C.045/10 San Avic/Bacter Aviária - Eld do Sul
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 N3 NF Situação
1 4948 CLARISSA SILVEIRA LUIZ VAZ 15,00 9,00 26,00 50,00 Reprovado
2 4573 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SALLE 16,50 6,00 24,00 46,50 Reprovado
3 4667 KELLY CRISTINA TAGLIARI DE BRITO 16,50 10,00 32,00 58,50 Aprovado
C.046/10 San Avic/Munol Aviária - Eld do Sul
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 N3 NF Situação
1 2724 CRISTIANA PORTZ 13,50 8,00 26,00 47,50 Reprovado
2 3195 GUILHERME FONSECA DE SOUZA 16,50 7,00 20,00 43,50 Reprovado
3 1881 HELTON FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 13,50 6,00 28,00 47,50 Reprovado
C.047/10 Sani Sui/Microb Sui - Eld do Sul
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 N3 NF Situação
1 5596 ADRIANO AVILA 10,50 1,00 14,00 25,50 Reprovado
C.048/10 Tec Prod Ani Aval Carc - H Negra
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 N3 NF Situação
1 2883 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA 16,50 2,00 28,00 46,50 Reprovado
C.049/10 Virologia - Eld do Sul
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 N3 NF Situação
1 410 ALESSANDRA DAVILA DA SILVA 13,50 7,00 22,00 42,50 Reprovado
2 175 CHARLES FERNANDO CAPINOS SCHERER 15,00 8,00 24,00 47,00 Reprovado
3 5140 FABRICIO SOUZA CAMPOS 21,00 10,00 26,00 57,00 Reprovado
4 3529 HELENA BEATRIZ DE C RUTHNER BATISTA 15,00 7,00 36,00 58,00 Aprovado
5 3121 LAURA LOPES DE ALMEIDA 19,50 9,00 30,00 58,50 Aprovado
6 3332 LISSANDRA SOUTO CAVALLI 24,00 10,00 34,00 68,00 Aprovado
7 2857 LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 18,00 7,00 20,00 45,00 Reprovado
8 458 PAULO AUGUSTO ESTEVES 16,50 10,00 24,00 50,50 Reprovado
9 2793 REJANE SCHAEFER 22,50 9,00 28,00 59,50 Reprovado
10 5472 SANDRA ARENHART 12,00 10,00 26,00 48,00 Reprovado
C.050/10 Desenvolvimento Rural - POA
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 N3 NF Situação
1 5536 ALBERTO BRACAGIOLI NETO 13,50 4,00 24,00 41,50 Reprovado
2 3009 ALESSANDRA LUTHER 21,00 10,00 28,00 59,00 Reprovado
3 4381 Alessandra Troian 19,50 4,00 18,00 41,50 Reprovado
4 4159 ALEXANDRE LUIS GIEHL 21,00 10,00 36,00 67,00 Aprovado
5 608 AMANDA GUARESCHI 21,00 10,00 24,00 55,00 Reprovado
6 6582 CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 16,50 9,00 42,00 67,50 Aprovado
7 1448 CATIA GRISA 22,50 10,00 42,00 74,50 Aprovado
8 4409 DANTE TRINDADE DE AVILA 19,50 7,00 30,00 56,50 Aprovado
9 542 DECIO SOUZA COTRIM 18,00 8,00 26,00 52,00 Reprovado
10 1342 EDIANE MULLER VIANA 21,00 6,00 30,00 57,00 Aprovado
11 3867 FABIANO ESCHER 22,50 9,00 26,00 57,50 Reprovado
12 4016 FABIO ANDRE MAYER 15,00 3,00 26,00 44,00 Reprovado
13 5341 GISELE SPRICIGO 16,50 9,00 28,00 53,50 Reprovado
14 4274 GISELE TRINDADE MOLINARI 21,00 8,00 26,00 55,00 Reprovado
15 4549 GUSTAVO CRIZEL GOMES 13,50 9,00 28,00 50,50 Reprovado
16 1360 JAIR MIGUEL ALLES 18,00 5,00 34,00 57,00 Aprovado
17 3472 JOANA CICCONETO 18,00 8,00 24,00 50,00 Reprovado
18 2041 JOAO AUGUSTO ROSSI BORGES 22,50 9,00 34,00 65,50 Aprovado
19 2982 LARISSA BUENO AMBROSINI 22,50 9,00 44,00 75,50 Aprovado
20 1021 MARCELO SOUZA COTRIM 16,50 7,00 38,00 61,50 Aprovado
21 4088 MARIANA FRANCISCA ARREGUY MUNIZ 22,50 6,00 30,00 58,50 Aprovado
22 5733 MARIO ALVARO ALOISIO VERISSIMO 16,50 9,00 38,00 63,50 Aprovado
23 3373 PAULO ROBERTO ANTUNES DA ROSA 18,00 9,00 24,00 51,00 Reprovado
24 4495 RAFAEL SACHET RODRIGUES 18,00 8,00 18,00 44,00 Reprovado
25 5614 RAQUEL ELISA LERMEN 12,00 3,00 22,00 37,00 Reprovado
26 25 REGIS DA CUNHA BELEM 22,50 10,00 44,00 76,50 Aprovado
27 2362 RICARDO BORGES DE MELO 19,50 4,00 28,00 51,50 Reprovado
28 4377 RUDIMAR LUIS PETTER 15,00 3,00 38,00 56,00 Aprovado
29 794 Sarita D Avila dos Santos 21,00 10,00 26,00 57,00 Reprovado
30 4745 SARITA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ 19,50 7,00 22,00 48,50 Reprovado
31 4673 SIBELE VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA 18,00 10,00 32,00 60,00 Aprovado
32 5959 SILVIO TIAGO CABRAL 19,50 0,00 30,00 49,50 Aprovado
33 3386 STELLA MARIS NUNES PIEVE 21,00 9,00 30,00 60,00 Aprovado
C.051/10 Enologia/Viticultura - CXS
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 N3 NF Situação
1 277 ALENCAR JUNIOR ZANON 16,50 5,00 34,00 55,50 Aprovado
2 5002 ANDRE TREVISAN DE SOUZA 21,00 8,00 36,00 65,00 Aprovado
3 4380 BRUNO DA SILVA JUBILEU 12,00 7,00 18,00 37,00 Reprovado
4 4352 CELSO JOSE DA COSTA 19,50 8,00 24,00 51,50 Reprovado
5 5546 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE 13,50 4,00 26,00 43,50 Reprovado
6 2093 LAURIEN ADAMI 13,50 4,00 14,00 31,50 Reprovado
7 240 LEONARDO CURY DA SILVA 22,50 8,00 30,00 60,50 Aprovado
8 4540 RAFAEL ANZANELLO 16,50 10,00 46,00 72,50 Aprovado
9 5512 RAFAEL LIZANDRO SCHUMACHER 16,50 3,00 18,00 37,50 Reprovado
10 987 RODRIGO FORMOLO 13,50 7,00 30,00 50,50 Aprovado
11 6475 VANESSA SACRAMENTO CERQUEIRA 16,50 8,00 28,00 52,50 Reprovado
12 2146 VANESSA WEBBER 19,50 10,00 36,00 65,50 Aprovado
13 956 WILIAM BOSCHETTI 22,50 10,00 30,00 62,50 Aprovado
C.052/10 PIII Microbiol ou Fix Biol de Nitr - POA
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 N3 NF Situação
1 2471 ADRIANA AMBROSINI DA SILVEIRA 28,50 7,00 34,00 69,50 Aprovado
2 3807 ADRIANA FERREIRA MARTINS 13,50 5,00 24,00 42,50 Reprovado
3 3445 ANDRE ROMAN MARINHO 13,50 8,00 30,00 51,50 Aprovado
4 3388 ANDREA DOS SANTOS DANTAS 24,00 8,00 34,00 66,00 Aprovado
5 1454 CAMILLE EICHELBERGER GRANADA 21,00 9,00 28,00 58,00 Reprovado
6 590 FERNANDO HAYASHI SANTANNA 22,50 10,00 34,00 66,50 Aprovado
7 5033 GERUSA PAULI KIST STEFFEN 22,50 8,00 40,00 70,50 Aprovado
8 5159 ISMAEL PRETTO SAUTER 18,00 8,00 30,00 56,00 Aprovado
9 1231 LINEU TRINDADE LEAL 24,00 5,00 30,00 59,00 Aprovado
10 260 MANUELA BRUXEL 21,00 10,00 20,00 51,00 Reprovado
11 4610 MARCELO PASCOA PINTO 19,50 5,00 14,00 38,50 Reprovado
12 5114 MARIANA CARISSIMI 22,50 10,00 32,00 64,50 Aprovado
13 5311 PAMELA PERINI 28,50 9,00 38,00 75,50 Aprovado
14 3508 RAFAEL GOULART MACHADO 24,00 10,00 32,00 66,00 Aprovado
15 5426 ROBERTO CARLOS DORING WOLTER 19,50 8,00 38,00 65,50 Aprovado
16 6550 SHEILA GARZIERA VALERIO 21,00 6,00 24,00 51,00 Reprovado
17 5683 Tais Leticia Bernardi 15,00 9,00 32,00 56,00 Aprovado
18 6047 VLADIMIR MAGDALENO NUNES 22,50 10,00 34,00 66,50 Aprovado
C.053/10 Química - POA
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 NF Situação
1 4156 ALEXANDRA MEDEIROS DA SILVEIRA 24,00 32,00 56,00 Aprovado
2 1506 ALINE EICKHOFF 24,00 18,00 42,00 Reprovado
3 3303 ALINE VERONICA HENKES 16,00 42,00 58,00 Aprovado
4 5597 ANA MARCIA CROVETTO BAKALIAN 26,00 34,00 60,00 Aprovado
5 3589 ANDERSON ESPIRITO SANTOS BEZERRA 28,00 46,00 74,00 Aprovado
6 5999 ANDRESSA CAMARGO VALESE 14,00 26,00 40,00 Reprovado
7 442 Andressa Esswein 28,00 44,00 72,00 Aprovado
8 3871 CARMEM REGINA COCCO 14,00 20,00 34,00 Reprovado
9 264 CAYANE GENRO SANTOS 24,00 26,00 50,00 Reprovado
10 5169 DEBORAH HARTZ 28,00 32,00 60,00 Aprovado
11 1884 DIONISIO ELWANGER HENZ 26,00 50,00 76,00 Aprovado
12 1889 EDUARDO DA LUZ LOPES 30,00 46,00 76,00 Aprovado
13 4794 EMERSON JACINTO GONCALVES 18,00 40,00 58,00 Aprovado
14 4081 EVELYN PENEDO DORNELES 28,00 40,00 68,00 Aprovado
15 802 FABRINA REGIA STUMM BENTLIN 26,00 48,00 74,00 Aprovado
16 528 FERNANDA DOS SANTOS DEPOI 24,00 42,00 66,00 Aprovado
17 3029 FRANCINE RAMOS SCHEFFER 32,00 46,00 78,00 Aprovado
18 3658 FRANCISCO CUNHA DA ROSA 32,00 48,00 80,00 Aprovado
19 2705 GLAUCIA DOS SANTOS COSTA 28,00 34,00 62,00 Aprovado
20 2082 HELDIANE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 20,00 34,00 54,00 Aprovado
21 5517 JANAINA BERNE DA COSTA 14,00 28,00 42,00 Reprovado
22 2840 JANESSA ALINE ZAPPE 24,00 44,00 68,00 Aprovado
23 3451 JOCELENE SOARES 16,00 40,00 56,00 Aprovado
24 4407 JONATHAN VAZ MARTINS SILVA 26,00 52,00 78,00 Aprovado
25 2244 JOSE AUGUSTO LUCENA DOS SANTOS 28,00 30,00 58,00 Aprovado
26 6533 JUCELANIA TRAMONTINA 20,00 38,00 58,00 Aprovado
27 5366 JULIO CESAR SANTOS JUNIOR 22,00 30,00 52,00 Aprovado
28 2086 KARINA KERBER HENNEMANN 26,00 40,00 66,00 Aprovado
29 3365 LAERTE LOPOSZINSKI 22,00 40,00 62,00 Aprovado
30 1888 LAIS WEBER RIGHI 26,00 46,00 72,00 Aprovado
31 3978 LARISSA SBARAINI SILVEIRA 20,00 26,00 46,00 Reprovado
32 1375 LENIO DA SILVA SANTOS 22,00 26,00 48,00 Reprovado
33 2265 LEONARDO SCHERER ARAUJO 32,00 44,00 76,00 Aprovado
34 3302 LUCIANE DA ROCHA 28,00 46,00 74,00 Aprovado
35 3866 LUIZ PAULO BERTAMANI JUNIOR 28,00 44,00 72,00 Aprovado
36 4906 MARCELO CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA 26,00 24,00 50,00 Reprovado
37 2887 MARTHA BEATRIZ HORN 26,00 38,00 64,00 Aprovado
38 4208 MAURO NEVES MUNIZ 18,00 36,00 54,00 Aprovado
39 3901 MIRELE SANCHES FERNANDES LAPIS 24,00 38,00 62,00 Aprovado
40 1956 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS CORREA 28,00 52,00 80,00 Aprovado
41 5260 PAULO RICARDO ALEXANDRE DA ROSA 18,00 34,00 52,00 Aprovado
42 4601 RAFAEL PAVAO DAS CHAGAS 30,00 46,00 76,00 Aprovado
43 3797 RENATO SILVEIRA CEZAR 28,00 52,00 80,00 Aprovado
44 6471 SABRINA SCHIRMER 24,00 32,00 56,00 Aprovado
45 1538 SCHEILA FERNANDA ROCKEMBACH 22,00 18,00 40,00 Reprovado
46 1172 SUELEN SANTOS RODRIGUES 22,00 42,00 64,00 Aprovado
47 5012 TAYNA DE PAULA REIS VARGAS 30,00 40,00 70,00 Aprovado
48 3238 THIAGO OLIVEIRA RASSIER 24,00 32,00 56,00 Aprovado
49 3855 TIELE MEDIANEIRA RIZZETTI 20,00 28,00 48,00 Reprovado
50 1299 Vanessa Domingues Morschbacher 30,00 46,00 76,00 Aprovado
51 3268 VANESSA HERNANDES OLIVEIRA DE 26,00 20,00 46,00 Reprovado
52 4719 VANESSA VENTURI 24,00 46,00 70,00 Aprovado
53 5149 VINICIUS ILHA 14,00 26,00 40,00 Reprovado
54 2901 VINICIUS VENDRUSCULO 30,00 42,00 72,00 Aprovado
55 874 WANESSA TERRAGNO NUNES 16,00 34,00 50,00 Aprovado
C.055/10 Anal Sist/Proc Dados - Eld do Sul
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 NF Situação
1 6152 ANTONIO CARLOS DE MELLO FERRAZ 26,00 26,00 52,00 Reprovado
2 4304 CLAUDIA DA SILVA E SILVA 22,00 20,00 42,00 Reprovado
3 4285 DIONE MAICO MORO 8,00 20,00 28,00 Reprovado
4 3827 EVANDRO JACQUES FARIAS 22,00 36,00 58,00 Aprovado
5 1874 FERNANDA VIEIRA FIGUEIRA 30,00 24,00 54,00 Reprovado
6 3519 FERNANDO MAGANHA 24,00 24,00 48,00 Reprovado
7 6010 FRANCK JOY DE ALMEIDA 26,00 28,00 54,00 Reprovado
8 6479 GEORGE ESPIRITO SANTO RODRIGUES 20,00 24,00 44,00 Reprovado
9 1001 IURI ZIULKOSKI BECKER 22,00 22,00 44,00 Reprovado
10 6292 LUCIANA MESQUITA BELLEZA 32,00 30,00 62,00 Aprovado
11 4215 MARCO ANTONIO MARCHESSANO PEREIRA 20,00 26,00 46,00 Reprovado
12 4137 MAURICIO BRIGNOL DUTRA 26,00 20,00 46,00 Reprovado
13 726 RAFAEL IGOR FRITZ 14,00 18,00 32,00 Reprovado
14 434 TAIS DA VEIGA OLIVEIRA 26,00 36,00 62,00 Aprovado
15 682 THIAGO FRANCO COMIZ 18,00 32,00 50,00 Aprovado
16 1691 TIAGO FONTOURA DA SILVA 12,00 18,00 30,00 Reprovado
17 4557 YUBRAM FERREIRA GUEVARA 30,00 16,00 46,00 Reprovado
C.056/10 Anal Sist/Proc Dados - POA
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 NF Situação
1 5681 ADRIANO ADONIS DA ROSA 28,00 34,00 62,00 Aprovado
2 1761 ALECIO CAZARRE DE AZAMBUJA 14,00 10,00 24,00 Reprovado
3 2295 ANA PAULA CARVALHO LORENZONI 20,00 32,00 52,00 Aprovado
4 2444 BRUNO DA PAIXAO COSTA 16,00 16,00 32,00 Reprovado
5 1086 CILIANE DE FATIMA MINETTO 26,00 28,00 54,00 Reprovado
6 2589 DALVARES RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 26,00 34,00 60,00 Aprovado
7 2543 JOSE FERNANDO DE LACERDA MACHADO JR 32,00 28,00 60,00 Reprovado
8 4720 JOSE LUIS RAUPP DOS SANTOS 30,00 36,00 66,00 Aprovado
9 862 KAORU TAMURA 32,00 24,00 56,00 Reprovado
10 5351 LUCIANO DE LIMA LEIVAS 28,00 20,00 48,00 Reprovado
11 2305 MARCELE BONA ALVIM 32,00 22,00 54,00 Reprovado
12 6497 MARCELO SOARES NICHELE 32,00 26,00 58,00 Reprovado
13 3604 MARCIO DA SILVA AMARAL 30,00 28,00 58,00 Reprovado
14 1090 MICHELE DE ALBUQUERQUE 28,00 18,00 46,00 Reprovado
15 5757 NEUZA ENEDI SOUZA TOMBESI COSTA 16,00 24,00 40,00 Reprovado
16 387 RAFAEL PEREIRA PEREIRA 22,00 18,00 40,00 Reprovado
17 705 ROBERTO DA COSTA MACHADO 22,00 22,00 44,00 Reprovado
18 2998 SERGIO DANIEL BARROS 24,00 24,00 48,00 Reprovado
C.059/10 Bibliotecário - POA
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 NF Situação
1 2476 CARLA ROSANA SILVA CASAGRANDE 24,00 34,00 58,00 Aprovado
2 2299 CINTIA BORGES GREFF 18,00 36,00 54,00 Aprovado
3 4142 CLARISSA JESINSKA SELBACH 20,00 30,00 50,00 Aprovado
4 2058 CRISTIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVA 32,00 28,00 60,00 Reprovado
5 5321 DENIRA MARIZLENE RODRIGUES REMEDI 26,00 36,00 62,00 Aprovado
6 189 ELISETE SALES DE SOUZA 26,00 30,00 56,00 Aprovado
7 4388 ELIZANA DA ROSA ANTUNES 16,00 24,00 40,00 Reprovado
8 492 FABIANA ALVES COELHO 26,00 28,00 54,00 Reprovado
9 4621 FABIANA CAMARGO DOS SANTOS 32,00 36,00 68,00 Aprovado
10 2427 FABIANE FUHR 26,00 34,00 60,00 Aprovado
11 1193 GRAZIELA MONACO VARGAS 22,00 36,00 58,00 Aprovado
12 4704 IVY KONIG PFUTZENREUTER 28,00 36,00 64,00 Aprovado
13 468 JOAO VITOR DITTER WALLAUER 28,00 38,00 66,00 Aprovado
14 2665 JULIA ANGST COELHO 34,00 34,00 68,00 Aprovado
15 1057 LEANDRO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LIMA 30,00 30,00 60,00 Aprovado
16 433 Lilian Amorim Pinheiro 22,00 24,00 46,00 Reprovado
17 3479 LIVIA OLIVEIRA JOB 34,00 38,00 72,00 Aprovado
18 5233 LIZIANE ROHDT DURO 28,00 36,00 64,00 Aprovado
19 6224 LUECI DA SILVA SILVEIRA 22,00 30,00 52,00 Aprovado
20 4490 LUISIA FEICHAS ALVES 34,00 26,00 60,00 Reprovado
21 986 MAGDA HELENA BEHRMANN 30,00 34,00 64,00 Aprovado
22 2338 MARA SOLANGE FRANKE 26,00 32,00 58,00 Aprovado
23 6450 MARCIA PETINGA IRALA 18,00 38,00 56,00 Aprovado
24 614 MARIA SALETE RIBEIRO 18,00 22,00 40,00 Reprovado
25 2971 MARIONI INES DORNELLES DA SILVA 26,00 44,00 70,00 Aprovado
26 5486 NELMA REGINA SANTOS DE ANDRADE 30,00 32,00 62,00 Aprovado
27 4900 PAOLA MARTINS CAPPELLETTI 28,00 26,00 54,00 Reprovado
28 205 PRISCILA SARAIVA JACOBSEN 26,00 42,00 68,00 Aprovado
29 4501 RAQUEL CRISTIANE DA SILVA GUIMARAES 24,00 24,00 48,00 Reprovado
30 2874 ROBSON FERRAO BARCELLOS 24,00 38,00 62,00 Aprovado
31 3376 ROSANGELA MARTINS DE ARRUDA 20,00 38,00 58,00 Aprovado
32 4333 SABRINA DIEHL MENEZES 32,00 32,00 64,00 Aprovado
33 3566 SAMARONE GUEDES SILVEIRA 30,00 30,00 60,00 Aprovado
34 3868 SILVANI CACERES MESSA 18,00 32,00 50,00 Aprovado
35 805 VANESSA GOMES PINENT 22,00 40,00 62,00 Aprovado
36 3401 ZAIRA MACHADO DA SILVA SANTOS 20,00 28,00 48,00 Reprovado
37 4374 ZIZIL ARLEDI GLIENKE NUNEZ 20,00 34,00 54,00 Aprovado
C.060/10 Contador - POA
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 NF Situação
1 5883 ADRIANA VASCONCELOS DUARTE 26,00 30,00 56,00 Aprovado
2 2709 ALEX DA LUZ PEREIRA 18,00 32,00 50,00 Aprovado
3 5083 ALEXANDRE JOSE RAMOS GOMES 30,00 38,00 68,00 Aprovado
4 2631 ALICE BACK 32,00 46,00 78,00 Aprovado
5 6376 ALINE MARTINS DA SILVA 40,00 26,00 66,00 Reprovado
6 730 ALINE MOTA PINHEIRO 24,00 20,00 44,00 Reprovado
7 6230 ALVARO LUIS BRENDLER 16,00 38,00 54,00 Aprovado
8 6241 ANA PAULA NOGUEIRA DIAS 20,00 42,00 62,00 Aprovado
9 920 ANDERSON FRAGA DOS SANTOS 12,00 28,00 40,00 Reprovado
10 2689 ANDREIA FALEIRO LAUTERT 22,00 34,00 56,00 Aprovado
11 4218 ANDREIA SANTOS MACHADO 8,00 36,00 44,00 Aprovado
12 2797 ANDREIA TERESINHA MACHADO 32,00 30,00 62,00 Aprovado
13 2237 AQUILES CARLOS COSTA FERREIRA 28,00 46,00 74,00 Aprovado
14 6520 ARTUR PRIMO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 18,00 20,00 38,00 Reprovado
15 365 S BRUNO ALEX LONDERO 32,00 44,00 76,00 Aprovado
16 3789 CARINA GOUVEA MELERO 18,00 28,00 46,00 Reprovado
17 3301 CARINE HUSEIN LENA 28,00 28,00 56,00 Reprovado
18 5285 CARLOS GILBERTO VAZ MACHADO 10,00 24,00 34,00 Reprovado
19 4471 CESAR AUGUSTO GARCIA SACOL 16,00 42,00 58,00 Aprovado
20 2356 CESARE COSTA SALVADOR 26,00 14,00 40,00 Reprovado
21 5872 CILON PAIM BOEIRA 28,00 38,00 66,00 Aprovado
22 406 CLEBER NAZARENO FRANCISCO 18,00 26,00 44,00 Reprovado
23 4952 CLEONICE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 16,00 36,00 52,00 Aprovado
24 2184 CLOVIS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 24,00 18,00 42,00 Reprovado
25 1171 CRISTIANE POHLMANN REIS 12,00 20,00 32,00 Reprovado
26 4915 DAIANE PINHEIRO BIGOLIN 24,00 24,00 48,00 Reprovado
27 6511 DANIEL KRAUSE 20,00 18,00 38,00 Reprovado
28 263 DANIELA ROSSI MUNIZ 22,00 32,00 54,00 Aprovado
29 3288 DIANE APARECIDA BERTOLDO 30,00 26,00 56,00 Reprovado
30 1650 DIEGO LEMOS SILVEIRA 30,00 30,00 60,00 Aprovado
31 2698 ELISABETH RODRIGUES BUCHHORN 28,00 38,00 66,00 Aprovado
32 4310 ELISETE GUERCH DEPOI 24,00 24,00 48,00 Reprovado
33 3086 ELTON REINALDO BRAGA 20,00 18,00 38,00 Reprovado
34 4966 Everton Zulian 28,00 26,00 54,00 Reprovado
35 3777 FABIO COSTA DE SOUZA 22,00 26,00 48,00 Reprovado
36 2296 FABIO PERTILLE ESTRELLA 28,00 36,00 64,00 Aprovado
37 4019 FABIO RODRIGUES GONCALVES 28,00 26,00 54,00 Reprovado
38 5599 FATIMA LUIZA MARQUES DE VARGAS 22,00 34,00 56,00 Aprovado
39 5585 FELIPE GIL COTTA 32,00 36,00 68,00 Aprovado
40 386 FELIPE MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 14,00 18,00 32,00 Reprovado
41 5102 FERNANDA GIGANTE ORTIZ 30,00 34,00 64,00 Aprovado
42 5753 FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO 32,00 46,00 78,00 Aprovado
43 3012 FRANCISCO FERNANDO RODRIGUES 14,00 20,00 34,00 Reprovado
44 5595 GABRIELA MARIN KONZEN 32,00 42,00 74,00 Aprovado
45 948 GICELDA SCAPIN 22,00 26,00 48,00 Reprovado
46 5073 GILBERTO GILMAR ZUGE 18,00 26,00 44,00 Reprovado
47 324 GILSON RONEY ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA 8,00 12,00 20,00 Reprovado
48 3046 GLENIO JOSE ALVES PEREIRA 26,00 38,00 64,00 Aprovado
49 5084 GRACIELA GAI TRINDADE 20,00 40,00 60,00 Aprovado
50 4240 GUILHERME BOZZETTO POLINA 12,00 36,00 48,00 Aprovado
51 5278 GUSTAVO KNETIG 22,00 28,00 50,00 Reprovado
52 2420 IONI DENIZ RODRIGUES MULLER 18,00 30,00 48,00 Aprovado
53 5564 JACKELINE FERREIRA ARAUJO 20,00 30,00 50,00 Aprovado
54 5535 JACQUELINE PIRES DE OLIVEIRA 22,00 30,00 52,00 Aprovado
55 4733 JAIME ANDRE SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS 22,00 26,00 48,00 Reprovado
56 397 JOAO ARTUR ZANONI 16,00 22,00 38,00 Reprovado
57 6063 JONATAN DOS SANTOS MARQUES 22,00 34,00 56,00 Aprovado
58 5630 JOSE TARCISO FERREIRA BATISTA 24,00 44,00 68,00 Aprovado
59 5934 JUAREZ PERES 14,00 22,00 36,00 Reprovado
60 2072 JUSSIE BASSANI ROSNER 24,00 26,00 50,00 Reprovado
61 450 KATE CRISTINA MULLER 30,00 38,00 68,00 Aprovado
62 819 LADEMIR DE AZEVEDO 18,00 38,00 56,00 Aprovado
63 3379 LAIRTON JOSE KAEFER 20,00 30,00 50,00 Aprovado
64 417 LAURA KESSLER KRONBAUER 26,00 38,00 64,00 Aprovado
65 1253 LEONARDO TOLEDO MONEIRO 24,00 24,00 48,00 Reprovado
66 1120 LEONEL ELLIS 30,00 26,00 56,00 Reprovado
67 390 LINDOMAR JUNIOR FONSECA ALVES 28,00 28,00 56,00 Reprovado
68 4114 LISEANE PEREIRA 22,00 26,00 48,00 Reprovado
69 2731 LISSANDRA HOEHR SKREBSKY 26,00 48,00 74,00 Aprovado
70 5576 LUIS ANTONIO GUTTERRES DE SOUZA 16,00 28,00 44,00 Reprovado
71 2084 LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO WESZ 26,00 28,00 54,00 Reprovado
72 5381 LUIS FERNANDO QUADROS LOPES 24,00 44,00 68,00 Aprovado
73 2880 LUIZ GUSTAVO DE SOUZA MACHADO 26,00 16,00 42,00 Reprovado
74 1913 MAGDA DIAS VARGAS 34,00 26,00 60,00 Reprovado
75 455 MAGELI MARIA POETA DE SOUZA 22,00 40,00 62,00 Aprovado
76 4525 MANOELA SILVEIRA MELO 28,00 44,00 72,00 Aprovado
77 4024 MARALICE DOS SANTOS SITA 28,00 44,00 72,00 Aprovado
78 3072 MARCELLE DULLIUS 22,00 28,00 50,00 Reprovado
79 6536 MARCELO LARRI NUNES FLORINDA 22,00 16,00 38,00 Reprovado
80 4691 MARCIO MARQUES RIGOL 18,00 30,00 48,00 Aprovado
81 2323 MARCOS RENATO BELLO OTTON 14,00 26,00 40,00 Reprovado
82 5673 MARIA DO CARMO MACEDO FURQUIM 30,00 40,00 70,00 Aprovado
83 910 MARIA TERESINHA VANZELLA OSHIMA 20,00 30,00 50,00 Aprovado
84 2260 MARQUIEL JOSE MATTANA 14,00 14,00 28,00 Reprovado
85 3391 MARTA PERES DA SILVA 24,00 38,00 62,00 Aprovado
86 4509 NEUZA ANDRIOTTI DOS SANTOS 20,00 14,00 34,00 Reprovado
87 3875 OSMAR CARVALHO DA SILVA 18,00 32,00 50,00 Aprovado
88 3915 PATRICIA SEVERO 22,00 30,00 52,00 Aprovado
89 2737 PAULO GAIGER VANZETTO 18,00 28,00 46,00 Reprovado
90 4542 PAULO RICARDO DOS SANTOS 22,00 36,00 58,00 Aprovado
91 878 REGINA OLIVEIRA VILLAS BOAS RECH 22,00 18,00 40,00 Reprovado
92 2177 RENATA DA CUNHA MACHADO 24,00 22,00 46,00 Reprovado
93 1649 RITA DE CASSIA CORREA PACHECO 30,00 26,00 56,00 Reprovado
94 1420 RODNEI PEREIRA MARCUSSO 18,00 32,00 50,00 Aprovado
95 5029 RODRIGO GOMES BRAGA 10,00 24,00 34,00 Reprovado
96 4680 RODRIGO SCHRANK 22,00 32,00 54,00 Aprovado
97 91 RODRIGO SEBBEN 28,00 40,00 68,00 Aprovado
98 1054 RODRIGO TRINDADE DA ROSA 22,00 14,00 36,00 Reprovado
99 3263 ROSANE MEDIANEIRA BARBOSA CABRAL 28,00 24,00 52,00 Reprovado
100 5104 SCHIRLEI GAELZER 30,00 38,00 68,00 Aprovado
101 3662 SILVIO DE FREITAS FERRARI 32,00 20,00 52,00 Reprovado
102 409 SINARA CRISTINA NUNES 32,00 34,00 66,00 Aprovado
103 1892 SUZY LIMA ARAUJO 28,00 34,00 62,00 Aprovado
104 3894 TATIANA FRIEDRICH 32,00 32,00 64,00 Aprovado
105 4643 TATIANE BERENICE GOMEZ 20,00 34,00 54,00 Aprovado
106 4395 TATIANI RIZZARDI 22,00 30,00 52,00 Aprovado
107 1041 TIAGO SIMON DE SOUZA 30,00 22,00 52,00 Reprovado
108 6312 VALERIA TERRACIANO GAUSMANN 24,00 22,00 46,00 Reprovado
109 5640 VANDOIR NUNES GONCALVES 18,00 24,00 42,00 Reprovado
110 366 VANESSA MALINOWSKI CASAGRANDE 32,00 28,00 60,00 Reprovado
111 3520 VERA FABIANA LACERDA DE 16,00 22,00 38,00 Reprovado
112 2801 VIVIANE TOFFOLI CULAU BETTIO 26,00 20,00 46,00 Reprovado
C.079/10 Ag Adm Informática - POA
Ordem Insc. Def Nome N1 N2 NF Situação
1 4281 ALISON CAVALHEIRO MACHADO 24,00 15,00 39,00 Reprovado
2 2343 ANDRE LUIZ TURCHIELLO DE OLIVEIRA 28,00 24,00 52,00 Reprovado
3 3124 BRUNA DA SILVA CALETTI 22,00 27,00 49,00 Reprovado
4 116 CHEYENNE BOSSARDI 10,00 24,00 34,00 Reprovado
5 1854 DEILOR FERRAZ DA COSTA 16,00 24,00 40,00 Reprovado
6 3251 DIEGO FEIJO DA SILVA 18,00 24,00 42,00 Reprovado
7 4603 DIMITRIUS FRAGA 28,00 33,00 61,00 Aprovado
8 2051 EVERTON CEZAR SILVA DA SILVA 18,00 18,00 36,00 Reprovado
9 4292 GILMAR MORETTO 20,00 21,00 41,00 Reprovado
10 3922 JAMUR SILVEIRA 14,00 30,00 44,00 Aprovado
11 5304 LEANDRO DOS SANTOS LIMA 16,00 12,00 28,00 Reprovado
12 4613 MARILISE NIEDERAUER 8,00 6,00 14,00 Reprovado
13 1026 PAULO DIOGO PINTO DE OLIVEIRA 14,00 30,00 44,00 Aprovado
14 1072 RAFAEL NETTO DA SILVA 18,00 21,00 39,00 Reprovado
15 2457 RODRIGO MIOTTO RIBEIRO 16,00 18,00 34,00 Reprovado
16 4749 RODRIGO MOREIRA 22,00 24,00 46,00 Reprovado
17 5235 VINICIO RICARDO DA SILVA 30,00 18,00 48,00 Reprovado
18 4260 WILLIAN FREITAS NUNCIO 26,00 18,00 44,00 Reprovado
|