Ana səhifə

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points


Yüklə 56.26 Kb.
tarix27.06.2016
ölçüsü56.26 Kb.

Canton High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1

Plymouth vs Franklin - 9/24/2008

Results


Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Plymouth High School A NT 2:03.21 8
1) Matsui, Stephanie 2) Palczynski, Ellen 3) Maslyk, Lauren 4) Chang, Michelle

2 Plymouth High School B NT 2:10.10 4


1) Cote, Chantel 2) Tustian, Madison 3) Kelly, Abby 4) Stevens, Paige

3 Livonia Franklin High School A 2:03.38 2:16.03 2


1) Haymour, Jordan 16 2) Studzinski, Catherine 15 3) Jordan, Dominique 16 4) Wood, Theresa 17

4 Plymouth High School C NT 2:38.01


1) Eggenberger, Olivia 2) Armitage, Sarah 3) Hutko, Danielle 4) Jedele, Stacey

5 Livonia Franklin High School B NT 2:46.03


1) Custer, Trisha 17 2) Clark, Rachel 14 3) Birrell, Marissa 17 4) Gnacke, Jessica 14

6 Livonia Franklin High School C NT 3:26.07


1) Rousseau, Amanda 13 2) Merath, Kayla 14 3) Rowe, Samantha 14 4) Walker, Marissa 15
Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Kozyn, Kaitlyn 14 Livonia Franklin High School 2:04.29 2:02.12 6
2 Cote', Natalie M 15 Livonia Franklin High School 2:04.07 2:05.52 4
3 Hao, Sijia Plymouth High School NT 2:05.54 3
4 Huhta, Rachel Plymouth High School NT 2:18.91 2
5 Alexander, Celeste Plymouth High School NT 2:23.72 1
6 Gilbert, Jessica 16 Livonia Franklin High School 2:31.61 2:26.79

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM

Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Matsui, Stephanie Plymouth High School NT 2:23.36 6
32.47 1:08.29 (35.82) 1:50.42 (42.13) 2:23.36 (32.94)

2 Palczynski, Ellen Plymouth High School NT 2:27.88 4


31.37 1:10.79 (39.42) 1:51.96 (41.17) 2:27.88 (35.92)

3 Tustian, Madison Plymouth High School NT 2:33.24 3


35.46 1:15.29 (39.83) 1:58.44 (43.15) 2:33.24 (34.80)

4 Haymour, Jordan 16 Livonia Franklin High School 2:33.96 2:34.98 2


35.99 1:13.60 (37.61) 2:01.03 (47.43) 2:34.98 (33.95)

5 Jordan, Dominique 16 Livonia Franklin High School 2:39.50 2:41.04 1


35.55 1:16.71 (41.16) 2:04.59 (47.88) 2:41.04 (36.45)

6 Modes, Grace 15 Livonia Franklin High School 2:59.90 3:05.48


43.33 1:28.09 (44.76) 2:22.20 (54.11) 3:05.48 (43.28)
Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Douglas, Kayla 15 Livonia Franklin High School 25.93 26.01 6
2 Chang, Michelle Plymouth High School NT 27.18 4
3 Maslyk, Lauren Plymouth High School NT 27.63 3
4 Cote, Chantel Plymouth High School NT 27.78 2
5 Anthony, Colleen 15 Livonia Franklin High School 27.61 27.81 1
6 Wood, Theresa 17 Livonia Franklin High School 29.91 30.11

Event 5 Girls 1 mtr Diving

Name Age School Finals Score Points
1 Borst, Kay Plymouth High School NT 130.80 6
2 Gilley, Allison 17 Livonia Franklin High School 139.95 112.50 4
3 Dewale, Ave Plymouth High School NT 99.80 3
4 Punjabi, Alisha Plymouth High School NT 94.25 2

Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Douglas, Kayla 15 Livonia Franklin High School 1:02.58 1:03.26 6
30.01 1:03.26 (33.25)

2 Palczynski, Ellen Plymouth High School NT 1:06.45 4


31.29 1:06.45 (35.16)

3 Kelly, Abby Plymouth High School NT 1:14.10 3


34.55 1:14.10 (39.55)

4 Gripman, Meg Plymouth High School NT 1:17.51 2


36.94 1:17.51 (40.57)

5 Jordan, Dominique 16 Livonia Franklin High School 1:15.13 1:18.76 1


36.15 1:18.76 (42.61)

6 Clark, Rachel 14 Livonia Franklin High School 1:27.36 1:26.54


39.26 1:26.54 (47.28)
Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Kozyn, Kaitlyn 14 Livonia Franklin High School 57.54 57.67 6
28.46 57.67 (29.21)

2 Chang, Michelle Plymouth High School NT 58.24 4


28.60 58.24 (29.64)

3 Maslyk, Lauren Plymouth High School NT 1:00.65 3


29.13 1:00.65 (31.52)

4 Anthony, Colleen 15 Livonia Franklin High School 1:01.70 1:01.69 2


30.09 1:01.69 (31.60)

5 Stevens, Paige Plymouth High School NT 1:06.52 1


31.52 1:06.52 (35.00)

6 Wood, Theresa 17 Livonia Franklin High School 1:06.60 1:08.19


31.67 1:08.19 (36.52)
Event 8 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle

Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Cote', Natalie M 15 Livonia Franklin High School 5:34.65 5:37.16 6
29.91 1:03.18 (33.27) 1:36.98 (33.80) 2:11.52 (34.54)

2:46.14 (34.62) 3:20.89 (34.75) 3:55.29 (34.40) 4:30.21 (34.92)

5:04.00 (33.79) 5:37.16 (33.16)

2 Tustian, Madison Plymouth High School NT 6:02.12 4


31.74 1:06.30 (34.56) 1:42.83 (36.53) 2:19.97 (37.14)

2:57.81 (37.84) 3:35.20 (37.39) 4:12.89 (37.69) 4:51.18 (38.29)

5:27.47 (36.29) 6:02.12 (34.65)

3 Studzinski, Catherine 15 Livonia Franklin High School 6:18.55 6:17.10 3


33.51 1:09.65 (36.14) 1:47.49 (37.84) 2:26.00 (38.51)

3:05.00 (39.00) 3:43.29 (38.29) 4:21.97 (38.68) 5:01.37 (39.40)

5:39.76 (38.39) 6:17.10 (37.34)

4 Huhta, Rachel Plymouth High School NT 6:17.65 2


34.34 1:12.36 (38.02) 1:51.17 (38.81) 2:30.21 (39.04)

3:09.88 (39.67) 3:48.90 (39.02) 4:27.65 (38.75) 5:06.24 (38.59)

5:43.14 (36.90) 6:17.65 (34.51)

5 Gripman, Meg Plymouth High School NT 6:38.11 1


35.51 1:14.93 (39.42) 1:55.38 (40.45) 2:35.97 (40.59)

3:17.35 (41.38) 3:58.83 (41.48) 4:39.70 (40.87) 5:21.58 (41.88)

6:01.07 (39.49) 6:38.11 (37.04)

6 Modes, Grace 15 Livonia Franklin High School 7:06.45 7:22.39


39.49 1:23.16 (43.67) 2:08.33 (45.17) 2:54.16 (45.83)

3:39.40 (45.24) 4:24.99 (45.59) 5:11.11 (46.12) 5:56.42 (45.31)

6:41.07 (44.65) 7:22.39 (41.32)
Event 9 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Livonia Franklin High School A 1:47.36 1:46.32 8
1) Douglas, Kayla 15 2) Cote', Natalie M 15 3) Kozyn, Kaitlyn 14 4) Anthony, Colleen 15

26.40 53.01 (26.61) 1:19.18 (26.17) 1:46.32 (27.14)

2 Plymouth High School A NT 1:50.29 4
1) Palczynski, Ellen 2) Hao, Sijia 3) Cote, Chantel 4) Kelly, Abby

27.84 55.33 (27.49) 1:22.76 (27.43) 1:50.29 (27.53)

3 Livonia Franklin High School B 2:00.11 2:02.34 2
1) Powers, Meghan 16 2) Gilbert, Jessica 16 3) Jordan, Dominique 16 4) Wood, Theresa 17

31.48 1:02.41 (30.93) 1:32.61 (30.20) 2:02.34 (29.73)

4 Plymouth High School B NT 2:03.27
1) Eggenberger, Olivia 2) Snyder, Kim 3) Tustian, Madison 4) Huhta, Rachel

32.94 1:03.99 (31.05) 1:34.42 (30.43) 2:03.27 (28.85)

5 Plymouth High School C NT 2:12.84
1) Bobee, Chekodtah 2) Arsenault, Samantha 3) Oldani, Erin 4) Crilley, Ellen

32.53 1:06.84 (34.31) 1:39.33 (32.49) 2:12.84 (33.51)

6 Livonia Franklin High School C NT 2:45.04
1) Gnacke, Jessica 14 2) McBain, Marissa 15 3) Merath, Kayla 14 4) Rowe, Samantha 14

41.03 1:28.28 (47.25) 2:10.66 (42.38) 2:45.04 (34.38)


Event 10 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke

Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Matsui, Stephanie Plymouth High School NT 1:06.45 6
32.71 1:06.45 (33.74)

2 Haymour, Jordan 16 Livonia Franklin High School 1:06.80 1:08.41 4


33.17 1:08.41 (35.24)

3 Alexander, Celeste Plymouth High School NT 1:14.15 3


36.81 1:14.15 (37.34)

4 Stevens, Paige Plymouth High School NT 1:15.81 2


37.26 1:15.81 (38.55)

5 Gilbert, Jessica 16 Livonia Franklin High School 1:17.43 1:19.92 1


39.53 1:19.92 (40.39)

6 Custer, Trisha 17 Livonia Franklin High School 1:22.74 1:20.79


37.80 1:20.79 (42.99)
Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke

Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Hao, Sijia Plymouth High School NT 1:13.47 6
35.31 1:13.47 (38.16)

2 Kelly, Abby Plymouth High School NT 1:23.08 4


39.84 1:23.08 (43.24)

3 Barber, Kourtney Plymouth High School NT 1:26.92 3


42.90 1:26.92 (44.02)

4 Studzinski, Catherine 15 Livonia Franklin High School 1:31.51 1:32.27 2


44.55 1:32.27 (47.72)

5 Clark, Rachel 14 Livonia Franklin High School 1:40.39 1:42.18 1


47.60 1:42.18 (54.58)

6 Martin, Chloe 15 Livonia Franklin High School 1:52.90 1:52.26


51.93 1:52.26 (1:00.33)
Event 12 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Livonia Franklin High School A 3:58.42 3:55.81 8
1) Kozyn, Kaitlyn 14 2) Cote', Natalie M 15 3) Anthony, Colleen 15 4) Douglas, Kayla 15

(Event 12 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)

Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
2 Plymouth High School A NT 3:58.03 4
1) Maslyk, Lauren 2) Chang, Michelle 3) Matsui, Stephanie 4) Hao, Sijia

3 Plymouth High School B NT 4:17.81 2


1) Huhta, Rachel 2) Cote, Chantel 3) Stevens, Paige 4) Alexander, Celeste

4 Livonia Franklin High School B NT 4:41.66


1) Haymour, Jordan 16 2) Powers, Meghan 16 3) Studzinski, Catherine 15 4) Gilbert, Jessica 16

5 Plymouth High School C NT 5:03.30


1) Hutko, Danielle 2) Armitage, Sarah 3) McReynolds, Katie 4) Kooner, Naseeb

6 Livonia Franklin High School C NT 5:13.59


1) Gilley, Rachel 14 2) Birrell, Marissa 17 3) Modes, Grace 15 4) Wehenkel, Harley 15

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12


1. Plymouth High School 109 2. Livonia Franklin High School 76




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət