Ana səhifə

Diplomatic missions (Sending States in Alphabetical Order)


Yüklə 0.59 Mb.
səhifə1/3
tarix26.06.2016
ölçüsü0.59 Mb.
  1   2   3
Updated – 26 February 2016

DIPLOMATIC MISSIONS

(Sending States in Alphabetical Order)

A L B A N I A



EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ALBANIA

Chancery: Bulevar kneza Aleksandra Karadjordjevića 25A


Tel: 3066-642

Fax: 2665-439

E-mail: embassy.belgrade@mfa.gov.al

----------

Working hours: Monday – Friday

Chancery: 08.00–16.00h

----------

H.E. Mr. Ilir BOÇKA Mrs. Afërdita Boçka

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Xhelal FEJZA Mrs. Bukurije Fejza

Minister-Counsellor



Mr. Virgjil MUÇI Mrs. Olizana Muçi

Counsellor


---------

National Day: November 28th – Independence Day

---------

A L G E R I A
EMBASSY OF THE PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF

ALGERIA

Chancery: Maglajska 26b


Tel: 3671-211; 3671-213

Fax: 2668-200

E-mail: ambalgerie-serbie@eunet.rs

www.ambalgserbia.rs

------------

Defence Attaché’s Office

Tel/Fax: 2682-170

----------

Working hours:

Monday-Friday: 09.00–15.00h

------------

Visa/Consular Section: Monday-Friday: 10.00-13.00h

------------



H.E. Mr. Abdelhamid CHEBCHOUB Mrs. Khoudjia Chebchoub

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. M'Hammed SAHNOUNE Mrs. Azhar Sahnoune

First Secretary


Col. Ahmed BOUDRA Mrs. Malika Boudra

Defence Attaché


Mr. Abdelkader HACHEMI Mrs. Saliha Hachemi

Second Secretary

(Financial and Administrative Affairs)
Mr. Salim MEKHTOUT Mrs. Oumessad Mekhtout

Attaché (Consular Affairs)


Mr. Mouloud OULD MADI Mrs. Sadia Ould Madi

Attaché
Mr. Aboubaker Seddik ZIAD Mrs. Sabeh Ziad

Attaché
Mr. Nasr Eddine BOUCHEFIFA Mrs. Naziha Bouchefifa

Attaché
Ms. Amina BAHLOUL

Attaché
-----------

National Day: November 1st - Revolution Day

------------
A N G O L A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ANGOLA

Chancery: Krupanjska 21


Tel: 2666-457, 3672-150

Fax: 2660-729

E-mail: ambasada.angole@sbb.rs

www.angola.embassy.org.rs

----------

Working hours:

Monday - Friday: 09.00–15.00h

Consular Section: Monday - Friday: 10.00–13.00h

---------



H.E. Mr. José João MANUEL Mrs. Antónia Filipe Cardoso

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Iria Ângela Da Paz Costa SANTIAGO Mr. António Luis Santiago

Counsellor


Mr. José RODRIGUES Mrs. Madalena Antonio

Counsellor João Rangel


Mr. António Filipe MAURĺCIO Mrs. Perpétua Mambo Brás

First Secretary (Cultural Affairs) Maurício


Lt. Col. Adão Eduardo da Silva Mrs. Adélia Flora Paulo da Silva

Defence Attaché


Mr. Jorge Gonçalves Mateus NTIAMBA Mrs. Sara Fausto Ferreira

Attaché (Press)


Mrs. Magda Adelaide L. da S.T.

Torres dos SANTOS

Attaché (Financial Affairs)


Mrs. Catarina Domingos CADETE Mr. Armando Sebastião

Attaché de Sousa


Mr. Carlos Capuchinho CUAMA Mrs. Mariana Marques

Attaché (Consular Affairs) Cudihingana



----------

National Day: November 11th - Independence Day



----------


A R G E N T I N A
EMBASSY OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC

Chancery: Knez Mihailova 24/I


Tel: 2623-751; 2623-569; 2621-550 (Chancery);

Fax: 2622-630

E-mail: eserb@mrecic.gov.ar

----------

Working hours:

Monday - Friday: 08.00–15.30h

---------

H.E. Mr. Ricardo Fernando FERNÁNDEZ Mrs. Isabel Lidia Perez

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Juan Bautista SCARTASCINI DEL RIO Mrs. Maria Virginia

Third Secretary Menendez


Mr. Alberto Orlando SALA Mrs. Maria Petrics De Sala

Attaché

-----------

National Day: May 25th

------------

A U S T R A L I A
EMBASSY OF AUSTRALIA

Chancery: Vladimira Popovića 38-40


Tel: 3303-400

Fax: 3303-409 (Chancery)

Fax: 3303-441 (Immigration – Visas)

Tel: 3303-452 (AFP – Liaison Office)

Fax: 3303-445 (AFP – Liaison Office)

E-mail: belgrade.embassy@dfat.gov.au



immigration.belgrade@dfat.gov.au (Immigration – Visas)

www.serbia.embassy.gov.au

----------

Working hours:

Monday to Thursday: 08.30–16.30h

Friday: 08.30–14.00h

-----------



H.E. Mrs. Julia Alice Patricia FEENEY Mr. Anthony James

Ambassador Extraordinary and Feeney

Plenipotentiary
Ms. Melinda Ann RIO Mr. Ryan Dee Willoughby

First Secretary (Administration)

and Consul
Ms. Alison Marie SMART Ms. Fiona Tinley

First Secretary


Ms. Alanna Norah BOYD

Second Secretary (Immigration)


Ms. Allison BUCK Ms. Dragana Obradovic

Counsellor (Police Liaison)


----------

National Day: January 26th – Australia Day

----------



A U S T R I A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF AUSTRIA

Chancery: Kneza Sime Markovića 2


Tel: 3336-500

Fax: 2635-606

E-mail: belgrad-ob@bmeia.gv.at

www.bmeia.gv.at/belgrad

-----------

Working hours: Monday - Friday: 08.00–16.00h

Public hours (visa and consular affairs): Monday – Friday: 09.00–11.00h

-----------

Austrian Cultural Forum: Kneza Sime Markovića 2

Tel: 3336-500

Fax: 2635-606

E-mail: belgrad-kf@bmeia.gv.at

-----------

Austrian Development Cooperation

Implementation Unit of the Austrian Embassy in Belgrade for EU financed projects

Tel. 7850-111

E-mail: office@seddsr.org

Working hours: Monday – Friday: 08.30–16.30h

----------

Commercial Section:

Tel: 3015-850

Fax: 7112-139

E-mail: belgrad@wko.at



www.advantageaustria.org/rs/

Working hours: Monday – Friday: 08.00–16.30h

---------

Office of the Attaché for Social Affairs

Tel: 3449-084, 3863-760

Fax: 3863-810

Working hours: Monday-Friday: 08.00-17.00h

----------

Office of the Attaché for Agriculture, Forestry and Environment

Tel: 6555-038, 6555-039

E-mail: austria@agraroffice.rs

Working hours: Monday-Friday: 09.00-17.00h



H.E. Mr. Johannes EIGNER

Ambassador Extraordinaryand

Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Sabine KROISSENBRUNNER

Minister Plenipotentiary

Deputy Head of Mission
Mr. Nicolaus KELLER Mrs. Ursula Keller

Counsellor (Cultural Affairs)

Director of the Austrian Cultural Forum
Mr. Wolfgang GRÖBLACHER Mrs. Natascha Gröblacher

Second Secretary (Administrative

Affairs) and Vice-Consul
Ms. Isabel ZÖCHLING, BA

Attaché
Mr. Stefan RAUSCHER

Attaché
Mr. Thomas Herman ROIS

Attaché
----------


Col. Thomas AHAMMER Mrs. Barbara Ahammer

Defence Attaché


Lt.-Col. Martin SCHIESSER Mrs. Barbara Schiesser

Deputy Defence Attaché


WO II Andreas Christian PRASSER Mrs. Silvia Prasser

Assistant Defence Attaché


----------
Dr. Erika TEOMAN-BRENNER Mr. Hasan Fikret Teoman

Counsellor (Commercial Affairs)


Mr. Fabian GEMS Mrs. Allison Joanna Gems

Attaché (Commercial Affairs)

----------
Mr. Günther BECHTLOFF

Police Attaché


----------
Mr. Christian Dr. BRAWENZ

Attaché for Agriculture, Forestry

and Environment
----------
Mr. Klaus KAPPER

Head of Office (Implementation Unit

for EU financed projects)

----------


Mr. Oliver HILLER Mrs. Iris Hiller-Stolz

Attaché for Social Affairs




----------

National Day: October 26th



----------

A Z E R B A I J A N

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF AZERBAIJAN

Chancery: Pere Velimirovića 25


Tel: 3515-101, 3515-102

Fax: 3515-103

E-mail: belgrade@mission.mfa.gov.az

----------

Working hours:

Monday – Friday: 09.00-18.00h

----------

H.E. Mr. Eldar Hasanov Mrs. Elmira Hasanova

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Azad PASHAYEV Mrs. Konul Pashayeva

Counsellor

(Cultural Affairs)
Mr. Javanshir MAJIDOV Mrs. Lala Majidova

First Secretary

(Economic and Trade Affairs)
Mr. Mahur GASIMOV Mrs. Shafa Gasimova

Second Secretary

(Political Affairs, International Organizations)
Mrs. Shafa GASIMOVA Mr. Mahur Gasimov

Second Secretary

(Consular and Protocol Affairs)

----------

National Day: May 28th - Republic Day

----------




B E L A R U S
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS

Chancery: Deligradska 13


Tel: 3616-938

Fax: 3616-836

E-mail: serbia@mfa.gov.by

http://serbia.mfa.gov.by

-----------

Working hours:

Monday-Friday: 08.00–17.00h (Chancery)

Monday-Friday: 09.00–12.00h (Consular Section)

----------



H.E. Mr. Vladimir CHUSHEV Mrs. Tatyana Chusheva

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Mikhail KAZHURO Mrs. Margarita Kazhuro

Counsellor

(Political and Cultural Affairs)
Mr. Viktor CHIKILEVSKY

Counsellor


Mrs. Elena KOVALEVSKAYA Mr. Vadim Kovalevsky

First Secretary


----------
Col. Aleksandr VENGURA

Defence Attaché


----------

National Day: July 3rd (Independence Day/Day of the Republic)

-----------


B E L G I U M
ROYAL BELGIAN EMBASSY

Chancery: Krunska 18


Tel: 3230-018; 3247-587

Protocol Section: 3245-235

Fax: 3244-394

E-mail: belgrade@diplobel.fed.be

----------

Working hours:

Monday – Friday: 08.00–16.00h

----------

Defence Attaché's Office:

Tel: 3233-420 (Secretary)

Fax: 3342-205

E-mail: atd15@qet.be

----------

Economic and Commercial Attaché's Office

(Walloon, Brussels and Flemish Regions):

Beogradska 4/I

Tel: 3085-570

Fax: 3445-649

E-mail: belgrade@brusselsinvestexport.com

-----------



H.E. Mr. Leo Vincent M. D'AES Mrs. Monique Josephine L.

Ambassador Extraordinary and Driesmans

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Guy Paul G. VAN GLABEKE

First Secretary (Consular and Administrative Affairs)


Mr. Ewoud Hadmar D. ROES Mrs. Marina Barbalata

First Secretary

Head of Political and Economic Section
Col. Jean-Marie Clovis Ghislai FERBER Mrs. Dominique Poupon

Defence Attaché


--------------------------

Mr. Jean René M. FONTAINE

Counsellor (Police Cooperation)

Resident in Bucharest, Romania
----------

National Day: July 21st

King's Day: November 15th

----------


BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
EMBASSY OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

Chancery: Krunska 9


Tel: 3241-095, 3241-170

Fax: 3241-057

E-mail: bihambasada@sbb.rs

Working hours: Monday-Friday: 09.00-17.00h

----------

Consular Section:

Tel: 3038-204

Fax: 3241-057

Working hours: Monday-Friday: 10.00–14.00h

----------

Defence Section:

Tel: 3349-840

Fax: 3349-830

----------



H.E. Mr. Lazar MIRKIĆ Mrs. Jelena Mirkić

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Šerif MUJKANOVIĆ

Minister-Counsellor


Mrs. Sandra RADOJEVIĆ Mr. Branko Simonović

Counsellor (Economic Affairs)


Mrs. Gordana VITKOVIĆ

Counsellor (Consular Affairs)


Mr. Jasmin DEMIR Mrs. Aida Demir

Counsellor


Mrs. Ivanka BULIĆ

First Secretary


Mr. Aleksandar ŠPIRIĆ

First Secretary


Brig. Robert SUŠAC

Defence Attaché



B R A Z I L
EMBASSY OF THE FEDERATIVE REPUBLIC OF BRAZIL

Chancery: Krunska 14


Tel: 3239-781

Fax: 3230-653

E-mail: brasemb.belgrado@itamaraty.gov.br

protocolo.belgrado@itamaraty.gov.br

www.belgrado.itamaraty.gov.br

-----------

Working hours:

Monday-Friday: 08.30–17.00h

----------

H.E. Mrs. Isabela Cristina de AZEVEDO HEYVAERT Mr. Renaud Marie Ghislain

Ambassador Extraordinary and Roger Heyvaert

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Arthur Henrique VILLANOVA NOGUEIRA Mrs. Sophie Dufour

Minister-Counsellor


Mr. Juan OLIVEIRA BOMFIM Mrs. Antoniela Carvalho

Second Secretary Padilha


Mr. Rodrigo Wanderley LIMA

Attaché and Vice-Consul


----------

National Day: September 7th

----------


B U L G A R I A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF BULGARIA

Chancery: Birčaninova 26


Tel: 3613-980, 3613-990

Fax: 3620-116

E-mail: embassy.belgrade@mfa.bg

----------

Consular Section:

Fax: 3610-666

----------

Cultural Section:

Svetogorska 36

Tel: 3244-441

Fax: 3620-116

----------

Commercial Section:

Svetogorska 36

Tel: 3244-441

Fax: 3620-116

E-mail: n.todorov@mee.government.bg

----------

Working hours:

Monday – Friday: 08.30–16.30h

----------

H.E. Mr. Angel Simeonov DIMITROV Mrs. Roumiana

Ambassador Extraordinary and Latchezarova Stantcheva

Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Genka Vasileva GEORGIEVA Mr. Georgi Ivanov Georgiev

Minister Plenipotentiary

Deputy Head of Mission
Mr. Detelin Ginkov DIMITROV Mrs. Daniela Mitkova Dimitrova

Counsellor


Mr. Dimitar Rumenov TSANEV Mrs. Ilina Ilieva Tsaneva

Counsellor


Mr. Todor Ivanov TODOROV Mrs. Boryana Toneva

First Secretary Todorova


Mr. Yordan Raykov YORDANOV Mrs. Ivelina Tsankova

First Secretary Balakova-Yodanova


Mr. Stanislav Georgiev PARISHEV Mrs. Mihaela Mateva

First Secretary Kovacheva-Parisheva


Mr. Stanislav Dimitrov ALEKSANDROV Mrs. Inna Hristova

First Secretary Aleksandrova


Mr. Ognyan Stanimirov ILIEV Mrs. Hristiyana Yaneva

Second Secretary Truhcheva


Mr. Julian Kossev KITIPOV

Second Secretary

Commercial Section:
- -

Head of Section


Office of the Military Attaché:


Lt.Col. Petar Dobrev PETROV Mrs. Nikolina Ivanova Petrova

Military and Air Force Attaché


Maj. Nikolay Dimitrov ARABADZHIEV Mrs. Boryana Krasimirova

Assistant to the Military Attaché Arabadzhieva


----------

National Day: March 3rd (Liberation Day)

Day of St. George and of the Bulgarian Armed Forces – May 6th

Day of the Bulgarian Enlighteners and Culture and Slavonic Alphabet – May 24th

Day of the Unification of Bulgaria – September 6th

Independence Day – September 22nd

----------


C A N A D A
EMBASSY OF CANADA

Chancery: Kneza Miloša 75


Chancery:

Tel: 3063-000

Fax: 3063-042, 3063-035

E-mail: bgrad@international.gc.ca



www.canada.rs

----------

Working hours:

Monday – Thursday: 08.00-16.30

Friday: 08.00-13.30h

----------



H.E. Mr. Philip Herbert PINNINGTON Mrs. Erica Robin Pinnington

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Kevin Michael Ernest REX Mrs. Lara Jane Maxwell

Counsellor


Mr. Frederic Charles Louis LESUEUR Mrs. Marie Rita Karavilka

Counsellor (Administration) and Consul Anika Stevanovic


Col. Mark Douglas HODGSON Mrs. Winnifred Lorraine

Defence Attaché Hodgson


Mr. Mario d’ALOISIO Mrs. Branka Ribic-d’Aloisio

Attaché
Mr. Jamie Ford OFFREY

Attaché
Mr. Stephan FORTIN Mrs. Angela Beth

Attaché Thompson-Fortin


Ms. Amélie BLOUIN

Attaché
Mr. Simon GAUVIN Mrs. Myléne CÔTÉ

Attaché

-----------



National Day: July 1st - Canada Day

----------


C H I N A
EMBASSY OF THE PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF CHINA

Chancery: Užička 25


Tel: 2067-934

Fax: 3695-057, 3066-001



http://rs.chineseembassy.org

http://rs.china-embassy.org

Working hours:

Monday-Friday: 08.30-16.30h

----------

Military Section

Tel: 2067-907

Fax: 2067-920

------------

Cultural Section

Tel: 2067-937

Fax: 3692-684

----------

Economic and Commercial Section

Dr. Jovana Danića 1

Tel: 2651-630

Fax: 2650-726

----------

Consular Section

Augusta Cesarca 2V

Tel/Fax: 3693-163

Working hours:

Tuesday: 09.00–11.30h and 14.00-16.00h

Wednesday and Thursday: 09.00–11.30h

-------------



H.E. Mr. Li Manchang Mrs. Wang Dongying

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Lu Shan Mrs. Zhang Xuemei

Counsellor (Political Affairs)


Mr. Ma Yongbao Mrs. Gu Haoge

Military Attaché


Mr. Zhu Lianqi Mrs. Zhang Liqin

Counsellor

(Economic and Commercal Affairs)
Mr. Xu Hong

Counsellor (Cultural Affairs)


Mr. Zhang Wuzhuan

Counsellor


Mr. Zhang Jie

Counsellor



- -

(Head of the Office

of the Embassy in Priština)
Mr. Yu Quntong

First Secretary


Mr. Chi Lingjun

First Secretary (Political Affairs)


Mr. Sun Xinquan

First Secretary (Education Affairs)


Mr. Chen Yongning Mrs. Jie Meihua

First Secretary

(Economic and Commercial Affairs)
Mrs. Gong Junping Mr. Zhou Chaozhu

First Secretary


Mr. Su Qiang Mrs. Li Enwei

Deputy Military Attaché


Mr. Tian Mingliang Mrs. Pan Jingsha

Second Secretary


Mr. Peng Jianming

Second Secretary


Mr. Yan Guoliang Mrs. Li Shufang

Second Secretary


Ms. Gu Yu

Second Secretary


Mr. Shi Chunyang Mrs. Wang Weijian

Second Secretary


Mr. Shi Qidong Mrs. Sun Lin

Second Secretary


Mr. Shi Gang

Third Secretary


Mr. Zhu Ruihui

Third Secretary


Mr. Tian Zhenjun

Third Secretary


Mr. Cheng Kai Mrs. Liu Jingjing

Attaché
Mr. Lu Han Mrs. Li Xia

Assistant Military Attaché
Mr. Zheng Shuai

Assistant Military Attaché


Mr. Ren Minghua Mrs. Su Wenjie

Attaché


(Economic and Commercial Affairs)
Mr. Wang Xiaobing

Attaché
Mr. Shen Lin

Attaché
Mr. Zhao Yijin Mrs. Li Yao

Attaché
Mr. Lin Qinghua Mrs. Fu Chuanxin

Attaché
Ms. Zhang Yuyue

Attaché
Mr. Wang Tong

Attaché
Mr. Jiang Hongxiang

Attaché
Mr. Peng Yu

Attaché

----------



National Day: October 1st

----------


C O N G O
EMBASSY OF THE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO

Chancery: Moravska 5


Tel/Fax: 3446-431

E-mail: rdcongobelgrade@gmail.com



www.drcongo-embassy.rs

----------

Working hours:

Monday-Friday: 09.30–15.00h

---------

H.E.

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Paul-Emile TSHINGA AHUKA Mrs. Lucie Amantu Atunyi

Minister Plenipotentiary

Chargé d’Affaires, a.i.
Mr. Wa Malua A Soko MALET

Second Counsellor


Mr. Babin Kilutete VANGU

First Secretary


---------

National Day: June 30th – Independence Day

---------


C R O A T I A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CROATIA
Chancery: Kneza Miloša 62
Tel: 3679-150; 3679-151

Fax: 3610-032; 3621-026

E-mail: croebg@mvep.hr

http://rs.mvp.hr

Working hours:

Monday-Friday: 09.00–17.00h

----------

Consular Section: Kneza Miloša 82, I Floor

Tel: 3679-140, Fax: 3613-566

E-mail: crocons.beograd@mvep.hr

Working hours:

Monday-Friday: 08.30-16.30h

Monday-Friday: 09.00-12.00h (for public)

----------


H.E. Mr. Gordan MARKOTIĆ Mrs. Stela Markotić

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Stjepan GLAS Mrs. Ljubovj Glas

Minister Plenipotentiary


Mrs. Davorka VELECKI-ČIČAK Mr. Slavko Čičak

Minister Plenipotentiary


Mrs. Pavica PIRIJA
Minister-Counsellor

(Head of Consular Section)


Mr. Dragan SLADOJA

Minister-Counsellor


Mr. Ivan SABOLIĆ Mrs. Lucija Sabolić

Minister-Counsellor


Brig. Ivan JUŠIĆ Mrs. Irena Ciglenečki Jušić

Defence Attaché


Mr. Martin KONJEVOD Mrs. Sašenjka Konjevod

Third Secretary


Mrs. Svetlana BOŽINOVIĆ

Counsellor (Economic Affairs)


Mrs. Kristina KHOS

Counsellor


Mr. Leon RAŠIĆ Mrs. Nada Šimara Rašić

Third Secretary


----------

National Day: June 25th – Statehood Day

----------
C U B A
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CUBA

Chancery: Domentijanova 4


Tel: 3692-441, 3692-689

Fax: 3692-442

E-mail: recepcion@ambasadakube.org.rs

www.cubadiplomatica.cu/serbia

----------

Working hours:

Monday - Friday: 09.00-15.00h (Chancery)

Tuesday and Thursday: 09.00-12.00h (Consular Section)

----------



H.E. Mrs. Adela Mayra RUIZ GARCÍA

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Melba Rosa GARCÍA COMAS

Attaché (Consular and Administrative Affairs)


----------

National Day: January 1st - Liberation Day (1959)

----------


C Y P R U S
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS

Chancery: Generala Save Grujića 18


Tel: 3620-002

Fax: 3621-122

E-mail: cyprusembassybelgrade@sbb.rs

belgradeembassy@mfa.gov.cy

www.mfa.gov.cy/embassyBelgrade

-----------

Working hours:

Monday - Friday: 08.30-16.00h (Chancery)

Monday – Friday: 09.00-12.00h (Visa Section)

-----------



H.E. Mr. Constantinos ELIADES

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Stelios GEORGIOU 
Attaché

----------

National Day: October 1st

----------



CZECH REPUBLIC
EMBASSY OF THE CZECH REPUBLIC
Chancery: Bulevar kralja Aleksandra 22
Tel: 3336-200 (Operator)

Fax: 3236-448

E-mail: belgrade@embassy.mzv.cz

consulate_belgrade@mzv.cz (Consular Section)

commerce_belgrade@mzv.cz (Commercial Section)

www.mzv.cz/belgrade

----------

Working hours:

Monday - Thursday: 08.00-16.00h (Chancery)

Friday: 08.00-14.30h (Chancery)

Monday - Thursday: 09.00-11.30h (Consular Section)

----------
H.E. Mrs. Ivana HLAVSOVÁ

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Jiří KYRIAN

Counsellor (Political Affairs)

Deputy Head of Mission
Mr. Karel VONDRÁK

Minister-Conusellor


Mr. Jiří KRÁL Mrs. Alena Králová

Second Secretary (Economic Affairs)


Mrs. Veronika SENJUKOVÁ

Third Secretary (Consular and Cultural Affairs)


Mr. Pavel SVOBODA

Third Secretary


Col. Jozef VOJTEK Mrs. Magda Vojteková

Defence Attaché


CWO František BAJER Mrs. Marcela Bajerová

Assistant Defence Attaché


Mr. Jiří TROJÁČEK Mrs. Naděžda Trojáčková

First Secretary (Police Attaché)


Mr. Ronald FRANK

Attaché (Financial and Administrative Affairs)

-------------

National Day: October 28th

January 1st

May 1st, 8th

July 5th, 6th

September 28th

November 17th

December 24th, 25th, 26th

--------
D E N M A R K
ROYAL DANISH EMBASSY

Chancery: Neznanog junaka 9a


Tel: 3679-500, 3679-503

Fax: 4060-500

E-mail: begamb@um.dk

www.serbien.um.dk

----------

Working hours:

Monday-Friday: 09.00-16.00h (Chancery)

----------


H.E.

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Morten Skovgaard HANSEN Mrs. Maria Irene

Counsellor De Rosa Fernandez

Chargé d'Affaires, a.i.
----------

National Day: June 5th - Constitution Day

----------
E G Y P T
EMBASSY OF THE ARAB REPUBLIC OF EGYPT

Chancery: Andre Nikolića 12


Tel: 2650-585

Fax: 2651-225

E-mail: egemb@sbb.rs

----------

Working hours:

Monday - Friday: 09.00-17.00h

Monday - Friday: 09.00-11.00h (Consular Section)
----------

H.E. Mr. Ezzeldin Fahmy Mahmoud FAHMY Mrs. Tohada Abdallah

Ambassador Extraordinary and Mohamed Elkholy

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Ahmed Adel Ahmed Elsamawi

Minister Plenipotentiary


Mrs. Samia Abdel MONIEM BADR ASSAL Mr. Maher Masoud Attaché Mohamed Elsayed
Mr. Abdelmaaboud REDA FOUAD ABDELHAMID Mrs. Gehan Talaat

Attaché (Administrative and Financial Affairs) Hassan Mansour


Mr. Tarek Elseoudy Ahmed ABDELKHALEK Mrs. Eman Ramadan

Attaché (Administrative and Financial Affairs) Ibrahim Elshahawi


----------
Col. Ahmed Abd El Fattah ALY

Defence Attaché

(Resident in Bucharest, Romania)

----------

National Day: July 23rd

----------


F I N L A N D
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF FINLAND

Chancery: Birčaninova 29


Tel: 3065-400

Fax: 3065-375

E-mail: sanomat.beo@formin.fi

---------

Working hours:

Monday - Friday: 08.00-15.45h

Monday - Friday: 09.00-13.00h (Consular Section)

----------




H.E. Mr. Pertti Juhani IKONEN Mrs. Pia-Susanna Purra

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Ms. Outi Aulikki ISOTALO

First Secretary / Deputy Head of Mission


Mrs. Pia Johhana VIRTAPURO

Attaché (Administration and

Consular Affairs)
-----------

National Day: December 6th - Independence Day

-----------

F R A N C E
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF FRANCE

Chancery: Pariska 11


Tel: 3023-500

Fax: 3023-510



www.ambafrance-srb.org

----------

Visa Service:

Information: 0800-123-124

Tel: 3023-562

Fax: 3023-565

----------

Section for Cooperation and Culture

and French Institute

Zmaj Jovina 11

Tel: 3023-600

----------

Economic Section

Zmaj Jovina 11

Tel. 3023-620

----------



H.E. Mrs. Christine MORO Mr. Louis Moro

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenippotentiary
Mr. Denis Marceau René Andreé DOUVENEAU Mrs. Mebruak Kammar

First Counsellor Dima


Lt. Col. Olivier Rouanet Mrs. Lydie Torquebiau

Defence Attaché ep. Rouanet


Mr. Jerome Gerard Simon Corentin KELLE

Second Counsellor


Mr. Laurent GONCALVES

Second Counsellor


Mr. Jean-Pierre René Gabriel GASTAUD Mrs. Erika Guedes De

Counsellor Sa Freire ep. Gastaud


Mr. Jean-Baptiste Christophe CUZIN Mrs. Anca-Mihaela Cuzin

Counsellor


Mr. Pierre BELLET Mrs. Benedicte Cahour

Counsellor ep. Bellet


Mr. Johann Charles Emile GODIN Mrs. Christelle Nelly

First Secretary Pichard


Mr. Vincent Airal

First Secretary



Mr. Jérémie James Daniel MONGEOIS Mrs. Elise Marie Alice

First Secretary Fournier ep. Mongeois


Mr. Louis Charles ARRIVÉ Mrs. Jacqueline, Collete,

Counsellor (Economic Affairs) Marie-Helene Airiau

ep. Arrivé
Mr. Alain Alfred GAUDINO

Counsellor


Mr. Frédéric Wilfried Pierre HOLBROOK Mrs. Marie-Danielle

Third Secretary Montagne ep. Montagne-Holbrook


Mr. Vincent Pierre TASTET Mrs. Hatice Asli Süner

Third Secretary Tastet


Mr. André Eugene Adolphe JOST

Third Secretary


Mr. Pierre Vincent Michel BOUILLON Mrs. Muriel Renee

Attaché Marcele Millot ep.

Bouillion
Mr. Philippe FELIX-UNCANIN Mrs. Alenka Felix-

Attaché Uncanin


----------

National Day: July 14th

----------

G E R M A N Y
EMBASSY OF THE FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY

Chancery: Neznanog junaka 1A


Tel: 3064-300

Fax: 3064-303

E-mail: germany@sbb.rs

----------

Economic Section:

Fax: 3064-304

E-mail: germeco@sbb.rs

----------

Consular and Visa Section: Birčaninova 19A

Tel: 3064-400

Fax: 3064-402

E-mail: info@belg.diplo.de

----------

Working hours:

Monday – Thursday: 07.30-16.30h

Friday: 07.30-14.00h

----------

H.E. Mr. Axel Wilhelm DITTMANN Mrs. Rut Natali Dr. Ebert

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Alexander JUNG

Minister-Counsellor (Political Affairs)

Deputy Head of Mission
Col. Klaus Ingo GNOYKE

Defence Attaché


Mrs. Gabriela Renate BENNEMANN

Counsellor (Economic Affairs)


Ms. Berit Synke THOSS Mr. Mirsad Maglajac

First Secretary


Mrs. Hildegard Kochanek

First Secretary


Mr. Jürgen SCHMID Mrs. Anneliese Klasen-Schmid

First Secretary (Economic Cooperation Affairs) geb. Klasen


Mrs. Sabine BRENDEL

First Secretary (Political Affairs)


Mr. Hans-Joachim FRIESS Mrs. Susanne Irmtraut

First Secretary (Administrative Affairs) Friess geb. Glomm


Mr. Christian REIßMÜLLER

First Secretary (Cultural and Press Affairs)



Mr. Werner SIEGEL

Second Secretary


Mr. Andreas Karl PLEINTINGER

Third Secretary


Mr. Peter Banowski Mrs. Sibille Banowski

Third Secretary geb. Puller


Mr. Karl Christoph GANSWEITH Mrs. Eszter Szabó-Gansweith

Third Secretary


Mr. Gregor Alexander ZBORALSKI

Third Secretary


Mr. Martin Alexander Johannes WASSE Mrs. Jessica Elisabeth Wasse

Third Secretary geb. Maurovich


Mr. Torsten Peter HILSCHER

Third Secretary


Mr. Jens ROHRBACH

Second Secretary


Mr. Karl-Heinz SCHMITZ Mrs. Patrizia Schmitz

Attaché geb. Micino


Mrs. Luzia SAX

Attaché
Mr. Zoran VRAČARIĆ Mrs. Simone Vračarić

Attaché
Ms. Marie-Luise Anna AHLUWALIA

geb. Kostyra

Attaché
Mr. Jörg Peter WIRKNER Mrs. Silvia Wirkner

Attaché
Mrs. Anja Annemarie Zühlke

Attaché
Ms. Daniela WIND

Attaché
Mrs. Angelika Elisabeth EXNER Mr. Wolfhart Wolfgang Exner

geb. Steinmüller

Attaché
Mr. Jörg STANOßEK-BECKER Mrs. Paola Andrea Stanoßek-

Attaché Becker geb. Mayoral Azuero
Ms. Andrea Beate SCHULZ

Attaché
Mr. Hans-Reiner FORSBACH Mrs. Sanja Forsbach

Attaché geb. Kalentic

Mr. Jan Gerhard MÖNIUS Mrs. Katja Julia Mönius

Attaché geb. Richter


Ms. Carmen KIBAT

Attaché
Mr. Günter Johann FRIEDL

Attaché
Mr. Florian Jakov STIEFEL

Attaché


----------


Mr. Thomas RAPP

Second Secretary (Customs Attaché)

Resident in Zagreb, Croatia

----------

National Day: October 3rd (German Reunion Day)

----------



GREAT BRITAIN
HER BRITANNIC MAJESTY’S EMBASSY

Chancery: Resavska 46


Tel: 3060-900

Fax: 3061-070

E-mail: belgrade.man@fco.gov.uk

----------

Working hours:

Monday – Thursday: 08.00–16.30h

Friday: 08.00–13.00h

----------



H.E. Mr. Denis Edward Peter Paul KEEFE Mrs. Catherine Ann

HM Ambassador Extraordinary and Mary Keefe

Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Tracy Anne GALLAGHER

Deputy Chief of Mission


Col. Simon Peter FITZGIBBON Mrs. Isobel Sarah Fitzgibbon

Defence Attaché


Mrs. Clare Ann SEARS Mr. David William Wood

First Secretary


Mrs. Lucy Jane Jones MAIZELS

First Secretary


Mr. Timothy Andrew LEWINGTON Mrs. Faye Lewington

First Secretary


Mr. Dominic-Haydn BRAITHWAITE Mr. Claudio Jorge Bagalio

First Secretary


Mr. David William WOOD Mrs. Clare Ann Sears

Second Secretary (SOCA)


Mr. Desmond Martin MALPASS Mrs. Joanne Malpass

Second Secretary (SOCA)


Mr. Jeremy LANG

Second Secretary (Political and Commercial)


Mr. Andrew John RICHARDSON Mrs. Diane Richardson

Second Secretary


Mr. Simon Robert DAVIES

Third Secretary


Mr. Paul Robert STEPHENS Mrs. Moira Elizabeth

Second Secretary Stephens



Mr. Bruce Graham DAVISON Mrs. Paula Elizabeth Newnham

Third Secretary


Ms. Tracy Joanne STOKEY Mr. Brendan Stephen Stokey

Attaché
Mr. Nicolas Martin EEDE

Second Secretary
------------

National Day: Her Majesty Queen’s Birthday (June)

------------
G R E E C E
EMBASSY OF THE HELLENIC REPUBLIC

Chancery: Francuska 33


Tel: 3226-523

Fax: 3344-746

E-mail: gremb.bel@mfa.gr

www.mfa.gr/belgrade

------------

Consular Section: Strahinjića Bana 76

Tel: 3341-507

Fax: 3331-933

E-mail: grcon.bel@mfa.gr

------------

Defence Attaché’s Office: Strahinjića Bana 76

Tel: 3034-698

Fax: 3344-807

E-mail: greekembda@eunet.rs

------------

Section for Economic and Commercial Affairs:

Strahinjića Bana 76

Tel: 3231-577; 3222-338

Fax: 3249-215

E-mail: ecocom-belgrade@mfa.gr

------------

Press and Communication Section: Strahinjića Bana 76

Tel: 3340-511, 3030-688

Fax: 3341-861

E-mail: greekpress@open.telekom.rs

-------------

Working hours:

Monday-Friday: 08.30-16.30h

-------------



H.E. Mr. Constantine ECONOMIDES

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Ioannis IOANNIDIS Mrs. Andriani Potamianou

First Counsellor / Deputy Head of Mission

Head of Consular Section
Mr. Dimitrios RETALIS Mrs. Kallirroi Vourna

First Secretary


Mr. Panagiotis GIANNAKOULIAS Mrs. Eleni Englezou

Second Secretary


Mr. Zacharias TSIATSOULIS Mrs. Aikaterini Vasilaki

Attaché
Mrs. Angeliki Domna MICHAILIDOU

Attaché
Mr. Symeon SYMEONIDIS

Attaché
Mr. Georgios PANTOS

Attaché
Mr. Evangelos CHATZOPOULOS

Attaché
Mr. Stylianos DOXANIDIS

Attaché

Defence Attaché’s Office
- -

Defence Attaché



Economic and Commercial Section


Ms. Aikaterini TSOUNAKOU

First Secretary

Economic and Commercial Affairs


Press Office and Communications Section
Ms. Eva KONSTANTINIDOU

First Secretary


Mr. Georgios MALOUCHOS

Attaché


----------

National Day: March 25th

----------
G U I N E A

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF GUINEA

Chancery: Ohridska 4


Tel: 3444-840; 2451-391

Fax: 3444-870

E-mail: ambaguineebelgrade@eunet.rs

----------

Working hours:

Monday - Friday: 09.00-15.00h

----------

H.E.

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mr. Almamy Kobélé KEITA Mrs. Fatoumata Keita

Counsellor

Chargé d'Affaires, a.i.
Mr. Moussa CAMARA Mrs. Fatoumata Soumah

First Secretary

(Financial and Consular Affairs)

----------

National Day: October 2nd - Independence Day Anniversary

----------


H O L Y S E E
APOSTOLIC NUNCIATURE

Chancery: Svetog Save 24


Tel: 3085-356

Fax: 3085-216

E-mail: nunbel@an.org.rs

----------

Working hours:

Monday - Friday: 09.00-13.00h and 15.00-17.30h

----------

H.E. Archbishop Luciano SURIANI

Apostolic Nuncio


Monsignor Janusz Stanisław BŁACHOWIAK

First Secretary

------------

National Day: June 29th (Feast of Saints Peter and Paul)

------------

H U N G A R Y
EMBASSY OF HUNGARY

Chancery: Krunska 72


Tel: 2440-472, 2447-039, 2447-479

Fax: 3441-876

E-mail: mission.blg@mfa.gov.hu

www.mfa.gov.hu/emb/belgrade

Working hours:

Monday – Thursday: 08.00-16.30h

Friday: 08.00-14.00h

----------

Consular Section:

Tel: 2438-381, 2438-382

Fax: 2438-393

E-mail: mission.blc@mfa.gov.hu

Working hours:

Monday – Thursday: 08.30-15.30h

Friday: 08.30-13.00h

----------

Cultural Section: Gračanička 13

E-mail: belgrad@bbi.hu

Monday – Thursday: 08.30-16.30h

Friday: 08.00-14.00h

----------

Economic and Commercial Office: Braničevska 13

Tel: 3447-046

Fax: 3447-169

E-mail: belgrade@hipa.hu

Working hours:

Monday-Thursday: 08.30-16.30h

Friday: 08.00-14.00h

-----------

Defence, Military and Air Attaché’s Office

Tel: 2441-214

Fax: 3440-452

E-mail: daohungarybelgrade@hm.gov.hu

Working hours:

Monday – Thursday: 08.00-16.30h

Friday: 08.00-14.00h

----------



H.E. Mr. Attila PINTÉR Mrs. Szilvia Maria Kusztos

Ambassador Extraordinary and

Plenipotentiary
Mrs. Zsófia GYÖNGYÖS Mr. Imre Csikós

First Counsellor / Deputy Head of Mission


Mr. Lajos ZSIRAI Mrs. Lajosné Zsirai

Counsellor


Mr. Zoltán István KUBIK

Counsellor


Mr. Tamás BULEJSZA Mrs. Andrea Mária

First Secretary Bulejsza-Rettegi


Mr. Gabor Csaba GALÁNTAI Mrs. Ildikó Galántai

Second Secretary


Mr. Krisztián SZÁSZ

Second Secretary


Mrs. Márta GÁRDOS-JOVANOVIC

Third Secretary


Mrs. Károlyné HATVANI Mr. Károly Hatvani

Attaché
Mr. Béla BODOR Mrs. Bodorné Csapó Márta

Attaché
Mrs. Mária Terézia IVANOVNE BALI Mr. Hriszto Sztefanov Ivanov

Attaché
Mrs. Beatrix HERCZEG Mr. Alfred Szluha

Attaché

EU expert


Mr. Gábor IVÁN Mrs. Mária Ivánné Vidra

Ambassador / Advisor

European Integration Office

Government of the Republic of Serbia


Consular Section

Mr. János SZERENCSÉS

First Counsellor

Head of Consular Section
Cultural Section

Mr. Janos DEZSŐ Mrs. Ágnes Pastyuk

Counsellor

Head of Cultural Section
Economic and Commercial Office
Mr. Tamás BAKÓ Mrs. Orsolya Margit Bukovics

Head of Office


Defence, Military and Air Attaché's Office

  1   2   3


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət