Ana səhifə

Fungi of Cook County, Illinois


Yüklə 164.97 Kb.
tarix27.06.2016
ölçüsü164.97 Kb.

Fungi of Cook County, Illinois

Working list of 850 identified species and varieties, September 10, 2004. Some names on this list are tentative and not yet confirmed. This list is primarily macrofungi   those visible by eye, but does not include lichens, rusts, smuts, or slime molds. There are closer to 900 species of macrofungi found in Cook County because this list does not include the many collections that are not identified to species, particularly groups such as Cortinarius, Russula, crust fungi, and small ascomycetes.


This list includes Field Museum Herbarium records (1890's to present, some names not taxonomically updated) and current research collections (1994 to present). A majority of records come from our work at Swallow Cliff Woods and Cap Sauers Holdings in the Palos area, plus Green Lake Savanna and Powderhorn Prairie. Additional collections are from forays of the Illinois Mycological Association to Forest Preserves of Cook County, especially Busse Woods, Deer Grove Woods, and Harm's Woods. The 2002 Calumet Bioblitz added 6 species to this list. The Museum Campus, other green spaces, and urban areas are also represented on this list. For further information on herbarium collections see www.fieldmuseum.org/research_collections/botany/collections_fungi.htm
Compiled by Patrick Leacock, Adjunct Curator, Department of Botany, The Field Museum
Taxon names are listed by Phylum then by morphological group.
Kingdom Fungi
Phylum Chytridiomycota

Synchytrium decipiens (orange pustules on underside of Hog Peanut leaves)




Phylum Zygomycota

Spinellus fusiger (a common mold on the mushroom Mycena haematopus)

Syzygites megalocarpus (a common mold on a variety of fungi)


Phylum Ascomycota

discomycetes (cup fungi, morels, saddle fungi, earth tongues)


Aleuria aurantia

Ascocoryne cf. sarcoides

Bisporella citrina

Chlorosplenium aeruginascens

Chlorosplenium aeruginosum

Chlorosplenium chlora

Dasyscyphus bicolor

Dasyscyphus virgineus

Galiella rufa

Geoglossum glabrum

Gyromitra caroliniana

Gyromitra infula

Helotium arenicola

Helotium virgultorum

Helvella acetabulum

Helvella crispa

Helvella elastica

Helvella lactea

Helvella lacunosa

Helvella macropus

Helvella mitra

Helvella cf. pallidula

Helvella sulcata

Helvella cf. villosa

Humaria hemisphaerica

Humaria purpurea

Hymenoscyphus cf. calyculus

Hymenoscyphus fructigenus

Hypoderma heterocystidium

Jafnea semitosta

Lasiobolus equinus

Leotia lubrica

Leotia stipitata

Mollisia melaleuca

Morchella angusticeps

Morchella esculenta

Morchella semilibera

Orbilia xanthostigma

Peziza badio confusa

Peziza brunneoatra

Peziza domiciliana

Peziza repanda

Rutstroemia petiolorum

Sarcoscypha coccinea

Sarcoscypha occidentalis

Sclerotinia tuberosum

Scutellinia erinaceus

Scutellinia scutellata

Trichoglossum hirsutum

Trichoglossum cf. velutipes

Trichophaea hemisphaerioides

Urnula craterium




loculoascomycetes

Apiosporina morbosa

Teichospora winteriana
pyrenomycetes (flask fungi)


Camarops petersii

Claviceps purpurea

Cordyceps ophioglossoides

Daldinia concentrica

Daldinia grandis

Daldinia vernicosa

Diatrype cf. stigma

Dothidea puccinioides

Hypomyces cervinigenus

Hypomyces chlorinigenus

Hypomyces chrysospermus

Hypomyces hyalinus

Hypomyces lactifluorum

Hypomyces lateritius

Hypomyces luteovirens

Hypomyces tremellicola

Hypoxylon annulatum

Hypoxylon atropunctatum

Hypoxylon calliculosum

Hypoxylon coccineum

Hypoxylon commutatum var. holwayanum

Hypoxylon decorticatum

Hypoxylon fuscum

Hypoxylon insidens

Hypoxylon investiens

Hypoxylon leucostigma

Hypoxylon marginatum

Hypoxylon pauperatum

Hypoxylon rubiginosum

Hypoxylon serpens

Nummularia bulliardi

Nummularia discreta

Rosellinia aquila

Rosellinia grandiformis

Rosellinia subiculata

Ustulina deusta

Xylaria corniformis

Xylaria cornu-damae

Xylaria digitata

Xylaria filaformis

Xylaria hypoxylon

Xylaria longipes

Xylaria cf. multiplex

Xylaria polymorpha



Phylum Basidiomycota

agarics (fleshy mushrooms with gills)

Agaricus bernardii

Agaricus bitorquis

Agaricus brunnescens

Agaricus campestris

Agaricus diminutivus

Agaricus micromegathus

Agaricus placomyces

Agaricus pocillator

Agaricus silvaticus

Agaricus xanthodermis

Agrocybe acericola

Agrocybe aegerita

Agrocybe dura

Agrocybe erebia

Agrocybe firma

Agrocybe hortensis

Agrocybe howeana

Agrocybe pediades

Agrocybe praecox

Agrocybe vermiflua

Amanita abrupta

Amanita aestivalis

Amanita bisporigera

Amanita brunnescens var. brunnescens

Amanita brunnescens var. pallida

Amanita cf. calyptratoides

Amanita ceciliae

Amanita cinereoconia

Amanita citrina var. citrina

Amanita constricta

Amanita farinosa

Amanita flavoconia

Amanita flavorubescens

Amanita frostiana

Amanita fulva

Amanita cf. gemmata

Amanita GN274 (new unnamed species)

Amanita magnivelaris

Amanita onusta

Amanita ovoidea

Amanita pachycolea

Amanita pantherina

Amanita pantherina var. multisquamosa

Amanita cf. porphyria

Amanita rubescens

Amanita vaginata

Amanita vaginata var. alba

Amanita verna

Amanita virosa

Armillaria gallica

Armillaria mellea

Armillaria tabescens

Asterophora lycoperdoides

Bolbitius coprophyllus

Bolbitius reticulatus

Bolbitius variicolor

Bolbitius vitellinus

Camarophyllus cf. peckianus

Camarophyllus pratensis

Caulorhiza hygrophoroides

Cheimonophyllum candidissimus

Chlorophyllum molybdites

Claudopus byssisedus

Clitocybe cf. americana

Clitocybe cf. candidum

Clitocybe dealbata

Clitocybe cf. deceptiva

Clitocybe fragrans

Clitocybe geotropa

Clitocybe gibba

Clitocybe glaucocana

Clitocybe cf. intermedia

Clitocybe irina

Clitocybe nuda

Clitocybe odora

Clitocybe personata

Clitocybe piperata

Clitocybula familia

Clitocybula lacerata

Clitopilus giovanellae

Clitopilus prunulus

Collybia cookei

Conocybe crispa

Conocybe lactea

Conocybe subochracea

Conocybe tenera

Coprinus atramentarius

Coprinus comatus

Coprinus disseminatus

Coprinus domesticus

Coprinus ebulbosus

Coprinus ephemerus

Coprinus insignis

Coprinus lagopides

Coprinus lagopus

Coprinus micaceus

Coprinus ovatus

Coprinus plicatilis

Coprinus radians

Coprinus radiatus

Coprinus romagnesianus

Coprinus stercorarius

Coprinus truncorum

Coprinus variegatus

Cortinarius atkinsonianus

Cortinarius caerulescens

Cortinarius hinnuleus

Cortinarius lilacinus

Cortinarius maculipes

Cortinarius cf. percomis

Crepidotus applanatus

Crepidotus calolepis

Crepidotus crocophyllus

Crepidotus fulvifibrillosus

Crepidotus herbarum

Crepidotus mollis

Crepidotus nephroides

Crepidotus submollis

Crepidotus wakefieldiae

Crinipellis zonata

Cystoderma amianthinum var. amianthinum

Entoloma abortivum

Entoloma cf. eulividum

Entoloma grayanus

Entoloma griseum

Entoloma nidorosum

Entoloma rhodopolium

Entoloma sericatum

Entoloma cf. speculum

Flammulina velutipes

Galerina autumnalis

Galerina marginata

Galerina unicolor

Gymnopilus aeruginosus

Gymnopilus liquiritiae

Gymnopilus luteofolius

Gymnopilus magnus

Gymnopilus cf. penetrans

Gymnopilus sapineus

Gymnopilus spectabilis

Gymnopus acervatus

Gymnopus biformis

Gymnopus confluens

Gymnopus dichrous

Gymnopus dryophilus

Gymnopus cf. polyphyllus

Gymnopus semihirtipes

Gymnopus spongiosus

Gymnopus subnudus

Gymnopus subsulphureus

Hebeloma crustuliniforme

Hebeloma sacchariolens

Hebeloma sarcophyllum

Hebeloma syrjense

Hohenbuehelia alachuana

Hohenbuehelia atrocaerulea

Hohenbuehelia petaloides

Hohenbuehelia serotina

Hydropus floccipes

Hygrocybe acutoconica

Hygrocybe cf. acutopunicea

Hygrocybe cantharellus

Hygrocybe ceracea

Hygrocybe chlorophana

Hygrocybe conica

Hygrocybe cf. marginata var. concolor

Hygrocybe miniata

Hygrocybe minutula

Hygrocybe psittacina

Hygrocybe punicea

Hygrocybe virginea

Hygrophorus borealis

Hygrophorus eburneus

Hygrophorus fuligineus

Hygrophorus occidentalis

Hygrophorus roseibrunneus

Hypholoma capnoides

Hypholoma fasciculare

Hypholoma cf. radicosum

Hypholoma sublateritium

Hypsizygus circinatus

Hypsizygus tessulatus

Inocybe adaequata

Inocybe albodisca

Inocybe asterospora

Inocybe caesariata / unicolor

Inocybe calospora

Inocybe cf. cictricata

Inocybe cookei

Inocybe eutheles

Inocybe euthelioides

Inocybe fastigiata

Inocybe fastigiata var. umbrinella

Inocybe geophylla var. geophylla

Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina

Inocybe grammata

Inocybe lanuginosa

Inocybe mixtilis

Inocybe praetervisa

Inocybe pyriodora

Inocybe radiata

Inocybe rimosa

Inocybe sororia

Laccaria amethystina

Laccaria bicolor

Laccaria laccata var. pallidifolia

Laccaria ochropurpurea

Laccaria ohiensis

Laccaria tortilis

Lactarius alnicola

Lactarius argillaceifolius

Lactarius camphoratus

Lactarius carbonicola

Lactarius chelidonium

Lactarius fragilis

Lactarius frustratus

Lactarius fuliginellus

Lactarius fumosus

Lactarius gerardii

Lactarius glaucescens

Lactarius hygrophoroides

Lactarius luteolus

Lactarius maculatipes

Lactarius maculatus

Lactarius mutabilis

Lactarius piperatus

Lactarius psammicola

Lactarius quietus

Lactarius quietus var. incanus

Lactarius subserifluus

Lactarius subvellereus var. subdistans

Lactarius subvellereus var. subvellereus

Lactarius subvernalis var. cokeri

Lactarius uvidus

Lactarius volemus

Lentinellus cochleatus

Lentinellus ursinus

Lentinellus vulpinus

Lentinula edodes

Lentinus conchatus

Lentinus lepideus

Lentinus pelliculosus

Lentinus tigrinus

Lentinus cf. torulosus

Lepiota acutesquamosa

Lepiota cf. castanea

Lepiota clypeolaria

Lepiota coerulescens

Lepiota cristata

Lepiota felina

Lepiota friesii

Lepiota cf. subincarnata

Leucoagaricus americanus

Leucoagaricus naucinus

Leucoagaricus rubrotinctus

Leucocoprinus beelii

Leucocoprinus birnbaumii

Leucocoprinus cepaestipes

Leucopaxillus gracillimus

Lyophyllum decastes

Macrolepiota procera

Macrolepiota rachodes

Marasmiellus candidus

Marasmiellus nigripes

Marasmiellus cf. vaillantii

Marasmius androsaceus

Marasmius capillaris

Marasmius cohaerens

Marasmius cf. delectans

Marasmius epiphyllus

Marasmius fasciatus

Marasmius cf. fulvoferrugineus

Marasmius graminum

Marasmius olidus

Marasmius oreades

Marasmius pulcherripes

Marasmius cf. pyrrhocephalus

Marasmius resinosus

Marasmius rotula

Marasmius scorodonius

Marasmius siccus

Marasmius strictipes

Marasmius sullivantii

Marasmius ulmarinus

Megacollybia platyphylla

Melanoleuca cf. melaleuca

Micromphale perforans

Mycena alcalina

Mycena amabillissima

Mycena atkinsoniana

Mycena calopoda

Mycena capillaripes

Mycena chlorinella

Mycena corticola

Mycena epipterygia

Mycena galericulata

Mycena haematopus

Mycena hemisphaerica

Mycena inclinata

Mycena iodiolens

Mycena leaiana

Mycena luteopallens

Mycena parabolica

Mycena praelonga

Mycena pseudoinclinata

Mycena pura

Mycena rutilantiformis

Mycena sanguinolenta

Mycena subcaerulea

Mycena subcana

Mycena vitilis

Nolanea alboumbonatum

Nolanea cf. minuti striata

Nolanea sericea

Nolanea cf. strictia

Omphalina cf. epichysium

Omphalotus olearius

Oudemansiella mucida

Panaeolus campanulatus

Panaeolus fimicola

Panaeolus foenisecii

Panaeolus papilionaceus

Panaeolus retirugis

Panaeolus sphinctrinus

Panellus stipticus

Panus rudis

Paxillus involutus

Phaeomarasmius gracilis

Phaeomarasmius limulatus var. proximans

Phaeosolenia mellea

Pholiota adiposa

Pholiota albocrenulata

Pholiota angustifolia

Pholiota aurivella

Pholiota curvipes

Pholiota destruens

Pholiota limonella

Pholiota lutescens

Pholiota polychroa

Pholiota rigida

Pholiota spumosa

Pholiota squarrosoides

Phyllotopsis nidulans

Pleurotus convivarum

Pleurotus dryinus

Pleurotus fimbriatus var. regularis

Pleurotus laevis

Pleurotus lindquistii

Pleurotus ostreatus

Pleurotus sapidus

Pluteus aurantiorugosus

Pluteus cervinus

Pluteus cf. chrysophaeus

Pluteus cyanopus

Pluteus flavofuligineus

Pluteus leianus

Pluteus lilacinus

Pluteus longistriatus

Pluteus lutescens

Pluteus major

Pluteus nanus

Pluteus cf. pellitus

Pluteus petasatus

Pluteus salicinus

Psathyrella ammophila

Psathyrella battarae

Psathyrella candolleana

Psathyrella communis

Psathyrella echiniceps

Psathyrella gracilis

Psathyrella hesleri

Psathyrella hydrophila

Psathyrella cf. kauffmanii

Psathyrella longipes

Psathyrella semivestita

Psathyrella spadicea

Psathyrella squamosa

Psathyrella subatrata

Psathyrella velutina

Psilocybe agrariella

Psilocybe cernua

Psilocybe conica

Psilocybe graminicola

Psilocybe merdaria

Psilocybe pallida

Psilocybe sabulosa

Psilocybe semilanceota

Resinomycena rhododendri

Resupinatus applicatus

Rhodocollybia cf. brunneola

Rhodocollybia butyracea

Rhodocollybia maculata var. scorzonerea

Rickenella fibula

Russula adusta

Russula albonigra

Russula amoenolens

Russula barlae

Russula cf. borealis

Russula brevipes

Russula cf. brunneoalba

Russula cf. brunneoviolacea

Russula crustosa

Russula cyanoxantha

Russula cystidiosa

Russula densifolia

Russula flavisiccans

Russula foetens

Russula foetentula

Russula fontqueri

Russula cf. fragilis

Russula fragiloides

Russula fragrantissima

Russula humidicola

Russula laurocerasi

Russula cf. lutea

Russula maculata

Russula cf. mariae

Russula cf. melliolens

Russula nauseosa

Russula nigricans

Russula ochroleucoides

Russula ornaticeps

Russula parvula

Russula peckii

Russula pectinatoides

Russula pseudointegra

Russula pseudovariata

Russula cf puellaris

Russula cf. pulchra

Russula pulverulenta

Russula roseipes

Russula cf. rubescens

Russula seperina

Russula silvicola

Russula cf. stricta

Russula subpunctata

Russula subtilis

Russula cf. terenopus

Russula uncialis

Russula variata

Russula versatilis

Russula vesca

Russula vesicatoria

Russula vinacea

Russula virescens

Russula xerampelina

Simocybe centunculus

Stropharia coronilla

Stropharia semiglobata

Tricholoma cf. fulvum

Tricholoma sejunctum

Tricholoma cf. subresplendens

Tubaria canescens

Tubaria furfuracea

Tubaria pellucida

Tubaria pentstemonis

Volvariella bombycina

Volvariella gloiocephala

Volvariella hypopithys

Xeromphalina campanella

Xerula furfuracea

Xerula megalospora

Xerula radicata

Xerula rubrobrunnescens




boletes (fleshy mushrooms with pores)

Boletellus chrysenteroides

Boletellus cf. russellii

Boletus auriporus

Boletus badius

Boletus bicolor var. bicolor

Boletus campestris

Boletus chrysenteron

Boletus dryophilus

Boletus edulis

Boletus fraternus

Boletus frostii

Boletus griseus

Boletus inedulis

Boletus innixus

Boletus miniato olivaceus

Boletus miniato olivaceus var. sensibilis

Boletus ornatipes

Boletus pallidus

Boletus pulverulentus

Boletus rubellus

Boletus spadiceus var. gracilis

Boletus spadiceus var. spadiceus

Boletus subglabripes

Boletus subtomentosus var. subtomentosus

Boletus subvelutipes

Boletus vermiculosus

Gyrodon merulioides

Gyroporus castaneus

Gyroporus cyanescens

Leccinum carpini

Leccinum nigrescens

Leccinum rugosiceps

Leccinum subleucophaeum

Leccinum uliginosum

Paragyrodon sphaerosporus

Phylloporus rhodoxanthus (gilled)

Strobilomyces confusus

Strobilomyces floccopus

Suillus americanus

Suillus flavidus

Suillus subaureus

Tylopilus alboater

Tylopilus badiceps

Tylopilus felleus

Tylopilus cf. ferrugineus

Tylopilus indecisus

Tylopilus intermedius

Tylopilus cf. nebulosus

Tylopilus plumbeoviolaceus

Tylopilus porphyrosporus

Tylopilus rubrobrunneus

Tylopilus sordidus

Tylopilus tabacinus

Xanthoconium affine

Xanthoconium affine var. maculosus

Xanthoconium separans




chanterelles

Cantharellus cibarius

Cantharellus cinnabarinus

Cantharellus cf. ignicolor

Cantharellus infundibuliformis

Cantharellus minor

Cantharellus subperforatus

Craterellus cinereus

Craterellus cornucopioides

Craterellus cf. fallax



coral fungi

Clavaria vermicularis

Clavariadelphus pistillaris

Clavicorona pyxidata

Clavulina cinerea

Clavulina cristata

Clavulinopsis corniculata

Clavulinopsis luteo ochracea

Multiclavula mucida

Ramaria formosa

Ramaria stricta

Ramaricium polyporoideum

Scytinostroma galactinum




crust fungi

Aleurodiscus amorphus

Aleurodiscus oakesii

Athelia arachnoidea

Athelia scutellare

Basidioradulum radula

Coniophora arida

Coniophora puteana

Corticium cinereum

Corticium confluens

Corticium confluens f. tenociar

Corticium cremoricolor

Corticium radiosum

Corticium roseum

Corticium vellerium

Cristinia mucida

Cylindrobasidium laeve

Cyphella mellea

Dendrocorticium jonides

Dendrothele candida

Fibricium cf. rude

Gloeocystidiellum lactescens

Hymenochaete rubiginosa

Hyphoderma litschaueri

Hyphoderma mutatum

Hyphoderma setigerum

Hyphodontia arguta

Hyphodontia crustosa

Hyphodontia fimbriaeformis

Hyphodontia quercina

Hypochnicium polonense

Kavinia himantia

Peniophora aurantiaca

Peniophora cinerea

Peniophora filimentosa

Peniophora heterocystidia

Peniophora incarnata

Peniophora laeve

Peniophora violaceolivida

Phanerochaete affinis

Phanerochaete avellanea

Phanerochaete chrysorhiza

Phanerochaete cf. crassa

Phanerochaete filamentosa

Phanerochaete cf. sordida

Phanerochaete subceracea

Phlebia albida

Phlebia incarnata

Phlebia radiata

Phlebia rufa

Phlebia strigoso zonata

Phlebia tremellosa

Phlebiella candissima

Plicatura nivea

Plicaturopsis crispa

Sarcodontia setosa

Schizophyllum commune

Stereum complicatum

Stereum hirsutum

Stereum ostrea

Stereum striatum

Stereum subtomentosum

Syzygospora mycetophila

Thelephora albidobrunnea

Thelephora anthocephala

Thelephora cf. cuticularis

Thelephora palmata

Thelephora penicillata

Thelephora pubera

Thelephora regularis

Thelephora cf. regularis var multipartita

Thelephora vialis

Tomentella crinalis

Tomentella ferruginea

Trechispora farinacea

Vararia cf. investiens

Xylobolus frustulatus




gasteroid fungi (puffballs, stinkhorns, birds-nest fungi)

Astraeus hygrometricus

Bovista pila

Bovista plumbea

Bovista pusilla

Calvatia craniformis

Calvatia cyathiformis f. fraquis

Calvatia gigantea

Crucibulum laeve

Cyathus stercoreus

Cyathus striatus

Dictyophora duplicata

Gastrocybe lateritia

Geastrum fimbriatum

Geastrum pectinatum

Geastrum triplex

Geastrum vulgatum

Lycoperdon curtisii

Lycoperdon echinatum

Lycoperdon foetidum

Lycoperdon marginatum

Lycoperdon peckii

Lycoperdon perlatum

Lycoperdon pyriforme

Lycoperdon cf. umbrinum

Lycoperdon wrightii

Mutinus caninus

Mutinus ravenelii

Mycenastrum corium

Mycenastrum spinulosum

Phallus impudicus

Phallus ravenelii

Scleroderma areolatum

Scleroderma bovista

Scleroderma cepa

Scleroderma citrinum

Sphaerobolus stellatus

Tulostoma biformale



jelly fungi

Aporpium caryae

Auricularia auricula judae

Calocera cornea

Calocera palmata

Dacrymyces chrysospermus

Dacrymyces stillatus

Dacryopinax spathularia

Ductifera pululahuana

Exidia albida

Exidia glandulosa

Exidia nucleata

Exidia recisa

Exidia spiculosa

Phleogena faginea

Sebacina incrustans

Tremella albida

Tremella concrescens

Tremella foliacea

Tremella frondosa

Tremella cf. fuciformis

Tremella mesenterica

Tremella reticulata

Tremellodendron candidum

Tremellodendron cladonia

Tremellodendron merismatoides

Tremellodendron pallidum

Tremellodendron tenax



polypores (non-fleshy fungi with pores)

Abortiporus biennis

Bondarzewia berkeleyi

Cerrena unicolor

Coltricia cinnamomea

Daedalea quercina

Daedaleopsis confragosa

Datronia mollis

Fistulina pallidipea

Fomitopsis spraguei

Ganoderma applanatum

Ganoderma lobatum

Ganoderma lucidum

Gloeoporus dichrous

Gloeoporus taxicola

Gloeoporus thelephoroides

Grifola frondosa

Hapalopilus nidulans

Hydnochaete olivaceum

Hymenochaete tabacina

Inonotus dryadeus

Inonotus rheades

Irpex lacteus

Ischnoderma resinosum

Junghuhnia nitida

Laetiporus cincinnatus

Laetiporus sulphureus

Microporellus obovatus

Oligoporus caesius

Oxyporus populinus

Perenniporia ohiensis

Phaeolus schweinitzii

Phellinus cf. everhartii

Phellinus ferruginosus

Phellinus gilvus

Phellinus robineae

Polyporus alveolaris

Polyporus arcularius

Polyporus badius

Polyporus brumalis

Polyporus elegans

Polyporus radicatus

Polyporus squamosus

Polyporus varius

Porodisculus pendulus

Pycnoporus cinnabarinus

Schizopora paradoxa

Spongipellis cf. spumeus

Trametes conchifer

Trametes hirsuta

Trametes ochracea

Trametes pubescens

Trametes trogii

Trametes versicolor

Trichaptum biforme

Tyromyces chioneus

Tyromyces cf. mollis




teeth fungi

Climacodon septentrionale

Hericium coralloides

Hericium erinaceus

Hericium erinaceus (very short teeth IMA)

Hydnellum scrobiculatum var. zonatum (IMA)

Hydnellum spongiosipes

Hydnum mucronella

Hydnum pyonodon

Hydnum repandum

Mycorrhaphium adustum

Phellodon melaleucus

Steccherinum fimbriatum



Steccherinum ochraceum



Fungi of Cook County, Illinois

Working list compiled by Patrick Leacock, Department of Botany, The Field Museum


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət