Ana səhifə

For questions, please call 803. 643. 4370 x3318 Best Doctors in America


Yüklə 0.67 Mb.
səhifə1/4
tarix24.06.2016
ölçüsü0.67 Mb.
  1   2   3   4

For questions, please call 803.643.4370 x3318


Best Doctors in America® 2014

Tennessee

Hospital List

January 13, 2014

The following list represents all Best Doctors selected in the state by the hospital affiliation(s) we currently have in our records.  Please note that some physicians have multiple affiliations.  Additionally, our list may not include affiliations from other states if a doctor has relocated or has multi-state privileges. 

We are constantly striving to insure that our database includes the most current and updated information.  We appreciate your assistance in helping us identify doctors for which we have no current affiliation as well as making any other necessary revisions.
* For Nomination information please contact Shannon Kincaid at (800) 675-1199 x 3251 or SKincaid@bestdoctors.com.
Affiliation in this State Unreported

Charles David Adair Obstetrics and Gynecology

Edwin Anderson, Jr. Internal Medicine

Adam Arthur Neurological Surgery

James Baker Colon and Rectal Surgery

Deepinder Bal Internal Medicine

Johanna Bendell Medical Oncology and Hematology

Michael P. Berry Surgical Oncology

Cameron T. Blevins Pediatrics

Daniel B. Brown Radiology

Mark A. Brzezienski Plastic Surgery

Roy Burch Obstetrics and Gynecology

Philip D. Campbell Ophthalmology

Curt Chaffin Allergy and Immunology

Curt Chaffin Pediatric Specialist

Robert J. Clemons Dermatology

Julia T. Donovan Obstetrics and Gynecology

Timothy Eidson Pediatrics

Kelly Everman Ophthalmology

Lynn M. Foley Dermatology

Donald B. Franklin Nephrology

Randall Frederick Gastroenterology

Kendall Graham Pediatric Specialist

David Jennings Internal Medicine

Paul H. Johnson Orthopaedic Surgery

Hyman Kaplan Allergy and Immunology

Andrew S. Kennedy Radiation Oncology

Andrew S. Kennedy Radiology

J. Woody Kennedy Plastic Surgery

Michael D. Ladd Pediatrics

Charles Lindsey Ophthalmology

James C. Loden Ophthalmology

Allen G. Meek Radiation Oncology

Ryan Mire Internal Medicine

Steven Moffett Obstetrics and Gynecology

Matthew C. Nadaud Orthopaedic Surgery

Wendy T. Oberdick Family Medicine

Gregory Olds Gastroenterology

Raymond Osarogiagbon Medical Oncology and Hematology

Robin Pearson Pediatrics

Edward Primka Dermatology

Christopher Radpour Obstetrics and Gynecology

Christopher J. Rathfoot Otolaryngology

Franco M. Recchia Ophthalmology

Christopher Rickman Pediatric Specialist

Kevin Rigtrup Internal Medicine

Leonardo R. Rodriguez-Cruz Neurological Surgery

Lisa W. Rogers Obstetrics and Gynecology

Brett S. Sanders Orthopaedic Surgery

Ira A. Shivitz Ophthalmology

Charles Chapman Sledge Addiction Medicine

David R. Spigel Medical Oncology and Hematology

Stuart Spigel Medical Oncology and Hematology

Paul G Stumpf Obstetrics and Gynecology

Clifton R. Tennison, Jr. Psychiatry

Carmel Verrier Medical Oncology and Hematology

John Ward Gastroenterology

Virginia Weaver Surgery

Kenneth S. Weiss Orthopaedic Surgery

D. Greg Wheatley Neurology

Peter Y. Whitehead Pediatrics

Dexter H. Witte Radiology

Sibyl E. Wray Neurology

Christopher E. Young Anesthesiology

Phillip T. Zeni Radiology

No Hospital Affiliation

Paul Sternberg, Jr. Ophthalmology



Athens Regional Medical Center

W. Bedford Waters Urology



Baptist Hospital Systems

Mark C. Adams Pediatric Specialist

Royce T. Adkins Obstetrics and Gynecology

Laurel V. Alsentzer Pediatrics

Carl C. Awh Ophthalmology

Jeanne F. Ballinger Surgery

Jeanne F. Ballinger Surgical Oncology

Donald Robert Barnett Obstetrics and Gynecology

Lewis Bellardo Obstetrics and Gynecology

Matthew Jon Beuter Internal Medicine

Nancy G. Beveridge Pediatrics

Brian Biesman Ophthalmology

Maryanne Blake Obstetrics and Gynecology

James D. Bomboy, Jr. Endocrinology and Metabolism

James D. Bomboy, Jr. Internal Medicine

Jan L. Brandes Neurology

Phillip L. Bressman Obstetrics and Gynecology

Thomas Brittingham Internal Medicine

John W. Brock III Pediatric Specialist

Glenn Scott Buckspan Plastic Surgery

Sally Burbank Internal Medicine

J. W. Thomas Byrd Orthopaedic Surgery

Ronald C. Cate Otolaryngology

James Robert Cato Internal Medicine

Bernard Chang Ophthalmology

Sam S. Chang Urology

Michael J. Christie Orthopaedic Surgery

Harold Breckenridge Collins Obstetrics and Gynecology

Philip G. Coogan Hand Surgery

Jerrall P. Crook, Jr. Otolaryngology

Donna J. Crowe Obstetrics and Gynecology

William Raymond Davidson Pediatrics

Stacy F. Davis Cardiovascular Disease

Mark A. Deaton Otolaryngology

Joseph B. DeLozier III Plastic Surgery

Joseph B. DeLozier III Pediatric Specialist

B. Stephens Dudley Obstetrics and Gynecology

Burton F. Elrod Orthopaedic Surgery

Frederick L. Finke Obstetrics and Gynecology

Jack Fisher Plastic Surgery

Philip Fleming Plastic Surgery

John R. Gibson Internal Medicine

Vanessa Givens Obstetrics and Gynecology

Cornelia R. Graves Obstetrics and Gynecology

Neil E. Green Pediatric Specialist

Brad A. Greenbaum Pediatrics

Ralph Greenbaum Pediatrics

Erich B. Groos, Jr. Ophthalmology

James H. Growdon, Jr. Obstetrics and Gynecology

Larry D. Gurley Obstetrics and Gynecology

Kevin F. Hagan Plastic Surgery

Curtis J. Hagenau Neurology

Byron Haitas Cardiovascular Disease

Carl Hampf Neurological Surgery

Henry L. Harrell III Internal Medicine

William B. Harwell, Jr. Dermatology

David S. Haynes Otolaryngology

Martin Bruce Hirsch Obstetrics and Gynecology

Rebecca R. Hung Cardiovascular Disease

Terri W. Jerkins Endocrinology and Metabolism

James D. Jones Internal Medicine

Michael J. Kaminski Neurology

Audrey H. D. Kang Obstetrics and Gynecology

Ann Kavanaugh-McHugh Pediatric Specialist

Kevin J. Kelly Plastic Surgery

Mary E. Keown Pediatrics

Sally J. Killian Internal Medicine

Elizabeth Krueger Pediatric Specialist

Annette E.A. Kyzer Obstetrics and Gynecology

Roseann Maikis Obstetrics and Gynecology

G. Patrick Maxwell Plastic Surgery

Paul C. McNabb II Infectious Disease

Patrick W. Meacham Vascular Surgery

Anthony A. Meluch Medical Oncology and Hematology

Gregory Mencio Pediatric Specialist

Michael A. Milek Hand Surgery

Dina Mishu Pediatrics

Sam H. Moran Obstetrics and Gynecology

James Lee Netterville Otolaryngology

Michael E. Niedermeyer Internal Medicine

Elizabeth L. Oldfield Obstetrics and Gynecology

Robert H. Ossoff Otolaryngology

Carolyn M. Parrish Ophthalmology

Christopher M. Patton Pediatrics

Julie T. Peek Pediatrics

John B. Pietsch Pediatric Specialist

Robert Dale Pilkinton, Jr. Ophthalmology

Sharon M. Piper Obstetrics and Gynecology

Lester Lee Porter III Medical Oncology and Hematology

James Sterling Price Pediatrics

Jennifer M. Ragsdale Pediatrics

Wesley Clark Ray Internal Medicine

Bruce Earle Richards Internal Medicine

John R. Roberts Surgical Oncology

John R. Roberts Thoracic Surgery

Judson E. Rogers Internal Medicine

Craig D. Rutland Internal Medicine

Dan S. Sanders III Allergy and Immunology

Dan S. Sanders III Pediatric Specialist

Nicole L. Schlechter Obstetrics and Gynecology

Katharine Schull Pediatrics

Robert A. Sewell Urology

R. Bruce Shack Pediatric Specialist

R. Bruce Shack Plastic Surgery

Stephan C. Sharp Endocrinology and Metabolism

Deborah D. Sherman Ophthalmology

Harrison J. Shull, Jr. Gastroenterology

Robert J. Sinard Otolaryngology

Christopher P. Smeltzer Pediatrics

Stephen M. Staggs Obstetrics and Gynecology

James N. Sullivan Endocrinology and Metabolism

Steven H. Tai Internal Medicine

John G. Thompson, Jr. Internal Medicine

Elizabeth G. Triggs Pediatrics

Daniel Viner Otolaryngology

Glenn A. Weitzman Obstetrics and Gynecology

Ralph E. Wesley Ophthalmology

John B. Wheelock Obstetrics and Gynecology

Joan W. White Pediatrics

Christine M. Whitworth Obstetrics and Gynecology

Pat W. Whitworth, Jr. Surgical Oncology

Craig Wierum Endocrinology and Metabolism

Jeffrey Willers Orthopaedic Surgery

Laura Williams Obstetrics and Gynecology

Craig S. Woodard Neurology

Carl W. Zimmerman Obstetrics and Gynecology



Baptist Memorial Hospital - Collierville

James Calandruccio Hand Surgery

Jeffrey Dlabach Orthopaedic Surgery

Barney L. Freeman III Pediatric Specialist

Barney L. Freeman III Orthopaedic Surgery

Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Critical Care Medicine

Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Pulmonary Medicine

Ara James Hanissian Pediatrics

Ara James Hanissian Internal Medicine

James Wilson Harkess Orthopaedic Surgery

Brian J. McKinnon Otolaryngology

Robert W. Schriner Sleep Medicine

A. Graham Warr Pediatrics

A. Graham Warr Internal Medicine

George W. Wood II Orthopaedic Surgery

Baptist Memorial Hospital - Memphis

James D. Acker Radiology

R. Louis Adams Plastic Surgery

Derene Akins Internal Medicine

Derene Akins Geriatric Medicine

Joseph E. Allen II Internal Medicine

Rex A. Amonette Dermatology

Anita Lynn Arnold Internal Medicine

John Roger Austin Internal Medicine

Frederick Martin Azar Orthopaedic Surgery

Reed Carl Baskin Medical Oncology and Hematology

Oran Lee Berkenstock Family Medicine

Tulio E. Bertorini Neurology

Michael S. Blaiss Allergy and Immunology

Michael S. Blaiss Pediatric Specialist

Barry Boston Medical Oncology and Hematology

Ann D. Brown Internal Medicine

John S. Buchignani, Jr. Nuclear Medicine

George L. Burruss Plastic Surgery

John Buttross Internal Medicine

James Calandruccio Hand Surgery

Felix L. Caldwell Internal Medicine

Thomas R. Callihan Pathology

Tommy Campbell Internal Medicine

Edward L. Cattau, Jr. Gastroenterology

R. Gregory Chandler Plastic Surgery

Steve Charles Ophthalmology

Heather P. Chauhan Obstetrics and Gynecology

Kerry O. Cleveland Infectious Disease

Alan J. Cohen Endocrinology and Metabolism

Alan J. Cohen Pediatric Specialist

Thomas H. Crenshaw Obstetrics and Gynecology

Maria T. de Lamerens Pediatrics

Laura Detti Obstetrics and Gynecology

Mark S. Edwards Internal Medicine

Robert M. Eiseman Pediatrics

John R. Emmett Otolaryngology

James C. Fleming Ophthalmology

Martin D. Fleming Surgical Oncology

Kevin T. Foley Neurological Surgery

Hugh Francis III Vascular Surgery

E. Arthur Franklin Internal Medicine

Lynda J. Freeland Internal Medicine

John H. Gardner Dermatology

H. Edward Garrett, Jr. Thoracic Surgery

H. Edward Garrett, Jr. Vascular Surgery

Maher Ghawji Endocrinology and Metabolism

Timothy G. Gillespie Pediatrics

Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Critical Care Medicine

Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Pulmonary Medicine

Melvin L. Goldin Pediatric Specialist

Ralph C. Goodman Endocrinology and Metabolism

Steven Gubin Cardiovascular Disease

Ralph F. Hamilton Ophthalmology

Ara James Hanissian Internal Medicine

Ara James Hanissian Pediatrics

Gina R. Hanissian Internal Medicine

Gina R. Hanissian Pediatrics

Gregory A. Hanissian Allergy and Immunology

Marion E. Hare Pediatrics

Margaret Colleen Hastings Pediatric Specialist

Margaret Colleen Hastings Nephrology

Burton Hayes Internal Medicine

Burton Hayes Pediatrics

William L. Hickerson Plastic Surgery

Mary Ellen Hoehn Pediatric Specialist

Randall L. Holcomb Orthopaedic Surgery

Joseph E. Holley, Jr. Emergency Medicine

Allen Holt Hughes Plastic Surgery

Robert A. Humphreys Family Medicine

Mary M. Hurley Internal Medicine

Mary M. Hurley Pediatrics

Gregory K. Jenkins Internal Medicine

Mark Jobe Hand Surgery

Robert Alan Johnson Medical Oncology and Hematology

Bertram David Kaplan Dermatology

Joshua A. Katz Colon and Rectal Surgery

Raymond W. Ke Obstetrics and Gynecology

Natalie C. Kerr Pediatric Specialist

T. Franklin King Obstetrics and Gynecology

William Scott King, Jr. Surgery

Scott M. Kloek Pediatric Specialist

Scott M. Kloek Pediatrics

Dean A. Klug Otolaryngology

Joel Kronenberg Pediatrics

William H. Kutteh Obstetrics and Gynecology

Phillip R. Langsdon Plastic Surgery

Charles N. Larkin Pediatrics

David G. Lavelle Orthopaedic Surgery

Joe S. Levy Pediatric Specialist

James B. Lewis, Jr. Internal Medicine

Myron Lewis Gastroenterology

Phillip L. Lieberman Allergy and Immunology

Frank W. Ling Obstetrics and Gynecology

Thomas E. Long Otolaryngology

Edward Andrew Luce Plastic Surgery

James E. Machin Radiology

H. Lynn Magill Radiology

Giancarlo Mari Obstetrics and Gynecology

Daniel C. Martin Obstetrics and Gynecology

Shirin Mazumder Infectious Disease

Lee W. McCallum Family Medicine

Frank A. McGrew III Cardiovascular Disease

Brian J. McKinnon Otolaryngology

Christine S. Mestemacher Obstetrics and Gynecology

Norman L. Meyer Obstetrics and Gynecology

Robert H. Miller III Orthopaedic Surgery

G. Scott Morris Family Medicine

Michael S. Muhlbauer Pediatric Specialist

J. Garnett Murphy Plastic Surgery

H. Howard Nease Internal Medicine

Michael D. Neel Orthopaedic Surgery

Susan F. Nelson Family Medicine

Kevin P. Newman Cardiovascular Disease

Robert J. Optican Radiology

Gary Passons Ophthalmology

Barry B. Phillips Orthopaedic Surgery

Harry Phillips Pediatrics

Owen P. Phillips Obstetrics and Gynecology

F. Elizabeth Pritchard Surgery

B. Manrin Rains III Otolaryngology

Thomas Ratliff Medical Oncology and Hematology

Guy Leland Reed III Cardiovascular Disease

Jon H. Robertson Neurological Surgery

Wiley Robinson Internal Medicine

Michael J. Rohrer Vascular Surgery

G. Van Dyck Rushing Internal Medicine

Sarwat Salim Ophthalmology

Sandeep Samant Otolaryngology

Michael A. Schneider Dermatology

Michael B. Schneider Obstetrics and Gynecology

Lee Schwartzberg Medical Oncology and Hematology

John J. Shea III Otolaryngology

Claudette J. Shephard Pediatric Specialist

Robert B. Skinner, Jr. Dermatology

Linda M. Smiley Obstetrics and Gynecology

Maurice M. Smith Neurological Surgery

Stacy Smith Cardiovascular Disease

Robin M. Stevenson Plastic Surgery

J. Bunker Stout Cardiovascular Disease

Thomas G. Stovall Obstetrics and Gynecology

Henry Paul Sullivant, Jr. Obstetrics and Gynecology

Kurt Tauer Medical Oncology and Hematology

Martha N. Taylor Internal Medicine

Natascha Thompson Internal Medicine

Stephen C. Threlkeld Infectious Disease

Todd David Tillmanns Obstetrics and Gynecology

Allen K. Tonkin Radiology

George H. Treadwell III Allergy and Immunology

Willie Tsiu Pediatrics

Guy R. Voeller Surgery

Val Y. Vogt Plastic Surgery

Val Y. Vogt Obstetrics and Gynecology

Robert D. Wallace Plastic Surgery

Benjamin Rush Waller Pediatric Specialist

William K. Walsh Medical Oncology and Hematology

Jewell C. Ward Medical Genetics

Jewell C. Ward Pediatric Specialist

A. Graham Warr Pediatrics

A. Graham Warr Internal Medicine

Jeffery S. Warren Family Medicine

Clarence B. Watridge Neurological Surgery

Albert Earle Weeks Medical Oncology and Hematology

William T. Weiss Internal Medicine

Judith Jordan Williams Obstetrics and Gynecology

Beverly J. Williams-Cleaves Endocrinology and Metabolism

R. Sidney Wilroy Medical Genetics

Matthew W. Wilson Ophthalmology

Frank G. Witherspoon Dermatology

Catherine Womack Internal Medicine

J. Kenneth Wong Family Medicine

George W. Wood II Orthopaedic Surgery

Charles J. Woodall Family Medicine

Melanie L. Woodall Family Medicine

David B. Wright Internal Medicine

Robert J. Wyatt Pediatric Specialist

Furhan Yunus Medical Oncology and Hematology

Baptist Memorial Hospital - Tipton

Subba R. Gollamudi Ophthalmology

William K. Walsh Medical Oncology and Hematology

Baptist Memorial Hospital for Women

Joseph DeWane Obstetrics and Gynecology

Evelyn W. Gayden Radiology

Vanessa Givens Obstetrics and Gynecology

Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Pulmonary Medicine

Emmel B. Golden, Jr. Critical Care Medicine

Thomas L. Gray Obstetrics and Gynecology

Ara James Hanissian Internal Medicine

Ara James Hanissian Pediatrics

A. Franklin Kennedy Obstetrics and Gynecology

Joel Kronenberg Pediatrics

Charles N. Larkin Pediatrics

Diane M. Long Obstetrics and Gynecology

Mary N. McDonald Obstetrics and Gynecology

Brian J. McKinnon Otolaryngology

Norman L. Meyer Obstetrics and Gynecology

Susan G. Murrmann Obstetrics and Gynecology

Eniko Pivnick Medical Genetics

Greg Portera Obstetrics and Gynecology

Joseph T. Santoso Obstetrics and Gynecology

Thomas G. Stovall Obstetrics and Gynecology

Henry Paul Sullivant, Jr. Obstetrics and Gynecology

Robert L. Summitt, Jr. Obstetrics and Gynecology

Jewell C. Ward Medical Genetics

Jewell C. Ward Pediatric Specialist

George W. Wood II Orthopaedic Surgery



Baptist Memorial Restorative Care Hospital

Anita Lynn Arnold Internal Medicine

Reed Carl Baskin Medical Oncology and Hematology

Barry Boston Medical Oncology and Hematology

Thomas Ratliff Medical Oncology and Hematology

Baptist North Tower Surgical Hospital

Linda D. Brady Pediatrics



Baptist Rehabilitation - Germantown

Thomas R. Callihan Pathology

James E. Machin Radiology

Brian J. McKinnon Otolaryngology

David B. Wright Internal Medicine

Blount Memorial Hospital

Patrick H. Burkhart Dermatology

Mark Gaylord Pediatric Specialist

Tidence Lane Prince Allergy and Immunology

D. Preston Smith Pediatric Specialist

Michael A. Springer Pediatric Specialist

Michael A. Springer Allergy and Immunology

Bradley Memorial Hospital

Calvin Arthur Bell Cardiovascular Disease

Marc Cromie Pediatric Specialist

Don Charles Harting Dermatology



Centennial Medical Center

Mark C. Adams Pediatric Specialist

Royce T. Adkins Obstetrics and Gynecology

David W. Allen Internal Medicine

Laurel V. Alsentzer Pediatrics

Allen F. Anderson Orthopaedic Surgery

John E. Anderson Internal Medicine

Carl C. Awh Ophthalmology

Donald Robert Barnett Obstetrics and Gynecology

Lewis Bellardo Obstetrics and Gynecology

Matthew Jon Beuter Internal Medicine

Nancy G. Beveridge Pediatrics

Brian Biesman Ophthalmology

Maryanne Blake Obstetrics and Gynecology

George W. Bounds III Internal Medicine

Linda D. Brady Pediatrics

Jan L. Brandes Neurology

Phillip L. Bressman Obstetrics and Gynecology

Glenn Scott Buckspan Plastic Surgery

Howard A. Burris III Medical Oncology and Hematology

Alfred S. Callahan III Neurology

Terence T. Casey Pathology

Ronald C. Cate Otolaryngology

James Robert Cato Internal Medicine

Bernard Chang Ophthalmology

Harold Breckenridge Collins Obstetrics and Gynecology

Philip G. Coogan Hand Surgery

Jerrall P. Crook, Jr. Otolaryngology

Donna J. Crowe Obstetrics and Gynecology

Mark A. Deaton Otolaryngology

Joseph B. DeLozier III Plastic Surgery

Joseph B. DeLozier III Pediatric Specialist

Davis C. Drinkwater, Jr. Thoracic Surgery

Davis C. Drinkwater, Jr. Pediatric Specialist

B. Stephens Dudley Obstetrics and Gynecology

Abby C. Eblen Obstetrics and Gynecology

Burton F. Elrod Orthopaedic Surgery

Frederick L. Finke Obstetrics and Gynecology

Jack Fisher Plastic Surgery

Philip Fleming Plastic Surgery

Richard W. Garman, Jr. Internal Medicine

John R. Gibson Internal Medicine

Cornelia R. Graves Obstetrics and Gynecology

F. Anthony Greco Medical Oncology and Hematology

Neil E. Green Pediatric Specialist

Brad A. Greenbaum Pediatrics

Ralph Greenbaum Pediatrics

Erich B. Groos, Jr. Ophthalmology

Larry D. Gurley Obstetrics and Gynecology

Kevin F. Hagan Plastic Surgery

Byron Haitas Cardiovascular Disease

Carl Hampf Neurological Surgery

Henry L. Harrell III Internal Medicine

George A. Hill Obstetrics and Gynecology

David R. Hudson Pediatrics

Henry S. Jennings III Cardiovascular Disease

Terri W. Jerkins Endocrinology and Metabolism

Karla J. Johns Pediatric Specialist

Karla J. Johns Ophthalmology

James D. Jones Internal Medicine

R. Chris Jones Cardiovascular Disease

Michael J. Kaminski Neurology

Audrey H. D. Kang Obstetrics and Gynecology

Ann Kavanaugh-McHugh Pediatric Specialist

Kevin J. Kelly Plastic Surgery

Wilson Evans Kemp, Jr. Cardiovascular Disease

Mary E. Keown Pediatrics

Annette E.A. Kyzer Obstetrics and Gynecology

Ira S. Landsman Pediatric Specialist

Raymond S. Martin III Vascular Surgery

Richard B. Martin Internal Medicine

G. Patrick Maxwell Plastic Surgery

Anthony A. Meluch Medical Oncology and Hematology

Gregory Mencio Pediatric Specialist

Dina Mishu Pediatrics

Stephen A. Mitchell Otolaryngology

Sam H. Moran Obstetrics and Gynecology

Elizabeth L. Oldfield Obstetrics and Gynecology

Barbara J. Olson Pediatric Specialist

Carolyn M. Parrish Ophthalmology

Christopher M. Patton Pediatrics

Julie T. Peek Pediatrics

William M. Petrie Psychiatry

Sharon M. Piper Obstetrics and Gynecology

William Polk Surgical Oncology

William Polk Thoracic Surgery

Lester Lee Porter III Medical Oncology and Hematology

James Sterling Price Pediatrics

Jennifer M. Ragsdale Pediatrics

Bruce Earle Richards Internal Medicine

John R. Roberts Surgical Oncology

John R. Roberts Thoracic Surgery

Judson E. Rogers Internal Medicine

Paul Allen Rosenblatt Radiation Oncology

Craig D. Rutland Internal Medicine

Nicole L. Schlechter Obstetrics and Gynecology

Katharine Schull Pediatrics

R. Bruce Shack Plastic Surgery

R. Bruce Shack Pediatric Specialist

Stephan C. Sharp Endocrinology and Metabolism

Deborah D. Sherman Ophthalmology

Christopher P. Smeltzer Pediatrics

Stanley Snow Pediatric Specialist

Stephen M. Staggs Obstetrics and Gynecology

Scott C. Standard Neurological Surgery

Ira E. Stein Gastroenterology

Elizabeth G. Triggs Pediatrics

Daniel Viner Otolaryngology

Glenn A. Weitzman Obstetrics and Gynecology

John B. Wheelock Obstetrics and Gynecology

Joan W. White Pediatrics

Christine M. Whitworth Obstetrics and Gynecology

Pat W. Whitworth, Jr. Surgical Oncology

Laura Williams Obstetrics and Gynecology

Carl W. Zimmerman Obstetrics and Gynecology

  1   2   3   4


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət