South Dakota
SD - Aberdeen - Amy L. Rieck, Central High School
SD - Alcester - Kari J. Schempp, Alcester-Hudson Schools
SD - Brookings - Graven W. Prest, Brookings High School
SD - Brookings - Michael S. Vanbemmel, Brookings High School
SD - De Smet - Allison J. La Fave, De Smet High School
SD - Faulkton - Joseph D. Miller, Faulkton High School
SD - Groton - Amanda M. Kern, Groton High School
SD - Groton - Travis C. Kiefer, Groton High School
SD - Huron - Darci Borkowski, Huron High School
SD - Lesterville - Benjamin J. Zeeb, Yankton High School
SD - Milbank - Jesse P. Liebe, Milbank High School
SD - Mitchell - Shaunna K. Ell, Mitchell High School
SD - Onida - Katie D. Hutchinson, Sully Buttes High School
SD - Parkston - Kyla M. Ehrisman, Parkston Jr-Sr High School
SD - Pierre - Maria S. Tracy, Theodore F. Riggs High School
SD - Platte - Margo L. Stanforth, Platte High School
SD - Rapid City - Blake D. Alberts, Stevens Senior High School
SD - Rapid City - Erin R. Beisner, Stevens Senior High School
SD - Rapid City - Robert S. Karl, Stevens Senior High School
SD - Rapid City - Sarah M. Prentice-Mott, Stevens Senior High School
SD - Rapid City - Mitchell A. Rodriguez, St. Thomas More High School
SD - Rapid City - Joseph M. Statz, Unknown High School
SD - Rapid City - Joshua P. Swanson, Rapid City Central High School
SD - Sioux Falls - Kristen A. Brands, Sioux Falls Christian High School
SD - Sioux Falls - Kyle B. Doeden, Lincoln High School
SD - Sioux Falls - Cole W. Dutcher, Lincoln High School
SD - Sioux Falls - Andrew C. Haraldson, Lincoln High School
SD - Sioux Falls - Jared T. Jansen, Lincoln High School SD - Sioux Falls - Zachary R. Meyer, Lincoln High School SD - Sioux Falls - Adam D. Reimnitz, Lincoln High School SD - Sioux Falls - Benjamin D. Smith, Lincoln High School SD - Sioux Falls - Kyle M. Trudeau, Roosevelt High School SD - Sioux Falls - Mark H. Verdin, Lincoln High School SD - Sioux Falls - Constance L. Vogelmann, Roosevelt High School SD - Sturgis - Tonya A. Morton, Stevens Senior High School SD - Twin Brooks - Susan M. Hicks, Milbank High School SD - Valley Springs - Maria E. Bender, Brandon Valley High School SD - Yankton - Hannah C. Alsgaard, Yankton High School SD - Yankton - Rebecca A. Somer, Yankton High School
Tennessee
IN - Culver - Caitlin A. Meares, The Culver Academies
TN - Bartlett - Katie C. Friedman, St Mary's Episcopal School
TN - Brentwood - Thomas M. Klaritch, Unknown High School
TN - Chattanooga - Kathryn A. Pesce, Girls Preparatory School
TN - Chattanooga - Sara R. Roland, Hamilton Heights Christian Academy
TN - Collierville - Caitlin H. Thomas, Houston High School
TN - Cookeville - Emily R. Earles, Cookeville High School
TN - Cordova - Emily R. Babin, Evangelical Christian School
TN - Cordova - Andrew E. Clarke, Saint Benedict at Auburndale
TN - Cordova - Rebecca W. Tang, White Station High School
TN - Cordova - Bhavin K. Vadodaria, White Station High School
TN - Dickson - Heather L. Johnson, Dickson County Sr High School
TN - Franklin - Hannah Lee, Franklin High School
TN - Franklin - Sarah E. Waring, Unknown High School
TN - Franklin - Eric M. Wheeler, Centennial High School
TN - Germantown - Aditi Balakrishna, Lausanne Collegiate School
TN - Germantown - Robert B. Cameron, Houston High School
TN - Germantown - Nathan R. Johnson, Briarcrest Christian School
TN - Germantown - Molly E. McLendon, Hutchison School
TN - Kingsport - Samuel R. Nolen, Sullivan South High School
TN - Knoxville - Phillip V. Andreae, Bearden High School
TN - Knoxville - Charles W. Henschen, West High School
TN - Knoxville - David A. Moore, Austin-East High School
TN - Kodak - Anne S. Calkins, Sevier County High School
TN - Memphis - Gregory H. Burnham, White Station High School
TN - Memphis - William S. Clarke, Saint Benedict at Auburndale
TN - Memphis - Emily E. Fifer, Germantown High School
TN - Memphis - Frank Z. Jemison, Memphis University School
TN - Memphis - Laura B. Kaplan, St Mary's Episcopal School
TN - Memphis - Christopher P. Lane, Germantown High School
TN - Memphis - Ellen E. Page, St Mary's Episcopal School
TN - Memphis - Clive W. Trower, White Station High School
TN - Memphis - Rachel M. White, St Mary's Episcopal School
TN - Murfreesboro - Eric A. Bean, Siegel High School
TN - Murfreesboro - Erika M. Hyde, Siegel High School
TN - Nashville - Lisa T. Baldwin, University School of Nashville
TN - Nashville - Brandon A. Berger, University School of Nashville
TN - Nashville - Evan M. Broder, Martin L King Jr. Magnet High School for Health Science & Engineering
TN - Nashville - Sarah H. Carl, University School of Nashville
TN - Nashville - Mary L. Dohrmann, Hillsboro High School
TN - Nashville - Read D. Ezell, Montgomery Bell Academy
TN - Nashville - Elizabeth D. Krebs, University School of Nashville
TN - Nashville - Kevin P. Seitz, Montgomery Bell Academy
TN - Nashville - Thomas V. Stevens, Hume Fogg Academic High School
TN - Oak Ridge - Patricia M. Brent, Oak Ridge High School
TN - Oak Ridge - Louise A. Clemens, Oak Ridge High School
TN - Oak Ridge - Andrew P. Jallouk, Oak Ridge High School
TN - Oak Ridge - Nathan C. Leiby, Oak Ridge High School
TN - Oak Ridge - Natalia M. Nazarewicz, Oak Ridge High School
TN - Oak Ridge - William G. Terry, Oak Ridge High School
TN - Oak Ridge - James A. Vaughan, Oak Ridge High School
TN - Oakfield - Darryl J. Michaud, North Side High School
TN - Pigeon Forge - Lindsay K. Oakley, Gatlinburg-Pittman High School
TN - Sevierville - Justin R. Holeman, Gatlinburg-Pittman High School
TN - Tullahoma - Kathryn C. Hancock, Tullahoma High School
|