branch of “Sosnovgeologia”

Russia

In person



Pechenkin Igor Gertrudovich

VIMS, FGUP

Russia

In person



Bazhenova Tatiana Konstantinovna

VNIGRI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Grigorenko Yuri Nikolaevich

VNIGRI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Lodzhevskaya Manuella Isaakovna

VNIGRI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Margulis Lazar Solomonovich

VNIGRI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Prishchepa Oleg Mikhailovich

VNIGRI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Andreev Vladimir Stepanovich

VNIIgeosystem, FGUP GNC RF


Russia

In person



Chesalov Leonid Evgenievich

VNIIgeosystem, FGUP GNC RF

Russia

In person



Spiridonov Victor Albertovich

VNIIgeosystem, FGUP GNC RF


Russia

In person



Alenicheva Antonina Andreevna

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Belyaev Gennady Mikhailovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Blyuman Boris Alexandrovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Erinchek Yuri Markovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Feoktistov Vyacheslav Petrovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Gusev Nikolay Ivanovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Ibragimova Elvira Kasibaimatovna

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Kashin Sergey Vasilievich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Kashubin Sergey Nikolaevich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Kiselev Evgeny Arkadievich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Kolesnikov Victor Ivanovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Larichev Andrey Ivanovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Lenchuk Dmitry Vasilievich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Lukyanova Liudmila Ivanovna

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Melikhov Vladislav Nikolaevich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Milshtein Evgenia Dovovna

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Mironov Yuri Borisovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Molchanov Anatoly Vasilievich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Mukhin Vyacheslav Nikolaevich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Petrov Oleg Vladimirovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Pinsky Eduard Markovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Plyushchev Evgeny Vitalievich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Pospelov Igor Ivanovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Proskurnin Vasily Fedorovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Rucheikoval Liudmila Dmitrievna

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Sergeev Sergey Andreevich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Shatkov Georgy Afanasievich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Shatov Vitaly Vitalievich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Shevchenko Sergey Semenovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Shokalsky Sergey Pavlovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Shpikerman Vladimir Iosifovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Sokolov Sergey Valerievich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Strelnikov Sergey Ivanovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Verbitsky Vladimir Romanovich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Vlasov Nikita Georgievich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Vyalov Vladimir Ilyich

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Yurchenko Yuri Yulievich.

VSEGEI, FGUP

Russia

In person



Lokhov Kirill Igorevich

VSEGEI, FGUP; SPbSU

Russia

In person



Goroshko Mikhail Vasilievich

Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics FEB RAS

Russia

In person



Kokovkin Alexander Alexandrovich

Yu.A. Kosygin Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics FEB RAS

Russia

In absence



Varlamov Alexey Ivanovich

ВНИГНИ, ФГУП

Russia

In absence



Tomurtogoo Onongyn

Institute of Geology and Mineral Resources, Mongolian Academy of Sciences

Mongolia

In absence



Delgertsogt Baljinnyamyn


MRAM, Mineral Resources Authority of Mongolia, Geology Department, Information Project Division

Mongolia

In person



Borchuluun Urtnasangyn


MRAM, Mineral Resources Authority of Mongolia, Geology Division

Mongolia

In person



Dzhenchuraeva Alexandra Vasilievna

Kyrgyz Methodic Expedition of Geological-Mineralogical Studies of the Ministry of Natural Resources RK

Kyrgyzstan

In person



MAksumova R.A.

Kyrgyz Methodical Expedition

Kyrgyz Republic

In absence



Abdrakhmanov Kaidar Aitzhanovich

Institute of Geological Sciences MON RK

Kazakhstan

In person



Rafailovich Mikhail Sergeevich

Institute of Natural Resources YUGGEO

Kazakhstan

In absence



Koshkin Vadim Yakovlevich

K.I. Satpaev Institute of Geological Sciences

Kazakhstan

In person



Seitmuratova Eleonora Yusupovna

K.I. Satpaev Institute of Geological Sciences

Kazakhstan

In absence



Filatova Galina Veniaminovna

Masalsky GOK, TOO

Kazakhstan

In person



Zyabkin Valery Fedorovich

Masalsky GOK, TOO

Kazakhstan

In person



Uzhkenov Bulat Sultanovich

Ministry of Energy and Mineral Resources of the Republic of Kazakhstan (MEMR of the Republic of Kazakhstan)

Kazakhstan

In absence



Gurevich Dmitry Vladimirovich

SRK Exploration Services

Kazakhstan

In person



Magretova Liudmila Ivanovna

Tsentrgeolsjemka, TOO

Kazakhstan

In absence



Seifert Thomas

TU Bergakademie Freiberg



Germany

In person



Sebastien de Montessus


AREVA NC

France

In absence



Patrick Ledru

KATCO JV LLP

France

In person



Kristian Lindqvist

Geological Survey of Finland

Finland

In person



Wang Xiaolie

CAGS (Chinese Academy of Geological Sciences)

China

In person



Wang Wei

CAGS, Division of International Cooperation

China

In person



Lin Minzhen

CAGS, Division of Personnel

China

In person



Wu Zhenhan

CAGS, Division of Science and Technology

China

In person



Li Qiusheng

CAGS, Institute of Geology

China

In person



Wang Jun

CAGS, Institute of Geology

China

In person



Han Shuqin

CAGS, Institute of Geomechanics

China

In person



Liu Jianmin

CAGS, Institute of Geomechanics

China

In person



Jia Luwei

SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute

China

In person



Shi Danni

SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute

China

In person



Yin Jinyin

SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute

China

In person



Zhang Jie

SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute

China

In person



Zhang Liqin

SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute

China

In person



Zhang Ming

SINOPEC Exploration & Production Research Institute

China

In person



Luca Demicheli

EuroGeoSurveys, the Geological Surveys of Europe

Belgium


In person








Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət