Ana səhifə

Best in show judge : Mr g bidder


Yüklə 111.3 Kb.
tarix27.06.2016
ölçüsü111.3 Kb.

BEST IN SHOW - Judge : Mr G Bidder




1st

Dobermann

Ch Charldonne Ezprit

Lucas




2nd

Saluki

Elamir Classic Design for Fleetwind

McFarlane/ Stadler




BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - Judge : Mr G Bidder




1st

Pomeranian

Polelene Chocolate Kiss

Booysen




2nd

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Bezt the Matador

Bezuidenhout




BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW - Judge : Mr G Bidder




1st

Bearded Collie

Ashvale Barista of Du Ventoux

Alberts




2nd

Dachs Mini Long

Shusborg Storm Chaser

Schultz




BEST VETERAN IN SHOW - Judge : Mr G Bidder




1st

Bouvier des Flandres

Ch Ragmir Megana Overstort

Hodgson




2nd

Papillon

Ch/Ch Marrons Look Look Who’s Talking of Dunstars

Aucamp/Aucamp




BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW




1st

Dobermann

Millhaus Berlin Posh

Pio




2nd

Dachs Mini Smooth Haired

Flauntly DÁrtagnan

Gould




BEST NEUTER IN SHOW




1st

Siberian Husky

Ch Kontoki’s For Pete’s Sake

Melvill/Melvill

























GUNDOG GROUP - Judge : Mr M Herholdt




1st

Setter English

Ch Reidwood African Dawn

Wonfor




2nd

Retriever Flat Coat

Zimzala Dream Princess

Napoli




3rd

Italian Spinone

Kirsuda Domino Uno

Impey




4th

Setter Irish

Oakdale’s Boreas

Wonfor




Best Puppy




1st

Italian Spinone

Kirsuda Domino Uno

Impey




Best Junior




1st

Retriever Flat Coat

Zimzala Dream Princess

Napoli




Best Veteran




1st

Retriever Labrador

Ch Steeleigh Express Delivery to Stagmanskop

Hacking




Best Baby Puppy




1st

Spaniel Cocker

Supernova Dream Maker

Brand




Best Neuter




1st

Spaniel English Springer

Whitesquall Johnny English

Tranter




BOB

GSP – Slabbert’s Gamehunters Mithral

Retriever Golden – Haupt’s Hoylake Massy on Links

Retriever Labrador

Spaniel American Cocker – Gilmour/Aucamps Zilks Look at me Twice

Spaniel Cocker : Johnson’s Ch Broadlands Barberry Lad of Quendon



Spaniel English Springer – Whittingham’s Ch Tanjo Jedi Knight










HERDING GROUP - Judge : Mr G Bidder




1st

Australian Shepherd

The Butterfly Effect High Resolution for Strathaven

Baxter




2nd

Bearded Collie

Ashvale Barista of Du Ventoux

Alberts




3rd

Corgi Pembroke

Fairysaddle Onestpolitician

Hotz




4th

Belgian Shepherd Groenendal

Delatro Perli

Van Rijswijk




Best Puppy




1st

Collie Rough

Sanderburg Sabrage

Fehrsen




Best Junior




1st

Bearded Collie

Ashvale Barista of Du Ventoux

Alberts




Best Veteran




1st

Bouvier des Flandres

Ch Ragmir Megana Overstort

Hodgson




Best Baby Puppy




1st

Australian Shepherd

Noordbrook The Red Racer

Neebe




BOB
Border Collie : Juckes/Juckes Ch Linbrie Return T Sender of Venron

Bouvier Des Flandres : Hodgson’s Ch Floor Betsy V dafzicht of Lepoilu

Collie Rough: Fehrsen’s Sanderburg Sabrage

Corgi (Cardigan Welsh) Whitehead’s Ch Brynderi Panda T’My Whim

Old English Sheepdog: Meyer’s Ch Kerjalee Magical Moments

Shetland Sheepdog : Wylie’s Grandgables Most Appealing



White Swiss Shepherd : Van Rijswijk’s Delatro Solo










HOUND GROUP - Judge : Mrs R Cabion




1st

Saluki

Elamir Classic Design for Fleetwind

McFarlane/ Stadler




2nd

Dachshund L/H

Ch Elveden Tom Bombadil

Bird




3rd

Basset Hound

Stormwave Giles of Tidalwaves

Matthee




4th

Irish Wolfhound

Ch Pitlochry’s Jack of Glengarrif

Harvey/Harvey




Best Puppy




1st

Beagle

I’je Suis Precieuse Dit Bisous De La Meute Dásterion

Gerber




Best Junior




1st

Dachs Mini Long

Shusborg Storm Chaser

Schultz




Best Veteran




1st

Dachs Mini Smooth

Ch Von Luc Sandy of Bullrage

Louw




Best Baby Puppy




1st

Dachs Mini Smooth Haired

Flauntly DÁrtagnan

Gould




BOB
Afghan Hound : TBA

Basenji : Knight’s Marikate Lutondo

Beagle : Gerber’s Ch Brialey Live and Let Die of Voxcreek

Borzoi : Fehrsen’s Ch Lirnik Stepowy Goniec

Dachs Mini Long Haired : Schultz”s Shusborg Storm Chaser

Dachs Smooth Haired: Dias’s Milfried Jacky Goldenboy

Dachs Mini Smooth Haired : Botes Erasmus/Louw Flauntly Forget me not of Bullrage

Dachs Wire Haired : Holmes’s Ch Rising Star

Dachs Mini Wire Haired : Ornatowska’s Ghana Kerberos of Caldygate

Rhodesian Ridgeback : Kirton’s Nandee



Whippet : Botes Erasmus/Louws’s Ch Bullrage Pepper at Von Edberg










TERRIER GROUP - Judge : Mr C Bohler




1st

Fox Terrier Smooth

Ch/Ch Ire /Uk CIB Shillelagh Ushaka

Gerber




2nd

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Ch Yardstick Rob Roy of Larumo

Coetsee / Smith




3rd

Bull Terrier

Ch Terracana Levin of Sunraige

Slabbert




4th

Soft Coasted Wheaten

Silktrader I’m a Chatterbox of Kirsuda

Impey




Best Puppy




1st

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Bezt the Matador

Bezuidenhout




Best Junior




1st

Skye Terrier

Ailsabute Fables Love

Gould/Van Schalkwyk




Best Veteran




1st

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Ch Enya Dark Fire

Botha




Best Baby Puppy




1st

Scottish Terrier

Gandhara Duchess Darby

Joubert




BOB
Airedale Terrier : Impey’s Vivavick Jubilee Jester of Kirsuda

American Staffordshire Bull Terrier : Compaan’s Ernistro Amidala

Bull Terrier – Miniature : Du Toit’s Lusahn Little Micky

Irish Terrier Murray/Murray’s Ch Muirend Seamus at Last

Jack Russell Terrier – Van der Vyver’s Heatherbell Chivas Regal

Scottish Terrier Le Roux/Cloete’s Ch Maxies What a Knight

Sky Terrier – Gould’s Ailsabute Fabled Love

West Highland White Terrier – Goldschmidt’s Lynnsto Special Envoy of Westjoy












TOY GROUP - Judge : Mrs J Duthie




1st

Pomeranian

Littlejewels Queen of Hearts

Etherton




2nd

Chinese Crested

Ch Fleetwood Cookie Monster

Atcheler




3rd

Pekingese

Ch Calmady The Wizard of Seawind

Ryrie




4th

Papillon

Ch Christobal Vom Schwabenhof at Dunstars

Aucamp




Best Puppy




1st

Pomeranian

Polelene Chocolate Kiss

Booysen




Best Junior




1st

Papillon

Solposte Flash

Patricio




Best Veteran




1st

Papillon

Ch/Ch Marrons Look Look Who’s Talking of Dunstars

Aucamp/Aucamp




Best Baby Puppy




1st

Cavalier King Charles

Kavakin Hannah Montana

Wilhelm




BOB
Bishon Frise – Rees’s Weybridge Cloud Nine of Spacecadet

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel – Leaver’s Ch Salegreen Edwin at Rozehyl

Chihuahua long coat – Van der Watt’s Von Gisero Smokey

Chihuahua Smooth Coat – De Waal’s Pasadena Sondevoncarlita of Conchetti

Maltese – Mason’s Stormyacres Rose Petal

Miniature Pinscher Kritzinger’s Ch Dennegeur Alexandra Amok



Yorkshire Terrier – Potgieter’s The Best Model Trust Me










UTILITY GROUP - Judge : Mrs E Raubenheimer




1st

Poodle Miniature

Ch Nyanja Take Centre Stage at Vondi

Bouls




2nd

Shar Pei

Ch Doroper Skye over Vegas

Vorster




3rd

French Bulldog

Samba Y Fatiga No Hay Tregue

Van der Veekens




4th

Schnauzer Miniature

TBA







Best Puppy




1st

Bulldog

Kodokan Ice Ice Baby

Petersen




Best Junior




1st

French Bulldog

Carte Truffe Pardon My French of Kassinja

Kasselman





Best Baby Puppy




1st

French Bulldog

Blommeland Ixia

Vosloo




BOB

Boston Terrier- Shelver’s Riders My Kinda Girl of Hellava

Bulldog- Van der Westhuizen’s Ch Dilano Igor of Bellbru

Dalmation – De Wet’s Silverglades Here Comes the Sun

Lhasa Apso- Ormonde’s Apsosengkye Sam I am

Poodle Standard- Van Niekerk’s Vicmar Look Who’s Here

Poodle Toy – Swart’s Ch Cherylu Phoenix Fire

Shih Tzu - Aucamp/Aucamp/ Ch Xerelanes Faith Under Fire



Xoloitzcuintile – Van Staden’s Blanch-o’s Yaretzi Adencrown








WORKING GROUP - Judge : Mrs J Wang




1st

Dobermann

Ch Charldonne Ezprit

Lucas




2nd

Saint Bernard

Ch Bernegarden’s A Love Affair of Von Gisero

Van der Watt/Van der Watt




3rd

Siberian Husky

Ch Denalibely Buttons n Bows

Melvill/Melvill




4th

Great Dane

Ch Dehaviland Totally Gold

Wait




Best Puppy




1st

Boxer

Tanyati Movie Star

Bind




Best Junior




1st

Great Dane

Gaitewai Tai-Shan

Wait




Best Baby Puppy




1st

Dobermann

Millhaus Berlin Posh

Pio




Best Neuter




1st

Siberian Husky

Ch Kontoki’s For Pete’s Sake

Melvill/Melvill




BOB

American Akita - Streak’s Montala Yogi Bear

Bernese Mountain Dog – Streich’s Ch Yuri V Kopfrein

Boerboel- Van Rijswijk’s Delatro Lyle

Boxer – Verrinder’s Ch Tortuga Jumpin Jack Flash of Stanwix

Bullmastiff –Van Staden’s Marconian Vaso Da Gama of Adencrown

Cane Corso –Afrogheh’s Davo Massimo

Dogue De Bordeaux –Baxter’s Redoak Emeraldisle at Farhills

Giant Schnauzer – Pohl’s Hello Gretel Vom Ruhrtal

Pyrenean Mountain Dog – Buchanan lee’s Ch Saetra’s Holly of Brigandorra



Rottweiler – Maree’s Ch Spartan Buffy of liberlumar-VV Best BA






Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət