Ana səhifə

International film music critics association awards 2010


Yüklə 234.76 Kb.
səhifə1/3
tarix27.06.2016
ölçüsü234.76 Kb.
  1   2   3
INTERNATIONAL FILM MUSIC CRITICS ASSOCIATION AWARDS 2010

VOTING FORM
NAME: __________________________________________________________
IMPORTANT: DO NOT ASSIGN SCORES INTO GENRES ARBITRARILY. YOU MUST USE THE GENRE GROUPINGS FROM THIS LIST OR THE VOTING PROCESS WILL NOT WORK PROPERLY!
A note about voting for all five scores: you do not have to choose five scores in any category if you honestly do not feel that five scores are worthy of nomination, but it provides a better representation of scores if you do.
FILM SCORE OF THE YEAR
Please choose no more than five titles from any category (except television scores, game scores, and archival releases) which, in your opinion, represent the overall best new film scores composed for films released in 2010. Please rank these scores in order from 1-5, with 1 being the best.


  • 1.

  • 2.

  • 3.

  • 4.

  • 5.


FILM COMPOSER OF THE YEAR
Please choose no more than five composers who, in your opinion, have contributed the most to the art of film music in 2010. This could be for a body of work throughout the year, or for one single score of significant note. Please rank the composers in order from 1-5, with 1 being the best.


  • 1.

  • 2.

  • 3.

  • 4.

  • 5.


BREAKOUT COMPOSER OF THE YEAR
Please choose no more than five composers from the following list (or any composer who is not on this list who you deem to be eligible) who, in your opinion, have made the most significant impact on the film music world as a result of a ‘breakthrough’ score. Please rank the composers in order from 1-5, with 1 being the best.
A note about Breakthrough Composer eligibility: The nominees in this category do not have to represent a composer’s first EVER score; instead, it should be the first score from them which has raised their profile or, for want of a better phrase, made the film music community “sit up and take notice” for the first time. Do not nominate a composer who has been considered or nominated for this award in the past, or who is already established on the international scene, or who has more than a dozen or so well-known feature credits to their name.


  • 1.

  • 2.

  • 3.

  • 4.

  • 5.




  • BRUNO ALEXIU, L’Enfer de Henri-Georges Clouzot

  • JOSE CARLOS ALVAREZ, Deadline

  • OSCAR ARAUJO, Castlevania

  • CYRILLE AUFORT, Splice

  • CHRIS P. BACON, Alpha and Omega etc.

  • ARNAU BATALLER, La Herencia Valdemar

  • MARC CANHAM, The Disappearence of Alice Creed

  • XAVIER CAPELLAS, Bruc

  • BARTOSZ CHAJDECKI, Czas Honoru

  • MATTHEW COMPTON, Macgruber

  • DAFT PUNK, Tron Legacy

  • MIGUEL D’OLIVEIRA, Battle of Britain

  • NIGEL GODRICH, Scott Pilgrim vs. The World

  • GRIZZLY BEAR, Blue Valentine

  • HERBERT GRÖNEMEYER, The American

  • ANDREW HEWITT, Cuckoo

  • JON HOPKINS, Monsters

  • NUNO MALO, Amalia/Julgamento

  • MATTHEW MARGESON, Skyline

  • ALAIN MAYRAND, The Legend of Silkboy

  • GUY MICHELMORE, Jackboots on Whitehall etc.

  • JOSÉ MANUEL PAGAN, Pa Negre

  • TRENT REZNOR, The Social Network

  • ATTICUS ROSS, The Book of Eli/The Social Network

  • JOHN ROWLEY, Defendor

  • ANTON SANKO, Rabbit Hole

  • BRAD SEGAL, Easy A

  • PINAR TOPRAK, The Lightkeepers etc.

  • NICK URATA, I Love You Philip Morris/The Joneses

  • MARC VAILLO, Ull Per Ull

  • PHARRELL WILLIAMS, Despicable Me


BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A DRAMA FILM
Please choose no more than five titles from the drama category which, in your opinion, represent the best scores composed for films released in 2010 from that genre. Rank these scores in order from 1-5, with 1 being the best.


  • 1.

  • 2.

  • 3.

  • 4.

  • 5.




  • 127 HOURS, music by A.R. Rahman

  • 18 COMIDAS, music by Ivan Laxe and Piti Sanz

  • THE 19TH WIFE, music by Steve Porcaro

  • 44 INCH CHEST, music by Angelo Badalamenti

  • 7X: LIKA BARN LEKA BAST, music by Andreas Angel and Tommy Tee

  • ABACUS AND SWORD, music by Michiru Ohshima

  • ACCUSED, music by Adrian Johnston

  • AFRICA UNITED, music by Bernie Gardner

  • AKADIMIA PLATONOS, music by Nikos Kypourgos

  • ALL GOOD THINGS, music by Rob Simonsen

  • AMADOR, music by Lucio Godoy

  • AMALIA, music by Nuno Malo

  • THE AMERICAN, music by Herbert Grönemeyer

  • AMISH GRACE, music by Joseph Conlan

  • ANIMAL KINGDOM, music by Anthony Partos

  • ANOTHER YEAR, music by Gary Yershon

  • ANY HUMAN HEART, music by Dan Jones

  • AO, LE DERNIER NÉANDERTAL, music by Armand Amar

  • BACIAMI ANCORA, music by Paolo Buonvino

  • BALADA TRISTE DE TROMPETA, music by Roque Baños

  • BANDAGE, music by Masahide Sakuma

  • BENEATH HILL 60, music by Cezary Skubiszewski

  • BEN-HUR, music by Robert Lane

  • BIUTIFUL, music by Gustavo Santaolalla

  • BLACK SWAN, music by Clint Mansell

  • BLOOD AND OIL, music by Trevor Jones

  • BLOOD DONE SIGN MY NAME, music by John Leftwich

  • BLUE VALENTINE, music by Grizzly Bear

  • BO, music by Senjan Jansen

  • BOND OF SILENCE, music by Richard Marvin

  • BOUQUET OF BARBED WIRE, music by Ruth Barrett

  • BREAKING UPWARDS, music by Kyle Forester

  • BURLESQUE, music by Christophe Beck

  • CAIRO TIME, music by Niall Byrne

  • CASINO JACK, music by Jonathan Goldsmith

  • CATERPILLAR, music by Sally Kubota and Yumi Okada

  • CHARLIE ST. CLOUD, music by Rolfe Kent

  • CHLOE, music by Mychael Danna

  • CHRZEST, music by Marcin Macuk

  • THE CITY OF YOUR FINAL DESTINATION, music by Jorge Drexler

  • CLASS, music by Lawrence Shragge

  • THE CLIENT LIST, music by Richard Marvin

  • CONFESSIONS, music by Toyohiko Kanahashi

  • CONTRACORRIENTE, music by Selma Mutal Vermuelen

  • CONVICTION, music by Paul Cantelon

  • CORNELIS, music by Jack Vreeswijk

  • COSA VOGLIO DI PIU, music by Giovanni Venosta

  • COUNTRY STRONG, music by Michael Brook

  • CUCKOO, music by Andrew Hewitt

  • THE CUTTING EDGE 4: FIRE & ICE, music by Bennett Salvay

  • DAD’S HOME, music by Lawrence Shragge

  • D’AMOUR ET D’EAU FRAICHE, music by Éric Neveux

  • DAS ENDE IST MEIN ANFANG, music by Ludovico Einaudi

  • DAS LETZTE SCHWEIGEN, music by Michael Kamm and Kris Steininger

  • DEAR JOHN, music by Deborah Lurie

  • DER LETZTE SCHONE HERBSTTAG, music by Michael Heilrath

  • DIE FREMDE, music by Max Richter and Stéphane Moucha

  • DOWNTON ABBEY, music by John Lunn

  • EAT PRAY LOVE, music by Dario Marianelli

  • ECHOES OF THE RAINBOW, music by Henry Lai

  • EHKY YA SCHEHEREZADE, music by Tamer Karawan

  • EL CONSUL DE SODOMA, music by Joan Valent

  • EL MAL AJENO, music by Fernando Velazquez

  • ELEVATOR GIRL, music by Stephen Graziano

  • ELLE S’APPELAIT SARAH, music by Max Richter

  • ENTRE LOBOS, music by Klaus Badelt

  • EXTRAORDINARY MEASURES, music by Andrea Guerra

  • FAIR GAME, music by John Powell

  • THE FALLEN ANGEL, music by Nobuyuki Nakajima

  • THE FIGHTER, music by Michael Brook

  • THE FIRST GRADER, music by Alex Heffes

  • FIRST LIGHT, music by Gabriel Currington

  • FIRST MISSION, music by Han Otten

  • FIVE DAUGHTERS, music by Peter Salem

  • FIVE MINARETS IN NEW YORK, music by Tevfik Akbasli and Yildiray Gürgen

  • FLICKA 2, music by Mark Thomas

  • FLIPPED, music by Marc Shaiman

  • FLOWERS, music by Tomiyuki Asakawa

  • FOEKSIA DE MINIHEKS, music by Martijn Schimmer

  • FOR COLORED GIRLS, music by Aaron Zigman

  • FRESHMAN FATHER, music by Michael Neilson

  • GAINSBOURG, music by Olivier Daviaud

  • GET LOW, music by Jan A.P. Kaczmarek

  • GHETTOPHYSICS: WILL THE REAL PIMPS AND HOS PLEASE STAND UP, music by Ryan Michael Demaree

  • GIFT OF THE MAGI, music by Stephen McKeon

  • GOETHE!, music by Ingo Frenzel

  • GOING THE DISTANCE, music by Mychael Danna

  • THE GOOD HEART, music by Orri Jonsson

  • A GOOD HUSBAND, music by Yoko Kumagai and Hidehiko Urayama

  • THE GOOD WITCH’S GIFT, music by Asher Lenz and Stephen Skratt

  • GORBACIOF, music by Teho Teardo

  • THE GREATEST, music by Christophe Beck

  • GROWING THE BIG ONE, music by Terry Frewer

  • GUZAARISH, music by Sanjay Leela Bhansali

  • HABERMANN, music by Elia Cmiral

  • HABITACION EN ROMA, music by Jocelyn Pook

  • HANA NO ATO, music by Satoshi Takebe

  • HANAMIZUKI, music by Takefumi Haketa

  • HANDSOME HARRY, music by Anton Sanko

  • HANNI & NANNI, music by Alexander Geringas and Joachim Schlüter

  • HARU’S JOURNEY, music by Junpei Sakuma

  • HEALING HANDS, music by Lawrence Shragge

  • HEMINGWAY’S GARDEN OF EDEN, music by Roger Julia

  • HENRI 4, music by Henry Jackman and Hans Zimmer

  • HEREAFTER, music by Clint Eastwood

  • HET GEHEIM, music by Fons Merkies

  • HIMLEN AR OSKYLDIGT BLA, music by Matthias Barjed

  • HISSHIKEN TORISASHI, music by Edison

  • HORS-LA-LOI, music by Armand Amar

  • HOWL, music by Carter Burwell

  • THE HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER, music by Cyril Morin

  • I AM LOVE, music by John Adams

  • IDENTITY, music by John Lunn

  • ILLEGAL, music by Andre Dziezuk and Marc Mergen

  • IN A BETTER WORLD, music by Johan Söderqvist

  • THE INDIAN DOCTOR, music by Barnaby Taylor

  • INHALE, music by James Newton Howard

  • JOE MADDISON’S WAR, music by Kevin Sargent

  • JOY, music by Rini Dobbelaar

  • JUD SUSS: FILM OHNE GEWISSEN, music by Martin Todsharow

  • THE KARATE KID, music by James Horner

  • KAWASAKIHO RUZE, music by Ales Brezina

  • KIMI NI TODOKE, music by Goro Yasukawa

  • KINGS OF THE EVENING, music by Kevin Toney

  • THE KING’S SPEECH, music by Alexandre Desplat

  • KISSES, music by Go Blimps Go

  • KOM NIET AAN MIJN KINDEREN, music by Johan Hoogewijs

  • KORKORO, music by Delphine Mantoulet

  • LA BOCCA DEL LUPO, music by Marco Messina

  • LA ISLA INTERIOR, music by Lucas Vidal

  • LA MISSION, music by Mark Kilian

  • LA MOSQUITERA, music by Alfons Conde

  • LA NOSTRA VITA, music by Franco Piersanti

  • LA PASSIONE, music by Carlo Crivelli

  • LA PRINCESSE DE MONTPENSIER, music by Philippe Sarde

  • LA RAFLE, music by Christian Henson

  • LA REFUGE, music by Louis-Ronan Choisy

  • LA SOGA, music by Evan Wilson

  • LA SOLITUDINE DEI NUMERI PRIMI, music by Mike Patton

  • L’ARBRE, music by Grégoire Hetzel

  • LAS VIUDAS DE LOS JUEVES, music by Roque Baños

  • THE LAST SONG, music by Aaron Zigman

  • L’AUTRE DUMAS, music by Hugues Tabar-Nouval

  • L’AUTRE MONDE, music by Anthony Gonzalez

  • LE FIL, music by Karol Beffa

  • THE LEAST AMONG YOU, music by Mark Kilian

  • LEAVES OF GRASS, music by Jeff Danna

  • LEGACY, music by Mark Kilian

  • LEGENDARY, music by James Raymond

  • LENNON NAKED, music by Dickon Hinchliffe

  • LEONIE, music by Jan A.P. Kaczmarek

  • LETTERS TO GOD, music by Colin O’Malley

  • LETTERS TO JULIET, music by Andrea Guerra

  • L’HOMME QUI VOULAIT VIVRE SA VIE, music by Evgueni Galperine and Sacha Galperine

  • LIES IN PLAIN SIGHT, music by Joseph Vitarelli

  • LIKE DANDELION DUST, music by Nathan Larson

  • LIP SERVICE, music by Alex Lee and Nick Powell

  • THE LITTLE HOUSE, music by John Lunn

  • A LONE SCALPEL, music by Goro Yasukawa

  • LOPE, music by Fernando Velazquez

  • LOVE AND OTHER DRUGS, music by James Newton Howard

  • LOVE RANCH, music by Chris P. Bacon

  • L’UOMO CHE VERRA, music by Marco Biscarini and Daniele Furlati

  • MACBETH, music by Adam Cork

  • MADE IN DAGENHAM, music by David Arnold

  • MAJESTEIT, music by Fons Merkies

  • MAMMUTH, music by Gaëtan Roussel

  • MANOLETE, music by Dan Jones

  • MARPLE: THE BLUE GERANIUM, music by Dominik Scherrer

  • MARPLE: THE MIRROR CRACK’D FROM SIDE TO SIDE, music by Dominik Scherrer

  • MARPLE: THE PALE HORSE, music by Dominik Scherrer

  • MARPLE: THE SECRET OF CHIMNEYS, music by Dominik Scherrer

  • MARRY ME, music by Jonathan Grossman

  • MEET MY MOM, music by Stephen Graziano

  • MERCY, music by Mader

  • MI RICORDO ANNA FRANK, music by Ennio Morricone

  • MIDDLE MEN, music by Brian Tyler

  • MINE VAGANTI, music by Pasquale Catalano

  • MONSTERS, music by Jon Hopkins

  • MOTHER AND CHILD, music by Edward Shearmur

  • MR. NICE, music by Philip Glass

  • MRS. MANDELA, music by Daniel Giorgetti

  • MULTIPLE SARCASMS, music by George J. Fontenette

  • MY NAME IS KHAN, music by Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy

  • NA PUTU, music by Brano Jakubovic

  • NANGA PARBAT, music by Gustavo Santaolalla

  • NANNERL, LA SOEUR DE MOZART, music by Jean-Marie Serrero

  • THE NATIVITY, music by Jonathan Goldsmith

  • NEDS, music by Craig Armstrong

  • NEVER LET ME GO, music by Rachel Portman

  • NO ONE KNOWS ABOUT PERSIAN CATS, music by Mahdyar Aghajani and Ash Koosha

  • NOI CREDEVAMO, music by Hubert Westkemper

  • NORWEGIAN WOOD, music by Jonny Greenwood

  • NOWHERE BOY, music by Alison Goldfrapp and Will Gregory

  • N-SECURE, music by Marc Ellis

  • ON STRIKE FOR CHRISTMAS, music by Gary Koftinoff

  • ONCE UPON A TIME IN MUMBAI, music by Pritam Chakraborty

  • ONDINE, music by Kjartan Sveinsson

  • OTOUTO, music by Yasushi Akutagawa

  • OUTRAGE, music by Keiichi Suzuki

  • OXYGEN, music by Spinvis

  • PA NEGRE, music by José Manuel Pagan

  • THE PACIFIC, music by Hans Zimmer and Geoff Zanelli

  • A PASSIONATE WOMAN, music by Mark Bradshaw

  • PAULINE ET FRANCOIS, music by Jean-Louis Murat

  • THE PERFECT GAME, music by Bill Conti

  • PIEDS NUS SUR LES LIMACES, music by Michael Stevens

  • THE PILLARS OF THE EARTH, music by Trevor Morris

  • POLICE DOG DREAM, music by Takayuki Hattori

  • PREGNANCY PACT, music by Richard Marvin

  • PRINCESS KAIULANI, music by Stephen Warbeck

  • R U THERE, music by Lim Giong

  • RABBIT HOLE, music by Anton Sanko

  • RAILWAYS, music by Ryuta Yoshimura

  • REMEMBER ME, music by Marcelo Zarvos

  • REVIVING OPHELIA, music by Christopher Franke

  • RICHTING WEST, music by Paul M. Van Brugge

  • RINCO’S RESTAURANT, music by Mari Fukuhara

  • ROCK IT!, music by Tobias Kuhn

  • ROZYCZKA, music by Michal Lorenc

  • SAKURADAMON-GAI NO HEN, music by Seiko Nagaoka

  • SAYONARA ITSUKA, music by Jae-Hyuk Seo

  • SCHEMER, music by Melcher Miermans, Merlijn Snitker and Chrisnanne Wiegel

  • SECRETARIAT, music by Nick Glennie-Smith

  • SEVEN DEADLY SINS, music by James Jandrisch

  • SHANGHAI, music by Klaus Badelt

  • SHODÔ GIRLS, music by Taro Iwashiro

  • SINGLE FATHER, music by Murray Gold

  • SINS OF THE MOTHER, music by Laura Karpman

  • SMALL WORLD, music by Klaus Badelt

  • THE SOCIAL NETWORK, music by Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross

  • SOMEWHERE, music by Phoenix

  • THE SONG OF LUNCH, music by Srdjan Kurpjel

  • SOUTH SOLITARY, music by Mary Finsterer

  • SP: THE MOTION PICTURE YABO HEN, music by Yugo Kanno

  • THE SPECIAL RELATIONSHIP, music by Alexandre Desplat

  • STANLEY PARK, music by Erran Baron Cohen

  • STEP UP 3D, music by Bear McCreary

  • SVINALANGORNA, music by Magnus Jarlbo and Sebastian Öberg

  • THE TEMPEST, music by Elliot Goldenthal

  • TEMPLE GRANDIN, music by Alex Wurman

  • TETE DE TURC, music by Bruno Coulais

  • THIS IS ENGLAND ‘86, music by Ludovico Einaudi

  • THREE, music by Tom Tykwer, Reinhold Heil and Johnny Klimek

  • TIDA-KANKAN: UMI TO SANGO TO CHIISANA KISEKI, music by Coba

  • TILL DET SOM AR VACKERT, music by Per-Erik Winberg

  • TIRZA, music by Bob Zimmerman

  • TO SAVE A LIFE, music by Christopher Lennertz and Timothy Wynn

  • TODO LO QUE TU QUIERAS, music by Leiva

  • TOKYO ISLAND, music by Yoshihide Otomo

  • TOUCHING HOME, music by Marty Davich

  • THE TOURIST, music by James Newton Howard

  • THE TOWN CHRISTMAS FORGOT, music by Stacey Hersh

  • TRES METROS SOBRE EL CIELO, music by Manel Santisteban

  • TRUE GRIT, music by Carter Burwell

  • TURN THE BEAT AROUND, music by Bonspiel

  • TUSEN GANGER STARKARE, music by Anders Melander

  • UN ALTRO MONDO, music by Stefano Arnaldi

  • UN HOMME QUI CRIE, music by Wasis Diop

  • UNA SCONFINATA GIOVINEZZA, music by Riz Ortolani

  • UNANSWERED PRAYERS, music by Steve Porcaro

  • UNCORKED, music by Alex Wilkinson

  • UPSTAIRS DOWNSTAIRS, music by Daniel Pemberton

  • VENTI SIGARETTE, music by Louis Siciliano

  • VERTRAUTE FREMDE, music by Air

  • VINCENT WILL MEER, music by Ralf Hildenbeutel and Stevie B-Zet

  • VLIEGENIERSTAR VAN KAZBEK, music by Gio Tsintsadze

  • VORSTADTKROKODILE 2, music by Heiko Maile

  • VREEMD BLOED, music by Paul M. Van Brugge

  • THE WAITING CITY, music by Michael Yezerski

  • A WALK IN MY SHOES, music by Lawrence Shragge

  • WALL STREET: MONEY NEVER SLEEPS, music by Craig Armstrong

  • WE ARE FAMILY, music by Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy

  • WELCOME TO THE RILEYS, music by Marc Streitenfeld

  • WHAT IF…, music by Jeehun Hwang

  • WHEN LOVE IS NOT ENOUGH: THE LOIS WILSON STORY, music by Lawrence Shragge

  • WHITE MATERIAL, music by Stuart Staples

  • WHO IS CLARK ROCKEFELLER?, music by Jeff Toyne

  • THE WILD GIRL, music by Christopher Dedrick

  • WINTER’S BONE, music by Dickon Hinchliffe

  • WIN-WIN, music by Minco Eggersman

  • THE WISHING WELL, music by Stephen Graziano

  • THE WRONGED MAN, music by Stephen Endelman

  • WSZYSTKO CO KOCHAM, music by Daniel Bloom

  • THE YELLOW HANDKERCHIEF, music by Jack Livesey

  • YOU DON’T KNOW JACK, music by Marcelo Zarvos

  • YOU LUCKY DOG, music by Stacey Hersh

  • ZANAN-E BEDUN-E MARDAN, music by Ryuichi Sakamoto

  • ZEITEN ANDERN DICH, music by Anis Mohamed Ferchichi


BEST ORIGINAL SCORE FOR A COMEDY FILM
Please choose no more than five titles from the comedy category which, in your opinion, represent the best scores composed for films released in 2010 from that genre. Rank these scores in order from 1-5, with 1 being the best.


  • 1.

  • 2.

  • 3.

  • 4.

  • 5.




  • 600 KILOS D’OR PUR, music by Christophe Julien

  • ANJAANI ANJAANI, music by Vishal-Shekhar

  • THE BACK-UP PLAN, music by Stephen Trask

  • BAND BAAJA BAARAAT, music by Salim Merchant and Suleiman Merchant

  • BENVENUTI AL SUD, music by Umberto Scipione

  • BON APPETIT, music by Marcel Vaid

  • BOOGIE WOOGIE, music by Janusz Podrazik

  • THE BOUNTY HUNTER, music by George Fenton

  • BRAN NUE DAE, music by Cezary Skubiszewski

  • BREAK KE BAAD, music by Vishal-Shekhar

  • BRODERNA KARLSSON, music by Anders Herrlin and Jennie Löfgren

  • BURKE AND HARE, music by Joby Talbot

  • BUS PALLADIUM, music by Yarol Poupaud

  • CAMPAMENTO FLIPY, music by Fernando Velazquez

  • CAMPING 2, music by Frédéric Botton and Jean-Yves d’Angelo

  • CATS & DOGS: THE REVENGE OF KITTY GALORE, music by Christopher Lennertz

  • CEMETERY JUNCTION, music by Tim Atack

  • CHANCE PE DANCE, music by Sandeep Shirodkar

  • COK FILIM HAREKETLER BUNLAR, music by Deniz Erdogan and Rahman Altin

  • COP OUT, music by Harold Faltermeyer

  • CRAZY ON THE OUTSIDE, music by David Newman

  • CYRUS, music by Michael Andrews

  • DAS LEBEN IST ZU LANG, music by Niki Reiser

  • DATE NIGHT, music by Christophe Beck

  • DE GELUKKIGE HUISVROUW, music by Tom Holkenborg

  • DE MAI TINH, music by Christopher Wong

  • DEATH AT A FUNERAL, music by Christophe Beck

  • DEFENDOR, music by John Rowley

  • DIARY OF A WIMPY KID, music by Theodore Shapiro

  • DIK TROM, music by Erik Jan Grob

  • DINNER FOR SCHMUCKS, music by Theodore Shapiro

  • DIRK GENTLY, music by Daniel Pemberton

  • THE DOG WHO SAVED CHRISTMAS VACATION, music by Andres Boulton and Chad Rehmann

  • DON MENDO ROCK LA VENGANZA?, music by Kiko Veneno

  • DONNANT DONNANT, music by Cecilem

  • DOS HERMANOS, music by Nico Cota

  • DOUBLE WEDDING, music by Lawrence Shragge

  • DUE DATE, music by Christophe Beck

  • EASY A, music by Brad Segal

  • EL DIARIO DE CARLOTA, music by Xavier Font and Arturo Vaquero

  • EL GRAN VAZQUEZ, music by Nacho Mastretta

  • EN GANSKE SNILL MANN, music by Halfdan E.

  • THE EXTRA MAN, music by Klaus Badelt

  • FENOMEN, music by Piotr Mikolajczak

  • FIGLI DELLE STELLE, music by Giuliano Taviani

  • FRECHE MADCHEN 2, music by Stefan Ziethen

  • FRED: THE MOVIE, music by Roddy Bottum

  • FRITS EN FREDDY, music by Tuomas Kantelinen

  • FURRY VENGEANCE, music by Edward Shearmur

  • GANGSTERBOYS, music by Mitch Crown

  • GET HIM TO THE GREEK, music by Lyle Workman

  • GIULUAS VERSCHWINDEN, music by Balz Bachmann

  • GOING POSTAL, music by John Lunn

  • GOLMAAL 3, music by Pritam Chakraborty

  • THE GOOD GUY, music by Tomandandy

  • A GOOD OLD FASHIONED ORGY, music by Jane Antonia Cornish

  • GRANDMA’S HOUSE, music by Paul Clark

  • GREENBERG, music by James Murphy

  • GROUPIES BLEIBEN NICHT ZUM FRUHSTUCK, music by Gerd Baumann

  • GROWN UPS, music by Rupert Gregson-Williams

  • HAPPY TEARS, music by Robert Miller

  • THE HERO SHOW, music by Kouichi Fujino

  • HIER KOMMT LOLA!, music by Youki Yamamoto

  • HJEM TIL JUL, music by John Erik Kaada

  • HOLIDAY, music by Julien Dore

  • HOLLYWOOD & WINE, music by Scott Glasgow

  • HOT TUB TIME MACHINE, music by Christophe Beck

  • HOUSEFULL, music by Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy

  • HOW DO YOU KNOW, music by Hans Zimmer

  • I HATE LUV STORIES, music by Vishal-Shekhar

  • I HATE VALENTINE’S DAY, music by Keith Power

  • I LOVE YOU TOO, music by David Hirschfelder

  • I LOVE YOU, PHILLIP MORRIS, music by Nick Urata

  • I RYMDEN FINNS INGA KANSLOR, music by Josef Tuulse

  • THE INFIDEL, music by Erran Baron Cohen

  • IO LORO E LARA, music by Fabio Liberatori

  • IT’S A WONDERFUL AFTERLIFE, music by Craig Pruess

  • IT’S KIND OF A FUNNY STORY, music by Broken Social Scene

  • JERRY COTTON, music by Christoph Zirngibl and Helmut Zerlett

  • JOHAN PRIMERO, music by Tom Holkenborg

  • THE JONESES, music by Nick Urata

  • JUST WRIGHT, music by Rosey

  • KARTHIK CALLING KARTHIK, music by Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy

  • KHATTA MEETHA, music by Pritam Chakraborty

  • THE KIDS ARE ALL RIGHT, music by Carter Burwell

  • KILLERS, music by Rolfe Kent

  • THE KINGS OF MYKONOS, music by Amanda Brown and Nick West

  • KOLYSANKA, music by Michal Lorenc

  • LA BLONDE AUX SEINS NUS, music by Carlo Crivelli

  • LA DONNA DELLA MIA VITA, music by Giuliano Taviani

  • LA PECORA NERA, music by Ascanio Celestini

  • LA PRIMA COSA BELLA, music by Carlo Virzi

  • LA VALIGIA SUL LETTO, music by Daniele Falangone

  • LA VITA E UNA COSA MERAVIGLIOSA, music by Armando Trovajoli

  • L’AGE DE RAISON, music by Cyrille Aufort

  • L’ARNACOEUR, music by Klaus Badelt

  • LBS., music by Carlo Giacco

  • LE MAC, music by Nathaniel Mechaly

  • LE SIFFLEUR, music by Sinclair

  • LEAP YEAR, music by Randy Edelman

  • LES EMOTIFS ANONYMES, music by Pierre Adenot

  • LES INVITES DE MON PERE, music by Béatrice Thiriet

  • LES MEILLEURS AMIS DU MONDE, music by Emmanuel Rambaldi

  • LIBRE ECHANGE, music by Edith Fambuena

  • LIFE AS WE KNOW IT, music by Blake Neely

  • THE LIGHTKEEPERS, music by Pinar Toprak

  • L’ITALIEN, music by Marc Rappeneau

  • LITTLE FOCKERS, music by Stephen Trask

  • LIZZIE AND SARAH, music by Martin Coogan and Michael Hall

  • LO, music by Scott Glasgow

  • LOTTERY TICKET, music by Teddy Castellucci

  • LYING TO BE PERFECT, music by James Jandrisch

  • MACGRUBER, music by Matthew Compton

  • MADE: THE MOVIE, music by Asher Lenz and Stephen Skratt

  • THE MARC PEASE EXPERIENCE, music by Christophe Beck

  • MARMADUKE, music by Christopher Lennertz

  • MATERIAL GIRL, music by John Lunn and Jon Williams

  • MATRIMONI E ALTRI DISASTRI, music by Davide Mastrapaolo

  • MON POTE, music by Calogero & Gioacchino

  • MORNING GLORY, music by David Arnold

  • NACIDAS PARA SUFRIR, music by Lucio Godoy

  • NANNY McPHEE AND THE BIG BANG, music by James Newton Howard

  • NATIONAL LAMPOON’S THE LEGEND OF AWESOMEST MAXIMUS, music by Scott Glasgow

  • NEW KIDS TURBO, music by Tom Holkenborg

  • NO PROBLEM, music by Pritam Chakraborty

  • THE OTHER GUYS, music by Jon Brion

  • OTTO’S ELEVEN, music by Karim Sebastian Elias

  • OUR FAMILY WEDDING, music by Transcenders

  • PAJAROS DE PAPEL, music by Emilio Aragon

  • PEEPLI LIVE, music by Mathias Duplessy

  • PLEASE GIVE, music by Marcelo Zarvos

  • POTICHE, music by Philippe Rombi

  • PUSS, music by Georg Riedel

  • QUE SE MUERAN LOS FEOS, music by Juanjo Javierre

  • RAMONA AND BEEZUS, music by Mark Mothersbaugh

  • RANDKA W CIEMNO, music by Paul Pritchard

  • RECEP IVEDIK 3, music by Oguz Kaplangi

  • THE ROMANTICS, music by Jon Sadoff

  • ROSENCRANTZ & GUILDENSTERN ARE UNDEAD, music by Sean Lennon

  • SAINT JOHN OF LAS VEGAS, music by David Torn

  • THE SANTA SUIT, music by Stacey Hersh

  • SCOTT PILGRIM VS. THE WORLD, music by Nigel Godrich

  • SCUSA MA TI VOGLIO SPOSARE, music by Emanuele Bossi

  • SEX AND THE CITY 2, music by Aaron Zigman

  • SHARM EL SHEIK: UN’ESTATE INDIMENTICABILE, music by Daniele Falangone

  • SHE’S OUT OF MY LEAGUE, music by Michael Andrews

  • THE SLAMMIN’ SALMON, music by Nathan Barr

  • SLUBY PANIENSKIE, music by Michal Lorenc

  • SMOORVERLIEFD, music by Melcher Miermans, Merlijn Snitker and Chrisnanne Wiegel

  • SOLITARY MAN, music by Michael Penn

  • SOUND OF NOISE, music by Fred Avril and Magnus Börjeson

  • SOUP OPERA, music by Hibiki Inamoto

  • THE SPY NEXT DOOR, music by David Newman

  • STANDING OVATION, music by Benedikt Brydern

  • STERKE VERHALEN, music by Fons Merkies

  • SUL MARE, music by Freaks

  • SURELY SOMEDAY, music by Yoko Kanno

  • SWIETY INTERES, music by Zygmunt Konieczny

  • THE SWITCH, music by Alex Wurman

  • TAMARA DREWE, music by Alexandre Desplat

  • TENSION SEXUAL NO RESUELTA, music by Roque Baños

  • TEUFELSKICKER, music by Reinhold Heil and Johnny Klimek

  • TINY FURNITURE, music by Teddy Blanks

  • TODAY’S SPECIAL, music by Stephane Wrembel

  • TOOTH FAIRY, music by George S. Clinton

  • TUTTO L’AMORE DEL MONDO, music by Michele Braga

  • UNA HORA MAS EN CANARIAS, music by Alejandro Serrano

  • UNE PETITE ZONE DE TURBULENCES, music by Nathaniel Mechaly

  • VALENTINE’S DAY, music by John Debney

  • VAMPIRES SUCK, music by Christopher Lennertz

  • VEXED, music by Willie Dowling

  • WHEN IN ROME, music by Christopher Young

  • WHY DID I GET MARRIED TOO, music by Aaron Zigman

  • THE WISH LIST, music by Kevin Kiner

  • YOU AGAIN, music by Nathan Wang

  • YOUTH IN REVOLT, music by John Swihart

  • ZOT VAN A., music by Steve Willaert

  1   2   3


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət