Ana səhifə

10th happy cup gent, 16-18 November 2007 results all-round: hopes


Yüklə 36.73 Kb.
tarix27.06.2016
ölçüsü36.73 Kb.
10th HAPPY CUP

Gent, 16-18 November 2007

RESULTS

ALL-ROUND: HOPES
Pl. Name Country Rope Hoop Ball Ribbon Total


  1. Anna KUZNETSOVA RUS 42,800

  2. Maria KADOBINA BLR 38,400

  3. Ekatarina PROKOPENKO AZE 36,775

  4. Kateryna PINCHUK UKR 35,800

  5. Rebecca SEREDA USA 35,700

  6. Nyamekye DUPONT BEL 35,600

  7. Sara KRAGULJ SLO 35,525

  8. Simona IVANOVA BUL 35,300

  9. Helena DE GRAEVE BEL 34,775

  10. Au Wei RAN MAS 34,650

  11. Diana DEÁK HUN 34,300

  12. Anastasiya CHUPREY UKR 34,300

  13. Maria KITKARSKA CAN 34,050

  14. Bernadett HERNESZ HUN 34,050

  15. Vasilisa PODOLYAN RUS 33,800

  16. Ksenia JUDEIKIN CAN 33,550

  17. Lihi SKOCHATOVITCH ISR 33,500

  18. Laura ONDRISOVA SVK 33,200

  19. Sania VASILEVA BUL 33,000

  20. Karin BOROVCOVA CZE 32,925

  21. Anh NGUYEN NGOC LAN CZE 32,725

  22. Anna GULYAEVA RUS 32,625

  23. Sara KVETONOVÁ CZE 32,125

  24. Nina RODINA BEL 31,950

  25. Martina POPLINSKY ISR 31,650

  26. Judyta KOPCZYNSKA POL 31,525

  27. Angelina SHYNCARENKO UKR 30,450

  28. Najlae OU-GHANEM BEL 30,050

  29. Isabella LOSVIK SWE 29,950

  30. Maja FIGURSKA POL 29,875

  31. Isabeau VERCAUTEREN BEL 29,775

  32. Tess MOGENSEN BEL 29,300

  33. Caroline MORAIS HEN. BEL 28,725

  34. Spela SUPEJ SLO 27,725

  35. Julie ZELS BEL 27,650

  36. Bathan SLUTZKY ISR 27,525

  37. Francesca CANAL ITA 26,800

  38. Sofiya PETROSHENCO UKR 24,675

  39. Tamyra HOUTERMAN NED 23,975

  40. Milou HOOFT NED 20,075


10th HAPPY CUP

Gent, 16-18 November 2007

RESULTS

ALL-ROUND: JUNIORS
Pl. Name Country Rope Hoop Ball Ribbon Total


  1. Boyanka ANGELOVA BUL 94,300

  2. Melitina STANIOUTA BLR 93,950

  3. Alexandra MERKULOVA RUS 93,300

  4. Martina GROZEVA BUL 91,650

  5. Natalia RYABOVA BLR 90,075

  6. Gabriela KIROVA BUL 88,575

  7. Anastasia KISSE BUL 88,375

  8. Nevin SEVINC DEVECI TUR 88,000

  9. Shimizu KANA JPN 87,375

  10. Tetyana ZAHORODNYA UKR 87,325

  11. Elena MARINOVA BUL 86,525

  12. Daria TOPIC HUN 86,225

  13. Romina BOJILOVA BUL 85,125

  14. Nevlana VLADINOVA BUL 84,400

  15. Amber HEIJDENS BEL 83,925

  16. Victoria RIGO HUN 83,175

  17. Eugenia ONOPKO ESP 82,350

  18. Lucia MIOLA ITA 82,025

  19. Viktoria SYATKINA USA 81,275

  20. Alexandra POKORNA SVK 81,075

  21. Nigar ABDUSALIMOVA AZE 80,575

  22. Lieselotte DIELS BEL 80,575

  23. Kana ITO JPN 80,500

  24. Julia ROMANJUK FIN 79,825

  25. Anna SEBKOVA CZE 79,950

  26. Barbara KATONA HUN 79,600

  27. Lena RÛBKE GER 79,375

  28. Meri KONTKANEN FIN 79,250

  29. Amy KWAN MAS 78,850

  30. Gabriella MAGID USA 78,425

  31. Viktoria STOIANOVA BUL 77,900

  32. Jouki TIKKANEN FIN 77,850

  33. Cassandre DUPLESSIS CAN 77,625

  34. Pearl KWAN MAS 76,475

  35. Mégane SCHMITZ BEL 75,475

  36. Reba DANIELS USA 74,875

  37. Kaja TOPLISEK SLO 74,475

  38. Fleurine MENIJN NED 74,000

  39. Ingvild ROMCHE NOR 73,825

  40. Kajsa BRONDIN SWE 73,525

  41. Irina ROBOUCH BEL 73,450

  42. Maori ROZENBLAT ISR 73,250

  43. Natalie KOZLOVA CZE 72,150

  44. Andjela BOROZAN SRB 72,125

  45. Josefine HUSTOFT NOR 71,800

  46. Tijana KRSMANOVIC SRB 71,450

  47. Katerina GERYCHOVA CZE 71,225

  48. Katariina SCHREY FIN 71,175

  49. Brina STRAJNAR SLO 70,900

  50. Demi AARTS NED 70,825

  51. Valeria SMIRNOVA RUS 70,625

  52. Tina BRATUS SLO 70,325

  53. Marija GBRIC SRB 70,000

  54. Elisa CAVALLI SMR 69,625

  55. Lies KUPPENS BEL 69,450

  56. Lineke SCHURINK NED 68,750

  57. Mari TIENHAARA FIN 68,100

  58. Nele VANGHEEL BEL 67,325

  59. Bianca VAN DER LINDE RSA 66,600

  60. Catharina KRÔNLEIN SWE 66,025

  61. Iluz KORAL ISR 66,025

  62. Julia WIKTOROWSKA POL 65,325

  63. Erica HANSSON SWE 64,850

  64. Giullia DI LORENZO SMR 63,450

  65. Nicola BOSIO GIB 60,475

  66. Georgina CASSAR GIB 60,100

  67. Gabriela GRACIA GIB 58,750

  68. Nellie ALBREKSTON SWE 58,500

  69. Marieke VAN SCHAIK NED 57,025

  70. Larissa DE JAGER NED 56,900

  71. Brisker BAR ISR 55,575

  72. Lauren MURION GIB 54,300


10th HAPPY CUP

Gent, 16-18 November 2007

RESULTS

ALL-ROUND: SENIORS
Pl. Name Country Rope Hoop Clubs Ribbon Total


  1. Silvya MITEVA BUL 62,550

  2. Filipa SIDEROVA BUL 62,475

  3. Natalia PUCHUZHKINA RUS 60,600

  4. Biliana PRODANOVA BUL 59,925

  5. Zeynab JAVADLI AZE 59,100

  6. Beatrice ZANCANARO ITA 59,050

  7. Velislava HRISTOVA BUL 57,650

  8. Adela DIMOVA BUL 57,475

  9. Khrystyna MUDRYK UKR 56,850

  10. Misato ASAI JPN 56,400

  11. Aleksandra ZAPEKINA GER 54,800

  12. Katrien MORBEE BEL 54,350

  13. Hanna Krist. BOGETVEIT NOR 54,125

  14. Zuzana VÁLKOVÁ CZE 53,775

  15. Nina WAHENA BUL 53,250

  16. Catherine GERONTITIS BEL 53,225

  17. Juliane WEIGEL GER 51,325

  18. Laura CHIN CAN 50,850

  19. Alexandra VIZVARYOVA SVK 50,375

  20. Tamara ZYERINSKAYA USA 49,925

  21. Lisa VOS NED 49,800

  22. Pia ARHAR SLO 46,850

  23. Sanna-Maija ANSIO FIN 46,750

  24. Evelien VAN RHEENEN NED 46,725

  25. Martina NECASOVÁ CZE 46,275

  26. Sabine LIF SWE 44,350

  27. Emily VANDEPERRE BEL 43,125

  28. Christel GRIMBERGEN NED 42,525

  29. Els SMEKENS BEL 42,475

  30. Frederica PROTTI SMR 41,900

  31. Ntabiseng MKGODE RSA 41,125

  32. Johane JORDAAN RSA 39,425

  33. Suraya PANDAY NED 38,475


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©atelim.com 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət