Arnold Chon
|
|
Sean Christopher
|
|
|
David Cordeiro
|
|
Gary Daniels
|
|
|
Roel Failma
|
|
Clay Fontenot
|
|
|
Preshas Jenkins
|
|
Lauren Kim
|
|
|
Henry Kingi
|
|
Leong William
|
|
|
Luke LaFontaine
|
|
Jalil Lynch
|
|
|
James Lew
|
|
Anthony Nanakornpanom
|
|
|
Michael Li
|
|
Norbert Phillips
|
|
|
Jen Sun Outerbridge
|
|
Jeff Pruitt
|
|
|
Damion Poitier
|
|
Buddy Sosthand
|
|
|
Simon Rhee
|
|
Jake Swallow
|
|
|
Larnell Stovall
|
|
David Wald
|
|
|
C.C. Taylor
|
|
Steve Upton
|
|
|
Lee Whitaker
|
|
Michael Wilson
|
|
|
Kerry Wong
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Script Supervisor
|
|
Dawn Dreiling
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Assistant Director
|
|
Chad Rosen
|
|
|
Second Assistant Director
|
|
Tessa Lyn Stephenson
|
|
|
2nd Second Assistant Director
|
|
Cristi Rickey
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Set Decorator
|
|
Antonia Nunez
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camera Operator
|
|
Greg Williams
|
|
|
A-Camera First AC
|
|
Ryan Parks
|
|
|
A-Camera Second AC
|
|
Keith Peters
|
|
|
B-Camera Operator
|
|
Victor Macias
|
|
|
B-Camera First AC
|
|
Alfredo Rosado
|
|
|
|
B-Camera Second AC/Loader
|
|
Jason Bernero
|
|
|
|
Additional B-Camera First AC
|
|
Robert Forrest
|
|
|
|
Additional A-Camera Second AC
|
|
Jacob Avignone
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Still Photographer
|
|
Prashant Gupta
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Production Sound Mixer
|
|
Sara Glaser
|
|
|
|
Boom Operator
|
|
Johnny Evans
|
|
|
|
Cable Utility
|
|
George Wymenga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer
|
|
Nia R. Hooper
|
|
|
|
Key Set Costumer
|
|
Kara Stanford
|
|
|
|
Costumer
|
|
Megan Coates
|
|
|
|
Key Costumer
|
|
Elaine McGhee
|
|
|
|
Set Costumer
|
|
Craig Anthony
|
|
|
|
Set Costumer
|
|
Pierre Ciofassa
|
|
|
|
Tailor
|
|
Ian Carter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Makeup Department Head
|
|
Laini Thompson
|
|
|
|
Key Makeup Artists
|
|
Kali Balugo
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tena Austin
|
|
|
|
Additional Makeup Artists
|
|
Randi Mavestrand
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cole Patterson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hair Department Head
|
|
Charles Gregory Ross
|
|
|
|
Key Hairstylist
|
|
Yvette Shelton
|
|
|
|
Additional Hairstylists
|
|
Valerie Nelson
|
|
|
|
|
|
Al Payne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Weems
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Key Grip
|
|
Darwin Browne
|
|
|
|
Best Boy Grip
|
|
Luis Lopez DeVictoria
|
|
|
|
Company Grips
|
|
Rashaad Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orlando Mora
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Liotta
|
|
|
|
Additional Grips
|
|
Tino Contreras
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hector Javier Canales
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Colino
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Denman
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pablo Suarez
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gregg Thompson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaffer
|
|
Jeremy Launais
|
|
|
|
Additional Gaffer
|
|
Tim Speed
|
|
|
|
Best Boy Electric
|
|
Edgar Arellano
|
|
|
|
Company Electrics
|
|
Ramian Williams
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Smith
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Agee
|
|
|
|
Additional Electrics
|
|
Keith Morgan
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel Alvarado
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shona Cricket Peters
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarence Smith
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hakim Kent
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Property Master
|
|
Treven Bedwell
|
|
|
|
Assistant Property Master
|
|
Joyce Yeich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Special Effects Supervisor
|
|
Ronald Nary/ANA Special Effects
|
|
|
|
Assistant Pyro Technician
|
|
Jeff Nary
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Production Coordinator
|
|
Tim Shuler
|
|
|
|
Production Secretary
|
|
Derick LaSalla
|
|
|
|
Office Production Assistants
|
|
Paula Killen
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Rosenbaum
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Production Accountants
|
|
Alicia Rivera Frankl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stella Rubin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Key Set Production Assistant
|
|
Matthew Baker
|
|
|
|
Set Production Assistants
|
|
Felisha Grice
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Spencer
|
|
|
|
Add’l Production Assistants
|
|
Dean Galanis
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Eisenhower
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Art Department Coordinator
|
|
Ethan Goodwin
|
|
|
|
Set Dressing Leadman
|
|
Joseph McEveety
|
|
|
|
On Set Dresser
|
|
John S. Broadus
|
|
|
|
Shopper
|
|
Ethan Goodwin
|
|
|
|
Set Dressers
|
|
Derek Dean
|
|
|
|
Swing
|
|
Nikki Giovacchini
|
|
|
|
Swing
|
|
Carlos Castiilo
|
|
|
|
Swing
|
|
Kevin Martinez
|
|
|
|
Swing
|
|
German E. Velasco
|
|
|
|
Swing
|
|
Martin Milligan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
General Foreman
|
|
Andrew Chatem
|
|
|
|
Set Painter
|
|
Patricia Mitchell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Transportation Coordinator
|
|
Billy Colbert
|
|
|
|
Transportation Co-Captains
|
|
Daniel Drews
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joey Banks
|
|
|
|
Drivers
|
|
Charles Gatson
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joey Rivera
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Farrands
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Majik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Ortega
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javier Jimenez
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Walendy
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Leos
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Detroia
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael Baires
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reese Lane
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casting Associate
|
|
Jason James
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Extras Casting
|
|
Rich King/Rich King Casting
|
|
|
|
Extras Casting Associate
|
|
Mac Marshall
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catering
|
|
Great Western Caterers
|
|
|
|
Chef
|
|
Vester Day
|
|
|
|
Assistant Chef
|
|
Gregory Burgess
|
|
|
|
Craft Service
|
|
Jamal McMullen
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leo Robateau
|
|
|
|
Set Medic
|
|
Mike Colino
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Aldapa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Studio Teachers
|
|
Heather M. Fielding
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Eisenhower
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Storyboard Artist
|
|
Davin Cheng
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clearances
|
|
Ashley Kravitz /
Cleared by Ashley, Inc.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|